web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    orto Rebecca 2006 Ferri Arianna 2004 Galbiati Annachiara 2005 Giorgi Sofia 2005 Parravicini Sofia 2005 Riva Francesca 2005 Seggio Emily 2004 Zaffarano Giulia 2004 Zampolini Alessia Xim 2006 Zampolini Eleonora 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Ballabio Simone 2008 Briguglio Marco 2008 Caccia Tommaso 2008 Citterio Luca 2008 Colombo Giovanni 2008 Cutuli Francesco 2004 Ferron Mattia 2004 Franzo Daniele 2004 Frigerio Mattia Giuseppe 2007 Pellanda Lorenzo 2006 Pozzoli Pietro Maria 2005 Valagussa Eloi 2005 Zampolini Dante Rui 2004 Zanetto Andrea Benvenuto 2006 Zoccolo Lorenzo 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Caglio Giulia 2003 Colombo Giulia 2003 D auria Alfonsina 2003 Patti Giulia 2003 Pozzi Lucrezia 2002 Pozzoli Martina Maria 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bonacina Vittorio 2002 Cefariello Fabio 2003 Colombo Pietro 2003 Fumagalli Patrick Yuri 2003 Galbiati Giacomo 2002 Galimberti Mattia 2002 Galvani Michele Simone Maria 2003 Piazza Andrea 2002 Ruggieri Elia 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bentivegna Simona 1999 Galbiati Chiara 1998 Massenza Martina 1999 Meregalli Anna 1998 Sanvito Marta 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Archetti Federico 1999 Curra Dario 1998 Curra Gabriele 1999 Galimberti Fabio 1998 Massenza Marco 1999 Zampolini Jacopo 1999 Zinzani Matteo 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Perego Anna Augusta Maria 1996 Zinzani Sofia 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Curra Alessandro 1996 Orsenigo Roberto 1997 Redaelli Marco 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Beccalli Davide 1993 Montrasio Riccardo 1993 Orsenigo Luca 1995 Pelucchi Fabio 1995 Pozzi Simone 1995 Roma Andrea 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Demonteverde Daisy 1986 Galletti Cinzia Rosilde 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Belluschi Michele 1992 Cecchini Guido 1985 Chiodini Federico 1990 Cutrupi Daniele Alessio 1988 Donghi Marco 1992 Lai Michael 1986 Mapelli Francesco 1984 Rocca Alessandro 1984 Rodella Carlo 1985 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Caiti Monica 1971 Cozzi Barbara 1975 Dissimile Barbara 1974 Marella Anna 1973 Raineri Sara Maria Luisa 1974 Riboldi Ombretta 1974 Vaccaro Gabriella 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Colciago Patrizia 1967 Riva Daniela 1966 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Soffientini Stefania Maria 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ballabio Tiziano 1978 Bonfanti Luca 1976 Costa Leonardo 1977 Maiorano Gerardo 1978 Pedrini Federico 1979 Zara Matteo 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Citterio Paolo 1975 Di Nunzio Roberto 1973 Domine Carlo 1975 Fietta Paolo Giorgio 1974 Gabani Matteo 1974 Galimberti Marco 1974 Gentiluomo Bartolo 1973 Lintas Giuseppe 1973 Patti Carmelo 1971 Pellanda Roberto 1975 Pistillo Maurizio 1971 Pozzi Stefano 1972 Pozzoli Carlo 1971 Raveglia Federico 1974 Resentera Lorenzo 1974 Ripamonti Luca 1972 Vertemati Alberto 1971 Zenaboni Massimo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Augugliaro Michele 1969 Borgonovo Roberto 1967 Brambilla Matteo 1969 Carbone Luigi 1970 Colombo Sergio 1968 Colombo Massimo 1970 Lando Alberto 1967 Maffezzini Tiziano 1966 Milesi Giuseppe 1967 Moretti Roberto 1967 Pozzi Carlo Giuseppe 1966 Ronzulli Michele 1966 Rotelli Claudio 1966 Russo Massimo 1970 Vassena Paolo 1968 Zampolini Davide 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bonacina

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/DAINI-CARATE-BRIANZA/MI095 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Indirizzo VIA VILLAPIZZONE 26 20156 Milano MI Sito web non indicato Presidente Filippo PORCHEDDU N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI097 fidal it Telefono 02 4075000 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Sesana Paolo 1981 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Gatti Paola Eugenia 1966 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Nistler Marco 1978 Picciocchi Luca Enzo 1977 Scifo Marco 1977 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Galtrucco Pierandrea 1966 Mastrorilli Francesco 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Spezzaferri Aldo 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Baroni Luciano 1959 Mundula Giovanni 1957 Pedrazzini Fabio Felice 1960 Sagone Salvatore 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Ciliberti Francesco 1953 Remus Erminio 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Davoli Piermaria Carlo 1946 Potenzoni Domenico 1947 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno De Gasperi Roberto 1942 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Daguati Pietro 1939 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 CLUB DEL MESDI Filippo PORCHEDDU 2014 CLUB DEL MESDI Filippo PORCHEDDU 2013 CLUB DEL MESDI Filippo PORCHEDDU 2012 CLUB DEL MESDI Filippo PORCHEDDU 2011 CLUB DEL MESDI Filippo PORCHEDDU 2010

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/CLUB-DEL-MESDI-/MI097 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Cognome Nome Anno Riva Giulia 2006 Sanvito Alida 2008 Stocco Valeria 2007 Vigni Lisa 2007 Zucconi Valentina 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Arpini Giacomo 2008 Arpini Ruben 2005 Bai Mauro 2004 Casati Lorenzo 2005 Colombo Alberto 2005 Colombo Stefano 2005 Gatti Andrea 2006 Lucchese Matteo 2005 Sambruna Jacopo 2007 Sanvito Enea 2005 Tripodi Elia 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Besana Lucia 2002 Casati Alessandra 2002 Casati Claudia 2002 Casiraghi Gaia 2003 Costantini Viola 2002 Pasina Elisa 2002 Pellizzoni Emma 2003 Timpanaro Chiara 2003 Totis Elisa 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Beretta Jonathan 2003 Borgonovo Davide 2002 Colombo Tommaso 2002 Conti Matteo 2002 Magni Francesco 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Casiraghi Martina 1998 Perego Chiara 1998 Scaccabarozzi Gaia 1998 Vergani Giulia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Geremia Marco 1998 Parravicini Jacopo 1998 Pedrazzini Davide 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Cazzaniga Giulia 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Camesasca Paolo 1997 Canclini Francesco 1996 De Capitani Davide 1997 Geremia Paolo 1996 Manzoni Andrea 1996 Pozzi Lorenzo 1997 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Riva Annalisa 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Nava Paolo 1985 Vettori Walter 1983 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Sangalli Laura 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Motta Annalisa 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Pensa Patrizia 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Lazzaron Giovanna 1959 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Maggioni Cinzia 1955 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Kalcich Licia 1947 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Arosio Alessandro 1975 Arpini Andrea 1974 Dinoia Giuseppe Maria 1974 Francavilla Tommaso 1972 Locati Claudio 1975 Xhayet Olivier 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Gerosa Roberto 1967 Magenes Giuseppe 1968 Sala Emilio Giuseppe 1967

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-BESANESE/MI098 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL BRESSO Indirizzo P ZA MARTIRI LIBERTA 1 20091 Bresso MI Sito web http www atleticabresso com Presidente Mauro PATTONIERI N atleti 40 Atleti uomini 17 Atleti donne 23 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI101 fidal it Telefono 02 6107925 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Bernardelli Marta 2000 Brunetti Alessia 2000 Caselli Cecilia 2000 Ceretta Elisa 2000 Ceretta Ilaria 2001 Coco Biancamaria 2000 Coco Irene Maria 2000 Colciaghi Egle 2000 De Luzzi Clara Luisa 2001 De Silvestri Erica 2000 Mariani Carolina 2000 Mucedda Chiara Fabiana 2001 Orlando Sofia 2000 Perobas Amaral Lorena 2000 Ragusa Isabella 2000 Redaelli Elena 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Bazzocchi Giacomo 2000 Gigliobianco Marzio 2000 Pasteris Marco 2001 Ragusini Simone 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Marzorati Aurora 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bizzarri Alessandro 2006 Mastrocinque Mattia 2004 Ragusa Matteo 2005 Volonte Roberto 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Baronchelli Francesca 2002 Boiocchi Giulia 2002 Giordano Beatrice 2002 Inverni Maddalena 2003 Massari Federica 2003 Poli Angelica 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bartolini Claudio 2002 Chinaglia Simone 2002 Colasuonno Stefano 2002 Massari Lorenzo 2003 Pace Andrea 2002 Ragusa Pietro 2003 Redaelli Matteo 2002 Travaglini Cristiano 2002 Vollaro Andrea 2003 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL BRESSO Mauro PATTONIERI 2014 ATL BRESSO Mauro PATTONIERI 2013 ATL BRESSO Mauro PATTONIERI 2012 ATL BRESSO Mauro PATTONIERI 2011 ATL BRESSO Mauro PATTONIERI 2010 ATL BRESSO Mauro PATTONIERI 2009 ATL BRESSO Mauro PATTONIERI 2008 ATL BRESSO Mauro PATTONIERI 2007 ATL BRESSO Mauro PATTONIERI 2006 ATL BRESSO Mauro PATTONIERI 2005 ATL BRESSO SAMOCAR Mauro PATTONIERI 2004 ATL BRESSO SAMOCAR Mauro PATTONIERI 2003 ATL BRESSO SAMOCAR Mauro PATTONIERI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-BRESSO/MI101 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Fappanni Lucia 2009 Ferrara Denise 2004 Garofani Eleonora 2004 Gibellato Irene 2005 Grassi Giorgia 2007 Grassi Asia 2007 Guerrieri Gaia 2005 Maccagnola Giulia 2004 Maraventano Rachele Anna 2007 Mazzola Beatrice 2004 Miceli Elena 2004 Oberti Camilla 2007 Origo Camilla 2004 Pogliani Asia 2006 Resnati Elisa 2006 Scaffidi Chiara Caterina 2006 Scamporrino Silvia 2006 Teobaldo Serena 2005 Teobaldo Barbara 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Abruzzo Riccardo 2004 Amore Filippo 2008 Babandi Simone 2005 Barbieri Francesco 2008 Biffi Mauro 2007 Cannella Marco 2004 Casagrande Riccardo 2008 Chiarion Andrea 2005 Ciabattini Cristian 2006 Collura Nicolo 2007 Dabbeni Riccardo 2004 Di Lernia Tommaso 2005 Emanuele Edoardo 2007 Falconi Samuele 2008 Fappanni Andrea 2006 Fossati Ludovico 2005 Franco Williams 2008 Franco Davide 2005 Giussani Alessandro 2004 Malgrati Sambigue 2006 Marchi Jacopo Daniele 2006 Martini Simone 2007 Meroni Lorenzo 2004 Miceli Francesco 2006 Moretto Lorenzo 2006 Napoli Vito 2006 Napoli Giuseppe Valerio 2004 Oberti Lorenzo 2004 Pelizzari Davide 2004 Raimondo Cristian 2008 Rebosio Marco 2008 Rebosio Alessandro 2006 Regonini Mirko 2008 Scaffidi Christian Carmelo 2008 Terragni Edoardo Maria 2006 Terragni Federico Carlo 2008 Uccheddu Riccardo 2007 Visconti Riccardo 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Annacondia Giada 2002 Berti Valentina 2002 Bertolaso Amelia 2002 Crispiani Giulia 2002 Dentoni Mariasole 2002 Feroiu Denisa Gabriela 2003 Galli Sara 2002 Oggioni Martina 2002 Piaser Aurora 2003 Ronchi Giulia Chiara 2003 Scattiggio Sara 2002 Sow N gone 2003 Toppi Giorgia 2002 Volpi Chiara 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Basilico Riccardo 2003 Cassarino Nicolo 2002 Cataldi Jacopo 2002 Consonni Pietro Gianni 2002 Corti Edoardo 2003 Cosca Simone 2003 Crivellaro Federico 2002 De Col Sylvain 2003 Lupini Marco Elio Luigi 2003 Malvezzi Alessandro 2003 Rignanese Andrea 2002 Riva Davide 2003 Soggiu Marco 2003 Turri Gabriele 2003 Visconti Edoardo Tarcisio 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Arcolin Paola 1999 Braggion Ilaria 1999 Lacatus Andreea Georgiana 1998 Longoni Elena 1998 Posenato Alice 1998 Rebosio Sara 1998 Sow Ami 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bogani Davide 1999 Braccia Vittorio 1999 Paro Alberto 1999 Perdicchia Stefano 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Antonazzo Valentina 1996 Bertolaso Maddalena 1997 Cataldi Greta 1997 Gregio Deborah 1996 Romano Giulia 1997 Sala Cinzia Inonge 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Maffei Damian 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Bezzornia Viviana 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Monaco Marco 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Pinelli Matteo 1988 Scire Mattia 1992 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Kotyk Natalya 1978 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Ferrara Ornella 1968 Guffanti Nadia 1970 Legnazzi Angela Maria 1970 Radice Eugenia 1969 Ravizza Simona 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Ghezzi Roberta 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Cortellezzi Patrizia 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Brigo Massimiliano 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Milo Gerardo 1972 Visco Aldo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Braggion Corrado 1966 Fabiano Franco Daniele 1968 Ghidoni Riccardo 1967 Lentini Roberto 1970 Manzoli William 1966 Mercandelli

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/P-B-M-BOVISIO-MASCIAGO/MI102 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche AICS ATL BIASSONO Indirizzo VIA PARCO 51 20853 Biassono MB Sito web http www aicsatleticabiassono blogspot com Presidente Claudia MONGUZZI N atleti 7 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 4 Regione Lombardia Provincia Monza e della Brianza Email MI104 fidal it Telefono 039 491517 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Feltrin Ilaria 2000 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Antonelli Chiara 1999 Panzeri Francesca 1999 Vimercati Arianna 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Arosio Alessandro 1996 Colombo Matteo 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Brambilla Marco 1990 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Citterio Claudia 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Motta Deborah 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Longoni Fernanda 1968 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Galli Alessandro 1966 Pirotta Roberto 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Dall omo Roberto 1961 Sironi Marco Andrea 1962 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 AICS ATL BIASSONO Claudia MONGUZZI 2014 AICS ATL BIASSONO Claudia MONGUZZI 2013 AICS ATL BIASSONO Claudia MONGUZZI 2012 AICS ATL BIASSONO Giuseppe ROVELLI 2011 AICS ATL BIASSONO Giuseppe ROVELLI 2010 AICS ATL BIASSONO Giuseppe ROVELLI 2009 AICS ATL BIASSONO Giuseppe

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/AICS-ATL-BIASSONO/MI104 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche S S ATL DESIO Indirizzo VIALE DEGLI ARTIGIANI 31 20033 Desio MB Sito web non indicato Presidente Diego VISMARA N atleti 42 Atleti uomini 19 Atleti donne 23 Regione Lombardia Provincia Monza e della Brianza Email MI106 fidal it Telefono 0362 623635 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Felice Alessia 2001 Malberti Aurora 2001 Penati Arianna 2001 Pesarin Michela 2001 Turati Sara 2001 Vigano Alice 2001 Zito Beatrice 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Cazzaniga Riccardo 2001 Mariani Gianluca 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Baglio Micol Miriam 2008 Cuccaro Gaia 2006 Defaa Sara 2007 Malberti Chiara 2007 Moretto Isabella 2007 Pandullo Marta 2007 Penati Chiara 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Altana Federico Maria 2004 Bestetti Davide Natale 2005 Brugnano Giovanni 2005 Cossu Fabio 2004 Crescenti Andrea 2007 Crescenti Francesco 2004 D angelo Davide 2009 Galbiati Matteo 2004 Masi Alberto 2007 Penati Daniele 2008 Piceri Filippo 2007 Quaggio Tommaso 2006 Reitano Flavio 2007 Spedini Andrea 2004 Zanardi Alessandro 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Calabrese Sofia 2003 Ceruti Gaia 2002 Colombo Sara 2003 Colombo Anna 2003 De Faveri Michela 2002 Defaa Magda 2003 Devito Francesca 2002 Morganti Alessandra 2003 Zampino Marta 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Barbiero Riccardo 2002 Colombo Matteo 2002 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 S S ATL DESIO Diego VISMARA 2014 S S ATL DESIO Pasquale ROMANO 2013 S S ATL DESIO Pasquale ROMANO 2012 S S ATL DESIO Pasquale ROMANO 2011 S S ATL DESIO Pasquale ROMANO 2010 S S ATL DESIO Pasquale ROMANO 2009 S S ATL DESIO Pasquale ROMANO 2008 S S ATL DESIO Francesco FONTI 2007 S S ATL DESIO Francesco FONTI 2005 S S ATL DESIO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-S-ATL-DESIO/MI106 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2004 Fontanella Silvia 2006 Fumagalli Chiara Maria 2005 Girardi Gaia 2005 Maggioni Valentina 2006 Matwally Miriam 2004 Motta Emma 2006 Napolitano Elisa 2004 Nocera Elisa 2004 Okechukwu Angela 2005 Pacifico Valeria 2004 Peraboni Giorgia 2004 Pessina Giulia 2004 Sardi Federica 2005 Troiano Cecilia 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Belvito Lorenzo 2004 Brunetti Davide 2004 Bulletti Mattia 2004 Canova Francesco 2004 Carrieri Leonardo 2005 Castoldi Cristian 2004 Catarcini Luca 2005 Cerizza Simone 2005 Frigerio Michele 2007 Furlan Fabio 2007 Gagliardi Gabriele 2004 Galli Luca 2004 Giampalmo Emanuele 2004 Gotti Davide 2007 Guidi Lorenzo 2004 Lucano Riccardo 2004 Oriani Lorenzo 2004 Pasquariello Fabio 2005 Rama Alessio 2004 Rubino Matteo 2004 Scappaticcio Davide 2004 Sivieri Mattia 2007 Varisco Riccardo 2005 Zampieri Ivan 2005 Zangari Lorenzo 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Anceschi Agnese 2002 Attina Giovanna 2002 Bramati Martina 2003 Campi Elena 2003 Dhouibi Linda 2002 Di Carlo Melania 2003 Ferrario Dahlia 2003 Iaboli Agnese 2003 La Torre Francesca 2002 Malvestiti Miriam 2002 Mandelli Veronica 2002 Marchetti Isabella 2003 Messa Roberta 2002 Metwally Sophie 2002 Mincica Ginevra 2003 Mucerino Aurora 2003 Pepe Tatiana 2003 Resentini Simona 2003 Sangalli Federica 2003 Santagostini Bietti Silvia 2003 Santagostini Bietti Valentina 2003 Sivieri Yvonne 2002 Volpi Elena 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Alam Samuel 2003 Balan Edoardo 2002 Bevilacqua Lorenzo 2002 Brambilla Giacomo 2003 Cantelli Diego 2003 Casati Alessandro 2002 Cutri Francesco 2002 Dilluvio Salvatore 2002 Farina Pietro 2002 Iacovone Daniele 2002 Mondonico Matteo 2002 Perazzo Riccardo 2002 Rigamonti Lorenzo 2003 Ritrovato Mauro 2003 Tagliabue Lorenzo 2003 Tesserin Christian 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Albanese Ivan 1982 Bitetto Daniele 1981 Lanzanova Alessandro 1982 Pavarelli Alberto 1982 Riva Emanuele 1982 Tiveron Massimo 1981 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Teruzzi Marta 1971 Ziani Morgana 1971 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-A-BRUGHERIO/MI116 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •