web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Diego 2001 Lauziere Sami 2001 Liberti Simone 2001 Reseghetti Matteo 2001 Sgambetterra Simone R 2001 Zasso Mirko 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Angelov Aleksandra 2005 Boldini Valentina 2004 Carrara Giulia 2004 Cornetti Ginevra 2006 Falasco Ginevra 2004 Macri Stefania 2004 Mombelli Vittoria 2005 Nicolussi Esther 2007 Nicolussi Adela 2004 Norscia Francesca Myriam 2005 Panzera Matilde 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Chindamo Yuri 2006 Comelli Daniele 2007 Corridi Lorenzo 2006 Galbiati Alessandro 2006 Pezzoli Matteo 2006 Tadini Pedro 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Asquini Aurora 2002 Baronchelli Alice 2002 Bottoni Maria Chiara 2003 Cantu Irene 2002 Dossi Susanna 2003 Follarini Giada 2003 Galimberti Giulia Isabella 2002 Negoias Patricia 2002 Pesenti Noemi 2002 Quadraroli Elena 2002 Villa Emma 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Brambilla Mattia 2003 Cerreto Iacopo 2003 Cuni Leandro 2003 Cuni Luzio 2002 D Oronzo Daniele 2003 Jmenez Crus Daniele 2003 Manzotti Alessandro 2003 Mariani Marco Carlo 2003 Pirotta Matteo 2002 Reseghetti Luca 2002 Tinelli Nicolo 2002 Vadori Federico 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Balestri Lisa 1999 Buthgamu Ralalage Federika 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Follarini Jacopo 1998 Motta Tommaso 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Diolosa Martina 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Nistico Cristiam 1996 Reseghetti Elia 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Oliveri Cristian 1994 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bossi Alberto 1984 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Marini Annamaria 1973 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cuzzi Stefano 1979 Ferrario Giuseppe 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Falzone Fabio Filippo 1974 Pessani Ivan 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Ferrario Federico 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Brambilla Pasquale 1961 Nicolussi Roberto 1964 Signorile Leonardo 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-CASSANO-D-ADDA/MI238 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche RUNNING CLUB CESANESE Indirizzo VIA TURATI 6 20090 Cesano Boscone MI Sito web http www runningcesanese it Presidente Alessandro COLAFABIO N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI241 fidal it Telefono 327 7366579 Master Storico Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Mangolini Valeria 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Merico Maria Luisa 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Galli Stefania 1968 Lhote Sandrine 1969 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Zanella Davide 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bresolin Luca 1969 Morelli Francesco 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ballabio Mario 1961 Colafabio Alessandro 1963 De Bernardi Eugenio 1962 Ledro Flavio 1963 Niccoli Andrea 1965 Tano Gabriele 1965 Vescera Marco 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Commodo Antonio 1959 Ragone Antonio 1959 Sapdini Danilo 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bellezza Antonio 1951 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 RUNNING CLUB CESANESE Alessandro COLAFABIO 2014 RUNNING CLUB CESANESE Alessandro COLAFABIO 2012 RUNNING CLUB CESANESE Alessandro COLAFABIO 2011 RUNNING CLUB CESANESE Alessandro COLAFABIO 2010 RUNNING CLUB CESANESE Salvatore ALAIMO 2009 RUNNING CLUB CESANESE Salvatore

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/RUNNING-CLUB-CESANESE/MI241 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Francesca 2002 Montagna Sabrina 2002 Rodrigues Thayna 2002 Spasari Desiree 2002 Vella Sara 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Barbieri Samuele 2002 Caccia Nicolo 2002 Cataldi Thomas 2002 Macchi Lorenzo 2002 Mansi Davide 2002 Meda Carlo 2003 Monza Matteo 2002 Petroni Federico 2003 Podesta Andrea 2002 Zammito Riccardo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Buttol Letizia 1999 Costacurta Anna 1999 Ferre Giulia 1999 Garavaglia Carola 1999 Giuffre Simona 1999 Marazzini Matilde 1999 Ortiz Constanza 1999 Ponzelletti Alessandra 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Dallu Filippo 1999 Faggionato Davide 1999 Ferrantino Alessandro 1998 Marmonti Gabriele 1998 Monza Simone 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Alberio Sabrina 1996 Bazzan Fabiana 1997 Bonardi Francesca 1997 Breda Rebecca 1997 Dellavedova Milena 1997 Rogora Valentina 1997 Slavazza Beatrice 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Colombo Riccardo 1997 Colombo Luca 1997 Dalla Torre Marco 1996 De Simone Davide 1997 Rimoldi Mattia 1997 Tosoni Michele 1997 Zammito Alessandro 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Palumbo Federica 1995 Pasquali Martina 1995 Tanase Alexandra Mihaela 1993 Vignati Roberta 1993 Vignati Beatrice 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Antoj Diego 1994 Candelario Barahona Roberto Carlos 1995 Florio Emanuele 1995 Marzolo Ermes 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Beghi Lodovica 1992 Magengezha Chantel 1988 Marzullo Paola 1990 Piontini Alessandra 1990 Venerucci Barbara 1990 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cecchin Giacomo 1991 Gueye Fallou 1990 Piali Alessandro 1991 Venerucci Dario 1988 Zampini Mattia 1992 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Gadda Roberta 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bombelli Annalisa 1967 Memmo Luisa Cristina 1966 Morelli Simona 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Valota Luca 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Crespi Alessandro 1972 Garavaglia Marco 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Ajmar Andrea 1970 Barni

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-SANGIORGESE/MI244 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Vimercate MB Sito web http www dipo it Presidente Mario vittorio SALA N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Monza e della Brianza Email MI247 fidal it Telefono 039 6614150 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Lavelli Luca 1995 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cesari Enrica 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bonalumi Michela 1974 Frosini Daniela Maria 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Cavicchia Monica 1970 Zarrelli Severa 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Vena Maria 1964 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Passoni Rosangela 1953 Seniores 70 Femminile SF70 Cognome Nome Anno Sileci Angela 1945 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Andreoli Roberto 1977 Cantu Diego 1980 Dieutegard Julien Philippe 1976 Olivieri Claudio 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Arabi Alessandro 1971 Brambilla Paolo 1971 Lissoni Alessandro 1972 Palermo Michele 1973 Passoni Andrea 1974 Serra Marco 1971 Vergani Valerio Rizzieri 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Davide Oberdan 1967 Locatelli Alberto 1967 Pinto Gino 1968 Porzio Mario 1967 Saoner Mirko 1967 Truglia Maurizio 1970 Vergani Massimo 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Fantin Mauro 1961 Roma Luca 1961 Rutigliano Antonio 1965 Sala Mario Vittorio 1964 Vavalle Rocco 1961 Vena Fabio 1962 Volpe Francesco 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Agresti Giuseppe 1960 Carzaniga Costantino 1956 Mariani Luigi 1959 Renoso Gianluca 1960 Vicenzi Giorgio 1956 Viola Massimo 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Brioschi Gianfranco 1955 Carzaniga Giorgio 1952 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Fumagalli Carlo 1947 Oprandi Giuseppe 1946 Pezzini Germano 1950 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POL DIMICA POTENTER Mario vittorio SALA 2014 POL DIMICA POTENTER Mario vittorio SALA 2013 POL DIMICA POTENTER Angelo CASTELLAZZI 2012

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-DIMICA-POTENTER/MI247 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    D antuono Annalisa 1973 Duse Anna 1975 Gennario Francesca 1972 Lopez Bravo Moraima 1973 Moro Angela 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Baraldi Simonetta 1966 Bertoli Barbara 1967 Marocci Elena 1966 Migliorini Stefania 1970 Parlavecchio Gabriella 1968 Rizzato Silvia 1969 Scardino Antonella 1967 Zanardini Federica 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Beneduce Raffaella 1961 Di Feo Teresa 1964 Gambarelli Liliana 1965 Gerlo Giuseppina 1962 Mattiello Rosa 1964 Mimmo Viviana 1961 Novati Francesca 1963 Rosina Patrizia 1964 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Barbieri Laura 1951 Cizmesiya Angelika 1954 Di Stefano Giuseppa 1952 Galbani Annamaria 1952 Goffi Elda 1955 Kerpan Paola 1953 Pellegrini Antonietta 1955 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Berto Gemma Gloria 1949 Ratti Barbara 1950 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Andreoli Tommaso 1979 Briguglia Francesco Paolo 1977 Castelli Alessandro 1977 Fontana Claudio 1977 Fragnito Lorenzo 1977 Leo Giovanni 1976 Lucchi Roberto 1976 Martone Giovanni Guido 1978 Motta Giuseppe 1977 Nova Gianluca 1980 Zannoni Emanuele Marco 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Ballarini Gianluca 1972 Bohrer Olivier Francois 1973 Bottazzi Emanuele Salvatore 1973 Cappelleri Gianluca 1971 Castagnino Gianluca 1972 Cazzulani Filippo 1971 Corrado Stefano 1974 Di Paola Pasquale 1974 Fabbri Anselmo 1972 Fornaroli Giuseppe 1971 Garavaglia Sergio 1974 Gargatagli Massimiliano 1972 Iannone Antonio Salvatore 1974 La Greca Massimo 1974 Lembo Massimo 1973 Marangoni Riccardo 1971 Marchesi Paolo 1971 Padoan Diego Raoul 1972 Vanzoni Cristiano 1972 Verdi Christian 1975 Zucali Michele 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Baldo Stefano 1970 Barchiesi Gabriele 1966 Baruffa Emilio 1968 Boselli Roberto 1970 Bresciani Valerio 1967 Brioschi Ivano 1968 Brudaglia Ignazio Gerardo 1968 Calvi Matteo 1969 D eufemia Giuseppe 1966 De Amici Enrico 1967 Di Marzo Vincenzo 1969 Dipace Nunzio 1967 Fantone Marco 1968 Gerosa Stefano 1968 Gobbi Paolo 1967 La Porta Franco 1966 Lietti Massimo 1966 Losco Eugenio 1970 Macri Giovanni 1968 Magnoni Paolo Franco 1966 Mita Roberto 1968 Pappada Domenico 1969 Parlavecchio Giuseppe 1970 Pellizzari Nicola 1968 Pulice Massimiliano 1969 Sabbioni Davide 1969 Simonetto Gabriele 1967 Toloi Maurizio 1969 Tresoldi Egidio 1966 Zucali Stefano 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Benedetto Marco 1965 Casazza Paolo 1964 Di Geronimo Remo 1965 Di Girolamo Maurizio 1962 Di Noia Giuseppe 1963 Doddi Stefano 1961 La Bella Giovanni 1964 La Gatta Antonio 1961 Manenti Paolo 1964 Maran Maurizio Gianpaolo 1963 Pace Antonio 1964 Pirola Riccardo 1962 Pugliese Luca 1961 Raos Guido 1965 Villa Roberto 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Camossa Massimo 1959 Chieffo Lorenzo 1958 Croce Carlo 1956 Dalera Giuseppe 1959 Di Loreto Pierfrancesco 1956 Fontana Domenico 1956 Frosi Ezio Carlo 1960 Susca Giovanni 1956 Zani Pietro Ulisse 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Cialfi Alessandro 1954 Cutri Silvano 1955 Di Liberto Natale 1953 Leone Pasquale 1952 Lucchi Giuseppe 1954 Nova Gianbasilio 1951 Rizzo Angelo 1953 Scaioli Vidmer 1954 Sfondrini Renato 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Arioli Silvano 1950 Broglia Franco 1948 Buono Giuseppe 1948 Cannone Damiano 1946 Carrer Giovanni 1947 D alfonso Giuseppe

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/LA-MICHETTA/MI271 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    it Telefono 02 3190312 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Arnese Sara 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Lecci Nicola 1987 Liccardi Giuseppe 1986 Marafioti Giuseppe 1985 Marella Oscar 1982 Merenda Andrea 1981 Romano Gianvito 1984 Rotundo Paolo 1983 Singh Jasvinder Sergio 1981 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Vergani Monica 1973 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Crepaldi Raffaella 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Antozzi Manrico 1976 Bellocco Paolo 1977 Bosi Andrea 1980 Di Tommaso Matteo 1978 Frezza Paolo 1977 Fumagalli Ramon 1977 Leone Maurizio 1978 Mattiuzzi Enea 1979 Rubino Nico 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bassanetti Cristiano 1972 Durante Antonio Giulio 1974 Mersan Erberto 1973 Pandini Andrea 1972 Perazzoli Filippo Francesco 1975 Terzo Fausto 1973 Vesce Flavio 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Belluschi Pietro 1970 Ferrari Stefano 1969 Lamperti Sergio 1970 Musio Eugenio 1968 Tagliareni Antonio 1967 Viezzoli Marco 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Arnese Marco 1961 Cardinali Carlo 1963 Chiodini Gabriele 1964 Molteni Giuseppe 1965 Porro Massimo 1962 Romano Roberto 1965 Tagliareni Nazzareno 1963 Tomola Paolo 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Barni Antonio 1956 Conte Maurizio 1958 Fiorentino Angelo 1958 Pecchi Maurizio 1959 Sterlino Enzo 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Barausse Umberto 1955 Del Brocco Giuseppe 1955 Megale Santo 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Arienti Bruno 1947 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G S GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO MI Silvano BARBERI 2014 G S GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO MI Silvano BARBERI 2013 G S GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO MI Silvano BARBERI 2012 G S GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO MI Silvano BARBERI 2011 G S GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO MI Dante PELLICANO 2010 G S GALIMBERTI VIGILI FUOCO MI Dante PELLICANO 2009 G S GALIMBERTI VIGILI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-GALIMBERTI-VIGILI-FUOCO-MI/MI272 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL C S C CORSICO Indirizzo VIA VINCENZO MONTI 10A 20094 Corsico MI Sito web non indicato Presidente Luigi NAI N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI275 fidal it Telefono 02 4401850 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Monzani Juri 1987 Rizzati Alessandro 1984 Temporin Mattia 1984 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Madaro Stefania 1968 Pedrazzini Elena 1968 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Accardo Antonino 1971 Colaprice Silvano 1973 Cucchi Massimo 1971 Pedersoli Marco 1971 Pintus Francesco 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Armelloni Alberto 1968 D angelo Marco 1970 Jotti Andrea 1966 Sara Massimo 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Frigerio Angelo 1964 Genovese Gaetano Giuseppe 1962 Lanari Luca 1965 Sara Giorgio 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cannavale Alessandro 1960 Siliprandi Fulvio 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Picozzi Alberto 1951 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Chiavazzo Antonio 1947 Seniores 80 Maschile SM80 Cognome Nome Anno Zacchetti Giuseppe 1934 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL C S C CORSICO Luigi NAI 2014 ATL C S C CORSICO Luigi NAI 2013 ATL C S C CORSICO Luigi NAI 2012 ATL C S C CORSICO Iago giorgio ZUCCHI 2011 ATL C S C CORSICO Iago giorgio ZUCCHI 2010 ATL C S C CORSICO Iago giorgio ZUCCHI 2009 ATL C S C CORSICO Iago giorgio ZUCCHI 2008 ATL C S C CORSICO Iago giorgio ZUCCHI 2007 ATL C S C CORSICO Iago giorgio ZUCCHI 2006 ATL C S C CORSICO Iago giorgio ZUCCHI 2005 ATL C S C CORSICO Iago giorgio ZUCCHI 2004 ATL C S C

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-C-S-C-CORSICO/MI275 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    SAMOTRACE N atleti 48 Atleti uomini 30 Atleti donne 18 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI279 fidal it Telefono 392 1613641 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Carlos Maribel Ariel 2000 Manara Olivia 2000 Rebora Alice 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Co Matteo 2001 Faitanini Matteo 2001 Macchia Giorgio 2001 Stevan Gabriele 2000 Vercellesi Alessandro 2000 Zanotta Alessandro 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Cantaluppi Ambra 2006 Cereseto Luisa 2005 Ghisi Chiara 2006 Longoni Emma 2007 Perra Sofia 2008 Pilati Sara 2005 Sudati Chiara 2005 Vercellesi Annalisa 2007 Verrecchia Marta 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Brignoccoli Federico 2005 Calabretta Mattia Andrea 2008 Cappello Leonardo 2004 Ceschina Gabriele 2008 Del Grande Klimant Kilian Vittorio 2006 Faverzani Lorenzo 2005 Gioia Giovanni Paolo 2008 Girotto Andrea 2006 Grillo Alessio 2004 Maggi Simone 2006 Prigione Alessandro 2008 Prigione Lorenzo 2005 Righini Samuel 2006 Russo Davide 2007 Santagostino Vittorio 2004 Sinigaglia David 2006 Stefanini Daniel 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Casciani Alice Sofia 2002 Ceruti Chiara 2003 Migliucci Matilde 2003 Rossi Alessia 2003 Seggi Giulia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Anfossi Mattia 2003 Cereseto Giacomo 2002 Redondi Filippo 2002 Trongio Jorge 2003 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bennati Simone 1999 Carnovale Andrea 1999 Orlandi Jhon Sebastian 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Manara Carlotta 1997 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Tortora Daniela 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Maschitzki Ute 1962 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Banfi Luca 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Chiappelli Lorenzo Marcello 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Germiniasi Stefano 1969 Sliepcevich Michele 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Catalano Giovanni 1965 Chiarello Maurizio 1963 Rizzo Cascio Lorenzo 1962 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-ASSAGO/MI279 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •