web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL FOLLONICA Indirizzo PIAZZA MORANDI 58022 Follonica GR Sito web http www atleticafollonica it Presidente Massimo CORTI N atleti 9 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 5 Regione Toscana Provincia Grosseto Email GR342 fidal it Telefono 335 8120836 Giovanili Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Montauti Arianna 2000 Palmisano Giorgia 2000 Quilghini Maddalena 2001 Vagniluca Carolina 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Culotta Emilio 2001 Salamone Francesco 2001 Scotto Lorenzo 2000 Verria Zeus 2001 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Pini Susanna 2003 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Walsh Jane Terrelle 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bindi Paola 1966 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ammalati Giancarlo 1976 Capanni Paolo 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Mattesini Marco 1975 Pallassini Adriano 1974 Stella Andrea 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Carbone Massimo 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Carini Fabrizio 1964 Casula Riccardo 1963 Di Fant Fabrizio 1964 Guccini Claudio 1964 Serpi Paolo 1963 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Di Nucci Enzo 1955 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL FOLLONICA Massimo CORTI 2014 ATL FOLLONICA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-FOLLONICA/GR342 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Macchini Sofia 2004 Massaroni Sara 2004 Mattetti Diana 2006 Olivieri Camilla 2005 Palmieri Marianna 2004 Pennacchietti Michela 2007 Petrozzi Alice 2006 Pierantoni Camilla 2007 Pierantoni Carlotta 2007 Pierantoni Giorgia 2007 Ragaglia Maria 2004 Ragaglia Margherita 2004 Ribichini Sara 2004 Terrenzio Maria Lucia 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Amati Alessandro 2007 Angelini Filippo 2007 Ariozzi Francesco 2005 Ascenzi Jacopo 2005 Campolo Matteo 2009 Cerquozzi Johnny 2008 D onofrio Matteo 2006 Dari Leonardo 2005 Di Leonardo Matteo 2009 Di Tuoro Mario 2007 Fidani Tommaso 2008 Lanciotti Lorenzo 2005 Lanciotti Alberto 2007 Matteucci Francesco Maria 2005 Meriggi Riccardo 2006 Pierantoni Tommaso 2007 Santanafessa Stefano 2008 Santanafessa Andrea 2007 Si Youcef Alessandro 2005 Tarantini Filippo 2006 Tassetti Matteo 2006 Tassetti Michele 2008 Terrenzio Stefano 2007 Tizi Lorenzo 2009 Torquati Matteo 2005 Vagnoni Alessandro 2005 Verdecchia Simone 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Ariozzi Caterina 2002 Binni Alena 2002 Bracalente Renee 2003 Cortesi Maria 2002 Cotechini Marta 2002 Crosta Lucia 2002 Cuccu Martina 2003 D onofrio Camilla 2003 Di Stefano Giorgia 2003 Narcisi Sara 2003 Nardoni Michelle 2003 Olivieri Matilde 2003 Passamonti Lucia 2002 Perticarini Asia 2003 Rastelli Greta 2002 Ruggieri Giulia 2003 Zidani Manal 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Albanesi Alessio 2003 Battistelli Luca 2003 Ciuccarelli Stefano 2002 Del Pontano Carlo Alberto 2002 Mancini Lorenzo 2003 Mecozzi Alessandro 2002 Meduri Marco 2003 Pennacchietti Daniele 2003 Pennesi Nicola 2002 Santoni Mirko 2002 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Centolanza Antonio 1975 De Angelis Marco 1971 Giampaoli Luca 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Maroglio Giorgio 1967 Olivieri Luigi 1969 Ripani Giovanni 1970 Ruzzetta Ivan 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Dania Andrea 1961 Marinangeli Giuseppe 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Paci Carlo 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Liberati Stefano

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-SANGIORGESE-R-ROCCHETTI/FM002 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Tamburrini Krystall 2004 Torquati Maria Sole 2009 Traini Vittoria 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Antonini Diego 2008 Bassi Riccardo 2004 Belleggia Paolo 2007 Berdini Luca 2004 Bilardo Valentino 2007 Bocale Paolo 2004 Brutti Alessandro 2006 Cacioli Edoardo 2008 Cellini Jacopo 2007 Cinti Francesco 2006 Ciucani Andrea 2006 De Piazzi Riccardo Roberto 2006 Di Bonaventura Alessandro 2008 Gallucci Matteo 2007 Liuzzi Lorenzo 2005 Magno Saverio 2008 Mancini Alberto 2005 Maranesi Leonardo 2005 Marcucci Sebastian 2007 Marinozzi Andrea 2004 Marronaro Marco 2005 Marsili Paolo Martino 2005 Martinas Emanuel 2007 Martoni Giacomo 2004 Massimi Francesco 2004 Mazzocconi Massimo 2004 Mazzocconi Daniele 2006 Mazzoni Luca 2007 Nakouzzi Marco 2006 Nardinocchi Francesco 2007 Nunzi Elia 2008 Nunzi Natan 2006 Nunzi Gioele 2007 Oriolo Pierluigi 2005 Oriolo Lorenzo 2007 Perna Alessio 2004 Pilati Marco Maria 2008 Pucci Mamadou 2005 Ricci Niccolo 2004 Ripani Francesco 2004 Rossetti Tommaso 2005 Salvatori Karol 2007 Santini Tommaso 2006 Scaramazza Roberto 2005 Seghetta Tommaso 2007 Tamburini Nicolo 2006 Torquati Leonardo 2006 Traini Luca 2008 Traini Paolo 2007 Trasatti Nicola 2008 Vesprini Cristiano 2004 Zoboli Marco 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Del Gatto Francesca 2002 Di Marco Ilaria 2002 Erdei Denisa 2002 Ferroni Arianna 2003 Funari Francesca 2003 Ilazi Vera 2003 Lanciotti Anita 2003 Morelli Nicole 2002 Polini Ludovica 2002 Rastelli Giulia 2003 Sandroni Francesca 2002 Santarelli Chiara 2003 Vitali Diletta 2002 Vittori Natalie 2002 Yeabarth Elvira 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bastarelli Michael 2002 Ciarrocchi Daniele 2002 Ciferri Marco 2002 Concetti Marco 2002 Luzi Leonardo 2003 Orso Mattia 2002 Peroni Luca 2003 Pucci Sisti Alessandro 2003 Rossi Tommaso 2002 Rossi Fabio 2003 Tamburini Tommaso 2003 Vitturini Stefano 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Donzelli Martina 1998 Fiscaletti Angelica 1999 Lociuro Maddalena 1998 Marsilii Sophie 1998 Minnucci Fiorella 1998 Patti Marina 1999 Stecconi Camilla 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Astorri Raffaele 1998 Baglioni Claudio 1999 Boateng Haroun 1998 Brandi Giacomo 1998 Chiriac Lucian 1998 Ciccola Andrei 1999 Colombo Pietro 1998 Fattorini Adrio 1999 Flamini Riccardo 1999 Mari Riccardo 1998 Massucci Vittorio 1999 Monterubbianesi Leonardo 1998 Paolucci Alex 1999 Ricci Riccardo 1999 Sorcinelli Riccardo 1998 Torcoletti Giacomo 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Becci Lara 1996 Burattini Margherita 1996 Censi Ludovica 1996 Marangoni Eva 1996 Marinozzi Martina 1996 Mariotti Federica 1996 Muratori Costanza 1997 Piergallini Sofia 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Bartolucci Luca 1997 Cataldi Giovanni 1996 Catini Carlo 1996 Ficau Lucian 1996 Pedoto Simone 1996 Pucci Alessandro 1997 Stampatori Simone 1996 Toto Matteo 1996 Tronelli Alessandro 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Donzelli Barbara 1993 Flamini Dajana 1993 Fortuna Daniela 1994 Romagnoli Ilaria 1995 Verducci Sofia 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Sabatini Andrea 1993 Senigaglia Alessandro 1995 Sorcinelli Rodolfo 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Andruszkiewicz Alessandra 1982 Catena Maria Chiara 1992 Cicconi Chiara 1986 Giretti Ilaria 1990 Piergentili Irene 1990 Ramini Francesca 1988 Rustignoli Barbara 1984 Sgariglia Betti 1985 Spadoni Daniela 1991 Wrobel Barbara 1992 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Andruszkiewicz Michele 1986 Arnelli Fabrizio 1987

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/SPORT-ATL-FERMO/FM003 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Basso Daniele 2004 Cavallaro Luca 2005 Ciarrocca Lorenzo 2005 Cognigni Alex 2004 Ferranti Federico 2005 Fie Jacopo 2008 Gatti Alessandro 2006 Marziali Francesco 2005 Offidani Edoardo 2006 Petrini Giona 2006 Pettinelli Matteo 2005 Pietracci Francesco 2007 Pietracci Federico 2005 Tassetti Alessandro 2004 Valentini Nicolo Lorenzo 2005 Valeriani Riccardo 2008 Verdecchia Riccardo 2006 Verdecchia Andy 2008 Yagmurdzhy Cristiano 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Cameli Camilla 2002 Carletti Elena 2003 Diletti Silvia 2003 Priolo Debora 2003 Scalella Sofia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Campetelli Edoardo 2002 Capparuccini Nicola 2002 Carlini Leonardo 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Gentili Michele 1998 Maranesi Andrea 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Paternesi Meloni Loretta 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Bargoni Edoardo 1997 Seghetti Mattia 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Baglioni Roberto 1995 Di Ruscio Marco 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Marziali Clara 1989 Marziali Laura 1989 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Antonelli Daniele 1984 Berdini Stefano 1992 Butteri Daniele 1981 Gabbanelli Luca 1982 Graziuso Umberto 1984 Marziali Alex 1981 Streppa Cristiano 1985 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Macerata Federica 1972 Paccapelo Barbara 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Sanginesi Lucia 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cecchi Alessandro 1976 Cognigni Simone 1979 Martufi Michele 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Belleggia Fabio 1972 Cutrini Roberto 1972 Del Bello Paolo 1972 Fantuzi Marco 1973 Macerata Andrea 1973 Pietracci Massimo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Macerata Massimo 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Gallucci Gianni 1965 Petrini Gino 1963 Torretti Luigi 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Lagalla Giuseppe 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Diomedi Giovanni 1951 Veccia Domenico 1954 Seniores

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-ELPIDIENSE-AVIS-AIDO/FM008 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Indirizzo VIA GARDA 35 63821 Porto Sant elpidio FM Sito web http www atletica pse it Presidente Sante ISIDORI N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 0 Regione Marche Provincia Fermo Email FM011 fidal it Telefono 0734 991228 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Isidori Jacopo 1991 Mignani Matteo 1982 Savini Francesco 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Liberati Silvia 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Horvathova Iveta 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Daniela 1967 Fanini Catia 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ciccone Giuseppe 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Aujla Sarbjit Singh 1975 Pagnotta Maurizio 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Ciccola Emanuele 1970 Crisci Luigi 1968 Giordani Sergio 1967 Osso Marcello 1968 Saini Ramaljit 1970 Scotelli Francesco 1967 Singh Satwant 1966 Tinarelli Fabrizio 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cappella Alfredo 1964 Gallucci Enrico 1965 Gnocchini Patrizio 1961 Gregonelli Roberto 1963 Splendiani Danilo 1963 Summa Giuseppe Carlo 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Isidori Sante 1959 Rosettani Vittorio 1960 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Cortellucci Cesare 1948 Marcattili Guerrino 1946 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Farina Franco 1945 Rossi Franco 1945 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Liberati Giuseppe 1939 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A ATL PORTO S ELPIDIO Sante ISIDORI 2014 A ATL PORTO S ELPIDIO Sante ISIDORI 2013 A ATL PORTO S ELPIDIO Sante ISIDORI 2012 A ATL PORTO S ELPIDIO Sante ISIDORI 2011 A ATL PORTO S ELPIDIO Sante ISIDORI 2010 A ATL PORTO S ELPIDIO Sante ISIDORI 2009 A ATL PORTO S ELPIDIO Sante ISIDORI 2008 A ATL PORTO S ELPIDIO Sante ISIDORI 2007 A ATL PORTO S ELPIDIO Sante ISIDORI 2006 A ATL PORTO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-ATL-PORTO-S-ELPIDIO/FM011 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Bevilacqua Moira 1973 Paniccia Michela 1972 Vecchioni Tiziana 1974 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Donati Cristina 1965 Latini Ave 1961 Spataro Cinzia 1962 Zucconi Graziella 1961 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Passamonti Romana 1960 Pennacchietti Liliana 1956 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Serafini Annunziata 1950 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Pieroni Samuele 1977 Sacchini Paolo 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Alessandrini Yuri 1972 Berardini Francesco 1975 Ciarrocchi Francesco 1975 Cruciani Giorgio 1975 Katsanos Christos 1973 Papa Luca 1972 Quatrini Paolo 1972 Simonelli Luca 1974 Torelli Francesco 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Calamita Carlo 1969 Claretti Ennio 1968 Del Gobbo Luca 1968 Ginobili Adamo 1968 Mazza Fabio 1968 Perlini Mauro 1966 Rocco Roberto 1966 Squarcia Franco 1967 Verdecchia Carlo 1970 Vesprini Eliano 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Achilli Flavio 1964 Brandetti Giordano 1962 Cordari Claudio 1965 Costanzi Riccardo 1963 Cupillari Massimo 1965 Franca Vittorio 1962 Messineo Luigi 1963 Silenzi Luigino 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Alessiani Giampiero 1958 Andrenacci Fabrizio 1956 Caporaletti Angelo 1958 Compieta Stefano 1957 Del Gatto Luigino 1960 Farroni Enrico 1959 Illuminati Sandro 1957 Marziali Vandino 1958 Petracci Luigi 1960 Romanella Lorenzo 1956 Sagripanti Americo 1957 Scarafiocca Marcello 1958 Smerilli Fabio 1959 Tamburrini Stefano 1959 Tesei Teseo 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Di Donato Bruno 1954 Massucci Giovanni 1952 Moretti Lorenzo 1954 Renzi Alteriano 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Alessiani Elio 1949 Bordenga Mario 1946 Marinai Christian 1949 Menghi Renato 1949 Pierfederici Enzo 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Marziali Augusto 1944 Traini Giancarlo 1942 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Provinciali Ezechiele 1940 Santirocco Sigilfredo 1939 Spaccapaniccia Antonio 1937 Seniores 80 Maschile SM80 Cognome Nome Anno Fratini Bernardo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-POD-AVIS-MOB-LATTANZI/FM018 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Eventi Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Fonti Simone 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Balaur Lucia 1977 Brocchi Antonella 1978 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Rosati Luigina 1969 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Dell aquila Felice 1977 Nardi Lorenzo 1977 Palumbo Salvatore 1976 Tiberi Giorgio 1976 Valentini Marco 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Conti Cristian 1975 De Mauro Mario 1975 Ercoli Mirko 1974 Fedozzi Marcello 1973 Lacerenza Marco 1975 Minnucci Loris 1972 Moniaci Vincenzo 1972 Pescatori Marco 1972 Sardella Vito 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Danesio Antonio 1966 Governatori Michele 1968 Gramazio Francesco Paolo 1968 Laurenzi Walter 1968 Mingarelli Francesco 1968 Mingarelli Giuseppe 1968 Raccichini Sergio 1968 Valori Mariano 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Buratti Maurizio 1963 Camacci Vittorio 1964 Gallo Domenico 1963 Gissi Michele 1962 Merli Fabrizio 1962 Scibe Massimo 1962 Vagnoli Luigi 1964 Vitolla Francesco 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Andrenacci Renzo 1958 Antifora Antonio 1956 Capponi Marcello 1957 Carfagno Felice 1959 Consorti Luciano 1960 D asio Raffaele 1960 Di Teodoro Enzo 1956 Maggio Antonio 1959 Paternesi Meloni Vincenzo 1957 Petrini Franco 1958 Sain Mauro 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Barchiesi Giuliano 1951 Gallo Michele 1953 Marcantoni Oreste 1951 Pagliarini Pasquale 1953 Palmieri Nazzareno 1955 Tordini Pierino 1954 Torresi Massimo 1951 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Pompili Alberto 1950 Saracino Nicola 1949 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Filonzi Roberto 1942 Perticari Giancarlo 1942 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Sgariglia Marino 1940 Seniores 85 Maschile SM85 Cognome Nome Anno Ferracuti Mario 1926 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 01 05 R 2 MARCIA DEI DUE COMUNI Valevole come Gran Prix Marche Master STRADA Servigliano FM Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-POD-VALTENNA/FM020 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Indirizzo VIA BRODOLINI 29 63821 Porto Sant elpidio FM Sito web http www podisticamoretticorva com Presidente Fausto CHIOINI N atleti 6 Atleti uomini 5 Atleti donne 1 Regione Marche Provincia Fermo Email FM023 fidal it Telefono 0734 993166 Giovanili Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Sacchi Serena 2004 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Abbruzzese Giacomo 1981 Maurizi Mario 1984 Moretti Francesco 1982 Pacioni Pierpaolo 1983 Valeri Lucio 1981 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Iervicella Benedetta 1970 Sandroni Simona 1970 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Damiani Giuditta 1951 Marchionni Maria 1954 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Baldo Luca 1979 Del Gobbo Moreno 1980 Iommi Andrea 1977 Mandolesi Samuele 1979 Ribichini Pierluigi 1978 Russi Alessandro 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cappella Alessandro 1974 Chand Kuldeep 1975 D alfonso Romolo 1972 De Carlonis Paolo 1973 Donatelli Giuseppe 1972 Marini Fabio 1974 Porfiri Cristiano 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Andrea 1968 Caianiello Antimo 1970 Lupetti Roberto 1967 Sacchi Luigi 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Curzi Rodolfo 1961 Ramini Alfonso 1961 Savini Giovanni 1964 Tosoni Giampiero 1961 Zoppo Martellini Alfonso 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Chioini Fausto 1959 D amore Roberto 1959 Montozzi Romolo 1960 Ricchiuti Domenico 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Attoresi Tonino 1955 Morganti Mario 1951 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 19 06 R 1 EDIZIONE STAFFETTE SU STRADA Assoluto Master Esordienti Gara in notturna STRADA Porto Sant elpidio FM Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POD MORETTI CORVA Fausto CHIOINI 2014 POD MORETTI CORVA Fausto CHIOINI 2013 POD MORETTI CORVA Fausto CHIOINI 2012 POD MORETTI CORVA Fausto CHIOINI 2011 POD MORETTI CORVA Fausto CHIOINI 2010 POD MORETTI CORVA Fausto CHIOINI 2009 POD MORETTI CORVA Fausto CHIOINI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POD-MORETTI-CORVA/FM023 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •