web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Parabiago MI Sito web non indicato Presidente Franco BARTOLI N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI083 fidal it Telefono 0331 555488 Master Storico Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Cavestro Luisella 1967 Lombardi Maria Rosalia 1969 Rossi Lavinia 1966 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ricci Ivan 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Dellavedova Davide 1973 Donadio Paolo 1971 Grandi Carlo 1972 Martignoni Emanuele Mario 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bartoli Massimo 1967 Belloni Simone 1970 Bidoli Gianluca 1970 Ferrario Roberto 1966 Giusto Adolfo 1969 Pattano Paolo 1967 Petrozziello Roberto 1967 Roveda Daniele 1966 Saitta Massimo 1966 Sozzi Carlo 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Barni Luigi 1963 Morlacchi Fabrizio 1964 Santambrogio Massimo 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bruschi Claudio 1958 Ceriani Lucio 1959 Gallani Roberto 1960 Latino Maurizio Carmelo 1958 Lunghi Valerio 1960 Rigo Luigi 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Colavecchio Giuseppe 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Fipilli Giovanni Luigi 1950 Paternostro Andrea 1948 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL PARABIAGO Franco BARTOLI 2014 ATL PARABIAGO Franco BARTOLI 2013 ATL PARABIAGO Franco BARTOLI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-PARABIAGO/MI083 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Indirizzo V LE C BATTISTI 30 20900 Monza MB Sito web http www fortieliberimonza it Presidente Carmela FUSILLI N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Monza e della Brianza Email MI085 fidal it Telefono 039 322221 Master Storico Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Malatesta Cristiano 1971 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Nava Luca 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Panzeri Massimo 1960 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Carmela FUSILLI 2014 GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Carmela FUSILLI 2013 GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Carmela FUSILLI 2012 GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Carmela FUSILLI 2011 GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Carmela FUSILLI 2010 GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Carmela FUSILLI 2009 GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Carmela FUSILLI 2008 GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Carmela FUSILLI 2007 GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Carmen FUSILLI 2006 GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Carmen FUSILLI 2005 GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Pieralberto BALDONI 2004 GINN MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI Pieralberto BALDONI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GINN-MONZESE-FORTI-E-LIBERI/MI085 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Raoudane Hatim 2001 Santambrogio Mirko 2001 Santoni Matteo 2001 Santucci Matteo 2001 Sironi Luca 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bordin Giorgia Agnese 2004 Decarli Chiara 2004 Dell orto Chiara 2005 Elli Alice Maria 2007 Genovese Giorgia 2008 Genovese Greta 2006 Giussani Elettra 2005 Lissoni Sofia 2004 Mandaradoni Chiara 2007 Mascheroni Ludovica 2005 Mattiolo Matilde 2006 Radaelli Lydia 2005 Radaelli Altea 2005 Santambrogio Chiara 2004 Sari Giorgia 2008 Torrini Sofia Benedetta 2008 Vigano Valeria 2008 Zanin Rebecca 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Angioletti Matteo 2007 Avventura Diego 2005 Beccalli Giorgio 2004 Beccalli Pietro 2006 Bottan Tommaso 2009 Caponigro Matteo 2005 Crimella Andrea 2006 Crimella Gabriele Carlo 2009 Dell orto Edoardo 2005 Dell orto Riccardo 2008 Favaretto Mattia 2007 Gambino Mattia 2005 Gurliaccio Emanuele 2008 Mariani Matteo 2005 Mast Luca 2004 Matina Nicolo 2004 Pavan Edoardo 2007 Piazza Matteo 2009 Pozzoli Davide 2004 Rampi Edoardo 2006 Rampi Tommaso 2004 Sormani Edoardo Enrico 2007 Tagliabue Michele 2005 Terragni Cristian 2006 Trombini Fabio 2006 Vlad Darius Stefano 2007 Zaffino Andrea 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Avventura Alida 2003 Ballabio Vittoria 2002 Cantarello Dorotea 2003 Crippa Gaia 2002 De Simeis Nicole 2002 Decarli Martina 2003 Dell orto Sofia 2002 Dell orto Nicole 2002 Fornasari Chiara 2002 Genovese Laura 2003 Perego Beatrice 2003 Sarradi Omaima 2003 Sportoletti Cecilia 2002 Ventura Clarissa 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Angioletti Andrea 2002 Barella Niccolo 2002 Beltrame Paolo 2002 Campera Leonardo 2002 Cappato Andrea 2002 Lambrugo Anteneh 2003 Manea Carol Ilie 2002 Mast Alessandro 2002 Ndiaye Saliou 2003 Passignani Alessio 2002 Piganzoli Paolo 2002 Radaelli Federico 2002 Sofia Mirko 2003 Vasapollo Matteo 2003 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Ferrario Luca 1993 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Busnelli Mario Palma 1981 Colzani Matteo 1989 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/5-CERCHI-SEREGNO/MI087 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A I C S ATL MILANO Indirizzo VIA G RASORI 11 20145 Milano MI Sito web non indicato Presidente Maria giulia DIEGHI N atleti 7 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 4 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI088 fidal it Telefono 02 48022914 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Marinato Valentina 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Gregori Chiara 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bevilacqua Greta 1982 Gouri Paule Myriam 1992 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Carboni Michele 1991 Carboni Marcello 1992 Schiavina Marcello 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Aloia Maria Luisa 1977 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Dieghi Maria Giulia 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Abbondanza Caterina 1958 Mazzitelli Maria 1960 Savoini Rosaria 1956 Violi Maria Concetta 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Anedi Gabriella 1954 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Barbagli Lorenzo 1974 Calo Demetrio Daniele 1974 Zavarise Alessio Manuel 1972 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Zago Sergio 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Turetta Leopoldo 1951 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Eminian Giancarlo 1941 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A I C S ATL MILANO Maria giulia DIEGHI 2014 A I C S ATL MILANO Maria giulia DIEGHI 2013 A I C S ATL MILANO Maria giulia DIEGHI 2012 A I C S ATL MILANO Maria giulia DIEGHI 2011 A I C S ATL MILANO Maria giulia DIEGHI 2010 A I C S ATL MILANO Maria giulia DIEGHI 2009 A I C S ATL MILANO Maria giulia DIEGHI 2008 A I C S ATL MILANO Maria giulia DIEGHI 2007 A I C S ATL MILANO Maria giulia DIEGHI 2006 A I C S ATL MILANO Maria giulia

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-I-C-S-ATL-MILANO/MI088 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Alberto 1999 Beretta Pietro 1999 Bigoni Marco 1998 Bruno Simone 1998 Carcano Stefano 1998 Castoldi Aldo 1998 Castrovinci Federico 1999 Cesati Federico 1998 Colombo Matteo 1998 Crespi Davide 1998 Cuzzolin Leonardo 1998 D alessandro Augusto Celeste 1998 Dini Alessandro 1998 Fontana Giuseppe 1998 Galliani Francesco 1999 Giussani Luca 1999 Gjetja Klaudio 1999 Jaya Harold Alberto 1998 Livraghi Marco 1999 Lorenzin Riccardo 1999 Mambretti Luca 1998 Marchetta Lorenzo 1999 Marta Stefano 1999 Morelato Francesco 1999 Paganini Lorenzo 1999 Paganini Davide 1999 Pagano Marco Francesco 1999 Pesarin Dario 1999 Pinciroli Marco 1999 Pizzirusso Andrea 1999 Raisa Giacomo 1998 Riccobono Giacomo 1999 Schieppati Luca 1999 Sogos Matteo 1998 Taini Andrea 1998 Tallarini Lorenzo 1998 Vercoli Luca 1999 Zanzottera Edoardo 1999 Zappa Riccardo 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Aliverti Valentina 1997 Blandano Chiara 1997 Bonanomi Laura 1997 Colombo Francesca Pia 1997 Cracco Sofia 1997 Dell orto Caterina 1997 Ferrari Elisa 1997 Freddi Chiara 1997 Gorno Francesca 1996 Lecchi Alessia 1997 Papetti Giulia 1997 Pedersoli Elena 1997 Prestipino Maddalena 1997 Reina Anna Chiara 1996 Rovati Alessia 1997 Tagliabue Beatrice 1996 Tallini Elisa 1997 Villa Francesca 1997 Villa Francesca 1996 Viola Annalisa 1997 Zucchetti Silvia 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Andreola Nicolo 1997 Corino Tommaso 1996 Crusca Marco 1997 Dini Paolo 1997 Dosi Kaique 1997 Dossi Nazareno 1997 Giussani Alessandro 1996 Hasanaj Genci 1997 Levati Matteo Enrico 1997 Mineo Federico 1997 Moroni Davide 1997 Panara Giulio 1997 Quaglia Giovanni 1996 Robustelli Della Cuna Giovanni 1997 Veronese Filippo 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Bombelli Marta 1993 Cella Veronica 1995 Lecchi Chiara 1994 Manelli Jasmine 1995 Messina Antonella 1994 Nicola Chiara 1995 Oggioni Silvia 1995 Previati Alice 1994 Sinesi Maria Cristina 1995 Taraschi Nausicaa 1995 Via Danja 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Artesani Andrea 1993 Begliomini Daniele 1994 Bizzozzero Matteo 1995 Celpica Jack 1995 Comerci Davide 1993 Crespi Luca 1994 Di Prima Matteo 1995 Galimberti Hailemariam 1994 Garcia Luna Dionicio Jose 1993 Genovese Mattia 1994 Gobbetti Andrea 1993 Lorello Jacopo 1994 Messina Alberto 1994 Miotti Emanuele 1995 Pagani Stefano 1995 Pattaro Jacopo 1994 Pollastri Stefano 1995 Quaggia Simone 1995 Redaelli Alessandro 1995 Schiatti Riccardo 1995 Tagliapietra Mattia 1994 Villa Andrea 1994 Viscardi Matteo 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Beccalli Valentina 1992 Cavalli Francesca 1991 Cavenago Silvia 1984 Cazzaniga Mara 1990 Ceriani Irene Mara 1988 Cortelazzo Francesca 1987 De Angeli Camilla 1988 Festa Anita 1989 Maione Federica 1988 Moizo Elena 1992 Mottini Linda 1985 Perego Maria 1990 Rolla Martina 1992 Scotti Chantal 1990 Varisco Chiara 1989 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Baroni Andrea 1986 Bernardi Giacomo 1992 Bosani Davide 1989 Calzetta Liborio Angelo 1982 Castagna Marco 1991 Cella Mattia 1992 Crespi Tounkara Moustapha 1991 Denaro Eugenio 1991 Favaro Federico 1983 Ferrario Andrea 1989 Frassini Fabio 1984 Galbussera Federico 1987 Gelati Marco 1990 Girotti Simone 1992 Govoni Marco 1985 Guidotti Matteo 1989 Lanza Andrea 1986 Laudato Mario 1988 Lorello Mattia 1991 Novarina Massimiliano 1983 Perego Daniele 1985 Pigliafreddo Paolo 1989 Pini Lorenzo 1981 Pini Arnaldo 1983 Quadrio Michele 1989

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/PRO-SESTO-ATL-/MI089 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche CENTRO SCHUSTER Indirizzo V MORELL SJ PADRE LODOVICO 2 20134 Milano MI Sito web http www centroschuster it Presidente Mario natale CROSIO N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 2 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI091 fidal it Telefono 02 26414808 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Alberti Irene 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Vicinanza Cecilia 1993 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Maestrelli Riccardo 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Crosio Valeria 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Castiglioni Mario Riccardo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Zodo Fabrizio 1966 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 CENTRO SCHUSTER Mario natale CROSIO 2014 CENTRO SCHUSTER Mario natale CROSIO 2013 CENTRO SCHUSTER Mario natale CROSIO 2012 CENTRO SCHUSTER Mario natale CROSIO 2011 CENTRO SCHUSTER Mario natale CROSIO 2010 CENTRO SCHUSTER Mario natale CROSIO 2009 CENTRO SCHUSTER Mario natale CROSIO 2008 CENTRO SCHUSTER Mario natale CROSIO 2007 CENTRO SCHUSTER Mario natale CROSIO 2006 CENTRO SCHUSTER Mario natale CROSIO 2005

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/CENTRO-SCHUSTER/MI091 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Bartezaghi Matilde 2001 Cannone Giulia 2001 Casazza Beatrice 2001 Cipelli Arianna 2001 Colombini Tabata 2001 Cozzi Federica 2000 Mentore Chiara 2000 Pira Marta Michela 2001 Somaini Gaia 2001 Terraneo Elisa 2001 Turi Ginevra 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Allevi Matteo 2001 Aubert Matteo 2001 Beolchi Marco 2001 Callegari Simone 2001 Contessa Alessandro 2000 Cosenza Matteo 2000 Fava Gabriele 2001 Ferrario Gabriele 2001 Losa Alessandro 2001 Montani Stefano 2001 Oberti Matteo Andrea 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bason Gaia 2004 Bellea Aster 2005 Brandinali Martina 2004 Cardenas Orozco Stephany 2006 Forza Giorgia 2005 Iuculano Sabrina 2004 Passeri Giulia 2004 Zicarelli Marta 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bason Andrea 2006 Bonacina Luciano 2006 Borrello Gabriele 2004 Carboni Alessandro 2004 Costa Alessandro 2005 D apolito Gabriele 2004 Falappi Martino Claudio 2004 Freviani Mattia 2006 Galizzi Francesco 2006 Oberti Jacopo 2007 Oberti Andrea 2005 Passeri Stefano 2006 Uboldi Leonardo 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Altiero Noemi 2002 Codazzi Corinne Erica 2003 D amico Morgana 2002 Rangoni Sara 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bagini Federico 2002 Borrello Samuele 2002 Bortone Andrea 2002 Catera Davide 2002 Colombini Gabriel 2003 Ferrari Alessio 2002 Marchesi Jacopo 2002 Murante Niccolo 2002 Negri Lorenzo 2002 Scaffidi Christian 2002 Vacchini Simone 2002 Villa Edoardo 2002 Zalambani Simone 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Gussoni Elena 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bellea Matteo 1999 Bettosti Mauro 1998 Ciaraldi Riccardo 1998 D andrea Lorenzo 1999 Di Cristo Andrea 1998 Piccoli Marco 1998 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Franco Roberto 1989 Meregalli Jonathan 1987 Moro Jacopo 1992 Onida Emanuele 1987 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Codazzi Lucio Paco 1978 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Rangoni Paolo 1967 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 SEZ ATL ORATORIO CORNAREDO Adolfo VIOLA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/SEZ-ATL-ORATORIO-CORNAREDO/MI093 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Zacchetti Giulia 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Albani Andrea 2005 Arosio Luca 2005 Brambillasca Gabriele 2006 Brusadelli Alessandro 2009 Brusadelli Andrea 2006 Bucari Mattia 2007 Canzi Lorenzo 2004 Carrozzo Simone 2005 Colombo Edoardo Luca 2008 Comi Davide 2004 Compagni Andrea 2008 Corbetta Giorgio 2005 Cremonesi Andrea 2006 Erba Giorgio 2005 Frassi Alessandro 2004 Gaiani Simone 2005 Galbiati Riccardo 2007 Gattei Andrea 2004 Gavazzi Andrea 2006 Gilardi Alessio 2004 Guidi Emanuele 2005 Iannone Biyadegelegn Davide 2008 La Capria Lorenzo 2008 Magi Dario 2006 Magni Leonardo 2004 Matera Dennis 2008 Milani Gabriele 2004 Milani Alessandro 2007 Molteni Pietro 2007 Morlacchi Alessandro 2004 Moschin Alessandro 2008 Motta Alessandro 2008 Pandolfi Mattia 2007 Passoni Riccardo 2005 Patton Charles Hunter 2005 Pollastri Alessandro 2005 Preziati Filippo 2005 Recalcati Fabio 2008 Recalcati Stefano 2005 Rolla Edoardo 2004 Romano Luca 2004 Sirtori Simone 2006 Surace Giovanni 2008 Surace Pietro 2006 Taglialavore Achille 2006 Trabattoni Alessandro 2006 Varisco Riccardo 2005 Verrengia Matteo 2009 Villa Alessandro 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Battaglia Ginevra 2002 Biondi Giulia 2002 Caporale Alexandra 2002 Comi Giorgia 2002 Corbo Giulia 2003 Gabelloni Chiara 2002 Galbiati Matilde 2003 Ghezzi Paola 2002 Lafranceschina Marina 2003 Marras Alessandra 2002 Papagni Elide 2003 Pesenti Simona Elia 2003 Scotto Federica 2002 Tresoldi Alessandra 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Affuso Gabriele 2003 Barazzetta Andrea 2003 Bergamaschi Filippo 2003 Bianchettin Jacopo 2003 Borroni Stefano 2002 Busnelli Luca 2002 Casazza Matteo 2003 Cianflone Andrea 2002 Ciccardini Riccardo 2003 Cuffari Diego 2002 Gallifuoco Matteo 2002 Gardoni Alessandro 2003 Giudici Alessandro 2002 Guidi Francesco 2002 Incerto Cristiano 2002 Lusso Mattia 2002 Maddalena Marco 2002 Martone Daniel 2002 Omati Andrea 2002 Passoni Filippo 2002 Perego Samuele 2002 Polese Gabriele 2003 Porcellini Ivan 2003 Preziati Riccardo 2003 Preziati Ivan 2002 Somazzi Simone 2002 Surace Emanuele 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Aldeni Alessia 1998 Colombo Valeria 1999 Gallifuoco Sarah 1999 Garavaglia Silvia 1999 Luzzio Serena 1998 Mazzini Michela 1998 Scotto Sabrina 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Affuso Sebastiano 1999 Alliata Michele 1999 Di Caro Gabriele Dimitri 1999 Di Fino Riccardo 1998 Fadigati Emanuele 1999 Galbiati Alessandro 1998 Perego Andrea 1999 Perquis Diego 1999 Perversi Lorenzo 1999 Pesenti Giacomo 1999 Pollastri Jacopo 1999 Sirtori Paolo 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Varisco Veronica 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Carbone Alessandro 1996 Corti Gabriele 1996 Mariani Edoardo 1996 Matordes Emiliano 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Boerci Linda 1993 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Brusadelli Daniele 1981 Frigerio Gianfranco 1991 Ligato Jhonatan 1991 Mandelli Loris 1991 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Tamborra Angela 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Dalla Torre Cinzia 1970 Deserio Rosaria 1966 Fumagalli Stefania 1968 Pedercini Barbara 1969 Perego Beatrice 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Leo Luigina 1963 Tedeschi Paola 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Lombardi Giovanna 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Gorno Rachele 1951 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Caspani Matteo 1976 Consolandi Paolo Giorgio 1977

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-CARUGATE/MI094 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •