web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Cognome Nome Anno Bazzara Sofia 2005 Bezzon Sofia 2004 Boragia Martina 2008 Boragina Aurora 2006 Bruckenbauer Gioia 2006 Camossi Caterina 2004 Conti Aurora 2007 Coslovich Martina 2006 D aloia Chiara 2007 D aloia Sofia 2005 D aloia Alessandra 2005 De Stabile Matilde 2008 Di Chiara Giulia 2006 Finset Kristin 2005 Florit Elisa 2004 Fontanot Sara 2004 Forte Anna 2009 Gelussi Giorgia 2007 Gelussi Livia 2009 Lorenzon Linda 2005 Maccarone Agata 2006 Maccarrone Agata 2006 Macorin Arianna 2008 Marchioli Anna 2008 Masat Alice 2008 Matronola Mia 2008 Meola Aurora 2006 Peluso Ania 2005 Peressoni Gaia 2008 Peteani Greta 2007 Petrone Annunziata 2006 Pinatti Alice 2004 Polli Emma 2006 Pulcini Emma 2006 Riu Beatrice 2004 Sgubin Elisa 2006 Soranzio Angelina 2008 Stroppolo Stella 2008 Sussi Martina 2006 Tessari Sandra 2004 Tonut Alice 2004 Trapani Sofia 2009 Trevisan Gaia 2004 Zancato Linda 2008 Zecevi Karin 2009 Zecevic Emily 2007 Zorat Elena 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Accardo Massimiliano 2005 Apostoli Marco Victor 2005 Arena Federico 2008 Bandelli Daniele 2007 Barbariol Lorenzo 2007 Barreca Ivan 2008 Bearzi Luca 2004 Bersa Gioele 2007 Bertogna Riccardo 2008 Boat Massimiliano 2007 Bonaldo Nicolo 2007 Busetto Luca 2008 Cadenar Christian 2006 Carbone Simone 2005 Castelli Giuseppe 2009 Caus Matteo 2007 Cechet Matteo 2008 Cocolet Michele 2007 Coltro Mattia 2004 Comarin Federico 2009 Comarin Davide 2006 Cragnolini Alex 2007 Deiana Federico 2006 Drago Mattia 2004 Fari Filippo 2005 Felisio Francesco 2004 Fikaj Quentin 2004 Forte Leonardo 2004 Foschian Lorenzo 2006 Furlan Michele 2005 Giglio Manuel 2008 Gobbin Giacomo 2006 Guarnaccia Dario 2004 Inglese Manuel 2005 Leghissa Alessandro 2006 Manfrini Morgan 2006 Maritani Davide 2007 Marrazzo Antonio 2007 Masat Lorenzo 2006 Matronola Manuel 2007 Moimas Mattia 2006 Moimas Luca 2004 Monaco Cristian 2007 Morea Lorenzo 2007 Mormino Gabriele 2007 Oliva Angelo 2007 Oliva Simone 2009 Pacorig Stefano 2004

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/SPORT-ACADEMY/GO086 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA Indirizzo VIA CIPRIANI 69 34170 Gorizia GO Sito web http www marciatorigorizia it Presidente Emiliano FELEPPA N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia Provincia Gorizia Email GO502 fidal it Telefono 0481 522453 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Peluso Stefano 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Iansig Elisa 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Borghes Marinella 1972 Liva Patrizia Rosa 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Marega Daniela 1970 Valdemarin Sara 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Rossi Anna 1963 Steccherini Gabriella 1961 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ambrosi Daniele 1976 Cum Davide 1979 Del Ciello Roberto 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Jazbar Alessandro 1974 Parise Marco 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Baracani Roberto 1967 Borghes Fabio 1969 Bratina Vojko 1969 De Monte Andrea 1968 Ferigutti Enrico 1970 Menotti Mauro 1966 Poletti Davide 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bean Marco 1963 Ciaccio Franco 1965 Donda Roberto 1961 Labianca Francesco 1963 Laurencic Paolo 1965 Sfiligoj Alessandro 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Devetak Tommaso 1960 Franco Maurizio 1958 Lapovich Angelo 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Ferrari Franco 1954 Furlan Oliviero 1954 Silli Roberto 1951 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 01 03 I XXXVII Maratonina Transfrontaliera Citta di Gorizia km 2 STRADA Gorizia GO Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA Emiliano FELEPPA 2014 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA Emiliano FELEPPA 2013 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA Emiliano FELEPPA 2012 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA Emiliano FELEPPA 2011 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA Emiliano FELEPPA 2010 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA Emiliano FELEPPA 2009 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA Emiliano FELEPPA 2008 GRUPPO MARCIATORI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GRUPPO-MARCIATORI-GORIZIA/GO502 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    CLUB 2 MONFALCONE Indirizzo VIA PRIMO MAGGIO 73 34074 Monfalcone GO Sito web non indicato Presidente Natascia GINALDI N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 1 Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia Provincia Gorizia Email GO503 fidal it Telefono 0481 485702 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bortoluzzi Stefano 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bizmana Amina 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Anzolin Nicola 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Moras Silvia 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Nardon Valentina 1972 Roson Roberta 1973 Sakaguchi Sachie 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Feltre Marta 1970 Piccinella Paola 1970 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bezzi Stefano 1978 Zingone Luca 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bellotto Alessio 1974 Bonini Alessandro 1972 Franti Fabio 1973 Fumis Ivan 1972 Furlan Sergio 1971 Maritani Paolo 1973 Maritani Sandro 1975 Zancato Simone 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Aldrigo Fabio 1970 Benolich Dario 1966 Geromet Roberto 1970 Urdih Paolo 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ambrosini Stefano 1963 Bortoluzzi Fulvio 1961 Cilino Armando 1964 Clapiz Marco 1965 Egarese Luca 1964 Fumis Massimiliano 1964 Veneruso Govanni 1964 Zanier Gian Carlo 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Allegra Maurizio 1956 Dean Paolo 1958 Lazzari Luigi 1959 Novacchi Mauro 1959 Pin Fulvio 1956 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Gergolet Franco 1950 Moras Tullio 1949 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE Natascia GINALDI 2014 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE Natascia GINALDI 2013 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE Natascia GINALDI 2012 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE Natascia GINALDI 2011 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE Natascia GINALDI 2010 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE Natascia GINALDI 2009 G P SCI CLUB DUE MONFALCONE Natascia GINALDI 2008 G P SCI CLUB DUE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/RUNNING-CLUB-2-MONFALCONE/GO503 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    VIA ATLETI AZZURRI D ITALIA 34079 Staranzano GO Sito web non indicato Presidente Paolo DELALLE N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 1 Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia Provincia Gorizia Email GO507 fidal it Telefono 334 9295348 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Mirra Katya 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Monfera Marco 1984 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Haji Mariam Mhando 1972 Morandi Monica 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Visintin Lorella 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Gratton Alessandra 1961 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Canziani Stefano 1967 Giorgini Johny 1966 Lakovic Paolo 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Arcese Alessandro 1965 Degrassi Giuliano 1961 Donda Massimo 1964 Pozzetto Fabio 1965 Vrech Luca 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Babich Fulvio 1959 Barnobi Rolando 1960 Casciaro Antonio 1960 Deganutti Enzo 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Scarel Edi 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Frate Graziano 1948 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER Paolo DELALLE 2014 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER Paolo DELALLE 2013 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER Paolo DELALLE 2012 GRUPPO MARCIATORI TEENAGER Paolo DELALLE 2011 GRUPPO MARCIATORI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GRUPPO-MARCIATORI-TEENAGER/GO507 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche INTREPIDA MARIANO Indirizzo STRADE DA BEORCIE 2 34070 Mariano Del Friuli GO Sito web non indicato Presidente Oscar ZORGNOTTI N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 2 Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia Provincia Gorizia Email GO511 fidal it Telefono 0000 00000 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Medeot Corina 1984 Morsut Giulia 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Donda Emanuele 1981 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Poiana Andrea 1977 Tomba Stefano 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bosch Massimiliano 1974 Iachin Federico 1975 Pupin Amos 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Budicin David 1967 Codermazzi Daniel 1970 Moschion Nicola 1966 Puzzi Alessandro 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bregant Sergio 1962 Marizza Edi 1965 Molaro Moreno 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bevilacqua Gianni 1958 Olivo Claudio 1956 Scordo Luigi 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Grattoni Giorgio 1955 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 INTREPIDA MARIANO Oscar ZORGNOTTI 2014 INTREPIDA MARIANO Oscar ZORGNOTTI 2013 INTREPIDA MARIANO Oscar ZORGNOTTI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/INTREPIDA-MARIANO/GO511 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2004 Ferrari Matteo 2008 Galluffo Daniele 2004 Gardella Francesco 2005 Ierardi Pietro 2006 Longhi Francesco 2005 Malzani Gianfranco 2008 Martinelli Matteo 2007 Navone Alessio 2006 Orrui Malam 2008 Pastorino Alessandro 2007 Pellegrini Martino 2005 Pochi Francesco 2006 Ponsicchi Pietro 2004 Porro Davide 2006 Privitera Luca 2004 Querci Andrea 2004 Renon Francesco 2007 Robusti Calipso 2008 Sciallati Giovanni 2006 Sciallati Cesare 2008 Stagnaro Davide 2007 Stegagnini Nicola 2004 Stocchino Giovanni 2004 Tollot Dimitri 2004 Torre Luca 2004 Turchino Giacomo 2008 Villa Pietro 2007 Volpara Francesco 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Achelli Eleonora 2003 Adorni Caterina 2002 Amade Maya 2003 Aracu Nikita 2002 Arienti Anna 2003 Asti Arianna 2003 Basso Sofia 2002 Bosso Camilla 2002 Capello Asia 2002 D attardi Veronica 2002 D attardi Valentina 2002 Ferro Andrea Sofia 2003 Frank Giorgia 2002 Ghiani Carola 2002 Giacobbe Silvia 2002 Ivaldi Beatrice 2002 Landro Veronica 2003 Longhi Cecilia 2002 Magno Sofia 2002 Manfrin Anna 2002 Mantovani Francesca 2003 Mattia Alessia 2002 Paganini Virginia 2003 Pellegrini Alice 2002 Pellegrini Alice 2002 Ponsicchi Giuditta 2002 Raggi Nina 2002 Sansebastiano Michela 2002 Schiappacasse Greta 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Abramo Alessandro 2002 Ballerini Pietro 2003 Barbieri Matteo 2002 Bonardi Stefano 2003 Fienga Mattia 2003 Geminiani Moreno 2002 Ivaldi Gregorio 2003 Mantero Simone 2002 Medulla Matteo 2003 Navanzino Edoardo 2003 Piovan Lorenzo 2002 Pongiluppi Simone 2002 Primarolo Pietro 2002 Succi Francesco 2002 Traverso Davide 2002 Ventura Riccardo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Assandri Ginevra 1998 Cancelliere Giulia 1999 Carrozzino Maria De Fatima 1999 Ciglia Marta 1998 Dagnino Vittoria 1999 Fregara Martina 1999 Gaggero Elena 1998 Gamberini Agnese 1998 Gessa Giorgia 1999 Grasso Alessandra 1999 Magillo Elena 1999 Mori Alice 1999 Pesci Marta 1999 Raviola Francesca 1998 Viani Francesca 1998 Vigo Elena 1999 Vitetta Nadia 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Carlini Pietro 1999 Core Tommaso 1998 Crivelli Mikhail 1999 Giudice Alberto 1999 Lanfrit Pietro 1998 Marre Brunenghi Alessandro 1999 Mura Gabriele 1998 Musso Giordano 1998 Olcese Dario 1999 Poli Ananda 1999 Raffo Edoardo 1998 Rossi Michele 1999 Sciri Nicolo 1998 Spinosa Matteo 1999 Vitetta Artem 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Buatier De Mongeot Lucia 1997 Intili Alessia 1997 Littardi Sandra 1996 Lugli Elisa 1997 Patella Heleni 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Bettiga Denny 1997 Bisceglia Antonio 1997 Bonissone Alessandro 1996 Cafiero Luigi 1996 Caporali Andrea 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Bellegoni Jennifer 1993 Bogliolo Luminosa 1995 Cafiero Martina 1994 Crescente Alba 1995 Ferrera Marzia 1994 Ferrero Eleonora 1994 Graciano Ceballos Marieli Alessandra 1994 Mancini Ilaria 1994 Nobile Martina 1995 Ottonello Elisabetta 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Falco Davide 1995 Farinelli Francesco 1994 Ghia Andrea 1993 Lombardi Andrea 1994 Malco Alessandro 1995 Mazza Andrea 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Ghia Marta 1991 Marcon Denise 1991 Papagna Laura 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bazzano Giorgio 1991 Boretti Alberto 1992 Calcagno Simone 1991 Delfino Andrea 1991 Devarti Samuele 1990 Elena Emilio 1990 Ennaji El Idrissi Abdelaziz 1986 Falzoni Giovanni 1988 Lingua Davide 1992

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-C-U-S-GENOVA/GE002 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bornacin Davide 2002 Burlando Giacomo 2002 Corbo Alex 2002 Degli Esposti Francesco Giuseppe 2003 Fiorenza Dennis 2002 Francesconi Fabio 2002 Guerrini Ernesto 2002 Manucci Adolfo 2002 Marino Edoardo 2002 Piciocchi Eugenio 2002 Somma Lorenzo 2002 Taccogna Filippo 2003 Vaduva Alexandru Catalin 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Arzarello Alessandra 1999 Bianco Alice 1999 Bovero Alessia 1999 Bozzo Marina 1998 Campo Antico Paola 1998 Canessa Lucia 1998 Cavo Federica 1998 Chellini Maria 1999 Ciaravino Francesca 1998 Fabbri Lucia 1999 Fabbrini Fabiana 1999 Ferro Francesca 1999 Giovanelli Camilla 1998 Grassi Erica 1999 Laino Veronica 1998 Leonardo Michela 1999 Lepri Anna 1999 Lintas Matilde 1998 Maggioni Allouard Margot Nina 1998 Masella Corinna 1999 Moretti Elisabetta 1998 Nnang Mba Crescencia 1999 Pericle Elisa 1998 Pescio Valeria 1998 Pirosu Gaia 1999 Rexha Giulia 1999 Sciutto Rossana 1999 Surano Violante 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Antichi Sebastiano 1999 Antonelli Nicola 1998 Basadonne Francesco 1998 Burlando Riccardo 1999 Carofiglio Marco 1998 Cristiano Luca 1999 Duke Oliver 1999 Forcheri Stefano 1998 Furlanetto Marino 1998 Lorenzano Lorenzo 1999 Luminoso Michele 1999 Menessini Matteo 1999 Morando Stefano 1999 Motta Edoardo Paolo 1999 Naticchi Andrea 1999 Nicora Filippo 1998 Parodi Lorenzo 1999 Pellegrini Francesco 1999 Peluffo Simone 1998 Piano Vittorio Gabriele 1998 Ricelli Lorenzo 1999 Scannavino Marco 1998 Vercelli Pietro 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Andorno Giulia 1997 Baffigo Camilla 1997 Becce Elisa 1997 Ferrando Matilde 1997 Gorlani Federica 1997 Iester Costanza 1997 Lenti Melissa 1997 Rebora Elena 1997 Schwarz Carla Maria 1997 Stefanini Teresa 1996 Tanda Silvia 1996 Toomey Rebecca 1997 Vezina Alessia 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Bianco Simone 1997 Bottazzi Massone Lorenzo 1996 Caboni Matteo 1997 Cao Giorgio 1997 Cavallo Alberto 1997 Corsolini Lorenzo 1997 Faveto Gabriele 1997 Folso Mikkel 1997 Gaeta Alex 1997 Gazzo Michele 1996 Gazzo Mario 1996 Guarda Filippo 1997 Iester Federico 1996 Lessi Matteo 1997 Luminoso Simone 1996 Montefusco Giovanni 1997 Mori Riccardo 1997 Saviozzi Flavio 1997 Scarrone Gabriele 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Battaglia Cassandra 1993 Folso Anna 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Ayotade Adeshola 1995 Bongiovanni Fabio 1994 Carbini Daniele 1995 Ferrazin Davide 1995 Jarnija Achraf 1994 Morando Luca 1995 Multari Luca 1995 Possenti Pietro 1995 Raimondo Alberto 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Acquarone Erica 1988 Beccaria Federica 1985 Berrino Valeria 1991 Bruzzone Francesca 1983 De Amicis Monica 1989 Faveto Laura 1992 Pescio Silvia 1989 Rosati Martina 1983 Russo Valentina 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Badano Andrea 1990 Castro Nicolo 1989 Casula Daniele 1985 Lunati Stefano 1992 Orengo Alessio 1989 Parodi Riccardo 1987 Sirello Mattia 1992 Spada Daniel 1985 Vagge Vittorio Franco 1990 Vigo Valerio 1992 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Rebora Lidia 1971 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Tarantino Gabriella 1957 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Deferrari Angela 1954 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Borghi Alessio 1975 Bragheri Luca 1972 Fiorillo Gianfranco 1973 Graziani Giacomo 1972 Parri Fabio 1973 Tonetto Lorenzo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-S-TRIONFO-LIGURE/GE003 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche S ATL GENOA ATLETICA Indirizzo VIA VITTORINO ERA 1C 16147 Genova GE Sito web http www genoatletica blog tiscali it Presidente Gianluca FERRERO N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 3 Regione Liguria Provincia Genova Email GE005 fidal it Telefono 339 6547187 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Vernengo Beatrice 2001 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cucca Francesco 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Lampani Margherita 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Cucca Margherita 1997 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Poli Chiara Maria 1974 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Curri Pierpaolo 1976 Gambacorta Andrea 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cimino Antonio 1971 Sacchetti Vincenzo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Canepa Luigi 1967 Casu Giuseppe 1968 Orecchia Giovanni Battista 1966 Zannin Massimo 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Actis Carlo 1962 Ferrari Gianfranco 1965 Grassini Fabrizio 1963 Leonardini Roberto 1962 Ricordini Mauro 1963 Vernengo Ennio 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cammarata Giuseppe 1959 Damonte Stefano 1957 Leone Angelo 1957 Marino Vincenzo 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Montersino Mario 1952 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Villani Mauro Sergio 1950 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 S ATL GENOA ATLETICA Gianluca FERRERO 2014 S ATL GENOA ATLETICA Gianluca FERRERO 2013 S ATL GENOA ATLETICA Gianluca FERRERO 2012 S ATL GENOA ATLETICA Gianluca FERRERO 2011 S ATL GENOA ATLETICA Norberto FERRETTI 2010 S ATL GENOA ATLETICA Norberto FERRETTI 2009 S ATL GENOA ATLETICA Norberto FERRETTI 2008 S ATL GENOA ATLETICA Norberto FERRETTI 2007 S ATL GENOA ATLETICA Mario CODELLA 2006

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-ATL-GENOA-ATLETICA-/GE005 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •