web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Isacco 2000 Fabrizi Niccolo 2000 Gilioni Pietro 2000 Isidori Tommaso 2001 Leoni Riccardo 2001 Marras Gabriele 2000 Rusci Sandro 2000 Sarr Abdoulaye 2000 Sorrentino Domenico 2000 Tasselli Yohannes 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Aceto Federica 2009 Acomanni Elisa 2007 Agnoletto Giulia 2004 Ba Aisha 2007 Baldari Sali 2007 Bartoli Francesca 2005 Bertini Virginia 2006 Biondi Lucrezia 2004 Boddi Veronica 2004 Borchi Benedetta 2006 Cappelli Giulia 2006 Casaglia Anna 2006 Drovandi Ginevra 2006 Faratro Azzurra 2009 Fiaschi Virginia 2008 Goti Azzurra 2007 Lombardi Noemi 2007 Marino Victoria 2006 Marzotti Selene 2005 Mati Linda 2005 Mazzanti Martina 2009 Mellner Martina 2004 Migliori Elisa 2007 Nannicini Alessia 2005 Nesi Emma Sophie 2008 Niccoli Alessia 2005 Palmisano Emma 2008 Pancani Sara 2008 Pantano Elisa 2006 Parigi Aurora 2005 Petri Annalisa 2008 Rosci Giulia 2007 Sarli Elena 2008 Settesoldi Emma 2006 Sodi Lucrezia 2004 Spagna Helena 2005 Tantussi Gaia 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Barsotti Niccolo 2004 Borchi Niccolo 2008 Burroni Iacopo 2006 Cantini Lorenzo 2005 Cataldo Lorenzo 2007 Ceccherini Matteo 2008 Conversano Gabriele 2008 Costa Leonardo 2008 Cozzolino Samuele 2005 Cutillo Gabriele 2006 Diana Diego 2006 Dolfi Matteo 2008 Faralli Andrea 2004 Gianassi Martino 2004 Masini Diego 2005 Mauro Lorenzo 2005 Mirulla Gabriele 2006 Montagnani Cristian 2008 Nannicini Nicola 2008 Nelli Cosimo 2008 Paccosi Leonardo 2005 Palmisano Cosimo 2008 Paoli Leonardo 2004 Patana Riccardo 2009 Pelli Andrea 2004 Petracchi Dario 2005 Petrarchi Dario 2005 Pierguidi Niccolo 2004 Piselli Valerio 2009 Prunecchi Luca 2004 Puccio Giovanni 2007 Rasponi Matteo 2004 Saccardi Lorenzo 2004 Sarli Riccardo 2008 Tollis Andrea 2009 Vazzano Leonardo 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Balaj Larisa Diana 2002 Berti Matilde 2003 Bertini Gemma 2003 Cangioli Camilla 2002 Di Desiderio Manuela 2003 Di Desidero Manuela 2003 Fratini Camilla 2002 Ghignola Francesca 2003 Ghignola Giulia 2003 Glionna Linda 2003

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-CAMPI-UNIVERSO-SPORT/FI029 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Stefano 1989 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Chiorazzo Franca Maria 1978 Coppola Cinzia 1976 Piras Francesca 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Arena Caterina 1972 Baronti Michela 1972 Cardone Maria Gloria 1973 Chesi Michela 1972 Galligani Chiara 1972 Milli Chiara Maria 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Rosati Paola 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Caoduro Linetta 1962 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Santini Sonia 1953 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bagnoli Sandro 1977 Beconcini Francesco 1978 Beconcini Andrea 1980 Ivone Gianluca 1978 Softa Lulzim 1976 Tinti Leonardo 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Baldoncini Massimo 1971 Beconcini Alberto 1973 Mariotti Leonardo 1972 Mazzoni Andrea 1971 Paolisso Giovanni 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Benelli Fabio 1970 Franchini Luca 1967 Frandi Massimiliano 1969 Longo Mario Luigi 1967 Mariotti Fausto 1966 Papini Simone 1970 Pengo Luca 1966 Rigirozzo Danilo 1969 Valentino Domenico 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cupolo Rocco 1961 Morrone Antonio 1965 Orsucci Danilo 1963 Pellegrini Simone 1965 Sani Alberto 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bachini Fabrizio 1957 Costagli Riccardo 1958 Di Stefano Mario 1960 Gargani Fabio 1958 La Monica Ignazio 1956 La Salvia Luigi 1956 Nencioni Claudio 1959 Pisano Ettore 1960 Quaranta Emanuele 1959 Ricci Adriano 1956 Santoni Moreno 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bitozzi Daniele 1955 Carlini Ennio 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Fontanelli Duilio 1947 Niedda Raimondo 1947 Panchetti Vladimiro 1948 Zingoni Sergio 1947 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Speranza Michelangelo 1945 Taddei Sergio 1945 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Cenci Norico 1939 Pieri Otello 1940 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G S PIEVE A RIPOLI Ettore PISANO 2014 G S PIEVE A RIPOLI Ettore

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-PIEVE-A-RIPOLI/FI031 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    055 4210500 Giovanili Storico Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Alfatti Elisa 2004 Baglioni Ginevra 2004 Baldi Giorgia 2009 Bandini Ginevra 2007 Bartolini Greta 2009 Borchi Alessia 2009 Bovelli Elena 2005 Buda Natasha 2004 Cabras Martina 2008 Cerruti Claudia 2004 Cirri Francesca 2008 Ciuffini Eleonora 2009 Garofalo Vittoria Alice 2007 Gheri Sara 2004 Giusti Glauco 2009 Gori Eleonora 2005 Leo Federica 2006 Lorenzini Rosi 2006 Lupi Silvia 2004 Masi Valentina 2005 Messeri Elisa 2004 Niccoli Irene 2005 Niccoli Erica 2009 Rossi Rebecca 2005 Rossi Sara 2006 Santini Marta 2009 Tozzi Giorgia 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Alexe Cosmin 2008 Arcangeli Samuele 2006 Autunno Filippo 2007 Batistini Andrea 2009 Becherucci Tommaso 2006 Berti Riccardo 2009 Bettoni Niccolo 2007 Biliotti Davide 2004 Boschi Francesco 2006 Calamassi Cecchi Varis 2008 Caldelli Leonardo 2005 Campanile Alessandro 2005 Caraglia Giulio 2007 Cataldo Gabriele 2008 Ceragioli Lorenzo 2006 Cinelli Cosimo 2009 Cirillo Alessandro 2004 Ciuffini Ludovico 2008 Conti Gabriele 2006 Corsi Niccolo 2005 Costa Lorenzo 2008 Crescioli Niccolo 2009 Di Bari Nilo 2004 Di Maio Giulio 2005 Di Martino Andrea 2005 Donati Claudio 2008 Fabiani Davide 2008 Fantini Leonardo 2005 Franceschini Milo 2008 Francini Diego 2005 Francini Giulio 2009 Francini Claudio 2007 Frasconi Matteo 2006 Funicella Davide 2006 Gaspari Biniam 2007 Giannelli Duccio 2009 Giari Gregorio 2005 Gioielli Matteo 2005 Giordano Matteo 2009 Guarnieri Samuele 2008 Illusi Cosimo 2007 La Scalia Umberto 2006 Mangini Bruno 2006 Marchi Davide 2006 Martella Alessio 2007 Martelli Edoardo 2008 Masi Vittorio 2008 Mei Matteo 2007 Muraca Lorenzo 2009 Ongania Marcello 2008 Padovani Pietro 2006 Padovani Sergio 2008 Paoli Mattia 2006 Paoli Alessandro 2006 Pastore Federico 2009 Pieri Lapo 2008 Piscopo Antonio 2008 Quirini Claudio 2007 Rossi Filippo 2006 Sarti Pietro 2006 Semprini Lorenzo 2008 Squilloni Giovanni 2009 Stramazzo Niccolo 2009 Tazzi Mattia 2009 Tedde Riccardo 2009 Tinti Gregorio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-FIORENTINA/FI040 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    risultati Statistiche G S MAIANO Indirizzo VIA CAVE DI MAIANO 7 50014 Fiesole FI Sito web http www gsmaiano info it Presidente Franco PERONI N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Toscana Provincia Firenze Email FI096 fidal it Telefono 055 59000 Master Storico Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Rausse Daniela 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Pitonzo Cristina 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Ranfagni Grazia 1966 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bruno Andrea 1970 Franchini Andrea 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Benincasa Paolo 1964 Bruno Federico 1964 Toti Sauro 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bugetti Massimo 1956 Fanetti Pier Luigi 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Sieni Renzo 1952 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Meli Andrea 1943 Seniores 80 Maschile SM80 Cognome Nome Anno Benvenuti Pierino 1935 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G S MAIANO Franco PERONI 2014 G S MAIANO Franco PERONI 2013 G S MAIANO Franco PERONI 2012 G S MAIANO Franco PERONI 2011 G S MAIANO Franco PERONI 2010 G S MAIANO Franco PERONI 2009 G S MAIANO Franco PERONI 2008 G S MAIANO Franco

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-MAIANO/FI096 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S ATL VINCI Indirizzo VIA RENATO FUCINI 24 50059 Vinci FI Sito web http www atleticavinci it Presidente Claudio CIPOLLINI N atleti 6 Atleti uomini 6 Atleti donne 0 Regione Toscana Provincia Firenze Email FI177 fidal it Telefono 0571 56025 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Pizzo Fabio 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bendoni Mario 1981 Chiavacci Alberto 1981 Crudeli Matteo 1992 Iodice Daniele 1983 Molinaro Marco 1981 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bonaccorsi Laura 1969 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Di Nella Valerio 1976 Giannoni Luca 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Alberti Andrea 1972 Becattini Fabrizio 1971 Lazzari Emil 1975 Mariotti Emanuele 1972 Picchi Juri 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Di Petrillo Alberto 1967 Parri Lido 1968 Ricci Stefano 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Antonini Siliano 1965 Bertini Paolo 1965 Chiarugi Paolo 1965 Falasca Claudio 1964 Giusti Daniele 1965 Orsi Sergio 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Franceschini Nilo 1957 Giorgini Nazzareno 1956 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Monti Leonardo 1945 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S ATL VINCI Claudio CIPOLLINI 2014 A S ATL VINCI Claudio CIPOLLINI 2013 A S ATL VINCI Claudio CIPOLLINI 2012 A S ATL VINCI Claudio CIPOLLINI 2011 A S ATL VINCI Claudio CIPOLLINI 2010 A S ATL VINCI Claudio CIPOLLINI 2009 A S ATL VINCI Claudio CIPOLLINI 2008 A S ATL VINCI Claudio CIPOLLINI 2007 A S ATL VINCI Claudio CIPOLLINI 2006 A S ATL VINCI Claudio CIPOLLINI 2005 A S ATL VINCI Claudio CIPOLLINI 2004 A S ATL VINCI Mileno FREDIANI 2003 A S ATL VINCI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-ATL-VINCI/FI177 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    l atletica Eventi internazionali Italia Master Team abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche FAE FIRENZE PER L ATLETICA EUR Indirizzo VIALE M FANTI 2 50137 Firenze FI Sito web non indicato Presidente Alberto TOZZI N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Toscana Provincia Firenze Email FI346 fidal it Telefono 055 576616 Storico Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 FAE FIRENZE PER L ATLETICA EUR Alberto TOZZI 2014 FAE FIRENZE PER L ATLETICA EUR Alberto TOZZI 2013 FAE FIRENZE PER L ATLETICA EUR Alberto TOZZI 2012 FAE FIRENZE PER L ATLETICA EUR Marcello BINDI 2011 FAE FIRENZE PER L ATLETICA EUR Marcello BINDI 2010 FAE FIRENZE PER ATL EUROPEA Marcello BINDI 2009 FAE FIRENZE PER ATL EUROPEA Marcello BINDI 2008 FAE FIRENZE PER ATL EUROPEA Eugenio GIANI 2007 FAE FIRENZE PER ATL EUROPEA Eugenio GIANI 2006 FAE FIRENZE PER ATL EUROPEA Eugenio GIANI 2005 FAE FIRENZE PER ATL EUROPEA Eugenio GIANI 2004 FAE FIRENZE PER ATL EUROPEA Eugenio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/FAE-FIRENZE-PER-L-ATLETICA-EUR/FI346 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Chimenti Lorenzo 2000 Chiosi Samuele 2000 Ciupito Claudiu Daniel 2001 Elmazi Mirko 2000 Felladi Alessio 2000 Fibbi Alessandro 2000 Fratini Marco 2000 Gasmi Abderrazzak 2001 Giotti Simone 2001 Materassi Alessandro 2000 Mori Matteo 2000 Piccini Zeno 2000 Pondi Giovanni 2000 Righi Igor 2001 Righi Vieri 2000 Santesi Federico 2000 Santoro Alessio 2000 Scaffei Vanni 2000 Serao Davide 2001 Tassini Mirko 2001 Tilli Lorenzo 2001 Vanni Jacopo 2001 Venturella Francesco 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Balduzzi Elena 2007 Becattini Marta 2005 Caldini Gemma 2004 Del Priore Sveva 2005 Gallini Greta 2004 Goretti Emma 2006 Labbadia Gloria 2005 Landi Letizia 2004 Occhialini Emma 2005 Pacini Clarissa 2005 Pianigiani Gaia 2004 Santini Lidia 2004 Solazzo Laura 2007 Sposato Gemma 2004 Sposato Nilde 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Attili Federico 2005 Attili Riccardo 2005 Baldini Jacopo 2007 Balduzzi Daniele 2007 Chenet Filippo 2007 Del Cuoco Andrea 2005 Delfino David 2004 Fossati Edoardo 2004 Gallini Gerard 2006 Gallini Andrea 2007 Iyamu Adeshola Jedidiah 2004 Iyamu Sebastian Tokumbo 2006 Manganelli Leonardo 2004 Olivieri Lorenzo 2005 Oyo Nicholas 2007 Pasquini Tommaso 2004 Pawlak Jonasz 2005 Poma Teseo 2007 Pratellesi Francesco 2006 Saburri Tiziano 2006 Samele Samuel 2004 Santini Lorenzo 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bettini Elena 2003 Calvani Elisa 2002 Cannone Giulia 2003 Cannone Dalila 2002 Cassigoli Caterina 2002 Casucci Chantal 2003 Ducceschi Rachele 2002 Innocenti Asia 2002 Innocenti Lucia 2002 Mori Sofia 2003 Norcini Giulia 2003 Pallari Giulia 2002 Pawlak Pola 2002 Pizzedaz Sofia 2003 Ricci Emilia 2002 Robu Isabel 2003 Rossi Viola 2003 Sadriu Silvana 2003 Torino Lucia 2003 Trafeli Alice 2002 Ungheria Alice 2002 Venturella Chiara 2002 Zito Eleonora 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Baggio Rocco Maria 2002 Becattini Stefano 2002 Becattini Stefano 2003 Cape Andrea 2003 Castellucci Matteo 2003 Castiglioni Mirco 2003 Cosseri Giovanni 2003 Fernando Muttatantrige Senan 2002 Fichele Emanuele 2003 Gimignani Samuele 2002 Landi Cosimo 2002 Lanzone Francesco 2003 Marzi Basil 2003 Monchi Isaac 2002 Peri Niccolo 2003 Ringressi Leonardo 2003 Rondoni Manuel 2003 Sadriu Samir 2003 Soldi Davide 2003 Termo Cristian 2003 Tinacci Tommaso 2003 Vanni Vieri 2002 Vieri Mkondya Michael 2003 Zatini Edoardo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Taddeucci Giulia 1999 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Cipriani Cristina 1993 Grifoni Rebecca 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Contran Umberto 1995 Infante Simone 1995 Mongusho Joshua 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bendoni Maria Giulia 1986 Bulli Ester 1990 Caselli Elisa 1985 Chebet Eunice 1986 De Sanctis Francesca 1982 Madiai Camilla 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Brezzi Daniele 1984 Celli Luca 1982 Chumba Bernard Kipsang 1988 Cito Maurizio 1986 Copia Enzo 1987 Fadda Emanuele 1989 Matini Marco 1985 Ragusa Davide 1989 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Galli Alessia 1979 Nassini Francesca 1979 Paoli Francesca 1976 Pozzi Ilaria 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Alcherigi Katia 1974 Cimmarusti Barbara 1971 Mariotti Elisa 1972 Spagnoli Anna 1972 Tonetti Emanuela Scilla 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Panoni Daniela 1970 Seniores 35 Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-FUTURA-A-S-D-/FI384 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D ATL MARCIATORI MUGELLO Indirizzo VIA BROCCHI 7 50032 Borgo San Lorenzo FI Sito web http www marciatorimugello it Presidente Riccardo CAPPELLINI N atleti 27 Atleti uomini 16 Atleti donne 11 Regione Toscana Provincia Firenze Email FI393 fidal it Telefono 333 8981909 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Frigerio Sara 2000 Materassi Ginevra 2001 Pappe Alessia 2001 Tagliaferri Asia 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Cappellini Lorenzo 2001 Pozzi Matteo 2001 Ventre Aurelio 2001 Visani Juri 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Barletti Lisa Maria 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bruscoli Gioele 2004 Ceni Mattia 2008 Luordo Exaucet 2007 Maritato Andrea 2004 Romagnoli Tommaso 2006 Rossi Duccio 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Caciotti Maddalena 2002 Ceni Margherita 2002 Foggi Claudia 2002 Malevolti Eva 2002 Mengoni Giulia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bruscoli Giovanni 2003 Chiesi Tommaso 2003 D addario Michele 2002 Nencini Stefano 2003 Nencini Giulio 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Cerasuolo Chiara 1998 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bonechi Riccardo 1984 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Lacadi Paoli Giacomo 1974 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Guidotti Claudio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATL-MARCIATORI-MUGELLO/FI393 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •