web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Marianna 2007 Pellegrini Giulia 2004 Perut Arianna 2008 Peyridieu Thao 2007 Piergiovanni Silvia 2004 Proietti Agata 2005 Rava Miriam Alime 2005 Riva Sofia 2006 Rizza Virginia 2005 Rodari Lara 2006 Ronsivalle Sofia 2004 Rubino Lucrezia 2004 Russo Martina 2007 Sarno Milla 2004 Sarr Aida 2005 Sordelli Iolanda 2005 Tasso Giada 2006 Tognazzo Anna 2009 Tomatis Silvia 2004 Tosca Sofia 2004 Vaccarini Beatrice 2007 Vecchi Cecilia 2005 Zanella Aurora 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Amorese Leonardo 2006 Arici Pietro 2005 Benedettini Stefano 2005 Bergamaschi Alberto 2006 Bossi Filippo 2007 Brambilla Gabriele 2006 Bruno Emanuele 2008 Canori Lorenzo 2007 Carnelli Adriano 2006 Casamenti Francesco 2006 Clerici Roberto 2004 Codeca Alessandro 2005 Colle Leonardo 2004 Colombi Gabriele 2005 Colombi Giacomo Filippo 2007 Copercini Andrea 2005 Coviello Pietro 2007 D addatto Nicolo 2007 De Botton Leonardo 2005 De Grimani Pietro 2007 De Jesus Vocale Daniel 2006 De Virgiliis Leonardo 2007 De Vito Elia 2007 Deambroggi Niccolo 2007 Deiana Riccardo 2008 Del Giudice Andrea 2005 Del Greco Niccolo 2007 Di Gennaro Agnese 2007 Di Nicola Carena Daniele 2007 Di Pinto Filippo 2008 Fignon Alessandro 2007 Garretti Sebastiano 2008 Gola Giovanni 2004 Groppi Garlandini Edoardo Maria 2006 Isella Edoardo 2004 Jovane Andrea 2008 Lainez Santos Brayan 2004 Lopez Rodas Alessandro 2007 Macri Edoardo 2005 Manfredi Fabio 2007 Marino Matteo 2007 Massone Massimo 2008 Mazzoni Flavio Mattia 2008 Melossi Giacomo 2005 Monti Carlo 2004 Mosconi Giorgio Guido 2006 Napoli Gianvincenzo 2007 Naro Achille 2007 Nosenzo Matteo 2004 Nosenzo Federico 2006 Palma Francesco 2005 Panigada Alberto Dario 2006 Pannarale Diego 2007 Papaleo Simone 2006 Parrino Francesco 2004 Pastorelli Mattia 2008 Pellizzari Emilio 2008 Perdomini Filippo 2004 Perrone Filippo 2006 Pesare Luca 2007 Pietromarchi Leonardo 2006 Pisati Fabio 2008 Pitonzo Simone 2009 Prezioso Tommaso 2005 Ronchini Alessandro 2005 Rousseau Thomas Filippo 2009 Sem Alessandro 2004 Sicolo Tommaso

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASPES-SSD-RL/MI330 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    San Giovanni MI Sito web non indicato Presidente Mario GOMARASCA N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 2 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI334 fidal it Telefono 02 23699291 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bongianino Alessia 1988 Minghetti Maryla 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Ferrari Jacopo 1988 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Leone Monica 1979 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Resteghini Filippo 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bolzoni Alessandro 1973 Fabbris Luca 1973 Pellizzari Giacomo 1972 Pizzino Basilio Tindaro 1971 Resteghini Andrea 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Ceratti Andrea 1966 Crippa Gianluca 1970 Frangi Attilio 1969 Melato Andrea 1968 Palici Di Suni Mario Ignazio 1969 Pelagotti Andrea 1970 Sironi Stefano 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Carnevali Claudio 1963 Ghisleni Gabriele 1963 Malgrati Marco Lorenzo 1961 Mascolo Franco 1963 Prosperi Paolo Giuseppe 1964 Ventura Ignazio Ferdinando 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cadei Giorgio 1958 Caniatti Mario 1958 Compagnoni Mauro 1958 Consolati Giovanni 1956 Crivelli Giuseppe 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Crovetto Gianni Matteo 1955 Labadini Pier Antonio 1951 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Tagliabue Giovanni 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Uccellini Enrico Franco 1943 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Cappa Domenico 1940 Omboni Ezio 1940 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 P US ACLI GIURIATI P GARIMOLDI Mario GOMARASCA 2014 P US ACLI GIURIATI P GARIMOLDI Mario GOMARASCA 2013 P US ACLI GIURIATI P GARIMOLDI Mario GOMARASCA 2012 P US ACLI GIURIATI P GARIMOLDI Mario GOMARASCA 2011 P US ACLI GIURIATI P GARIMOLDI Mario GOMARASCA 2010 P US ACLI GIURIATI P GARIMOLDI Mario GOMARASCA 2009 P US ACLI GIURIATI P GARIMOLDI Mario GOMARASCA 2008 P US ACLI GIURIATI P

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/P-US-ACLI-GIURIATI-P-GARIMOLDI/MI334 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Elisa 2005 Fasolini Alice 2005 Montepiani Alessia 2005 Salemi Giulia Margherita 2006 Spinelli Beatrice 2009 Storari Alicia 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Araldi Giordano 2004 Barile Mattia 2007 Bellomo Daniele 2005 Brivio Francesco 2007 Buzzini Edoardo 2006 Capitani Andrea 2005 Cascino Riccardo 2005 Caso Lorenzo 2006 Cavallari Elia 2006 Cavallari Enrico 2009 De Rocchi Mattia 2006 De Vittori Edoardo 2006 Fossati Vittorio 2006 Gioacchini Alessandro Enrico 2004 Greco Edoardo 2009 Maccari Simone 2006 Manganelli Jacopo 2005 Nista Matteo 2007 Nista Samuele 2008 Santoriello Pietro 2007 Streva Alessandro 2007 Zoccolan Matteo 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Di Noia Valentina 2003 Filippini Camilla 2002 Fraiese Irene 2002 Marsigliani Susanna 2002 Ricci Angela 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Barni Davide 2003 Berton Alessandro 2003 Carducci Andrea 2003 Cavallari Lorenzo 2003 Cingi Giulio 2003 Fasolini Matteo 2003 Felici Alessandro 2002 Girelli Marco 2002 Malegori Luca 2002 Marsigliani Tiziano 2002 Provasi Enrico 2003 Riccardi Luca 2002 Vatta Francesco 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Brutti Valerio 1987 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Lisci Carmela 1972 Quitadamo Carmela 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Di Napoli Simona 1970 Gatta Teresa 1966 Zulian Mara 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Carli Lorena 1961 Massetti Ester Giuseppina 1964 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Tritto Anna 1946 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Nista Alessandro 1976 Vimercati Alessio 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Borelli Alessandro 1971 Capitani Lorenzo 1975 Filippini Nicola 1971 Menin Paolo Roberto 1975 Moiola Pierluigi 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Aleo Maurizio 1970 Berton Antonio 1967 Buzzini Giorgio 1969 Catena Nunzio 1967 Riccardi Marco 1970 Romano Vito 1970 Sellitti Marco 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Andriollo Paolo 1964 Marciano Carmine 1962

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-MUGGIO%60/MI335 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Cannone Kevin Robert 1997 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Soliman Irene Michela 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Arienti Marcello 1981 Baggio Andrea 1983 Barbieri Andrea 1984 Bassi Alessandro 1983 Di Ienno Antonio 1985 Garofalo Luca 1991 Graci Luca 1987 Masolo Claudio 1982 Panzeri Dario 1982 Quattro Simone 1984 Vismara Matteo 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Barbarossa Francesca Giovanna 1979 Martelli Elisabetta 1977 Oggioni Claudia 1977 Paletta Angela 1976 Pistacchi Emanuela 1978 Tognacci Sara 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Boscarello Ileana 1974 Bottegoni Barbara 1972 Cesana Sara 1975 Di Miceli Teresa 1971 Fortunato Maria Teresa 1972 Galvani Silvia 1974 Mariani Daniela 1975 Pelosi Valentina 1973 Ragadali Francesca 1973 Romani Sonia 1973 Sokolova Mariya 1973 Tricarico Sara 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Contran Emanuela 1967 Ferrucci Roberta 1968 Maino Giusy 1969 Mariani Ilenia 1970 Morari Cinzia 1969 Piombino Clarissa 1970 Riva Samantha 1969 Rondina Floriana 1967 Scaranaro Debora 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bonfanti Maria Daniela 1963 Canuto Laura 1963 Fanin Eleonora 1961 Filiti Rosalba 1965 Stabile Anna Maria 1961 Zorzetto Graziella 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Bergamini Graziella 1956 Brandoli Anna 1959 Colombo Carla Oriana 1956 Luison Ornella 1958 Magni Letizia Maria 1959 Pambakian Maida 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Colombo Rosella 1951 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Altissimo Fabio 1979 Aperlo Marco 1977 Artasersemusicco Andrea 1976 Bonelli Gianfranco 1979 Borroni Matteo 1976 Confalonieri Marco 1977 Franzolini Andrea 1976 Fulico Giuseppe 1980 Gottardi Stefano 1976 Pietrantonio Fabio 1978 Ragonese Loris 1978 Rosito Domenico Davide 1978 Sanseverino Dario Gaetano 1979 Soldati Giuseppe 1978 Vurchio Matteo 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Anelli Alessandro 1972 Bertoni Giorgio 1972 Bianchini Fabio 1975 Boccadelli Massimo 1971 Bono Diego 1974 Busacca Giuseppe 1973 Depicolzuane Andrea Paolo 1971 Devizzi Andrea 1971 Di Maria Ivan 1975 Di Vita Massimiliano 1971 Ferrari Denis 1971 Ferrari Giuseppe 1973 Ferrari Diego 1973 Finatti Giuseppe 1972 Formenton Roberto 1971 Frigerio Luca 1974 Ginosa Vincenzo 1972 Grasso Massimo 1972 Graziadei Roberto 1971 Gregio Daniele 1971 Marella Oscar 1975 Mauretto Marco 1972 Moia Graziano 1972 Nucci Alessandro 1972 Paletti Raffaele 1971 Petronelli Paolo 1972 Riga Massimo 1973 Sconfietti Andrea Giovanni 1971 Serafin Andrea 1971 Signorini Marco 1975 Soriano Carmine 1971 Spalla Roberto 1974 Vacca Silvio 1974 Vanotti Emanuele Vincenzo 1974 Verzeni Dario Rossano 1971 Vezil Mario 1971 Villa Roberto 1971 Viola Luca 1972 Zanardi Fabio 1975 Zanella Luca 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Aceti Paolo Angelo 1969 Agnusdei Giuseppe 1968 Aldini Alessandro 1970 Aracri Antonio 1969 Baiguerra Luciano 1967 Bernardinello Piero 1970 Bonatti Emanuele 1970 Caielli Stefano 1966 Candio Guido 1969 Caronni Fabio Giorgio 1968 Castellazzi Claudio Renato 1968 Cattaneo Massimo 1967 Cavalletto Luigi 1968 Ceruti Stefano 1970 Crusco Marco 1966 Damaschini Angelo 1967 Delaini Felice 1968 Desalvi Massimiliano 1968 Facciolo Valerio 1968 Ferraro Francesco 1968 Fini Roberto 1970 Folli Gianbattista 1967 Galuppini Gianguido 1967 Genovese Antonio 1968 Ghezzi Alessandro 1969 Gioiosa Antonello 1968 Grandi

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/EUROATLETICA-2002/MI352 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche S I S ATL 86 Indirizzo VIA NAZARIO SAURO 108 20020 Busto Garolfo MI Sito web non indicato Presidente Giuseppina GENSI N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI354 fidal it Telefono 0331 537393 Giovanili Storico Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Busti Samuele 2004 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Paganini Giovanni 2003 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 S I S ATL 86 Giuseppina GENSI 2014 S I S ATL 86 Giuseppina GENSI 2013 S I S ATL 86 Giuseppina GENSI 2012 S I S ATL 86 Giuseppina GENSI 2011 S I S ATL 86 Giuseppina GENSI 2010 S I S ATL 86 Giuseppina GENSI 2009 S I S ATL 86 Giuseppina GENSI 2008 S I S ATL 86 Giuseppina GENSI 2007 S I S ATL 86 Giusi GENSI 2006 S I S ATL 86 Giusi GENSI 2005 S I S ATL 86 Giusi GENSI 2004 S I S ATL 86 Giusi GENSI 2003 S I S ATL 86 Giusi GENSI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-I-S-ATL-86/MI354 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Nome Anno Motta Letizia 2001 Pedrotti Francesca 2000 Riboldi Sara 2000 Rossetti Chiara 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Aliprandi Luca 2001 Terruzzi Marco 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Abbiati Elisabetta 2007 Bellini Beatrice 2009 Cazzaniga Arianna 2007 Cianci Rebecca Bruna 2007 Curra Sara 2005 Di Stefano Silvia 2008 Ferrigato Veronica 2007 Gatti Chiara Maria 2004 Invernizzi Anna Rachele 2005 Maddamma Greta 2008 Maddamma Felicia 2006 Merlini Alessia 2007 Pinazzi Sofia Alba 2004 Pirro Laura 2008 Pulici Noemi 2004 Ranieri Matilde 2005 Rossetti Sara 2006 Savarino Emma 2009 Serentha Benedetta 2005 Spagnuolo Giorgia 2005 Spagnuolo Marta 2008 Specchia Livia 2004 Torracca Vittoria Maria 2007 Toure Aisha 2005 Tubito Viola 2006 Veggiato Nicole 2009 Villa Stella 2008 Villa Alessia 2009 Vimercati Sofia 2007 Zigoli Giorgia 2006 Zigoli Chiara 2008 Zorat Maria Lisset 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Allia Davide 2004 Aloui Bilel 2008 Aloui Mohamed 2004 Bonomi Engidawork 2007 Caldarulo Luigi 2005 Cantoni Alessandro 2008 Cappucci Francesco 2007 Cernuschi Angelo 2007 Cernuschi Enrico 2008 Cernuschi Giorgio 2005 Colombo Edoardo 2008 Curra Andrea 2004 Di Stefano Marco Anselmo 2004 Frigerio Riccardo 2009 Galli Riccardo 2007 Galli Danil 2005 Invernizzi Mirko L 2008 Locatelli Kevin 2007 Maino Simone 2007 Marcarelli Andrea 2008 Palatini Tommaso 2006 Pedrotti Gabriele 2005 Recalcati Samuele 2008 Russo Giorgio 2005 Serentha Pietro 2007 Stefani Davide 2006 Stefani Emanuele 2008 Valtorta Mirco 2007 Villa Cristian 2008 Zigoli Fabio 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Giada 2003 Chiusi Martina Maria 2003 Pecorelli Carlotta 2002 Pinazzi Lucia Elisa 2002 Pirro Veronica 2003 Radaelli Martina 2002 Serentha Marta 2003 Spinelli Laura 2002 Valtorta Valeria 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bonanomi Riccardo 2002 Corbetta Davide 2002 Favarin Simone 2002 Gamboa Palomino Miguel Angelo 2003 Gatti Stefano 2002 Motta Dennis 2002 Musolino Francesco 2003 Opreni Luca 2003

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-SOVICO/MI356 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Pinna Alessia 2004 Trifone Martina 2004 Ventura Maya 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Agostani Davide 2006 Atzori Simone 2008 Cammarano Lorenzo 2007 De Camillis Cristian 2008 Fassi Giorgio 2007 Ferrario Pietro 2008 Guerrato Giorgio 2006 Guerrato Davide 2006 Mesiano Alberto Giuseppe 2008 Morea Dario 2005 Porro Giovanni 2005 Restelli Andrea 2008 Restelli Davide 2006 Stifano Tommaso 2005 Vanzini Davide 2004 Ventura Matteo 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Barbato Sara 2002 Belloni Meselu 2002 Borille Matilde 2002 Carabelli Cecilia 2003 Cattaneo Anna 2003 Colombo Greta 2003 De Luca Katerina 2003 Guerrato Elena 2003 Maggioni Vanessa 2002 Sciota Michela 2002 Simola Alessia Angel 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Di Lorenzo Giacomo 2003 Pellegatta Matteo 2003 Porta Cristian Alessandro 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Villa Chiara 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Moscatelli Simone 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Bernacchi Elisa 1996 Pesarin Erica 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Balzarotti Manuel 1994 Partenope Claudio 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Partenope Cristina 1989 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cassani Enea 1991 Cassani Marco 1989 Fraviga Massimo 1982 Lubian Emanuele 1985 Sampieri Andrea 1986 Sangalli Riccardo 1992 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Ciriello Annalisa 1980 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Lorefice Carmela 1966 Passarella Arianna 1970 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Costa Achille 1976 Liborio Michele 1976 Mereghetti Alberto 1978 Nobile Marcantonio 1978 Stellini Stefano 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bagatti Simone 1971 Guerra Paolo 1973 Tonussi Graziano 1971 Trotti Marco 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Cassani Luca 1969 Ciocca Angelo 1966 Fusco Fabrizio 1969 Guerrato Pietro 1969 Magni Alessandro 1969 Marmonti Osvaldo 1966 Oldani Paolo 1969 Panceri Davide 1966 Sacchi Daniele 1966 Sarti Gualtiero 1968 Zanaboni Gabriele 1966

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-99-VITTUONE/MI360 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Lanzalonga Mattia 2000 Moroni Stefano 2001 Sala Lorenzo 2000 Sala Filippo 2000 Serra Thomas 2001 Sironi Matteo 2000 Toffoli Andrea 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Corbetta Elisa Viola 2005 Fomia Norma 2004 Nonkani Mirielle 2009 Sanvito Federica 2005 Valerio Alessandra 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Albericci Lorenzo 2006 Basile Christian 2006 Beltrame Francesco 2009 Burgnich Alberto 2005 Burgnich Matteo 2005 Caiazzo Giacomo 2006 Cama Leonardo 2006 Cama Andrea 2008 Castiglioni Lorenzo 2005 Cereda Jacopo 2005 Citterio Riccardo 2008 Ghezzi Leonardo 2007 Mengon Maximilian 2006 Mohamedaliyou Omar 2006 Moscatelli Pietro 2006 Muntean Collao Nicholas 2006 Picelli Diego 2005 Pirovano Manuel 2005 Pop Flaviu Mihai 2006 Risi Matteo 2007 Sala Davide 2007 Salvi Matteo 2006 Saronni Sergio 2004 Verga Yuri 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Beretta Elena 2002 Muntean Collao Chiara 2003 Saronni Orsola 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Amore Kevin Giorgio 2003 Benigni Francesco 2003 Bolazzi Samuele 2003 Castiglioni Gragorio 2003 Daloiso Matteo 2003 Giussani Filippo 2002 Valent Flavio 2003 Valtolina Alberto 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Limonta Ania 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Colicchio Alessandro 1999 Quaretti Carlo 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Damiano Giulia 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Colombo Riccardo 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Radice Tommaso 1986 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Birolini Laura 1962 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Meani Filippo 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Paoletta Leonardo 1973 Santospirito Giancarlo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bianconi Marco 1968 Sala Luca 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Burgnich Daniele 1965 Casati Valter 1962 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 U S A CASATI ATL Antonio RADICE 2014 U S A CASATI ATL Antonio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-A-CASATI-ATL-/MI374 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •