web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Di Vincenzo Gioacchina 1956 Parodi Angela 1956 Torre Rita 1956 Zanobini Mirella 1957 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Caddeo Anna Maria 1952 Mita Luigina 1952 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cosulich Timothy 1980 Ledda Fabio 1977 Paolocci Massimiliano 1978 Picollo Diego 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bacigalupo Christian 1971 Caroleo Massimo 1974 Gualtieri Massimiliano 1973 Lo Monaco Alessandro 1974 Malatesta Massimiliano 1973 Maschio Mario 1973 Mastromarino Antonio 1974 Russo Massimiliano 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Benente Fabrizio 1966 Bosia Paolo 1967 Braccio Alessandro 1968 Ferraro Adolfo 1966 Frasconi Andrea 1969 Frisione Andrea 1969 Gallizia Roberto 1967 Ghezzi Enrico 1966 Grassi Luca 1969 Ivaldi Alessandro 1968 Lanzillo Ernesto 1966 Morelli Adriano 1966 Pavarotti Ugo 1966 Salvo Fabio 1966 Scali Riccardo 1967 Segalerba Stefano 1968 Sorrentino Pasquale 1968 Vercellino Paolo 1967 Vernocchi Stefano 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Albertoni Danilo 1964 Bertoli Marco 1961 Cavalli Fabrizio 1961 Galiano Vincenzo 1963 Gutta Marco 1963 Iannone Alessandro 1965 Ivani Sauro 1961 Lucia Carmine 1963 Mariani Bruno 1961 Pepe Antonio 1964 Pesce Marco 1964 Ricci Daniele 1963 Risso Valerio 1962 Rosati Marco 1963 Schepis Paolo 1965 Sciortino Vincenzo 1965 Sgro Agostino 1961 Tripodi Gino 1963 Tunesi Massimo 1962 Turrin Carlo 1963 Vela Paolo 1963 Vio Carlo 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Balbi Domenico 1957 Balostro Roberto 1957 Barisione Giovanni 1958 Barisone Ugo 1959 Basso Sergio 1957 Bisacchi Andrea 1956 Bolognesi Roberto 1956 Bozzo Francesco 1957 Caridi Nicolo 1958 Conte Roberto 1958 Contini Alberto 1956 Corsi Nino 1959 Cugnasco Massimo 1957 Doria Giuliano 1960 Fragnelli Vito 1956 Gandolfo Alessandro 1960 Garbarino Pietro 1960 Guidi Maurizio 1956 Icardi Enrico 1960 Lombardo Giuseppe 1956 Marsiglia Stefano 1959 Mascetra Umberto 1959 Massimelli Giorgio 1959 Migliaro Luigino 1960 Panduccio Luigi 1956 Pedretti Danilo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/MARATONETI-GENOVESI/GE055 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Valentina 1968 Massa Emanuela 1966 Menoni Letizia 1969 Miglio Daniela 1968 Sarpero Elena 1970 Ventura Ornella 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno De Benedetti Luisella 1965 Deri Maria Lucia 1965 Desirello Monica 1964 Grattarola Marina 1962 Lanzilotta Giovanna 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Sciaccaluga Rosalba 1958 Scussel Albertina 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Bolognesi Silvia 1954 Manfredi Giancarla 1951 Martini Gabriella 1951 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Vitali Mariarosa 1949 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Carmosino Davide Federico 1978 Chiefari Michele 1977 Chihaoui Ridha Ben Lazhar 1976 Gioffre Christian 1976 Marini Claudio 1980 Vaccina Tommaso 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Giuliano 1975 Balderi Francesco 1974 Bonagiunti Lorenzo 1973 Bruzzone Michele 1974 Chiavari Gian Luca Kenzo 1972 Contu Carlo 1975 Costa Simone 1973 Costantino Giorgio 1974 Darbe Fabio 1973 Di Pino Cristiano 1972 Di Terlizzi Riccardo 1975 Ferrarini Gianluca 1971 Garozzo Marco 1974 Guasti Roberto 1974 La Manna Luis 1974 Lunetti Andrea 1973 Malaspina Marco 1971 Mancino Michele 1971 Mangini Daniele 1975 Martini Massimiliano 1974 Mondini Paolo 1972 Prandi Mario 1971 Re Marco 1974 Rivellini Andrea 1974 Sbaffi Filippo 1973 Siguard Pier Luigi 1974 Torretta Simone 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Ascanio Maurizio 1968 Borinelli Enrico 1966 Brignone Valerio 1967 Carpaneto Bruno 1967 Costa Pietro 1967 Dagnino Pietro 1967 Floriddia Gianfranco 1969 Gentile Massimo 1968 Giordano Ermanno 1967 Giraudo Bruno 1970 Grella Giorgio 1967 Grondona Pietro 1969 Guglielmoni Andrea 1970 Lanza Andrea 1967 Liberti Giuseppe 1966 Litterio Gianluca 1970 Maggiolo Alberto 1969 Mandich Igor 1967 Maragliano Caranza Luca 1969 Massa Giuseppe 1968 Monticone Massimiliano 1970 Mordiglia Aldo 1969 Pagano Marco 1966 Patella Antonio 1970 Porro Paolo 1967 Povolero Michele 1968 Rampa Enrico 1966 Ravizza Fabrizio 1966 Sciarra Cesare 1968 Stegagnini Luca 1968

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/CAMBIASO-RISSO-RUNNING-TEAM-GE/GE111 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Guerrisi Simone 1997 Masucci Valentino 1996 Palmieri Filippo 1997 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Luti Silvia 1981 Massera Melania 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Borillo Alberto 1981 Briamonte Nicolo 1988 Briatore Nicolo 1988 Campagna Davide 1987 Castellaro Marco 1988 Ferraro Davide 1983 Goggi Guido 1981 Leoncini Dario 1985 Rossi Diego 1985 Schiaffino Pietro 1990 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Camurri Sara 1978 Radetich Giorgia 1980 Ronchetta Alexandra 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Caccialanza Elga 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Cavina Federica 1967 Delfino Giuliana 1969 Paolini Nadia 1970 Rovetta Maria Paola 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Grossi Marta Gladis 1963 Rossetti Maria Rita 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bassan Juri Teobaldo 1976 Bentivoglio Giulio 1977 Bergio Mauro 1977 Caltagirone Daniele 1977 Casu Andrea 1976 Donadoni Michele 1977 Massone Marco 1976 Pinelli Sergio 1979 Rago Francesco 1978 Sasso Alessandro 1976 Vernazza Mario 1977 Vernazza Mario 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Airoldi Paolo Giuseppe Mario 1975 Beghini Massimo 1974 Cicero Giovanni 1974 Fazio Stefano 1973 Giorgio Marcello 1972 Muzzi Giorgio 1971 Rota Luigi 1972 Sartori Luca 1974 Schnabl Maurizio 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Aceto Andrea 1969 Bargellini Ferdinando 1966 Bevilacqua Fabio 1970 Bonaventura Vincenzo 1968 Chino Pierluigi 1966 Del Ninno Silvio 1970 Grillo Stefano 1966 Mortola Alessandro 1967 Paone Angelo 1969 Puggioni Andrea 1970 Raggio Alessandro 1970 Shoen Chico 1970 Vacca Roberto 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Batistelli Lorenzo 1964 Caraffi Franco 1963 Carbone Luigi 1964 Erdas Roberto 1964 Fenelli Nicola 1963 Forno Stefano 1963 Gallizia Benedetto 1964 Lenti Federico 1963 Perego Oreste 1962 Reali Paolo 1964 Roncagliolo Giovanni 1965 Valeriotti Giuseppe 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Barbesta Dario 1957 Gasparini Lorenzo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-DUE-PERLE/GE133 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA Indirizzo SALITA GAMBONIA 13 21 SCALA B 16165 Genova GE Sito web http www freccezena net Presidente Andrea BERGONZI N atleti 10 Atleti uomini 7 Atleti donne 3 Regione Liguria Provincia Genova Email GE135 fidal it Telefono 010 502890 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Imberciadori Giulio 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Imberciadori Enrico 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bruzzone Giorgia 1984 Martorella Valentina 1982 Sedda Ilaria 1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Basso Alessio 1989 Campanella Luca 1984 Mazza Fabio 1987 Susino Giovanni 1992 Viola Ricardo 1984 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cicchetti Marica 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Calderon De La Torre Carla Beatriz 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Sarto Olivia Elisabetta 1967 Trestin Cristina 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Carbonetto Leonardo 1977 Corona Davide 1976 Verdino Roberto 1980 Vitello Giuseppe 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Avignone Fabio 1971 Bergonzi Andrea 1975 Curia Gianluca 1972 Pignatelli Dario 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Carta Gino 1969 Corsaro Lorenzo Rosario 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cellerino Stefano 1965 De Leo Massimo 1965 Pagano Gio Batta 1965 Pensiero Mirco 1964 Sarto Andrea 1962 Viola Giovanni 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Agrosi Pasquale 1958 Lagomarsino Giuliano 1959 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA Andrea BERGONZI 2014 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA Luciano SARDIELLO 2013 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA Luciano SARDIELLO 2012 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA Luciano SARDIELLO 2011 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA Luciano SARDIELLO 2010 ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA Luciano SARDIELLO 2009

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-FRECCE-ZENA/GE135 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1961 Cazzulo Antonella 1963 Frati Paola 1964 Lelli Valeria 1963 Milano Franco D aragona Maria 1965 Roggero Carmen 1961 Rusca Carola 1963 Spadini Carla 1961 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Camattari Maura 1959 Campanella Vittoria 1956 Pasa Liuba 1960 Pasa Ilaria 1959 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Moi Giovanna 1950 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Conforti Angelo 1979 De Ferrari Enrico 1978 Giusio Alberto 1980 Patrone Francesco 1977 Rebora Oscar 1978 Rocco Gianluca 1979 Tedone Gianluca 1976 Zanoni Matteo 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cavallero Alfredo 1975 Cusinato Riccardo 1972 Gerbi Paolo 1973 Ghirlanda Mauro 1971 Giorgianni Andrea 1974 Medica Simone 1971 Molinari Marco 1974 Palmiere Cristian 1972 Parodi Michele 1975 Perasso Andrea 1973 Pertica Roberto 1975 Ronzitti Nicola 1972 Sanguineti Federico 1971 Savaglia Luca 1972 Tumminia Maurizio 1973 Venier Luca 1971 Zuddas Franco 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Abis Antonio 1967 Baldini Alessandro 1968 Bazzano Marco 1968 Bertoncini Roberto 1966 Bidone Fabio 1966 Carannante Luciano 1968 Carbone Luca 1966 Cartatone Alessandro 1967 Coni Alessandro 1970 Cusinato Paolo 1969 Franceschino Luca 1969 Giordano Roberto 1966 Magni Patrizio 1967 Marchioretto Fabio 1966 Martini Diego 1967 Nicolik Maurizio 1967 Parodi Roberto 1966 Piccardo Paolo 1968 Piccone Stefano 1967 Rosiello Carlo 1968 Scarcella Luciano 1969 Toaldo Gianpaolo 1969 Vilardo Gregorio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Azzarini Alberto 1961 Bagossi Massimo 1962 Boero Paolo 1965 De Silva Marco 1961 Giuliano Guido 1963 Grubesich Fabio 1963 Lanaro Paolo 1962 Marghero Alberto 1963 Pastore Francesco 1961 Pedrazzi Paolo 1961 Piccone Francesco 1965 Pontevolpe Nino 1962 Ratto Aldo Daniele 1964 Roffredo Francesco 1965 Vettoretti Angelo 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Agostino Giuliano 1960 Arata Marco 1957 Bressan Paolomaria 1957 Casale Elio 1960 Conti Sandro 1959 Diana Claudio 1957 Gabbia

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/DELTA-SPEDIZIONI/GE140 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Ursulina 1969 Peresi Paola 1967 Peruzzo Serena 1969 Rossi Stefania 1966 Salvarezza Francesca 1966 Trucco Rita 1968 Verdu Sanchez Maria 1969 Vidano Laura 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bezzi Donatella 1965 Coppola Gabriella 1965 Ghiara Ornella 1964 Gianese Marina 1963 Mejia Santa Teresita 1965 Porfido Monica 1964 Rossi Paola 1965 Torrassa Paola 1964 Vaccari Luisa 1961 Zignego Giuliana 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Abelmoschi Maria Luisa 1960 Abramo Maria Angela 1960 Minetti Loredana 1959 Villetti Cloe 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Giardina Santa 1951 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Amara Giuseppe 1976 Artiaco Davide 1979 Caminiti Matteo 1980 Canepa Davide 1978 Carbone Matteo 1978 Carta Maurizio 1978 Cravino Luca Gabriele 1978 Gavino Alessandro 1980 Leone Andrea Roberto 1979 Michetti Andrea 1979 Pace Giuseppe 1978 Parodi Stefano 1977 Piazza Daniele Giovanni 1976 Russo Stefano 1977 Schiavi Carlo 1977 Sciutto Corrado 1976 Toselli Alex 1977 Traverso Riccardo 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Artiaco Andrea 1971 Bagnoli Fabio 1972 Baruchello Renato 1973 Basile Armando 1973 Bocerani Andrea 1972 Bruzzone Luca 1973 Capelli Cristiano 1971 Carozzino Andrea 1972 Casaretto Luca 1974 Cavanna Marco 1974 Cuocolo Lorenzo 1975 Ghia Marco 1971 Guiducci Luca 1971 Leveratto Stefano 1971 Maistrello Marco 1971 Manno Francesco 1975 Marchetti Alessio 1971 Martinoni Andrea 1972 Mirisola Davide 1971 Mogini Umberto 1973 Monteghirfo Stefano 1971 Mortola Matteo 1972 Omodei Emanuele 1972 Pate Giuseppe 1973 Pellegrini Giovanni 1971 Pili Stefano 1972 Pompeo Antonio Federico 1972 Riscossa Walter 1973 Scarafia Alessio 1975 Sciacchitano Andrea 1972 Sforzini Gabriele 1971 Spedicato Nico Christian 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Apruzzese Maurizio 1967 Bannino Cosimo 1970 Benedetti Roberto 1967 Casalaro Michelino 1967 D erba Giuseppe 1967 De Carolis Montero Danny Jose 1968 Di Gennaro Fabio 1968 Donato Stefano 1967 Donega Andrea 1969 Donelli Andrea 1970 Farina Carlo 1967 Fergola Andrea 1967 Finocchiaro Marco 1969 Franconi Andrea 1967 Frigerio Dario Battista 1969 Gaeta Vincenzo 1968 Gianetto Andrea 1970 Grillo Luigi 1969 Guerrini Claudio 1966 Karlsson Jan Mikael 1970 La Spina Pietro 1967 Liotta Paolo 1970 Marchesi Luca 1966 Monti Stefano 1969 Olivari Massimiliano 1968 Oneto Paolo 1969 Orciuoli Fabrizio 1966 Orlando Mario 1969 Piga Danilo 1970 Pino Alberto 1970 Pisano Riccardo 1966 Podesta Maurizio 1970 Rivetti Antimo 1969 Sacchi Enrico 1968 Taccogna Gerolamo 1970 Vallone Sandro 1970 Vassallo Paolo 1968 Viola Michele 1970 Zannini Francesco 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Alloisio Michele 1964 Barcellona Ferdinando 1963 Bazzurro Gianni 1965 Bellinzona Giancarlo 1964 Calzolari Francesco 1963 Cambiaso Maurizio 1961 Campostano Enrico 1962 Cazzaro Claudio 1963 Chiapparo Mario 1964 Crivelli Claudio 1963 Daturi Valerio 1964 Delfino Massimo 1965 Di Pasquali Giuseppe 1962 Fabiano Antonio 1964 Fadda Daniele 1964 Federici Flavio 1963 Ferro Antonio 1964 Folco Alberto 1962 Forgione Andrea 1964 Gentile Fabio 1963 Grosso Eugenio 1965 Ivaldi Roberto 1962 Jester Guido 1963 Lombardo Matteo 1965 Magalotti Bruno 1964 Magni Giuseppe 1964 Malinconico Giuseppe 1962 Marchese Adriano 1964 Marini Sandro 1964 Masia Luca 1962 Massa Massimo 1963 Pellegrini Giuseppe 1965 Pellegrini Rosario

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-PODISTICA-PERALTO-GENOVA/GE456 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giorgia 1968 Micali Laura 1969 Pappalardo Simona 1969 Zini Gabriella 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Casarino Roberta 1965 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Lazzarino Federica 1954 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Merlano Federica Giulia 1949 Raineri Margherita 1950 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bianco Ferico 1977 Incerto Marco 1977 Laverneda Simone 1976 Lizzani Marco 1978 Montecucco Antonio 1979 Trama Christian 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Basso Andrea 1971 Casagrande Giuseppe 1975 Chirico Franco 1971 Dulbecco Massimo 1973 Fedi Giuseppe 1971 Finocchiaro Andrea 1975 Garbarino Alessandro 1974 Lebrizzi Riccardo 1972 Mantovani Marco 1974 Marchio Andrea 1975 Piraino Marco 1973 Pomella Diego 1971 Primarolo Sergio 1971 Queirolo Cristiano 1971 Ricci Massimo 1972 Salamone Antonino 1973 Sartore Andrea 1974 Tacchini Luca 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Abbate Enrico 1968 Barretta Alberto 1968 Bertocchi Antonio 1969 Calcagno Roberto 1966 Cartosio Paolo 1970 Cinanni Alessandro 1968 D anna Alessandro 1967 De Grandis Marco 1970 Duzzi Marco 1967 Fregosi Stefano 1967 Guasco Riccardo 1969 Marchisio Alessandro 1967 Menoni Fabrizio 1966 Oldrati Alessandro 1967 Quarantelli Paolo 1970 Rossi Alessandro 1970 Vallebona Paolo 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Beggi Andrea 1965 Campanella Giorgio 1963 Casari Andrea 1962 Kolp Francesco 1963 Marrone Mario 1962 Mercatelli Paolo 1962 Parodi Marco 1965 Rolandi Ricci Boccoleri Paolo 1963 Savoldelli Massimo 1965 Spano Giampiero 1965 Tessiore Mario Giovanni 1963 Testa Renato 1963 Valli Massimo 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Berrino Maurizio 1957 Fabbri Amedeo 1956 Macoggi Anselmo 1958 Naccheri Franco 1960 Palio Alfonso 1960 Rando Maurizio 1959 Salvador Alvia Jose Vicente 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Cappello Flavio 1952 Cubeddu Lucio 1954 Lerini Marco 1955 Tichoudad Slimane 1954 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Costa Maurizio 1945 De

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-A-U-GIOVANI-AMICI-UNITI/GE556 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    0 Regione Liguria Provincia Genova Email GE578 fidal it Telefono 333 6721411 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Mazzacane Paolo 1997 Porcile Enrico 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Balestrero Emanuele 1981 Gualdi Simone 1990 Ughe Diego 1989 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Pruzzo Serena 1977 Sobrero Francesca 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Arrigo Antonella 1975 Negrari Barbara 1971 Seriolo Jessica 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Gaggero Ester 1969 Geraci Annamaria 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Meirana Luisa 1965 Tuman Ruth 1965 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Beasty Suzanne 1952 Punta Anna 1952 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ientile Fabio 1976 Montaldo Massimiliano 1977 Montarsolo Danilo 1979 Monterotondo Fabrizio 1979 Repetto Silvano 1977 Sulis Andrea 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bernardini Claudio 1972 Cinque Damiano 1972 Guerzoni Gabriele 1972 Montaldo Mauro 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Arrigo Danilo 1970 Boccardo Gianluca 1967 Boccardo Andrea 1969 Conti Gianmario 1968 Fassone Roberto 1966 Geraci Gaetano 1969 Maugeri Stefano 1969 Vacatello Francesco 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bancalari Marco 1965 Barbieri Luca 1964 Campora Franco 1963 Cecchelani Marco 1965 Coletta Enzo 1964 Riccardi Giovanni 1965 Torre Andrea 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cecchelani Luciano 1957 Facco Angelo 1956 Filosa Giorgio 1957 Franzone Marco 1956 Mazzarello Giovanni 1957 Penco Claudio 1959 Pienovi Roberto 1959 Rossi Maurizio 1957 Russo Salvuccio 1957 Siciliano Nicola 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Ghiglione Franco 1951 Gualdi Marco 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Bonvini Osvaldo 1950 Bruzzo Pierluigi 1950 Diotallevi Armando 1948 Roccella Franco 1946 Sobrero Alberto 1948 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Seriolo Cesare 1939 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/PODISTICA-VALPOLCEVERA/GE578 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •