web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2000 Grassi Daniele 2001 Haida Suhail 2001 Haida Ayman 2000 Palummieri Giulio 2000 Ranzini Giorgio 2000 Solivardi Stefano 2001 Tres Giacobbe 2001 Vitrani Matteo 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bertani Gaia Valeria 2006 Bighini Aurora 2006 Carcello Anna 2008 Ferrari Letizia 2004 Ferrari Matilde 2008 Grassi Sofia 2006 Lavazza Giulia 2006 Musumeci Lucia 2006 Piantanida Marta 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Carnieletto Filippo 2009 Carnieletto Alberto 2006 Diouf Serigne Madiou 2004 Freddi Samuele 2005 Grillo Manuel 2005 Gussoni Marco 2007 Lofano Riccardo 2009 Losio Edoardo 2006 Montani Daniele 2006 Nisoli Ivan 2007 Parasmo Riccardo 2007 Pariani Samuele 2007 Perotta Alberto 2009 Piantanida Angelo 2009 Slavazza Edoardo 2004 Tres Tommaso 2005 Tres Leonardo 2008 Vanetti Tommaso 2006 Vitrani Christian 2004 Zanin Alessandro 2004 Zarli Stefano 2009 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Belleri Ilaria 2002 Bobbio Nicole Francesca 2002 Clementi Gaia 2002 Fava Elisa 2003 Ferre Laura 2003 Foieni Roberta 2002 Lenna Sara 2003 Palummieri Irene 2003 Raito Veronica 2002 Valerani Sara 2002 Voria Giulia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Biaggi Federico 2002 Caimi Ivan Andrea 2003 Colombo Timothy 2003 De Lazzari Nicolo 2003 Haida Akram 2003 Lavazza Riccardo 2002 Magliaro Andrea 2003 Rusilowiez Filippo 2002 Scouflaire Hugo 2002 Varini Matteo 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Pisoni Serghiy 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Garavaglia Enrico 1996 Ottolini Carlo 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Croci Simone 1995 Sinigaglia Federico 1994 Torno Jacopo Maria 1993 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Borlin Nicola 1991 Carugo Stefano 1990 Purgato Andrea 1992 Verbi Ivano 1991 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Anzini Barbara 1970 Cucchetti Rosaria 1966 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Lavazza Andrea 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Palummieri Alessandro 1970 Piantanida Enrico 1967 Seniores 55 Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-BIENATE-MAGNAGO-ATL-/MI157 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2000 Josia Jennifer 2001 Sinigaglia Erica 2000 Tirloni Sara 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Colombo Emanuele 2001 Esposito Giuliano 2000 Secci Yoann 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Biraghi Stella 2006 Blasi Camilla 2005 Brambati Alice 2006 Brambilla Marta 2005 Carboni Rebecca 2006 Cifelli Elisa 2005 Cifro Li Elisa 2005 Coletti Marta 2008 De Gasper Maria Vittoria 2007 Fagnani Sara 2005 Fontana Valeria 2007 Fugazzaro Martina 2004 Gatti Emma 2005 Manenti Ilaria 2004 Michetti Francesca Maria 2008 Moreni Aurora 2005 Pillari Federica 2005 Sirimarco Anna 2006 Spano Chiara 2005 Vismara Lorenza 2004 Vitale Rebecca 2009 Zanuttini Bianca 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Affinito Matteo 2007 Alcano Andrea 2008 Armocida Damiano 2005 Bertini Marco 2007 Bertini Davide Mario 2005 Brambilla Pietro Maria 2007 Cambiaghi Patrick 2007 Carboni Lorenzo 2006 Carcano Michele 2007 Carcano Lorenzo 2005 Centemero Federico 2007 Cesara Samuele 2006 Clima Maxim 2006 Clima Lorenzo 2007 Coletti Francesco 2006 Colombo Dimitri 2005 Crea Luca 2007 Culosi Yuri 2004 De Nicolo Andrea 2005 Di Camillo Christian 2007 Di Leo Andrea 2007 Donferri Giovanni 2005 Facchetti Alessandro 2007 Fornoni Giacomo 2007 Franzoni Michele 2007 Gatti Alessandro 2008 Giulietti Diego 2007 Gobbo Nicolo 2008 Gruttadauria Gianluca 2007 Laurentini Lorenzo 2008 Magistretti Pietro 2005 Mantegazza Amulike 2006 Pellegrini Riccardo 2008 Penza Antonio Carlo 2006 Pessani Simone 2005 Peverelli Samuele 2007 Pirola Tommaso 2005 Pirovano Riccardo 2008 Postiglione Luca 2004 Sandrini Lorenzo 2007 Savoldi Edoardo 2009 Todesco Riccardo 2005 Trionfini Mirko 2008 Vergani Matteo 2007 Zanetti Andrea Emanuele 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bertini Chiara 2003 Capitanio Alessandra 2002 Capitanio Marta 2002 Ferrari Alessia 2003 Ferri Stefania 2003 Fumagalli Susanna 2003 Iacchetti Greta 2003 Iannone Anna Camilla 2002 Manenti Giulia 2003 Montagna Granato Sara 2002 Prodi Anna 2003 Sinigaglia Elisa 2003 Taje Valentina 2003 Tognolo Laura 2002 Zappa Arianna

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-GESSATE/MI158 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL VANZAGHELLO Indirizzo VIA DON VOL DEL SANGUE 1 20020 Vanzaghello MI Sito web non indicato Presidente Maria grazia ASTORI N atleti 11 Atleti uomini 8 Atleti donne 3 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI159 fidal it Telefono 0331 306350 Giovanili Storico Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Colombo Elisa 2004 Mara Federica 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Baratto Esteban 2007 Osnaghi Andrea 2006 Pocchetto Andrea 2004 Pocchetto Mirko 2008 Radice Leonardo 2004 Valli Alessandro 2007 Zerilli Simone 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Radice Camilla 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Stellini Gabriele 2003 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL VANZAGHELLO Maria grazia ASTORI 2014 ATL VANZAGHELLO Maria grazia ASTORI 2013 ATL VANZAGHELLO Maria grazia ASTORI 2012 ATL VANZAGHELLO Maria grazia ASTORI 2011 ATL VANZAGHELLO Maria grazia ASTORI 2010 ATL VANZAGHELLO Maria grazia ASTORI 2009 ATL VANZAGHELLO Maria grazia ASTORI 2005 ATL VANZAGHELLO Maria grazia ASTORI 2003 ATL

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-VANZAGHELLO/MI159 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche S O I INVERUNO Indirizzo L GO PERTINI 2 20010 Inveruno MI Sito web http www soiinveruno it Presidente Giovanni GARAVAGLIA N atleti 25 Atleti uomini 16 Atleti donne 9 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI160 fidal it Telefono 346 7510561 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Gorla Elisa 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Dellacasa Nicholas 2000 Miramonti Andrea 2001 Rizzi Simone 2000 Turatti Riccardo 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Cauzzo Anna 2004 Comanac Cristina 2008 Gorla Alessia 2005 Lombardi Leila Celeste 2004 Maronati Gaia 2004 Ranzato Giorgia 2004 Righetti Noemi 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Cauzzo Simone 2007 De Pierro Alessandro 2007 Lassini Michele 2005 Lassini Tommaso 2009 Marmonti Stefano 2004 Olgiati Marco 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Oldani Giorgia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Barbaglia Daniele 2003 Ceruti Christian 2003 Lassini Damiano 2003 Salmoiraghi Valerio 2002 Spadea Fabrizio 2003 Vergani Filippo 2003 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 S O I INVERUNO Giovanni GARAVAGLIA 2014 S O I INVERUNO Maurizio ZOIA 2013 S O I INVERUNO Maurizio ZOIA 2012 S O I INVERUNO Maurizio ZOIA 2011 S O I INVERUNO Maurizio ZOIA 2010 S O I INVERUNO Mauro antonio CRESPI 2009 S O INVERUNESE Mauro antonio CRESPI 2008 S O INVERUNESE Mauro antonio CRESPI 2007 S O INVERUNESE Mauro antonio CRESPI 2006 S O INVERUNESE Mauro antonio CRESPI 2005 S O I INVERUNO Mauro antonio CRESPI 2004 S O I INVERUNO Francesco BARNI 2003 S O I INVERUNO Francesco BARNI 2002 S O I INVERUNO Francesco BARNI 2001 S O I

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-O-I-INVERUNO/MI160 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    non indicato Presidente Salvatore VERULENTO N atleti 5 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 3 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI161 fidal it Telefono 0331 410120 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Malanchini Luisa 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno D acci Laura 1985 Medardo Marta 1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bonadei Luca 1981 Vignati Davide 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Diana Manuela 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Cariello Ivana 1972 Radice Elena 1971 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bernardi Claudio 1976 Lini Massimiliano 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bovo Adriano 1971 Castiglioni Igor 1973 Macri Gianpietro 1973 Mastantuoni Danilo 1974 Meraviglia Paolo 1973 Miele Fabio 1971 Milone Giovanni 1971 Oriani Marco 1972 Primi Massimo 1975 Santoro Alessio 1971 Scordamaglia Umberto 1974 Spallacci Sergio 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Alchieri Luca 1970 Bandera Pietro 1970 Bitonto Vito 1966 Dellaca Andrea 1968 Donato Daniele 1967 Gorla Roberto 1969 Scordamaglia Oliviero 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bettinelli Massimo 1965 Casali Massimo 1963 Colombo Alessandro 1963 Foligno Antonio 1963 Giangregorio Mauro 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Castellotti Gilberto 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Barone Diego 1952 Carminati Walter 1952 Di Stefano Giuseppe 1952 Fallea Antonio 1955 Malanchini Paolo Felice 1954 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Muscu Giovanni 1944 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 P A R CANEGRATE Salvatore VERULENTO 2014 P A R CANEGRATE Salvatore VERULENTO 2013 P A R CANEGRATE Salvatore VERULENTO 2012 P A R CANEGRATE Giorgio PARRELLA 2011 P A R CANEGRATE Giorgio PARRELLA 2010 P A R CANEGRATE Giorgio PARRELLA 2009 P A R CANEGRATE Giorgio PARRELLA 2008 P A R CANEGRATE Giorgio PARRELLA 2007 P A R CANEGRATE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/P-A-R-CANEGRATE/MI161 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    66 20041 Agrate Brianza MB Sito web non indicato Presidente Cesare BRAMBILLA N atleti 34 Atleti uomini 16 Atleti donne 18 Regione Lombardia Provincia Monza e della Brianza Email MI162 fidal it Telefono 039 652480 Giovanili Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Brambilla Davide 2000 Colpani Giuseppe 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Balconi Chiara 2006 Bianchi Rachele 2007 Carneletto Elena 2005 Caro Maddalena 2004 Cattaneo Sara 2004 Cereda Elisa 2006 Cereda Giada 2008 De Antoni Alice 2006 Ferrari Alessia 2004 Khalfi Hajar 2007 Leal Tellez Eleonora 2007 Malara Bianca 2004 Pesce Martina 2005 Simeoni Greta 2004 Sironi Emma 2007 Sogos Sonia 2004 Tremolada Viola 2004 Valtolina Nicole 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Brambilla Marco 2005 Ciotola Mauro 2004 Colpani Giacomo 2007 Deidda Matteo 2006 Khalfi Anas 2004 Magni Tommaso 2007 Riva Alessandro 2005 Sclosa Andrea 2008 Scloza Simone 2006 Sogos Simone 2007 Sonzogni Matteo 2007 Tremolada Giacomo 2008 Tremolada Filippo 2006 Violi Manuel 2008 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL AGRATE Cesare BRAMBILLA 2014 ATL AGRATE Cesare BRAMBILLA 2013 ATL AGRATE Cesare BRAMBILLA 2012 ATL AGRATE Cesare BRAMBILLA 2011 ATL AGRATE Cesare BRAMBILLA 2010 ATL AGRATE Cesare BRAMBILLA 2009 ATL AGRATE Cesare BRAMBILLA 2008 ATL AGRATE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-AGRATE/MI162 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche C A S C Indirizzo VIA LIBERTA 1 20863 Concorezzo MB Sito web non indicato Presidente Fabio erminio CALLONI N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Monza e della Brianza Email MI174 fidal it Telefono 039 6040635 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Sabino Tommaso 1984 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Raffanini Michele 1972 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Sabino Vito 1957 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Colla Sergio 1938 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 C A S C Fabio erminio CALLONI 2014 C A S C Fabio erminio CALLONI 2013 C A S C Fabio erminio CALLONI 2012 C A S C Giuseppe RIGOLDI 2011 C A S C Giuseppe RIGOLDI 2010 C A S C Giuseppe RIGOLDI 2009 C A S C Giuseppe RIGOLDI 2008 C A S C Giuseppe RIGOLDI 2007 C A S C Giuseppe RIGOLDI 2006 C A S C Giuseppe RIGOLDI 2005 C A S C Giuseppe

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/C-A-S-C-/MI174 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Nacchi Simona 1972 Prina Silvia 1972 Servadei Silvia 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Greceanu Nely Mery 1970 Tellini Susanna 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Perlino Giuseppina 1965 Rado Daniela 1964 Tedesco Filomena 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Iacobone Luisa 1959 Sommadossi Maria Grazia 1959 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Cattaneo Silvana 1955 Pistillo Michelina 1952 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Cenedella Marilena 1949 Dalsass Liliana 1948 Seniores 70 Femminile SF70 Cognome Nome Anno Franchi Rosanna 1942 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Benatti Davide Mauro Giovann 1971 Cangemi Enzo 1973 Dimastromatteo Diego 1975 Leo Antonio 1971 Loi Alessandro 1974 Oddone Alberto 1972 Scontrino Salvatore 1974 Varisco Luca 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bellosio Enrico 1967 Boi Alessandro 1970 Casali Simone 1966 Cavanna Roberto 1969 Clemente Antonio 1970 Franco Alessandro 1967 Lelio Michele 1968 Mancuso Riccardo 1966 Martina Fabio 1969 Parlatano Andrea Vincenzo 1968 Populin Davide 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Antoniazzi Dario 1962 Balsamini Stefano 1962 Brolo Ettore Paolo 1964 Calabretta Michele 1965 Colombo Giuseppe 1965 D oro Giancarlo 1962 Liserani Daniele 1962 Papetti Luigi 1964 Pifferi Andrea 1965 Schino Matteo 1965 Tassani Luca Ernesto Lino 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Balacco Francesco 1958 Canevari Giulio 1957 D ascanio Arturo 1957 Lacapra Antonio 1960 Malvicini Massimo 1957 Manzoni Fiorenzo 1958 Rapella Giambattista 1958 Ruo Francesco 1959 Saibene Stefano 1956 Valsecchi Franco 1959 Wagner Marcello Maria 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Barci Nicola 1951 Bianchin Giuseppe 1952 De Pretis Sergio Emilio 1954 Lazzaroni Emilio 1954 Lazzaroni Luigi 1951 Mocchi Giovanni 1953 Pagani Roberto 1952 Pellegrinelli Lionello 1952 Tortorelli Matteo 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Basellini Valter 1949 Dragoni Averardo 1950 Seniores

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-AMBROSIANA/MI189 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •