web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Pozzi Paolo 2005 Saggiante Pietro 2004 Spreafico Tommaso 2007 Stucchi Alberto 2005 Vannuccini Matteo 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Adamoli Giulia 2003 Angioletti Letizia 2003 Appiani Lisa 2002 Aprigliano Camilla 2002 Bassu Veronica 2003 Biffi Eleonora 2003 Binda Chiara 2002 Caligiuri Roberta 2003 Colombo Sara 2002 Corti Benedetta 2003 Crippa Sara 2003 Crotta Matilde 2003 Dell Andrea Chiara 2003 Dell oro Giorgia 2003 Della Cagnoletta Petra 2002 Fezzi Lucia 2003 Frigerio Ilaria 2002 Galluccio Lisa 2002 Gatti Alessia 2002 Isella Alessandra 2003 Luconi Francesca 2003 Panzeri Sara 2003 Redi Anita 2003 Riva Gaia 2003 Rusconi Martina 2002 Rusconi Juliette 2003 Sangalli Sara 2003 Sartori Lucia 2002 Tura Zina 2002 Valsecchi Virginia 2002 Valsecchi Karen 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Agnelli Luca 2002 Buzzella Stefano 2002 De Luca Mattia 2002 Dell oro Nicolo 2003 Fiore Lorenzo 2002 Ghislandi Luca 2002 Negri Giacomo 2002 Ripamonti Martino 2002 Rota Alessandro 2002 Sacchi Pavel 2003 Uccheddu Daniele 2002 Villa Filippo Maria 2003 Viscardi Pietro 2002 Zorri Lorenzo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Agbomemewa Mariane Joiana Ruth 1999 Albo Maddalena 1999 Antonelli Marta 1998 Arosio Valeria 1999 Boaretto Alice 1998 Bonacina Carlotta 1999 Busi Vittoria 1998 Butti Floriana 1999 Carenini Federica 1999 Cariboni Daniela 1999 Casiraghi Chiara 1998 Cavenaghi Michela 1998 Colombo Francesca 1998 D alvano Chiara 1999 Donadini Virginia 1998 Dragone Valentina 1999 Formenti Sara 1999 Frigerio Francesca 1998 Frigerio Anna 1998 Fumagalli Giulia 1998 Galli Letizia 1999 Giuliani Emma 1999 Hamiti Eneida 1999 Kossler Alice 1999 Lambrughi Asia 1998 Omokha Theodora Favour 1998 Pantusa Erica 1999 Panza Marta 1998 Perego Aurora 1999 Preda Anna 1998 Rusconi Valentina 1999 Spano Serena 1998 Tironi Gemma 1999 Viscardi Margherita 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Attimassi Koffi Jean Florent 1998 Avella Michele 1998 Belghiti Mustafa 1998 Besana Mirco 1998 Brumana Giovanni 1999 Casati Roberto 1998 Casiraghi Leonardo 1998 Colombo Mirco 1999 Colombo Mirco 1998 Conti Lorenzo 1998 Crimella Marco 1999 Dozio Matteo 1998 Gaffuri Mattia 1999 Leone Marco 1998 Meinardi Stefano 1999 Monti Andrea 1999 Montini Mattia 1999 Musati Leonardo 1998 Nava Samuele 1998 Paindelli Nicolo 1999 Paindelli Stefano 1999 Possenti Alessandro 1998 Riccioli Edoardo 1999 Rovagnati Davide 1999 Shadiev Azamat 1999 Tagliaferri Manuel 1998 Tegiacchi Simone 1999 Valsecchi Ratto Andrea 1999 Vaninetti Denis 1999 Zucchi Daniele 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Algarotti Gloria 1997 Beretta Fabiola 1996 Bergamini Alessia 1997 Borsani Camilla 1997 Brinca Catalina 1996 Corti Rebecca 1997 De Battista Maria Rachele 1997 Fasoli Veronica 1996 Fasoli Anna 1997 Ferrario Marta 1997 Frigerio Maddalena 1996 Magni Chiara 1997 Mazzoleni Giulia 1996 Mengardo Marta 1996 Rusconi Marta 1997 Sampietro Federica 1997 Turani Giulia 1996 Vanzin Alice 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Aldeghi Andrea 1996 Balatti Fabio 1996 Balbiani William 1997 Bartesaghi Giacomo 1996 Bonacina Michele 1996 Bussolari Stefano 1996 Cappiello Gianluca 1997 Carella Alberto 1997 Gouem Oudou 1996 Kula Esaie 1997 Lollini Riccardo 1997 Longhi Michele 1996 Mangili Simone 1997 Masolini Gabriele 1996 Meinardi David 1997 Negri Simone Angelo 1997 Outalagh Hamza 1996 Padovani Nicolo 1996

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-LECCO-COLOMBO-COSTRUZ-/CO208 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    San Siro CO Sito web non indicato Presidente Luigi CORTI N atleti 31 Atleti uomini 12 Atleti donne 19 Regione Lombardia Provincia Como Email CO249 fidal it Telefono 0344 50609 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Caprani Micol 2000 Molinari Alessandra 2000 Travella Martina 2001 Vanini Alessia 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Achler Andrea 2001 Frattini Luca Michele 2000 Grigioni Carlo 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Camilla 2006 Bizzanelli Diletta 2004 Borghi Aurora 2005 Capone Agata 2006 Capone Giulia 2004 Sampietro Margherita 2005 Torri Aurora 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Castelli Elia 2004 Morganti Claudio 2006 Pesenti Marco 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Caprani Sveva 2003 Morganti Giorgia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Karbal Youssef 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Mappa Chloe 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Ferrari Anna 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Geninazza Matteo 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Rava Silvia 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Viviana 1987 De Maria Sara 1982 Malecore Eva 1989 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cadenazzi Mattia 1985 De Maria Davide 1981 Malacrida Cristian 1981 Riva Carlo 1984 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Decantis Alessandro 1977 Nogara Stefano 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Doni Felice 1973 Giovio Oscar 1973 Ruga Roberto 1975 Valsecchi Alberto 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Fiorentini Marino Paolo 1970 Pozzi Massimiliano 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bugna Maurizio 1964 Fraquelli Giancarlo 1962 Galli Giorgio 1965 Mascetti Fiorenzo 1964 Travella Luigi 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Caminada Andrea 1957 Rigamonti Giuseppe 1959 Zanatta Renzo 1960 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Bolla Antonello 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-CENTRO-LARIO/CO249 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche FALCHI LECCO Indirizzo VIA S EGIDIO 31 23900 Lecco LC Sito web http www asfalchi it Presidente Mauro ESPOSITO N atleti 9 Atleti uomini 7 Atleti donne 2 Regione Lombardia Provincia Lecco Email CO261 fidal it Telefono 339 7393485 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Tizzoni Micaela 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bertoldini Taddeo 1981 Bisogno Carlo 1988 Bonanomi Paolo 1990 Grilli Andrea 1983 Montanari Giordano 1981 Radaelli Eros 1990 Stefanoni Alessio 1990 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Bellani Simona 1976 Gigante Michela 1980 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Corti Gianluca 1976 Ghislanzoni Riccardo 1980 Gianola Emanuele 1976 Merighi Luca 1976 Roncaletti Roberto 1976 Spreafico Nicola 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Beria Paolo 1974 Bernasconi Sergio 1971 Casati Stefano 1971 D amato Massimiliano 1974 Farumi Fabrizio 1971 Fumagalli Emilio 1971 Gaddi Daniele 1975 Lucernini Gianmaria 1971 Ratti Carlo 1974 Tavola Giovanni 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Crippa Alessandro 1970 Filigura Alessandro 1970 Ghislanzoni Davide 1969 Maggioni Gianluca 1968 Mauri Luca 1968 Pizzagalli Claudio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Simonetta Francesco 1965 Amatori

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/FALCHI-LECCO/CO261 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO Indirizzo VIA DI LORA 13 22100 Como CO Sito web non indicato Presidente Flavio MANIGLIA N atleti 5 Atleti uomini 5 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Como Email CO262 fidal it Telefono 031 304622 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Pennacchioli Alessandro 2005 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Benatti Matteo 1987 Fusi Paolo 1981 Merazzi Damiano 1981 Signorello Francesco 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Pinto Maria 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ferri Sabrina 1974 Mittiga Stefania 1971 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Capuzzi Andrea 1980 Lamperti Matteo 1977 Pan Daniele 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Catelli Simone 1975 Centrone Alessandro 1971 Colognoli Luca Gino 1972 Daverio Matteo 1974 Fusi Andrea 1975 Grigioni Marco 1974 Ostinelli Alessandro 1971 Piscitelli Michele 1972 Principi Davide 1973 Vallese Luigi 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bizzanelli Marco 1967 Casartelli Luca 1968 Castaldi Gabriele 1968 Foligno Andrea 1967 Gaddi Nicola 1966 Maniglia Flavio 1967 Monetti Marco 1969 Morello Domenico 1966 Pagani Alberto 1966 Pennacchioli Massimo 1968 Perez Claudio 1966 Peverelli Raffaele 1969 Ramanzina Luca 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bonelli Giovanni 1964 Bozza Donato 1965 Bursi Paolo 1963 Butti Vittorio 1964 Cossa Giampaolo 1962 Fumagalli Luigi 1962 Garbin Ubaldo 1961 Malinverno Piero 1961 Maroni Ettore 1965 Roverselli Umberto 1963 Ubizzoni Fabrizio 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Pellegri Claudio 1959 Porro Marino 1960 Scutti Nicolino 1959 Veronelli Claudio 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Brumana Roberto 1955 Mazzolini Alberto 1954 Merazzi Gianni 1953 Paniz Sandro 1951 Puggioni Luigi 1951 Ricci Santi 1952 Scutti Antonio 1955 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO Flavio MANIGLIA 2014 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO Flavio MANIGLIA 2013 ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO Flavio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATHLETIC-TEAM-LARIO/CO262 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Tecnici Formazione continua Atletica Studi Management Documenti e siti Ricerca Master L atletica da Master Star bene con l atletica Eventi internazionali Italia Master Team abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche GRUPPO BOLETTONE Indirizzo VIA COSTA 5 22031 Albavilla CO Sito web non indicato Presidente Luigi MASCHERONI N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Como Email CO269 fidal it Telefono 031 627052 Master Eventi Storico Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Casartelli Stefano 1966 Monticelli Andrea 1967 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 24 05 N XXII Trofeo Jack Canali km 6 7 MONTAGNA Albavilla CO Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 GRUPPO BOLETTONE Luigi MASCHERONI 2014 GRUPPO BOLETTONE Luigi MASCHERONI 2013 GRUPPO BOLETTONE Luigi MASCHERONI 2012 GRUPPO BOLETTONE Luigi MASCHERONI 2011 GRUPPO BOLETTONE Luigi MASCHERONI 2010 GRUPPO BOLETTONE Luigi MASCHERONI 2009 GRUPPO BOLETTONE Luigi MASCHERONI 2007 GRUPPO BOLETTONE Angelo COLOMBO 2006 GRUPPO BOLETTONE Angelo COLOMBO Informazioni aggiornate al 2006 In Squadra Con Social Media

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GRUPPO-BOLETTONE/CO269 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    L S CREMELLA Indirizzo VIA DON NARCISO CACCIA 8 23894 Cremella LC Sito web http www alscremella it Presidente Fausto MARZORATI N atleti 6 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 2 Regione Lombardia Provincia Lecco Email CO280 fidal it Telefono 340 6060363 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno De Marco Cristina 1990 Frigerio Emanuela 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Campi Mauro 1981 D aprile Andrea 1989 Fusaro Michele 1981 Marzorati Claudio 1990 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Gambin Alessandra 1980 Redaelli Claudia 1976 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Crippa Cristina 1967 Frigerio Beatrice Maria 1968 Seniores 75 Femminile SF75 Cognome Nome Anno Motta Antonietta 1940 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Aprile Christian 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Amato Fabio 1974 Anghileri Guido 1972 Brivio Alessio 1975 Cassamagnago Fabio 1971 Leoni Diego 1974 Luprano Sergio 1974 Prestia Salvatore 1972 Rovelli Raffaele 1975 Testa Giuseppe 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Carlomagno Diego 1970 Casiraghi Gilberto 1968 Colombo Marco 1968 De Marco Roberto Bonifacio 1966 Fais Luigi 1968 Ferrario Luca Fabio 1970 Fumagalli Diego Giovanni 1968 Lissoni Fabio 1969 Manzionna Michelangelo 1966 Manzoni Paolo 1966 Mauri Massimiliano 1970 Monguzzi Michele 1968 Neodo Corrado 1970 Penati Alessandro 1969 Radaelli Marco 1968 Sala Tesciat Silvano 1969 Zappa Tiziano 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Familari Antonio 1961 Galbusera Flavio 1961 Meroni Maurizio 1963 Negri Marco 1965 Pinel Bruno 1961 Pontiggia Giovanni 1964 Pulici Fabrizio 1964 Riva Roberto 1965 Valota Alessandro 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Marzorati Fausto 1959 Romano Michele 1956 Zannella Sebastiano Sergio 1956 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Cereda Antonio 1948 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A L S CREMELLA Fausto MARZORATI 2014 A L S CREMELLA Fausto MARZORATI 2013

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-L-S-CREMELLA/CO280 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giorgia 2005 Guffanti Manuela Celia Ioara 2004 Guzzetti Marta 2006 Guzzetti Giorgia 2004 Lovisotto Rachele 2004 Minati Chiara 2005 Ruma Giulia 2006 Semeraro Michelle 2004 Ugaglia Giorgia 2008 Vandini Martina 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Aliverti Alessandro 2006 Baccarelli Ettore 2009 Baitieri Ludovico 2008 Bassi Christian 2006 Binaghi Tommaso 2006 Bulgheroni Leonardo 2006 Bulgheroni Guglielmo 2004 Cannata Alessandro 2008 Carlino Pietro 2006 Casartelli Pietro 2007 Cecchetto Mattia 2004 Croce Giacomo 2005 Dantone Filippo 2005 Ferrario Stefano 2007 Giussani Alessandro 2008 Maddalena Gabriel Joshua 2007 Martinelli Gianmaria 2006 Minnici Lorenzo 2007 Pagani Marco 2005 Parravicini Samuel 2005 Rinaldi Riccardo 2005 Riva Cristian 2006 Sanvittori Simone 2004 Sciorra Kristian 2004 Spini Riccardo 2006 Tettamanti Massimiliano 2007 Zaffarini Federico 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Benzoni Monica 2003 Binaghi Noemi 2003 Clerici Gaia 2002 Clerici Francesca 2003 Croce Sofia 2002 Frigerio Maya 2003 Fusi Sara 2002 Minati Camilla 2003 Monti Dalila 2003 Paleari Brunhilde Francesca 2002 Sala Giorgia 2003 Sampietro Marta 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Boselli Francesco 2002 Cappelletti Marco 2002 Croci Nicolo 2003 Guffanti Lorenzo 2002 Lovisotto Federico Pio 2002 Martinelli Leonardo 2002 Mognoni Simone 2003 Origoni Luca 2003 Pizzolato Alessandro 2003 Pozzi Giorgio 2003 Puppi Filippo 2003 Puppi Elia 2003 Rusconi Thomas 2002 Terrevazzi Alessandro 2003 Vigano Edoardo 2002 Zanon Matteo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Boselli Giulia 1998 Dantone Beatrice 1998 Valesi Marta 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Azzoni Francesco 1998 Carraro Oscar 1998 Lain Stefano 1998 Singh Simranjit 1998 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Annoni Tommaso 1997 Boselli Matteo 1997 Cappelletti Simone 1997 Vederhus Karl 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Girardi David 1993 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Giacinti Marco 1985 Marinoni Giorgio 1986 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Busatto Amedeo 1971 Carlino Daniele 1974

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-O-S-G-GUANZATE/CO286 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Longhi Alice 2000 Valenti Lucia 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Fumagalli Marco 2001 Maggioni Giacomo 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Aldeni Susan 2007 Bolognini Carla Vittoria 2004 Braghieri Lina 2004 Brambilla Beatrice 2008 Brognoli Ginevra 2004 Burini Alice 2006 Burini Camilla 2008 De Felice Alessia 2008 De Felice Laura 2004 Dozio Elisa 2007 Ghezzi Sara 2006 Ladiga Marta 2004 Ladiga Beatrice 2005 Mandelli Mihret 2004 Mandelli Kidist 2006 Meoli Rebecca 2005 Morisi Lisa Amelia Maria 2006 Pacelli Sara 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Brambilla Leonardo 2006 Corti Stefano 2007 Crippa Vittorio 2006 Dozio Niccolo 2006 Fumagalli Andrea 2004 Fumagalli Samuele 2007 Gilardi Alessandro 2004 Lanuti Matteo 2008 Longhi Samuele 2004 Maggioni Matteo 2006 Marcellino Alessandro 2004 Massironi Michele 2007 Melloni Mattia 2006 Milani Mattia 2007 Muscari Gabriele 2008 Nava Alessandro 2007 Parma Riccardo 2007 Pigazzini Simone 2004 Riva Stefano 2007 Taribello Diego 2007 Viscardi Mattia 2008 Zaim Federico 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Dozio Federica 2003 Ferrari Matilde 2003 Lobina Francesca 2002 Ronzoni Irina 2003 Tentori Maddalena 2002 Visconti Micol 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Andreotti Filippo 2002 Cogliati Filippo 2002 Comi Sean 2003 Crippa Sergio Massimo 2002 Di Dio Giovanni 2002 Gotti Marco 2003 Mandelli Abenezer 2002 Perego Mattia 2003 Plebani Andrea 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Andreotti Chiara 1998 Bizzi Giulia 1999 Gilardi Sara 1998 Longhi Chiara 1998 Mazzoleni Beatrice 1998 Riva Letizia 1999 Valenti Giulia 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Ferrari Alessandro 1998 Greppi Omar 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Mare Amiratou 1997 Riva Mariachiara 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Cambianica Marco 1997 Cogliati Lorenzo 1997 Montanari Marco 1997 Villa Stefano 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bizzi Simone 1995 Tchetche Philippe

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-VIRTUS-CALCO/CO294 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •