web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Geminiani Lorenzo 2006 Linaro Davide 2005 Medioli Andrea 2004 Panzeri Matteo 2005 Piaggio Lorenzo 2004 Sanguineti Giorgio 2007 Sgarrino Davide 2005 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cecere Alberico 2003 Sansalone Simone 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Leonardi Daniele 1999 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Sanguineti Marta 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bacigalupo Alice 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Busco Andrea 1984 Segale Giordano 1989 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ceretto Sonia 1975 Corini Paola Gabriella 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Delucchi Nicoletta 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Barsanti Simona 1961 Shea Moira Regina 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Spinelli Gigliola 1957 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Vagge Rosanna 1951 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Solari Andrea 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Alberti Maurizio 1971 Pezzi Sergio 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Alva Leon Julian 1966 Arado Giovanni 1967 Fornacca Domenico 1968 Migliorini Remo 1970 Piaggio Gabriele 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Apicella Vincenzo 1961 Boero Alessandro 1962 Chiavero Stefano 1961 De Faveri Paolo 1963 De Luca Angelo 1962 Lepore Domenico 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Alluzzi Giorgio 1957 Armanino Albino 1960 Bussotti Mauro 1958 Cella Marco 1956 Cella Giulio 1959 Conelli Carlo 1959 Conterno Giuseppe 1956 Lazzarotto Giuliano 1959 Mazza Maurizio 1960 Rissetto Giovanni 1959 Roma Riccardo 1959 Sanguineti Angelo 1956 Stagnaro Sergio 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Cristino Franco 1955 Medone Enrico 1953 Raffo Giobatta 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Canepa Giuliano 1950 Canessa Franco 1949 Cimonetti Fabio 1950 Folli Liano 1948 Guardincerri Carlo 1947 Pedulla Vincenzo 1948 Sivori Mauro 1948 Amatori Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/MARATONETI-DEL-TIGULLIO/GE584 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Busalla GE Sito web non indicato Presidente Matteo REPETTO N atleti 8 Atleti uomini 6 Atleti donne 2 Regione Liguria Provincia Genova Email GE933 fidal it Telefono 010 9360026 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Corradi Carola 1996 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Volpe Chiara 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bottaro Alessandro 1990 Caranci Ascenzio Marco 1983 Cartasso Giorgio 1981 Crosa Stefano 1985 Pistone Fabio 1985 Rivosecchi Alessandro 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Loverso Laura 1979 Volpara Daniela 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Zorzan Sara 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Gatti Barbara 1970 Reghitto Nicoletta 1968 Suriano Anna 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Mariani Silvia 1964 Pavese Stefania 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Tavella Orietta 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ansaldi Francesco 1978 Cabella Simone 1977 Gatto Francesco 1978 Guzzo Claudio Bruno 1976 Raseto Alessandro 1976 Torazza Stefano 1977 Torazza Federico 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Matteo 1974 Balbi Stefano 1974 Biggi Andrea 1972 Bondanza Massimo 1972 Lanzone Stefano 1972 Matzedda Marco 1973 Moresino Luca 1975 Passani Veroni Igor 1973 Rebottaro Claudio 1974 Repetto Matteo Maurizio 1974 Romano Massimo 1974 Rossi Enrico 1971 Traverso Matteo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Astorri Luigi 1966 Badano Andrea 1970 Costa Gilberto 1969 Costa Enrico 1966 Parodi Roberto 1970 Percivale Luca 1968 Percivale Alessandro 1968 Queirolo Fabio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Armato Paolo 1964 Barbieri Giorgio Luciano 1964 Belinzona Massimo 1961 Brugnolo Federico 1961 Gattavara Giuseppe 1963 Grasso Roberto 1962 Parodi Franco 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Passadore Franco 1956 Repetto Massimo 1957 Tavella Giovanni 1957 Testino Federico 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-VALLE-SCRIVIA/GE933 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Greta 2004 Lanteri Lucia 2007 Luvoni Aurora 2005 Massabo Gaia 2004 Mondo Branchi Jiulia Zoe 2005 Moraglia Maya 2006 Moraglia Eva 2008 Panizzi Carolina 2007 Papone Sofia 2006 Piana Anna 2005 Reitano Nora 2007 Santioni Sofia 2006 Sardo Irene 2004 Scardetta Lucia 2007 Severoni Lisa 2004 Tornetta Matilde 2009 Urso Sara 2005 Vassallo Elena 2004 Verdulli Francesca 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Amoretti Fabio 2006 Amoretti Federico 2006 Andriuolo Christian 2006 Basteris Alessandro 2007 Bertone Andrea 2006 Bianchino Davide 2005 Bianco Cristian 2007 Bona Fabio 2006 Bongiovanni Samuele 2005 Brezzo Francesco 2006 Brun Matteo 2007 Carcheri Robert 2008 Contessa Filippo 2005 Contri Marco 2004 Dardanelli Matteo 2007 Dulbecco Erik 2007 Fabbrini Alessandro 2004 Favero Andrea 2006 Formica Daniele 2005 Garibaldi Federico 2005 Garibaldi Andrea 2007 Garibaldi Manuel Santana 2005 Gerino Mattia 2007 Giacinto Paolo 2007 Giacosa Marco 2006 Luvoni Pietro 2007 Mancuso Diego 2008 Manfredi Yuri 2008 Mazzeo Pietro 2006 Megiovanni Massimo 2006 Micillo Francesco 2006 Minazzi Luca 2006 Mulas Oliver 2004 Parodi Leonardo 2005 Parodi Francesco 2007 Ricca Matteo 2007 Ricca Gabriele 2007 Rinaldi Mattia 2005 Russo Vittorio 2005 Sandonato Francesco 2007 Scevola Paolo 2008 Scisco Martino 2008 Tremul Aaron 2006 Turan Metehan 2004 Varese Federico 2007 Vercelli Fabio 2005 Zagarella Pietro Giovanni 2004 Zarro Alessandro 2004 Zucchini Filiberto 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bottino Maria Vittoria 2002 Brizio Martina 2002 Caccavari Greta Pia 2002 Fraate Martina 2002 Gardini Viola 2002 Insolvibile Magda 2002 La Barbera Nicoletta 2002 Mancuso Martina 2003 Megiovanni Chiara 2002 Motosso Alena 2002 Piale Matilde 2003 Seeberger Sirja 2003 Siffredi Alessia 2002 Tamietto Annalisa 2003 Trucco Sofia 2003 Valle Sofia 2002 Viola Marta 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Boiero Giosue 2003 Bona Federico 2003 Caratto Roberto 2002 Feltrin Edoardo 2003 Grisolia Pietro 2002 Longhena Andrea 2002 Mareri Andrea 2002 Murante Massimo 2003 Roa Lorenzo 2002 Schimizzi Thomas 2002 Trincheri Alessio 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Ammirati Joanna 1999 Amoretti Laura 1999 Barla Bianca 1999 Bruni Veronica 1999 Capelli Monica 1999 Cortese Silvia 1999 D hoore Charlotte 1998 Longo Serena 1998 Madesani Elisa 1999 Meinardi Ginevra 1999 Moro Camilla 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bado Riccardo 1999 Balli Francesco 1998 Demichelis Stefano 1999 Fiori Nicolo Antonio 1999 Gilli Nicola 1998 Giribone Maurizio 1998 Istoc Razvan Daniel 1998 Lovatti Emanuele 1998 Pulisciano Andrea 1998 Zorzan Edoardo 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Rigo Elena 1997 Toscano Marta 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Badur Abdulsamet 1996 Benza Jacopo 1997 Collaku Aldo 1997 Filipponi Luca Maria 1996 Lanteri Andrea 1997 Peirano Matteo 1997 Saglietti Alessandro 1997 Serpilli Alberto 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Beschi Stefano 1981 Oriolo Davide 1985 Ramoino Maurizio 1981 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Fausto Adriana 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Belluomo Rino Massimiliano 1976 Berardi Luca 1980 Gandossi Manuel 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Dal Cortivo Alessandro 1973 Gastaldi Elvio 1971 Mondobranchi Fabio 1971 Santocchini Fabrizio 1974 Zandonella Sarinuto Andrea 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-MAURINA-OLIO-CARLI/IM029 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Chiara 2004 Paolino Matilde 2005 Paonessa Marta 2006 Rivano Julia 2004 Soummade Fatima 2004 Volonteri Giulia 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Almerighi Emanuele 2004 Avagnina Gabriele 2005 Baldi Giorgio 2008 Banaudo Francesco 2004 Battaglia Santiago 2009 Carota Francesco 2007 D innocenzo Mirko 2004 Di Martino De Maffei Lorenzo 2007 Di Martino De Maffei Vladimir 2005 Fidanza Francesco 2007 Fiorini Fabio 2004 Garibbo Andrea 2006 Giordano Luca 2004 Icardi Matteo 2007 Ligato Matteo 2008 Manno Massimo 2004 Mascarello Davide 2006 Meloni Alessio 2004 Meloni Leonardo 2006 Paolino Matteo 2005 Paonessa Mattia 2004 Pastorelli Andrea 2005 Rapetti Edoardo 2004 Rotondo Simone 2004 Staltari Mattia 2006 Staltari Edoardo 2004 Torterolo Alberto 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bonacini Sara 2003 De Leonibus Alessia 2002 Degni Clara 2002 Francisco Reyes Angelina 2002 La Cognata Delia 2002 Marchi Marina 2003 Marelli Federica 2003 Rivano Elena 2003 Toblini Marella 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Baia Simone 2002 Borriello Michele 2002 Fennouni Amine 2002 Garibbo Simone 2003 Meloni Cristopher 2002 Rati Filippo 2003 Robaldo Matteo 2002 Rybalko Kuzma 2002 Siccardi Giovanni 2003 Siccardi Mattia 2002 Soummade Hamza 2002 Taiello Alessio Antonio 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Attanasio Beatrice 1998 Botto Matilde 1998 D agostini Fabiana 1999 De Marco Laura 1998 Erasmi Fabiola 1998 Guerrucci Sara 1998 Mazzia Matilde 1999 Rizzolio Roxana 1999 Zappa Giulia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Basilico Lorenzo 1998 Cecchetto Simone 1998 Di Lucchio Davide 1999 Leidi Stefano 1998 Mellouki Hamza 1998 Muraglia Simone 1999 Soggia Antonio 1998 Taggiasco Daniele 1998 Taurini Fulvio 1999 Toti Ognibene Francesco Maria 1999 Twiss Andrea 1998 Zani Jacopo 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Sartore Stefania 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Alvarez Garay Deimer Antonio 1996 Panizzi Simone 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Sacco Alessia 1995

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-FOCE-SANREMO/IM030 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Binelli Mattia 1998 Polizzi Daniel 1998 Tedeschi Lorenzo 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Capozucca Lara 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Alborno Federico 1994 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Biancheri Matteo 1987 Colantonio Daniele 1981 Massimino Maurizio 1981 Spiaggi Domenico 1984 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Burchini Elodie Marie Cecile 1980 Micaela Brero 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bindi Stefania 1971 Conti Raffaella 1973 Fellegara Morena 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Antonini Monica 1969 Gatti Caterina 1967 Moscolin Monica 1969 Pini Ilaria 1966 Sacco Federica 1967 Vitale Monica 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Penazzo Giovanna 1961 Sciole Mirella 1962 Semenzato Paola 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Aschero Omar 1979 Lo Bello Fabrizio 1979 Marchi Federico 1976 Materazzi Antonio 1980 Paglieri Guido 1979 Valente Marco 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Baldassarre Marco 1971 Cicognini Alessio 1972 Del Giudice Angelo 1971 Faggiani Marco 1972 Ferraris Andrea 1974 Filippi Diego 1975 Fiore Lorenzo 1973 Furlati Stefano 1974 Gambacorta Valerio 1974 Graneri Alberto 1971 Lanteri Riccardo 1975 Martinez Alessandro 1972 Mazzulla Claudio 1975 Pace Fabrizio 1973 Parisi Simone 1971 Re Andrea 1972 Sechi Maurizio 1972 Tempo Vittorio 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Adami Gianfranco 1969 Alovisi Manuel 1968 Bado Corrado 1967 Biancheri Davide 1970 Caridi Paolo 1968 Carota Fabio 1969 Cecci Massimo 1966 De Vincentis Giovanni 1967 Farina Marco 1967 Ferrari Riccardo 1967 Fontana Francesco 1966 Francisco Paolo 1966 Guidetti Mario 1968 Lotito Francesco 1970 Lotto Diego 1970 Maneglia Andrea 1966 Parente Massimiliano 1970 Piccone Paolo 1968 Pignone Marco 1966 Piseddu Daniele 1969 Poggio Dario 1966 Raso Agostino 1969 Semeria Fabrizio 1966 Senise Francesco 1970 Viatore Gianluca 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Arese Massimo 1965 Cioffi Gennaro

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASS-PRO-SAN-PIETRO-SANREMO/IM034 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Indirizzo VIA GIOVANNI XXIII 79 1 18019 Vallecrosia IM Sito web http atleticavallecrosia it Presidente Sergio CAGNATI N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 1 Regione Liguria Provincia Imperia Email IM035 fidal it Telefono 0184 251869 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Malugani Celestina 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Brancato Luca 1990 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bonifacio Alfonso 1978 Pertile Fabrizio 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bonifacio Antonino 1973 Fama Paolo 1974 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Kamp Eric 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bagnasco Elio 1951 Mazzi Marco 1952 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Bovenzi Bruno 1949 Polistena Angelo 1947 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Sergio CAGNATI 2014 A S ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Sergio CAGNATI 2013 A S ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Sergio CAGNATI 2012 A S ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Sergio CAGNATI 2011 A S ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Sergio CAGNATI 2010 A S ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Sergio CAGNATI 2009 A S ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Sergio CAGNATI 2008 A S ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Sergio CAGNATI 2007 A S ATLETICA VALLECROSIA Enrico CHIAVARI 2006

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-ATLETICA-VALLECROSIA/IM035 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    DONELLI N atleti 55 Atleti uomini 25 Atleti donne 30 Regione Liguria Provincia Imperia Email IM038 fidal it Telefono 0184 254343 Giovanili Assoluti Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Alves Liliane 2000 Anfosso Martina 2001 Badini Giulia 2000 Biglieri Rebecca 2001 Clementi Lara 2001 Fazzini Maria Giulia 2001 Franzutti Anna 2000 Galperti Beatrice 2000 Lavagna Alessia 2001 Maccario Myriam 2001 Martini Sara 2001 Sofia Priscilla 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Cavalieri Filippo 2000 De Nardin Marco 2001 Molinari Giovanni 2001 Pastorelli Giacomo 2001 Romagnone Tiziano 2001 Valente Federico 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Guglielmi Giorgia 2009 Moro Elisa 2005 Rinaldo Valentina 2007 Romeo Federica 2007 Solvi Crystall 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Anfosso Matteo 2007 Anfosso Simone 2007 Biglieri Gabriel 2005 Croese Giovanni Max 2007 De Meo Ariele 2004 Gramaglia Gabriele 2008 Lagana Daniele 2007 Lucisano Daniele 2004 Messineo Federico 2006 Ramoino Tommaso 2007 Randone Loris 2006 Ricotta Alessio 2005 Solvi Riccardo 2007 Vitetta Davide 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Ballestra Asia 2002 Centonze Marta 2003 Di Franco Giorgia 2003 Filiberto Azzurra 2002 Fiore Giada 2003 Giraldi Fabiana 2002 Passafiume Sara 2002 Peduzzi Stefania 2002 Romagnone Camilla 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cavalieri Tommaso 2003 Rossetto Tommaso 2003 Topi Joseph 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Balduinotti Gaia 1999 Forni Laura 1999 Peduzzi Alessia 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Martini Federico 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Rudian Cristiano 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Toesca Sara 1995 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA Ildebrando DONELLI 2014 A S ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA Ildebrando DONELLI 2013 A S ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA Ildebrando DONELLI 2012 A S ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA Ildebrando DONELLI 2011 A S ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA Ildebrando DONELLI 2010 A S ATLETICA 2000 BORDIGHERA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-ATLETICA-2000-BORDIGHERA/IM038 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2007 Dallorto Anna 2007 De Marco Giorgia 2005 Garnero Nadia 2004 Grillo Giulia 2005 Lanza Martina 2008 Manera Amala 2005 Marino Viola 2007 Muratore Laura 2004 Scarella Sara 2007 Violi Giorgia 2006 Vottero Chiara 2004 Zandonella Martina 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Costamagna Sebastiano 2006 Foretti Matteo 2005 Franco Alessio 2007 Gibelli Riccardo 2008 Giglio Nicolo 2004 Lovatti Matteo 2004 Marangon Romeo 2007 Maver Fabrizio 2006 Minutoli Alessio 2006 Nervino Nicolo 2008 Nicomedi Andrea 2004 Panella Fabrizio 2008 Panella Giorgio 2006 Revelli Michael 2004 Ruta Muni Leroy 2007 Scarella Luca 2006 Scibilia Gianmarco 2004 Soloperto Riccardo 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Arico Giulia 2003 Brunetto Greta 2003 Castello Giada 2002 Damiano Margherita 2003 Di Natale Camilla 2003 Simoni Marica 2003 Straullu Chiara 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Berardi Adam 2003 Cavagna Andrea 2003 Galluccio Matteo 2002 Gerbaudo Diego 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Nanu Benedetto 1983 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Perrone Stella 1967 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Negri Patrizia 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ranalli Luca 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Catalano Claudio 1971 Catalano Adriano 1971 Lamarca Luigi 1972 Loffredo Fabrizio 1972 Raco Giancarlo 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bartoli Giovanni 1968 Di Caro Salvatore 1966 Florio Marco 1970 Florio Aldo 1970 Fucile Francesco 1970 Mammone Vincenzo 1970 Pettorossi Flavio 1966 Voarino Davide 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Filippo Antonello 1962 Ortuso Rocco 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Mosna Teodoro 1958 Stilo Bruno 1956 Valfre Giorgio 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Allavena Claudio 1952 Beccaria Giancarlo 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Tonet Roberto 1948 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Conte Antonio 1944

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-ATLETICA-92-VENTIMIGLIA/IM065 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •