web-archive-it.com » IT » E » ENOHOBBY.IT

Total: 88

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • ] EnoHobby Club dei Colli Malatestiani - Gradara [
    Agricola Trapanese Paceco TP L Olio Come una Volta Agroalimentare Renzi Giovanni Montegridolfo RN Impero Azienda Agraria Biologica Maggiarra Impero Sonnino LT Olio del Carmine Azienda Agraria Del Carmine Ancona AN Murgo Azienda Agraria Emanuele Scamacca Santa Venerina CT Guerrieri capsula oro Azienda Agraria Guerrieri dott Luca Piagge PU Guerrieri capsula verde Viola Azienda Agraria Viola Sant Eraclio PG Olive d Aragona Azienda Agricola Aragona Catania CT Tesoro DOP Val di Mazara Azienda Agricola Disisa Palermo PA Olio Disisa Rocchio Alto Azienda Agricola Faena Fratta Todina PG M B Cerasuola Azienda Agricola Fontanasalsa Fontanasalsa TP M B Biancolilla Marracco Azienda Agricola Galluffo Trapani TP Fiore del Belice Azienda Agricola Lombardo Campobello di Mazara TP Aleandri Luigi Azienda Aleandri Luigi Offida AP Baglio Seggio Fiorito fruttato Azienda Angela Consiglio Castelvetrano TP Baglio Seggio Fiorito delicato Tenuta Rocchetta Frantoio Arturo Archibusacci Azienda Arturo Archibusacci Canino VT Corte dei Mori Azienda Baglio Caruso Minini Marsala TP Montefiore Azienda Baldarelli Francesco Cartoceto PU L Antica Corte Azienda Barbagallo Enrico Piedimonte Etneo CT Preziosolio Azienda Batta Giovanni Perugia PG Antheo Azienda C O PA scarl Modica RG San Comaio Fruttato robusto Azienda Caruso Raffaele Zungoli AV San Comaio Monocultivar Ravece Colline del Convento Azienda Ciaroni Massimo Colbordolo PU Terre d Argille Azienda Colomboni Emanuele San Costanzo PU Cusumano Azienda Cusumano Partinico PA Tenuta Zangara Azienda D Alì Trapani TP Erbesso Azienda Erbesso Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Camatrici Azienda Fiorino Giovanni Pietraperzia EN Cilanniria Colline di Ponte Azienda Gelsomina Borzillo Ponte BN Giordano Azienda Giordano Carmine Roma Gioiele Azienda Giraldi Ageo Fano PU Geraci Azienda Olis Partanna TP Orazietti Azienda Orazietti Giacomo Fano PU San Benedetto Azienda S Benedetto Treia MC I Moresani Azienda S Moresani Casalvelino SA Goccia Iblea Azienda Savasta Vito Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Terra Memphis etichetta nera Azienda Terra Memphis di Sutera Antonino Menfi AG Cherubino Azienda Terraliva di Frontino Giuseppina Siracusa SR Torale Azienda Torale Passignano PG Venturella Azienda Venturella Vallo della Lucania SA Saeculum Azienda Villa Ponte Chiaramonte Gulfi RG L Olio del frantoio Azienda Zenobi Livio Pesaro PU Torretta Coop Agricola La Torretta Battipaglia SA Ortice Coop Olivicola Titerno Cerreto Sannita BN Colline Sarde Coop Olivicoltori del Parteolla Dolianova CA Santa F lli Accomando Mazara del Vallo TP Terre di Siena Fattoria del Cerro Saiagricola Montepulciano SI Fattoria di Fubbiano Fattoria di Fubbiano San Gennaro LU Serra di Mezzo Fattoria Serra di Mezzo Castelbellino AN Rancitito Nobile di Rocca Frantoio Della Fazia Rocca S Giovanni CH Villa Magra Frantoio Franci Montenero GR Laudato Solivo Frantoio Gabrielloni Recanati MC Antica Masseria Frantoio Oleario Caroli Stefano Martinafranca TA I Monti del Duca Tenuta Torre di Mossa Frantoio Oleario De Carlo Bitritto BA Villa Betti Frantoio Oleario Marcolini Andrea Villa Betti PU Polizzi Frantoio Polizzi Michela Caltanisetta CL Elisir d Oliva Frantoio Sallemi Raffaele Comiso RG Il Solatio Frantoio Tradizionale Paganelli Sant Arcangelo di Romagna RN Leccino Masseria Torricella Francavilla Fontana BR S Sebastiano Oleificio Coop Il Progresso Panicale PG Selezione Speciale Oleificio Manfredi Barbera figli Palermo PA Frantoia La Raggia Oleificio Montenovo Ostra

    Original URL path: http://www.enohobby.it/archivio/Oli04.htm (2016-02-10)
    Open archived version from archive


  • ] EnoHobby Club dei Colli Malatestiani - Gradara [
    Casa di Lucia Azienda Agricola Dott Sergio Gafà Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Distinzioni Castel di Lego Oro Azienda Galioto Sebastiano Ferla SR Sole Sabino Azienda Agr Sole Sabino di Francesca Pingi Castelnuovo di Farfa RI Terra Memphis Azienda Agraria Terra Memphis di Sutera Antonino Menfi AG Tenuta Rocchetta Azienda Angela Consiglio Castelvetrano TP Baglio Seggio Fiorito Suasae Az L Olivaio di Cestini Valter Castelleone di Suasa AN Oleo de la Marchia Azienda Agraria Del Carmine Ancona AN Laudato Frantoio Gabrielloni E G snc Recanati MC Le Logge Azienda Filipponi Giorgio S Marcello AN Falconero Az Agr Fontanasalsa Fontanasalsa TP Lochitello Az Agr Galluffo Trapani TP Marracco Siculum Az Agr Villa Ponte Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Re Olio Frantoio Sallemi Raffaele s a s Comiso RG La Mola Azienda Agraria La Mola di Anna Maria Billi Castelnuovo di Farfa RI Tenuta Zangara Azienda D Alì Trapani TP La Casa di Lucia DOP Az Agr Sergio Gafà Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Rufiano Decima Contrada Azienda Agraria Emidi Stanislao Montalto M AP San Comaio monocult Ravece Azienda Caruso Raffaele Zungoli AV Tondainera Az Terraliva di Frontino Giuseppina Siracusa SR Mandranova etichetta arancione Azienda Agraria Mandranova Palermo PA Terra d Argille Azienda Colomboni Emanuele San Costanzo PU Cartoceto DOP Az Agr La Collina di Tomassini Luciana Serrungarina PU Guerrieri capsula verde Azienda Agraria Guerrieri Piagge PU Il Solatio Frantoio Tradizionale Paganelli S Arcangelo di Romagna RN Aurum Silvae Az I Capitani s r l Torre Le Nocelle AV Monocultivar Saviana Azienda Silvi Sabina Sapori Stazzano RM Rocchio Alto Azienda Agr Faena s s Fratta Todina PG Capriccio di Stefano Caruso Azienda Caruso Minini S p a Marsala TP Fiore del Belice Azienda Agricola Lombardo Campobello di Mazara TP Fubbiano Azienda Fattoria di Fubbiano s r l San Gennaro LU Silvi Sabina Sapori DOP Azienda Silvi Sabina di Domenico Silvi Palombara S RM Chianti Classico DOP Azienda Saletti Lidia Castelnuovo Ber ga SI Olio extra vergine per affioramento Azienda Intini Antico Frantoio Oleario Martinafranca TA Olio extra vergine spremitura a freddo Colli dell Etna Frantoio Scalia Mascalucia CT Murgo Azienda Agraria Emanuele Scamacca Del Murgo Santa Venerina CT Sabinum DOP Azienda Sabinum s r l Fara in Sabina RI Feronia Soc Coop Agr Loretana scarl pa Loreto Aprutino PE Massimo Azienda Pieroni Adolfo Caldarola MC Bettona Azienda Olivicola Sergio Piselli Bettona PG Baglio Seggio Fiorito Valle del Belice Azienda Baglio Seggio Fiorito di Domenico Crescimanno C sas Castelvetrano TP Sanguinetto Az Agr Marioli Aldo Tuoro sul Trasimeno PG Villa Taccini Az Agr Musignano di Andreoli Città della Pieve PG Aureo Oleificio Isoldi Buccino SA Castellazzo Az Agr Mauro Genovese Trapani TP Il Sincero Az Agr Viola S Eraclio Foligno PG Terra del Vento Az Scatassa Giuseppe Colbordolo PU Torretta Azienda La Torretta scarl Battipaglia SA Val Paradiso caraffa Società Iniziative Agricole s s Favara AG Olio Impero Azienda Agrobiologica Maggiarra Impero Sonnino LT Uliveto del Fattore Az Agr Fraternali Grilli Primo Montegridolfo RN Brisighella DOP C A B Coop Agr Brisighella Brisighella RA Colle San Bartolo Istituto Tecnico

    Original URL path: http://www.enohobby.it/archivio/Oli05.htm (2016-02-10)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ] EnoHobby Club dei Colli Malatestiani - Gradara [
    Blu Candilia Rosso Candilia Verde Mandranova Etichetta Verde Azienda Agricola Mandranova Palermo PA Lochitello Az Agr Galluffo Trapani TP Marracco Giordano Azienda Agricola Giordano Roma RM Nocellara Az Agr Fontanasalsa Fontanasalsa TP Cerasuola Tenuta Zangara Azienda Agricola D Alì Trapani TP Goccia Iblea Azienda Agricola Savasta Vito Eurocantina Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Tenuta Ducale Azienda Di Maria Antonino Campobello di Mazara TP Letizia Azienda Rollo Ragusa RG Geraci Azienda Olis srl Partanna TP Parrina Fattoria La Parrina Albinia GR Olio Vivo Antico Frantoio di Murgia Antonella Sambuca di Sicilia PA Murgo Azienda Agricola Emanuele Scamacca Del Murgo S Venerina CT Primo Fiore Frantoio Scalia Mascalucia CT Jarra Azienda Antico Frantoio Oleario Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Oro del Castello Azienda Cannata Antonino Frigintini in Modica RG Ninfa Società Coop Agricola Loretana Loreto Aprutino PE Denocciolato Oleificio Manfredi Barbera Figli spa Palermo PA Castello di Rampinzeri Azienda Agricola F lli De Stefani Santa Ninfa TP Siculum extra Azienda Agraria Villa Ponte Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Olive d Aragona Azienda Agricola Aragona Catania CT Riserva del Produttore Azienda Accademia Olearia srl Alghero SS Accademia Olearia Fruttato L Olio del Frantoio Azienda Zenobi Livio snc Pesaro PU Fiorenzoni Frantoio Puntabella Tuoro sul Trasimeno PG Classico Olivicola Titerno San Lorenzello BN Laudato Frantoio Gabrielloni E G snc Recanati MC Sole Sabino Azienda Agricola Sole Sabino di Francesca Pingi Castelnuovo di Farfa RI La Mola Azienda Agraria La Mola di Anna Maria Billi Castelnuovo di Farfa RI Giurfo Azienda Terre di Giurfo Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Olio Cetrone fruttato medio Azienda Agricola Cetrone Alfredo Sonnino LT Olio Cetrone fruttato intenso Tenuta Piscoianni Azienda Agricola Cetrone Gina Priverno LT Monte Greci Azienda Agrolivicola e Frantoio De Ruosi Carinola CE Tesoro DOP Azienda Agricola Disisa Palermo PA Disisa Tereo Azienda Team 4 x 4 Buccheri SR Rocchio Alto Azienda Agr Faena s s Fratta Todina PG Ruris Azienda Ruris di Frasca Grazia Ragusa RG Ravece Azienda Taverna dei Sette Venti Flumeri AV Olio Del Carmine Azienda Agraria Del Carmine Ancona AN I Tre Campanili Oleificio Cooperativo della Riforma Fondiaria scarl Andria BA Ravidà Azienda Agricola Ravidà srl Menfi AG Polizzi Frantoio Polizzi Michela Caltanisetta CL Colli Olivati Frantoio Fuselli Guzzini Recanati MC Modione Azienda Tenuta Modione ss Castelvetrano TP Incoronati Azienda Agricola Carbona di Giuseppe Di Benedetto Santa Ninfa TP Aurum Silvae Azienda I Capitani srl Torre Le Nocelle AV Il Cerro Azienda Nicolini Valter Colbordolo PU San Carlo Azienda Tenute di Casteldimezzo Siligata PU Terra del Vento Az Scatassa Giuseppe Colbordolo PU Terra Memphis etichetta rossa Azienda Agraria Terra Memphis di Sutera Antonino Menfi AG Barbagallo Azienda Agricola Barbagallo Enrico Piedimonte Etneo CT Villa di Cassio Azienda Colle Morgante di Leonzi Stefano C snc San Gregorio da Sassola RM San Lupo Olivicola San Lupo San Lupo BN Le Contrade Cannito Olivicoltori Le Contrade Giungano SA La Fattoria Azienda La Fattoria di Caputo Antonio Marina di Ascea SA Torretta DOP Colline Salernitane Azienda La Torretta scarl Battipaglia SA CATEGORIA FRUTTATO LEGGERO 1 Aurum Sabinae Azienda Altobelli Leonardo Montelibretti RM 2 Stupor Mundi

    Original URL path: http://www.enohobby.it/archivio/Oli06.htm (2016-02-10)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ] EnoHobby Club dei Colli Malatestiani - Gradara [
    Raffaele Zungoli AV La Majatica Frantoio Valluzzi Donato San Mauro Forte MT CATEGORIA FRUTTATO MEDIO 1 Terra Memphis etichetta nera Azienda Agraria Terra Memphis di Sutera Antonino Menfi AG 2 p m U Trappitu Azienda Terre di Shemir Trapani TP Ravidà Azienda Agricola Ravidà Menfi AG 3 p m Olio Impero Azienda Agricola Biologica Maggiarra Impero Sonnino LT Tenuta Piscoianni Azienda Cetrone Gina Sonnino LT Fruttato Intenso Azienda Cetrone Alfredo Sonnino LT GRAN MENZIONE CATEGORIA FRUTTATO MEDIO Primo DOP Frantoi Cutrera Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Tanghello Azienda Agricola D Alì Trapani TP DISTINZIONI CATEGORIA FRUTTATO MEDIO Capolavoro della Natura Oleificio Guzzini Giovanni e Massimo snc S Biagio di Osimo AN Modione Azienda Tenuta Modione Castelvetrano TP Tenuta Ducale Azienda Di Maria Antonino Campobello di Mazara TP Diodoros Azienda Parco Valle dei Templi Agrigento AG Bardi DOP Azienda Carraia di Bardi Franco Petroio Trequanda SI Riserva del Produttore Azienda Accademia Olearia Alghero SS Fruttato DOP Sardegna Gioiele Azienda Agricola Giraldi Ageo Mombaroccio PU Marcolini Villa Betta Frantoio Oleario Marcolini Andrea Villa Betti di Monteciccardo PU Oro Puntabella lotto n 2 Società Immobiliare Cerqueto Magione PG Primo Fiore Frantoio Scalia Carmelo Mascalucia CT Goccia Iblea Azienda Savasta Vito Eurocantina Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Olive d Aragona Azienda Agricola Aragona di Roberto Paternò Castello Catania CT Le Case di Lavinia DOP Società Agricola Vernèra di Spanò C Buccheri SR Siculum DOP Azienda Villa Ponte Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Tenuta Zangara Azienda Agricola D Alì Trapani TP L Oliveto Azienda Agricola Tonelli Marco S Gennaro LU Geraci Azienda Olis srl Partanna TP Aprutino Pescarese DOP Frantoio Oleario Ranieri Alfredo Rosciano PE La Mola DOP Azienda Agricola La Mola di Anna Maria Billi Castelnuovo di Farfa RI Sole Sabino DOP Azienda Agricola Sole Sabino di Francesca Pingi Castelnuovo di Farfa RI Borgo Saraceno Azienda S A T E R Catania CT Terre del Lago Frantoio Gatto Biagio Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Oro del Castello Azienda Agricola Antonino Cannata Frigintini di Modica RG Aurum Silvae Azienda I Capitani Torre Le Nocelle AV Sublimis Azienda Agricola Agostini Alfredo Petritoli AP Olio Agape Oleificio Venturi Agape C snc Sassocorvaro PU Laudato Azienda Agricola Gabrielloni E e G snc Recanati MC Halycos Società Agricola Alicos ss Salemi TP OlioVivo Antico Frantoio di Murgia A Sambuca di Sicilia AG Fruttato Medio Azienda Cetrone Alfredo Sonnino LT Vantera Azienda Agricola Rinaldi srl Pontelandolfo BN Olio Del Carmine Azienda Agricola Del Carmine Ancona AN Oleo de la Marchia Posta Locone Azienda Agricola F lli Ferrara Foggia FG Fra Giocondo Azienda Agricola Il Conventino Monteciccardo PU Le Martinozze Azienda Silver Fox srl Pesaro PU Flavesco Azienda Agricola Tomasini E Primo Monte Prandone AP Fiore del Belice Azienda Agraria Lombardo Campobello di Mazara TP Baglio Seggio Fiorito etichetta verde Azienda Agraria Baglio Seggio Fiorito sas Castelvetrano TP Frantoio Consiglio Azienda Agraria Angela Consiglio Castelvetrano TP Racioppella Olivicola Titerno Soc Coop Agricola San Lorenzello BN Fubbiano DOP Fattoria di Fubbiano San Gennaro LU Rocchio Alto Azienda Agricola Faena Fratta Todina PG CATEGORIA FRUTTATO LEGGERO 1 Podere Le Corone Azienda

    Original URL path: http://www.enohobby.it/archivio/Oli07.htm (2016-02-10)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ] EnoHobby Club dei Colli Malatestiani - Gradara [
    PU Il Solatio Frantoio Tradizionale Paganelli Benito Santarcangelo di Romagna RN Oliato Azienda Agricola Norrito Campobello di Mazara TP Tenuta Piscoianni Azienda Agricola Cetrone Gina Sonnino LT Fruttato Intenso Azienda Cetrone Alfredo Sonnino LT U Trappitu intenso Azienda Agricola Terre di Shemir Trapani TP Cerasuola Azienda Agricola Fontanasalsa Fontanasalsa TP Feudotto Dop Val di Mazara Azienda La Goccia d Oro Menfi AG Ponte Piana Azienda Agricola Lorenzo Gafà Ragusa RG DISTINZIONI CATEGORIA FRUTTATO MEDIO Capolavoro della Natura Oleificio Guzzini G M S Biagio di Osimo AN Villa Laura Frantoio Cestini Frantoio Cestini Valter Castelleone di Suasa AN Suasae Agape Oleificio Venturi Agape C Sassocorvaro PU Frà Giocondo Azienda Agricola Il Conventino Monteciccardo PU Terre dei Goti Agricola Stefano Mancinelli Morro d Alba AN Oleo de la Marchia movarietale di Ascolana Azienda Agricola Del Carmine Ancona AN Leccino Azienda Montecappone S r l Jesi AN Lolio Azienda Agropan s r l Mazara del Vallo TP Rosso Azienda Agrobiologica Rosso Ragusa RG Tenuta Zangara Azienda Agricola D Alì Trapani TP Tanghello DOP Valle del Belice F lli Gafà Azienda Agricola Riccardo Gafà Ragusa RG La Casa di Lucia DOP Monti Iblei Gulfi Azienda Agricola Dott Sergio Gafà Chiaramonte Gulfi RG L Oliveto Azienda Agricola Tonelli Marco San Gennaro LU Diodoros Azienda Parco Valle dei Templi Agrigento AG Erbesso DOP Monti Iblei Gulfi Oleificio Gulino sas Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Gusto Fruttato Azienda Puglia Alimentare s r l Martinafranca TA S Andrea Azienda S Andrea Buccheri SR Riserva del Produttore Fruttato DOP Sardegna Azienda Accademia Olearia Alghero SS Fruttato Mandranova etichetta verde Azienda Agricola Mandranova Palermo PA Podere Boggioli Agricola Boggioli Montegonzi AR Vetrano Agricola Marino di Marino Angela Bellizzi SA Raciopella Olivicola Titerno Soc Coop Agricola San Lorenzello BN Letizia DOP Monti Iblei Gulfi Azienda Agricola Rollo Ragusa RG Aurum Silvae Ravece Azienda I Capitani Torre Le Nocelle AV Tesoro DOP Val di Mazara Azienda Agricola Disisa S r l Palermo PA Fiore del Belice Azienda Agraria Lombardo Campobello di Mazara TP Orobello Dop Valli Trapanesi Azienda Agricola Carmela di Caro S r l Trapani TP Fiorenzoni Frantoio Puntabella Tuoro sul Trasimeno PG Mencaglia Azienda Agricola Mencaglia Castelvieto Corciano PG Fontana Rosa Azienda Agricola Fratelli Ferrara Foggia FG Primo Fiore Frantoio Scalia Mascalucia CT Leano Azienda Agricola ISFA s r l Motta S Anastasia CT Favolosa fs17 Candilia verde Candilia blu Impero Azienda Agricola Maggiarra Impero Sonnino LT Terre del Lago Frantoio Gatto Biagio Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Vantera Frantoio Oleario Rinaldi S r l Pontelandolfo BN Sublimis Azienda Agricola Agostini Alfredo Petritoli AP DOP Val di Mazara Azienda Maia di Ianello e Manzella Ventimiglia di Sicilia PA Don Giacomo Gruppo Agroalimentare Italiano s r l Troina EN Polizzi Frantoio Polizzi Michela Caltanisetta CL Emozione Azienda Agraria Decimi Bettona PG Ficarella Frantoio Oleario Nicola Ficarella Palo del Colle BA Denocciolato Biancolilla DOP Val di Mazara Agricole Planeta s s Menfi AG Laudato Azienda Agricola Gabrielloni E e G snc Recanati MC Virgoro Mignola Uliveto del Fattore Azienda Agricola Fraternali Grilli Primo Montegridolfo RN Scerì

    Original URL path: http://www.enohobby.it/archivio/Oli08.htm (2016-02-10)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ] EnoHobby Club dei Colli Malatestiani - Gradara [
    ORCIOLO D ORO FRUTTATO LEGGERO 1 Spartacus Az Olivicoltori Le Contrade Giungano SA 2 Le Martinozze Leccino Az Silver Fox srl Pesaro PU 3 Frà Pasquale Società Agr Il Conventino di Monteciccardo sas Monteciccardo PU Gran Menzione in ordine casuale Polizzi Frantoio Polizzi Michela Caltanissetta CL Utrappitu Intenso Az Agr Terre di Shemir Guarrato TP Hurticinum Az Agostini Alfredo snc Petritoli AP Raggiola Az Mariotti Cesare Montemaggiore PU S Ciappau Az Agr Cassini Paolo Isolabona IM Colline d Oro Az Agr Baruffi Ivan Montelabbate PU Casanova Az Agr Casanova Montecampano TR Calvagese Riviera etichetta gialla Az Agr Redaelli De Zinis Calvagese Riviera BS Fontana Rosa Fratelli Ferrara sas Foggia FG Monti del Duca Az Puglia Agroalimentare srl Martina Franca TA Capsula Oro Az Agraria Guerrieri Luca Piagge PU Villa Laura Oleificio Guzzini G e M snc San Biagio di Osimo AN Capolavoro della Natura Oleificio Guzzini G e M snc San Biagio di Osimo AN Suasae Azienda Cestini Walter Castelleone di Suasa AN Distinzione in ordine casuale Tenuta del Monsignore dei F lli Bacchini S Giovanni in Marignano RN Calvagese Riviera et Verde Az Agr Redaelli De Zinis Calvagese Riviera BS Capsula Verde Az Agraria Guerrieri Luca Piagge PU Frantoio Consiglio Azienda Agraria Angela Consiglio Castelvetrano TP Giovanni Az Angelotti Anna Ginestreto PU Leccino Az Montecappone srl Jesi AN Frantoio Cestini Azienda Cestini Walter Castelleone di Suasa AN La Ripe Az Lucarelli Roberto Cartoceto PU Diodoros Parco Valle dei Templi Agrigento AG Podere del Sole Az Agr Pietraviva Pesaro PU Masserie di Sant Eramo Agroalimentari Del Colle srl Santeramo BA Saladini Pilastri Az Saladini Pilastri Saladino Spinetoli AP Tenera Ascolana La Piastraia Az Agr Pazzagli Orlando Suvereto LI L Uomo di Ferro Az Agr Palusci Marina Pianella PE Affiorato Az Intini srl Alberobello BA Podere Le Corone Az Casteldoglio srl Montecastello di Vibio PG Antica Corte Az Barbagallo Enrico Piedimonte Etneo CT Samato Az Aldo Giuliani Polignano a Mare BA Istituto Tecnico Agrario A Cecchi Pesaro PU Di Sante Az Agr Di Sante Fano PU FRUTTATO MEDIO 1 Agrestis Linea Oro Az Agrestis Soc Coop Agricola Buccheri SR 2 Feudotto Az La Goccia d Oro sca Menfi AG 3 Fruttato Medio Az Agr Cetrone Alfredo Sonnino LT Gran Menzione in ordine casuale Frà Bernardo Società Agr Il Conventino di Monteciccardo sas Monteciccardo PU Fruttato Intenso Az Agr Cetrone Alfredo Sonnino LT Terra Memphis Etichetta Nera Az Agr Terra Memphis Menfi AG Posta Locone Fratelli Ferrara sas Foggia FG F lli Gafà Azienda Gafà Riccardo Ragusa RG Dafne Ravece Oleificio Lo Conte Alfio Ariano Irpino AV Lolio Agropan srl Mazara del Vallo TP Impero Az Agr Bio Maggiarra Impero Sonnino LT Fiore del Belice Az Agr Lombardo Campobello di Mazara TP Fruttato Intenso Tenuta Piscoianni Sonnino LT Cirinnà Az Agr Cirinnà Canicattini Bagni SR Oleo de la Marchia Az Agr Del Carmine Ancona AN Ruris Az Frasca Grazia Bellocozzo RG Distinzione in ordine casuale Val Paradiso Società Iniziative Agricole s s Favara AG Murgo Az Agr Scamacca del Murgo Santa Venerina

    Original URL path: http://www.enohobby.it/archivio/Oli09.htm (2016-02-10)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ] EnoHobby Club dei Colli Malatestiani - Gradara [
    unitamente a quella del Concorso Nazionale Vini Bollino dell Enohobby promosso e organizzato dallo stesso Enohobby Club nel corso di una specifica manifestazione promozionale prevista per sabato 26 Giugno p v presso la Terrazza panoramica del Cruiser Congress Hotel Categoria Fruttato leggero Categoria Fruttato medio Categoria Fruttato intenso Concorso Oli Biologici Concorso Nazionale Oli Extra Vergini di Oliva a denominazione di origine protetta e ad indicazione geografica D O P e I G P Concorso Internazionale Oli da Oliva Premio della Stampa l Orciolo d Oro 2010 19 Concorso Nazionale Oli Extravergini d Oliva Categoria Fruttato leggero 1 Murgo Azienda Agr Scamacca del Murgo s s Santa Venerina CT 2 Laudato Frantoio Oleario Gabrielloni E G Snc Recanati MC 3 Capsula Oro Azienda Agraria Guerrieri Luca Piagge PU Gran Menzione in ordine alfabetico Nettare di Ottobre Agraria Federici Foligno PG Tenuta Rocchetta Agricola Angela Consiglio Castelvetrano TP Fiore Del Belice Azienda Agricola Lombardo Campobello di Mazara TP Polizzi Esercizio Provvisorio Eredi Polizzi Michela Caltanissetta CL Marcolini Frantoio Oleario Marcolini Andrea Monteciccardo PU Cannito Olivicoltori Le Contrade Giungano SA Distinzione in ordine alfabetico Oliovivo Antico Frantoio Sas Sambuca di Sicilia AG Le Selezioni Azienda Agricola Angela Consiglio Castelvetrano TP Cirinnà Azienda Agricola Cirinnà Canicattini Bagni SR Agresti Agrolio Azienda Agrolio S r l Andria BA Antichi Sapori Azienda Antonelli Quinzio Moricone RM Olive d Aragona Azienda Aragona Catania CT S Ciappau Gran Cru Azienda Cassini Paolo Isolabona IM Olio Del Carmine Azienda Del Carmine srl Ancona AN Di Sante Azienda Di Sante Fano PU Oliveto Colline di Montalbano Azienda Francisconi Dante Savignano sul Rubicone FC Fontana Rosa Azienda Fratelli Ferrara Sas Foggia FG Olio Mio Azienda Garganolii srl Vieste FG Affiorato Azienda Intini srl Alberobello BA Frantoio Cestini Azienda L Olivaio di Cestini Valter Castelleone di Suasa AN Podere del Sole Azienda Pietraviva Pesaro PU Monti del Duca Azienda Puglia Alimentare Srl Martina Franca TA U Giarùn Azienda Rebaudo Roberto Pigna IM Le Martinozze Azienda Silver Fox Pesaro PU Terre dei Goti Azienda Stefano Mancinelli Morro d Alba AN U Trappitu delicato Azienda Terre di Shemir Guarrato TP Altavilla Azienda Agricola Vallesi Potenza Picena MC Casa Tocchetta Azienda Zaffera Farnesi Terni TR L Uomo di Ferro Azienda Palusci Marina Pianella PE Novizio Frantoio di Spello Soc Coop Agr Spello PG Colli Olivati Frantoio Fuselli e Guzzini Recanati MC L Affiorato Frantoio Galantino snc Bisceglie BA Terre del Lago Frantoio Gatto Biagio Chiaramonte Gulfi RG Extra Vergine di Oliva Istituto Tecnico Agrario A Cecchi Pesaro PU Villa Laura Oleificio Guzzini Osimo AN Capolavoro della Natura Oleificio Guzzini Osimo AN Tenero Ascolano Oleificio Silvestri Rosina Spinetoli AP Halycos Soc Agr Alycos SAS Salemi TP Frà Pasquale Soc Agr Il Conventino di Monteciccardo Sas Monteciccardo PU Terrae Maioris Soc Coop Agr Fortore Torremaggiore FG Tenuta Monsignore Tenuta del Monsignore dei F lli Bacchini S Giovanni in Marignano RN Tenuta Rasciatano Tenuta Rasciatano Srl Barletta BA Categoria Fruttato medio 1 Fruttato medio Azienda Agr Tenuta Piscoianni Sonnino LT 2 Selezione Speciale Azienda Manfredi Barbera e

    Original URL path: http://www.enohobby.it/archivio/Oli10.htm (2016-02-10)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ] EnoHobby Club dei Colli Malatestiani - Gradara [
    Lucy Selva Piana di Montecavallo Manciano GR Capsula Oro Azienda Agraria Guerrieri Luca Piagge PU Impero Azienda Agricola Biologica Maggiarra Impero Sonnino LT Principi Leccino Azienda Agricola Casa Merlaro di Principi Paolo Mondavio PU Casino Re Azienda Agricola Coletta Filomena Sonnino LT Delogu Azienda Agricola Delogu Baingio e Leonardo Ittiri SS Stella Maiuri Azienda Agricola Di Cerbo Carmine Dugenta BN Schinosa Azienda Agricola Di Martino Trani BT San Oronzo Favolosa Azienda Agricola Fabio De Bellis Monopoli BA Fontana Rosa Azienda Agricola Fratelli Ferrara s a s Foggia FG Aurum Silvae Ravece Azienda Agricola I Capitani srl Torre Le Nocelle AV La Rosciola Azienda Agricola La Rosciola San Vito Romano RM Alchimia Azienda Agricola Marina Palusci Pianella PE L Uomo di Ferro Azienda Agricola Marina Palusci Pianella PE Fruttato Verde Azienda Agricola Monterisi Nicola Andria BT Poggio Agli Ulivi Azienda Agricola Poggio Agli Ulivi Firenze FI Calvagese Riviera etichetta verde Azienda Agricola Radaelli De Zinis Calvagese D R BS Calvagese Riviera etichetta gialla Azienda Agricola Radaelli De Zinis Calvagese D R BS U Giarùn Azienda Agricola Rebaudo Roberto Pigna IM Marella Azienda Agricola Sanna Salvatore Ittiri SS Terre dei Goti Azienda Agricola Stefano Mancinelli Morro d Alba AN Olio Extra Vergine d Oliva Azienda Agricola Stefano Mancinelli Morro d Alba AN Altavilla Mignola Azienda Agricola Vallesi Aldo e Marone Potenza Picena MC Altavilla Leccino Azienda Agricola Vallesi Aldo e Marone Potenza Picena MC Suasae Azienda Cestini Valter Castelleone di Suasa AN Fanetti Azienda Fanetti Elisabetta Tenuta S Agnese Montepulciano SI Ruris Azienda Frasca Grazia Ragusa RG Selezione Storica Azienda Manfredi Barbera e Figli spa Palermo PA Radano Azienda Agricola Radano Massimo Stella Cilento SA Monovarietale Tenera Ascolana Azienda Saladini Pilastri Saladino Spinetoli AP Le Martinozze Azienda Silver Fox Pesaro PU Olio Extravergine di Oliva Azienda Tenuta del Monsignore San Giovanni in Marignano RN Torretta Azienda Torretta srl Battipaglia SA Arciprete Aziende Agricole Oleificio Stasi srl Torre Santa Susanna BR Olio Tracciato Cooperativa Agricola Cesare Battisti Vetralla VT Affiorato Frantoio Intini s r l Alberobello BA Monocultivar Olivastra Frantoio Intini s r l Alberobello BA Imbaccari Soprano Frantoio Berretta di Berretta Francesca Mirabella Imbaccari CT Novizio Frantoio di Spello uccd Soc Coop Agricola Spello PG Colli Olivati Frantoio Fuselli e Guzzini snc Recanati MC L Affiorato Frantoio Galantino s n c Bisceglie BT Terre del Lago Frantoio Gatto Biagio Chiaramonte Gulfi RG 4 Ore Frantoio Monteschiavo Maiolati Spontini AN Nostrolio Frantoio Oleario Bigucci San Giovanni in Marignano RN Oliomio Garganolii s r l Vieste FG Formosa Il Capannino Montecolombo RN ITA Cecchi Ist Tec Agrario A Cecchi Pesaro PU Bon Riposo L Isoletta Società Agricola arl Aprilia LT Ziro La Mola di Anna Maria Billi Società Agricola ss Castelnuovo di Farfa RI Villabetta Marcolini Andrea Frantoio Oleario Villa Betti di Monteciccardo PU Tre Colli di Rotello Oleificio Cooperativo Tre Colli Rotello CB Frantoio dei Colli Oleificio La Pietra G C sas Frisa CH Tenero Ascolano Oleificio Silvestri Rosina Spinetoli AP Racioppella Olivicola Titerno Società Cooperativa Agricola arl San Lorenzello BN Cannito monovarietale

    Original URL path: http://www.enohobby.it/archivio/Oli11.htm (2016-02-10)
    Open archived version from archive