web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1959 Seniores 70 Femminile SF70 Cognome Nome Anno Costantino Clara Paola 1941 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Di Martino Fabio 1980 Di Meo David 1976 Dolza Gabriele 1976 Gaiani Massimiliano 1976 Gallo Tommaso 1978 Giunta Luca 1980 Infanti Manuel 1980 Mariannini Andrea 1978 Masoli Marco 1977 Milanesi Roberto 1979 Oldani Cristiano 1976 Oldani Wichmann Lorenzo 1976 Pagani Emanuele 1980 Rizzo Luca 1977 Stringhetti Mauro 1979 Tino Mario 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Airaghi Angelo 1971 Balestra Fabio 1973 Bonati Massimiliano 1975 Brunetti Marcello 1973 Cancelli Gianluca 1971 Castellana Oliver 1974 Chiurco Stefano 1972 Colombo Michele 1975 Colombo Paolo 1971 Colombo Davide 1975 Cornacchia Marco 1972 Cucinato Yuri 1973 Ferrario Marco 1974 Filippucci Andrea 1973 Garavaglia Marco 1974 Gentile Davide 1975 Giannotti Luca Alessandro 1974 Griletto Andrea 1973 Lanzani Vittorio 1972 Losa Graziano 1972 Malini Pierluigi 1974 Milone Marco 1974 Motti Guido 1973 Nisli Alessandro 1974 Olgiati Alessandro 1973 Pastori Andrea 1975 Pastori Antonio 1974 Pinaroli Matteo 1975 Sisti Matteo 1973 Spazzadeschi Riccardo 1973 Torelli Luca 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Annichini Luigi 1967 Arienti Stefano 1967 Barajon Marco 1967 Battioli Marco 1969 Bona Marino 1968 Borrello Andrea 1969 Caimi Sergio 1966 Ceruti Luigi 1969 Cipriani Angelo 1970 Colombo Davide 1970 Croci Enrico 1969 Cucchi Sergio 1970 Ferrari Maurizio 1969 Garavaglia Stefano 1968 Invernizzi Andrea 1967 Lambertini Stefano 1969 Lui Daniele Samuele 1970 Marrazzo Agostino 1970 Menni Fabio 1967 Miramonti Alessandro 1969 Oberti Fabio 1970 Picco Antonio 1967 Procopio Angelo 1968 Sturiale Massimo 1967 Tinelli Luigi Rocco 1970 Tomassone Giovanni 1969 Tosello Marco 1967 Tucci Giuseppe 1968 Urbani Gian Luca 1967 Zinni Savino Riccardo 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Aguiari Claudio 1965 Baraldo Giuseppe 1964 Bianchi Maurizio 1963 Bordini Andrea 1965 Borsatto Giuseppe 1964 Cacia Giovanni 1965 Cattaneo Paolo 1962

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ONDAVERDE-ATHLETIC-TEAM/MI020 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Schiapparoli Silvia 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Luzi Tommaso 1984 Saponari Nicola 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Pons Veronica 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Briotti Adriana Beatrice 1972 Moscatelli Daniela 1972 Sala Francesca 1975 Torielli Tiziana 1975 Volpe Rosanna 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Andolfatto Silvia 1966 Anghileri Clara 1966 Di Martino Ivana 1970 Lanticina Daniela 1966 Redaelli Marzia 1966 Zanfrini Laura 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Giachetti Elisabetta Laura 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bonaventura Andrea 1977 Ferrari Stefano 1976 Martinelli Jacopo 1978 Pellegrini Alessandro 1978 Risotti Francesco 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Agnello Emiliano 1973 Cacciapuoti Emidio 1971 Del Vecchio Marco 1972 Formai Pietro 1973 Oliva Massimo 1971 Pellizzoni Fabrizio 1972 Piona Alberto 1975 Rimini Davide 1974 Stella Marzio 1973 Vincenzetti Tommaso 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bessi Pietro 1967 Bombino Massimo 1970 Bordigiago Simone 1970 Colombi Matteo 1970 Innocenti Roberto 1968 Mazzi Roberto 1968 Sciascia Paride 1970 Serra Adriano 1968 Zanfrini Sergio 1968 Zenaboni Giorgio 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Berlusconi Marco Luigi 1962 Bonelli Corrado 1962 Ceci Fabio 1965 Corona Cesare 1963 Intrigliolo Giovanni 1965 Lacchini Paolo 1965 Mauri Michele 1961 Paternollo Renato 1962 Piedinovi Marco Natale 1964 Tiranti Claudio 1963 Vercesi Marco 1962 Zini Massino Angelo 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Baldocchi Aldo 1957 Frisoni Paolo 1956 Galli Alessandro 1960 Lazzaretto Antonio 1959 Randon Eugenio Attilio 1956 Rugginenti Paolo 1958 Sforna Marino 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Borgia Alberto 1952 Ippolito Francesco 1953 Pellegrinuzzi Elvio 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Bonfanti Pierpaolo 1950 Gaeta Mario 1949 Opipari Enrico 1948 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/CANOTTIERI-MILANO/MI022 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Provincia Milano Email MI031 fidal it Telefono 0331 871128 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Cordera Valeria 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Olgiati Matteo 1983 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno De Cristian Katiuscia 1971 Zucca Maria Nicla 1972 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Misci Maria Angela 1965 Montani Maria Antonella 1963 Noris Paola 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cavalleri Simone 1978 Galloni Stefano 1979 Trunfio Elvis 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Barbieri Fabio 1975 Bonsignore Stefano 1973 Cardani Gianmaria 1972 Ceriani Guerrino 1973 Ciamporcero Luca 1973 Clementi Roberto 1974 Croci Gabrio Umberto 1972 Duranti Giorgio 1973 Galliani Cavenago Luca 1971 Garghetti Mauro 1972 Laffranchi Luigi 1975 Lange Andrea 1972 Marangoni Marco 1974 Montalbetti Paolo 1971 Pandini Massimiliano 1973 Pedroli Daniele 1972 Rota Marco 1972 Siviero Angelo 1971 Vescovo Dario 1973 Villa Diego 1972 Zardoni Massimo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Airoldi Paolo 1968 Biaggi Andrea 1969 Bolognesi Angelo 1970 Castagna Dario Sebastiano 1970 Fiorio Danilo 1966 Gionta Riccardo 1967 Parisi Fabrizio 1968 Topputi Antonio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Coccato Fabiano Vittorio 1964 Favero Gianluca 1965 Fogliani Franco 1964 Lange Massimo 1964 Misci Ernesto 1963 Regalia Roberto 1965 Todaro Marco 1965 Tuberga Bruno 1963 Zanforlin Daniele 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Colombo Giampietro 1956 Colzani Emilio 1956 Garavaglia Franco 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Caletti Adelio 1951 Cardani Daniele 1951 Clivio Mario Ernesto 1952 Dal Lago Giuliano 1951 Garberi Fabrizio Angelo 1954 Amatori Maschile TM Cognome Nome Anno Nicoli Filippo 1988 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POL DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO Giorgio RE 2014 POL DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO Giorgio RE 2013 POL DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO Giorgio RE 2012 POL DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO Giorgio RE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-DIMENSIONE-SPORT-TURBIGO/MI031 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2008 Cantoni Giancarlo 2004 Carugati Leonardo 2008 Cassina Daniele 2005 Cassina Mattia 2005 Dagnoli Samuele 2007 Diana Mattia 2006 Diotti Alessandro 2004 Ferrari Stefano 2006 Fossati Matteo 2005 Fusi Federico 2004 Gardinale Riccardo 2006 Guerra Raoul 2004 Mariani Tommaso 2004 Mariani Andrea 2007 Massa Fabio 2004 Monguzzi Andrea 2005 Sciascia Filippo 2006 Vigano Emanuele 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Caprotti Sofia 2002 Ceddia Laura 2003 Cesana Camilla 2002 Corno Aurora 2003 Gariboldi Federica 2002 Mangili Francesca 2002 Nitti Eleonora 2002 Osiomwan Annamaria Omosede 2002 Paleari Monica 2002 Rampinelli Beatrice 2002 Schmidt Rebecca 2002 Terrani Cecilia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Albanese Jacopo 2003 Benatti Filippo 2002 Brivio Alejandro Enrique 2002 Chinello Christian Maurizio 2003 Faye Lamine 2003 Fortina Leonardo Manuel 2003 Mariani Davide 2003 Mussi Daniele 2002 Quadri Vittorio 2002 Somaschini Mattia 2002 Testa Federico 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Amato Giulia 1999 Ceddia Claudia 1998 El Annaoui Hind 1999 Longoni Marina 1998 Panzera Sara 1999 Schmidt Carola 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bertone Andrea Kim 1998 Caprotti Tommaso 1998 Corno Stefano 1999 Crippa Elia 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Agostoni Federica 1997 Cuccagna Alice 1997 Lyakhova Maria 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Nazzari Simone 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Ceddia Simone 1995 Marino Gallina Giacomo 1994 Proserpio Davide 1995 Spagnotto Luca 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Carioti Teresa 1987 Colombo Elena 1985 Frigerio Alessandra 1987 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Arosio Andrea 1987 Assi Marco 1990 Barolo Mattia 1986 Calandra Diego 1984 Corti Luca 1986 Di Matteo Federico 1981 Di Stefano Massimo 1981 Donghi Federico 1991 Galbiati Alessandro 1981 Leone Luca 1981 Lissoni Fabio 1982 Meroni Daniele 1981 Panzeri Marco 1987 Terenghi Matteo 1986 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Terracciano Giovanna 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Brazioli Paola 1972 Colombo Cristina 1971 Turrini Sonia 1973 Valsoni Barbara 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bergamaschi Daniela 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Mariani Mariarita 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Beltrami Gianluca 1979 Boffi Alessandro 1976 Casalone Pietro 1976 Ferrari Francesco 1976 Formillo Paolo 1977 Indraccolo Gabriele Giuseppe 1978 Levati Federico 1978 Marabese Massimo 1977 Merlino Alessandro 1976 Mosca Daniele 1980 Salvi Alessandro 1976 Tanda Gianluca 1980 Viceconte Alberto 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Albonico Gabriele 1974 Bruschelli Luca 1973 Casarico Simone 1975 Cattaneo Roberto 1974 Cipolletta Fabrizio 1972 Dogini Gabriele 1973 Gambin Camillo 1973 Isolato Fabio 1974 Mancino Marco 1973 Marino Gianluca 1974 Megna Roberto 1974 Panizzari Carlo 1974 Robazza Sergio 1971 Ruzzenente Davide 1975 Villa Paolo 1973 Zanardi Tranquillo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Antonioli Laurent 1967 Beretta Maurizio 1966 Bertoldi Alessandro 1966 Galli Giuliano 1970 Pacchetti Davide 1968 Pelucchi Mauro 1967 Rabolini Andrea Carlo 1969 Vassena Fabio Battista 1970 Vendramin Marcello 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bisogno Marco Aurelio 1962 Bonafe Oscar 1963 Buson Daniele 1962 Calastri Renzo 1961 Capodaglio Italo 1964

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-TEAM-BRIANZA-LISSONE/MI032 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL COGLIATE Indirizzo VIALE RIMEMBRANZE 43 20815 Cogliate MB Sito web http www atleticacogliate it Presidente Susanna DE BIASI N atleti 36 Atleti uomini 19 Atleti donne 17 Regione Lombardia Provincia Monza e della Brianza Email MI046 fidal it Telefono 347 8916131 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Barzetti Giada 2001 Gargioni Ilaria 2001 Maiolani Greta 2001 Samele Chiara 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Borghi Stefano 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Carfora Stella 2007 Cepparulo Aurora 2007 Cestari Giulia 2007 Colombo Camilla 2004 Colombo Chiara 2007 Fiori Eleonora 2009 Lazzarin Iris 2004 Lazzarin Miriam 2007 Natarelli Francesca 2004 Ninno Beatrice Alyssa 2009 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Andrea Conigliello 2006 Bassani Stefano 2004 Carfora Diego 2005 Dell oca Ariem 2006 Lemma Federico Mattia 2007 Moltrasio Simone 2004 Moltrasio Leonardo 2008 Mosconi Alessandro 2004 Pitzalis Lorenzo 2005 Seveso Alessandro 2008 Volponi Manuel 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Basilico Irene 2002 Carfora Gaia 2002 Tomasoni Veronica 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Argiolas Michael 2002 Bertani Davide 2002 Maiolani Matteo 2003 Verderio Federico 2003 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Basilico Paolo 1998 Cursano Davide 1998 Samele Francesco 1999 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Barzetti Giovanni 1967 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Mantegazza Romolo 1951 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL COGLIATE Susanna DE BIASI 2014 ATL COGLIATE Susanna DE BIASI 2013 ATL COGLIATE Susanna DE BIASI 2012 ATL COGLIATE Susanna DE BIASI 2011 ATL COGLIATE Susanna DE BIASI 2010 ATL COGLIATE Susanna DE BIASI 2009 ATL COGLIATE Giancarlo BENZI 2008 ATL COGLIATE Giancarlo BENZI 2007 ATL COGLIATE Giancarlo BENZI 2006

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-COGLIATE/MI046 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    ATL CANEGRATE 1964 Indirizzo VIA F LLI BANDIERA 53 20010 Canegrate MI Sito web http www atleticacanegrate blogspot com Presidente Teresita NAZARI N atleti 26 Atleti uomini 13 Atleti donne 13 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI048 fidal it Telefono 0331 403848 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Alberti Letizia 2001 Mantia Caterina 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Castiglioni Alessandro 2001 D amico Andrea 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bardella Sibilla 2005 Bardella Gaia 2007 Bosotti Asia 2004 Gambino Nicole 2006 Gorla Gaia 2004 Lunardi Beatrice 2004 Salvatori Aurora 2006 Scopacasa Margherita 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Arfaoui Amro 2006 Condo Andre 2008 Foddis Riccardo 2005 Marino Michele Cesare 2004 Sborlini Giacomo 2005 Simone Marco 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Brizzi Silvia 2002 Fera Giorgia 2002 Nebuloni Chiara 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Amodeo Joel 2002 Carrera Gabriele 2002 Castiglioni Matteo 2003 Colombo Andrea Leonardo 2003 Valentini Luca 2002 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL CANEGRATE 1964 Teresita NAZARI 2014 ATL CANEGRATE 1964 Teresita NAZARI 2013 ATL CANEGRATE 1964 Teresita NAZARI 2012 ATL CANEGRATE 1964 Teresita NAZARI 2011 ATL CANEGRATE 1964 Teresita NAZARI 2010 ATL CANEGRATE 1964 Teresita NAZARI 2009

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-CANEGRATE-1964/MI048 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Alessia 2007 Nesti Sabrina Sofia 2005 Ninatti Camilla 2005 Novarese Flavia 2007 Oliva Caterina 2006 Palestra Fiammetta 2006 Pessina Cecilia 2006 Poscia Letizia 2004 Poscia Elena 2006 Proietto Asia 2009 Saito Matilde 2008 Santoro Ilaria Maria 2004 Scapaticci Asia Lidia Olga 2006 Sciacca Carolina 2004 Spina Letizia 2005 Tealdi Camilla 2007 Thotagoda Gamage Sanuthi 2007 Visco Alice 2004 Zucchetti Maria 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Antoniazzi Leonardo 2005 Barbiani Andrea 2006 Bertolino Giacomo 2004 Campanini Gabriele 2009 Casavola Mattia 2009 Centimerio Francesco 2008 Colomo Gabriele Primo 2007 Conte Matteo 2008 De Franchis Mattia 2004 Del Giudice Riccardo 2005 Faieta Manuel 2007 Fare Luigi Filippo 2005 Forni Edoardo 2007 Franchini Leonardo 2005 Granziera Federico Emanuele 2005 Herrmann Riccardo 2006 Iodice Leonardo 2008 Maggiano Luca 2007 Manzatto Alessandro 2007 Mazzocchi Stefano Martino 2008 Mazzolari Giona 2008 Menozzi Matteo 2005 Monfreda Pietro 2004 Ninatti Lodovico 2006 Pantucci Sebastiano Vittorio 2008 Pessina Nicolo 2007 Petrucciani Marco 2008 Resta Mirko Giovanni 2004 Sciascia Jacopo 2005 Solla Diego 2009 Sommariva Matteo 2006 Spina Michele 2009 Talia Dominik Leon 2004 Testini Stefano 2004 Testini Luca 2005 Tisci Paolo 2008 Ursetta Lorenzo 2005 Valente Alessandro 2009 Valente Andrea 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Andreoli Beatrice 2002 Barbini Claudia 2002 Beck Peccoz Olivia Maria 2003 Beck Peccoz Sofia Maria 2003 Bossi Margherita 2002 Catalano Lisa 2003 Degradi Rebecca 2002 Di Pinto Brandy Francesca 2002 Gattrugeri Alessandra 2002 Gotti Chiara Maria 2003 Grazioli Matilde Giulia 2002 Locatelli Vittoria 2002 Mastro Emma 2002 Migdadi Elisa 2003 Morandi Anita 2002 Palumbo Fabiola 2003 Papetti Rebecca Elisa Maria 2002 Patruno Arianna 2002 Pellizzi Martina 2002 Peyrot Zoe 2002 Protto Giulia Anna 2003 Saffiotti Sara 2002 Silvestri Aurora 2003 Vandoni Matilde 2002 Villa Beatrice 2002 Villa Valentina Anita 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Avogadro Filippo 2003 Cosco Gianluca 2003 Cox William 2003 Da Re Lorenzo 2002 De Donato Luca 2002 Del Giudice Riccardo 2002 Faverio Matteo 2003 Monfreda Davide 2002 Palmieri Francesco 2003 Rigamonti Giulio 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Agnini Martina 1999 Aramini Chiara 1999 Bartolucci Francesca 1999 Bortolotto Francesca 1999 Buzzoni Sara 1998 Calabrese Emma 1999 Cantoni Gisella 1998 Fortini Federica 1998 Gesualdo Alice Martina 1999 Valenti Kebre Emma Maria 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Basilone Riccardo Roberto 1999 Cervo Giovanni 1999 Chiapparini Ivan 1999 Giordano Michele 1999 Matricardi Paolo 1998 Nannoni Christopher 1999 Pastore Antonio 1999 Rebolini Giacomo 1999 Testoni Simone 1999 Valli Davide 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Gaffuri Francesca 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Galanti Alberto 1997 Rigoldi Giorgio 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Marino Francesco 1993 Mendicino Enrico 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bonato Matteo 1987 Contieri Luca 1984 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Campironi Laura 1969 Mazzoni Silvia 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Morgana Elena 1963 Solzi Lucia 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Serlenga Alessandro 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cilluffo Matteo 1972 Fabris Giorgio Claudio 1973 Galbiati Maurizio 1972

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-G-M-FORZA-E-CORAGGIO/MI052 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    20082 Binasco MI Sito web http www virtusbinascoatletica org Presidente Tiziano NEGRI N atleti 18 Atleti uomini 12 Atleti donne 6 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI053 fidal it Telefono 02 90091846 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Maggio Federica 2000 Schiavo Isabella 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Arico Antonio 2000 Civardi Andrea 2000 Mancini Samuele 2000 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Amadeo Arianna 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Casolaro Luca 2002 Zaccarini Lorenzo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Arico Claudia 1999 Polidori Linda 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Colombini William 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Rossi Francesca 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Guerra Riccardo 1996 Masto Matteo 1996 Molina Stefano 1996 Pea Samuele 1996 Pizzuti Francesco 1996 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Belluscio Roberto 1987 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Mastrolia Sonia 1972 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Castellazzi Federico 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Castellazzi Massimo 1972 Pennisi Daniele 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Caserini Michele 1969 Cavallo Antonio 1969 Ciocca Ettore Emilio 1967 Ingianni Massimo Oscar 1966 Quaranta Matteo 1968 Tesini Fabrizio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Sette Federico 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Palavra Vjekoslav 1959 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Magni Carlo 1945 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 U S VIRTUS BINASCO ATL Tiziano NEGRI 2014 U S VIRTUS BINASCO ATL Tiziano NEGRI 2013 U S VIRTUS BINASCO ATL Tiziano NEGRI 2012 U S VIRTUS BINASCO ATL Tiziano NEGRI 2011 U S VIRTUS BINASCO ATL Tiziano NEGRI 2010 U S VIRTUS BINASCO ATL Francesco walter PELLEGRIN 2009 U S VIRTUS BINASCO ATL Francesco walter PELLEGRIN 2008 U S VIRTUS BINASCO ATL Francesco walter

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-VIRTUS-BINASCO-ATL-/MI053 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •