web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2001 Scovenna Mirta 2000 Viviani Rita 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Bassignani Olmo Romano 2001 Benedan Luca 2000 Bertoldi Pietro 2001 Crocicchio Matteo 2001 De Donato Simone 2000 Giorgianni Lorenzo 2001 Guerreri Herminio Alessandro 2000 Petrella Alessandro 2000 Potenzoni Paolo Francesco 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Anelli Michelle 2007 Bassi Greta 2005 Bisconti Abigail 2008 Bucci Sara 2008 Diprima Nicole 2005 Faccini Meheret 2005 Forte Clara 2005 Galletti Sofia 2005 Lonati Dorotea 2007 Marghella Claudia 2005 Pizzo Martina 2008 Ronchetti Matilde 2004 Toffanin Noemi 2004 Zuntini Greta 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Biase Matteo 2004 Bucci Christian 2006 Caimi Lorenzo 2005 Carman Alex 2008 Ceccato Luca 2007 Colombo Edoardo 2005 Concordia Gabriele 2004 Cresti Giacomo 2005 Diprima Matteo 2007 Dragonetti Angelo 2005 Galletti Simone 2007 Ignomirelli Emanuele 2004 La Torre Matteo 2008 Lazetera Nicolo 2008 Licari Matteo 2008 Manconi Federico Carlo 2006 Morante Davide 2008 Pedrazzi Filippo 2004 Perrone Federico 2006 Pizzo Gabriele 2008 Ragusa Simone 2005 Schiavone Christian 2004 Secci Mirko 2004 Signorotto Matteo 2004 Tamburrini Samuele 2004 Villa Alessio 2008 Volpon Andrea 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Addolorato Annaflavia 2002 Cardenas Garcia Valeria Denise 2002 Cerrai Margherita 2002 Cortinovis Giulia 2003 Devecchi Melissa 2003 Gatto Elisa 2003 Gaudenzi Chiara 2002 Ironi Elisa 2003 Pierelli Sofia 2003 Potenzoni Caterina Lucia 2003 Ubertone Noemi 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Giorgianni Edoardo 2003 Malu Lorenzo 2002 Monfredini Federico 2003 Oldani Massimo 2002 Tosi Luca 2003 Valdemarca Fabrizio 2002 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Tresoldi Paola 1973 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bestetti Marco 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Emma Davide 1973 Payer Alberto 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Fiori Simone 1967 Monfredini Mario 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Affronti

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/N-ATL-87/MI376 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche POD S MAURIZIO Indirizzo VIA C BATTISTI 115 20093 Cologno Monzese MI Sito web non indicato Presidente Mario MONDONI N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 1 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI378 fidal it Telefono 02 27309038 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Nagy Silvia 1992 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Di Cianni Andrea Pasquale 1982 Ieva Vito 1981 Leo Michele 1986 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Gazzola Laura 1971 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Santopadre Patrizia 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Bena Silvana 1957 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Dal Mas Marco 1978 De Nicolo Paolo 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Gagliardi Luca 1972 Miranda Ramirez Carlos Augusto 1972 Russo Francesco 1975 Vinzi Pietro 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Acquaviva Nicola 1967 Cipolla Eustacchio Antonino 1967 Citterio Marco 1967 Del Bo Andrea 1970 Gonzales Aparco Julio 1969 Mattavelli Stefano 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno D angelo Giuseppe 1964 Dichirico Nicola 1965 Donadio Giancarlo 1963 Marzari Giordano 1962 Pillarella Mario 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Annacondia Andrea 1960 Losa Maurizio 1959 Romano Michele 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Dettamanti Riccardo 1951 Mazzocchi Maurizio 1955 Valli Claudio 1955 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Zambianchi Angelo 1941 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POD S MAURIZIO Mario MONDONI 2014 POD S MAURIZIO Mario MONDONI 2013 POD S MAURIZIO Mario MONDONI 2012 POD S MAURIZIO Mario MONDONI 2011 POD S MAURIZIO Mario MONDONI 2010 POD S MAURIZIO Mario MONDONI 2009 POD S MAURIZIO Mario MONDONI 2008 POD S MAURIZIO Mario MONDONI 2007 POD S MAURIZIO Mario MONDONI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POD-S-MAURIZIO/MI378 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Margherita 2005 Oberti Serena 2004 Previati Cristina 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Biffi Francesco 2005 Biffi Jacopo 2005 Calcagno Nicolo 2004 Cereda Riccardo 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Brambilla Siria 2002 Brambilla Noemi 2002 Carnevaletti Lara 2002 Ronchi Rebecca 2002 Shool Saba 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Miniaci Andrej 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Tarantino Chiara 1999 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Tinelli Francesca 1993 Tinelli Veronica 1993 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Barzio Davide 1985 Burzacovschi Vladislav 1985 Marzullo Ezio Francesco 1983 Ripamonti Alberto 1989 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cossu Elsa 1978 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Ronchi Paola 1963 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Biella Stella 1953 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Beretta Lorenzo 1974 Brigatti Diego 1975 Leoni Roberto 1973 Pulera Vincenzo 1974 Ravasi Davide 1975 Rizzoli Dario 1973 Rossi Massimiliano 1975 Selva Simone 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Castellano Francesco 1967 Fortezza Alfredo 1968 Gargantini Edoardo 1970 Magni Davide 1968 Marasco Michele 1970 Mastracchio Gianfranco 1970 Miselli Massimo 1970 Motta Enrico 1967 Piscitelli Giovanni 1970 Riccardi Emanuele 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Calo Cosimo 1965 Cantu Danilo Luigi 1965 Fabian Paolo 1965 Grassi Gianluca 1962 Mandelli Marco 1961 Mutinelli Temistocle 1963 Ricci Matteo 1965 Ripamonti Cesare 1961 Sirtori Pierangelo 1964 Zarra Vincenzo 1961 Zimarino Raffaele 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bardelotto Francesco 1957 Cantu Angelo 1958 Cocchiglia Paolo 1956 Medolago Mauro 1960 Modesti Claudio 1960 Pome Antonio 1957 Ripamonti Giuseppe 1956 Zanotto Claudio 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Barbaro Antonio 1955 Cattaneo Carlo 1954 D amore Gianni 1955 Mandelli Ambrogio 1952 Penati Abramo 1952 Tornaghi Giuseppe 1952 Vicini Walter 1955 Villa Luigi 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/C-T-L-3-ATLETICA/MI387 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Carriero Linda 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Oliaro Gabriele 1998 Zago Simone 1998 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Corti Caterina Angelica 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Iannello Marcello 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Tavelli Elena 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Di Filippo Paola 1974 Ferrari Chiara 1971 Rier Patrizia 1972 Supekar Sharon 1972 Trabucchi Sara 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Law Jessica 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Groppi Isabella 1963 Serrapica Marialuisa 1965 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Allamprese Lina 1955 Podio Giuditta 1955 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Del Solda Marcello 1977 Gallo Massimilano 1976 Raldiri Andrea 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bacis Giammarco 1975 Bellotti Simone 1971 Bertolazzi Emiliano 1971 Boccotti Andrea 1972 Cribari Alessio 1971 Guidara Massimo 1972 Lombardini Alessandro 1975 Magalage Perera Piyal Nishantha 1972 Zilio Claudio Sergio 1971 Zuliani Riccardo 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bonfanti Stefano 1966 Carelli Andrea 1970 De Piano Roberto 1970 Gallera Giulio 1969 Gasparri Alberto 1966 Iannetti Salvatore 1969 Lorefice Saverio 1966 Pisanello Davide 1967 Rossi Gian Luca Massimilia 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bugatti Ermanno 1961 Cappello Salvatore 1961 Carriero Claudio 1964 Da Silva Anizio 1965 Delfino Luigi Stefano 1964 Fornaro Ciro 1964 Fribbi Sergio 1964 Merlo Alberto 1964 Moro Stefano 1965 Stella Vincenzo 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Piero Ladislao 1960 Lupi Maurizio Enzo 1959 Porta Giancarlo 1959 Savazzi Giovanni Camillo 1958 Simonato Gianni 1959 Specchio Sante 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Marinoni Franco 1954 Mazzara Salvatore 1954 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Mesto Michele 1937 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 29 03 I XLIV

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-STRAMILANO/MI388 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL LIMBIATE Indirizzo VIA GROANE 40 20812 Limbiate MB Sito web http www asdatleticalimbiate it Presidente Mario salvatore SCIRE N atleti 27 Atleti uomini 21 Atleti donne 6 Regione Lombardia Provincia Monza e della Brianza Email MI392 fidal it Telefono 02 9961232 Giovanili Storico Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Anastasio Chiara 2006 Giangotti Claudia 2007 Giangotti Giulia 2004 Lanzinotta Alessia 2006 Lorenzi Erika 2004 Ricci Chiara 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Alfarone Francesco 2007 Ardita Samuel 2006 Bellucco Igor 2008 Beneduce Francesco 2004 Bracali Lorenzo 2005 Giglio Andrea 2004 Lanzinotta Andrea 2009 Latronico Alessandro 2004 Lubello Lorenzo 2007 Makoso Noah 2009 Minorini Luca Van Hai 2006 Minotti Giorgio 2005 Modica Leonardo 2004 Modica Tiziano 2006 Paro Marco 2008 Pastore Daniel 2008 Polci Ivan 2005 Ragona Andrea 2004 Serafin Mattia 2006 Serafin Riccardo 2007 Sgarlata Cristian 2007 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL LIMBIATE Mario salvatore SCIRE 2014 ATL LIMBIATE Mario salvatore SCIRE 2013 ATL LIMBIATE Mario salvatore SCIRE 2012 ATL LIMBIATE Mario salvatore SCIRE 2011 ATL LIMBIATE Mario salvatore SCIRE 2010 ATL LIMBIATE Mario salvatore SCIRE 2009 ATL LIMBIATE Mario salvatore SCIRE 2008 ATL LIMBIATE Mario salvatore SCIRE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-LIMBIATE/MI392 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche LE MARMOTTE Indirizzo VIA DEGLI ULIVI 2 20152 Milano MI Sito web non indicato Presidente Carlo BOTTA N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI395 fidal it Telefono 338 8962540 Master Storico Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Navone Alessandra Stefania 1975 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Candiano Vincenzo 1971 Iacopetti Giuliano 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Di Benedetto Demetrio 1970 Rizzato Stefano 1968 Sacconi Alessandro 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Galmozzi Marco 1965 Quadraro Domenico 1963 Vergata Gaetano 1961 Vergata Carmelo 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Dallosta Mauro Ercole 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Marmifero Dario 1954 Vergata Salvatore 1953 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Gaiardelli Angelo 1941 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 LE MARMOTTE Carlo BOTTA 2014 LE MARMOTTE Daniela FLORI 2013 LE MARMOTTE Daniela FLORI 2012 LE MARMOTTE Daniela FLORI 2011 LE MARMOTTE Daniela FLORI 2010 LE MARMOTTE Daniela FLORI 2009 LE MARMOTTE Demetrio DI BENEDETTO 2008 LE MARMOTTE Dario

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/-LE-MARMOTTE-/MI395 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Presidente Plinio MASSARDO N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 1 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI403 fidal it Telefono 02 95300280 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Mauri Daniela 1994 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Meroni Stefano 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Felchero Maria Chiara 1978 Moras Chiara 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Zumaglino Raffaella 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Guarinoni Alessandra 1967 Pennati Monica 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Gilardelli Carmen 1961 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Bianco Simonetta 1959 Ferrarini Antonella 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Andreotti Liviana 1951 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Giardini Iacopo 1979 Proletti Simone 1978 Rosolen Massimo 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno De Cancellis Marco 1971 Fioretto Enrico 1973 Fusetti Matteo 1975 Jacinto Angeles Cesar Augusto 1975 Maggioni Natale 1972 Mapelli Raffaele 1972 Marchini Dario 1974 Pupeschi Carlo 1971 Pupin Alessandro 1975 Riva Luca 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Barani Enrico 1966 Candela Vito 1969 Caravaggio Marco Rodolfo 1966 Paoletti Alberto 1970 Rovati Umberto 1967 Zucchi Ivan 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Anello Maurizio 1965 Arnone Andrea 1965 Benetti Andrea 1965 Boselli Pierangelo 1963 Brambilla Tiziano 1964 Ferretti Sisto 1965 Garatti Natalino 1965 Gessaga Enrico 1965 Mauri Franco 1963 Perezzani Marco 1964 Riva Luca Gualtiero 1963 Veggian Claudio 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Andreotti Sergio 1957 Resnati Maurizio 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bruzzone Antonio 1952 Masin Roberto 1953 Mazzoni Renzo 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Michielotto Federico 1948 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Massardo Plinio 1937 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 MARTESANA CORSE Plinio MASSARDO 2014 MARTESANA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/MARTESANA-CORSE/MI403 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Guidotti Gabriella 1968 Lacchini Anna 1969 Loretucci Giorgiana 1968 Massafra Cinzia 1967 Scibilia Carmela 1970 Stracchi Eliana 1967 Zaghi Paola 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Conti Rosa Ofelia Giovanna 1962 Di Pietrantonj Maria Vittoria 1962 Giovaniello Antonella 1963 Panebianco Lorena 1963 Storti Fiorella 1965 Tassi Francesca 1965 Vasino Aurelia 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Artus Martinelli Elena 1958 Badalassi Luisa 1959 Ferrari Fiorenza 1959 Tedesco Anna 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Ciarlitto Lidia 1951 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bruscagin Alessandro 1979 Burgio Andrea 1978 Caforio Fabio 1976 Costantini Mattia 1977 Diani Tomaso Francesco 1980 Gianfelice Donato 1979 Graziadei Luca Antonino 1979 Lodigiani Ferdinando 1976 Marchioni Alberto 1978 Merzek Martino 1977 Paglia Bruno 1978 Risiti Ciro 1979 Scioscia Fabrizio 1980 Soffiantini Andrea 1979 Uccellini Eugenio 1976 Verzeroli Daniele 1978 Zappia Francesco 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Aiolfi Edoardo 1975 Altavilla Paolo 1973 Benelli Andrea 1975 Bianchi Andrea Giuseppe 1974 Brambilla Patrizio 1971 Cafasso Massimo 1974 Cambielli Vittorio 1972 Carelli Omar 1974 Casalini Cristiano 1973 Cavallieri Riccardo 1974 Cinque Giovanni 1974 Colalongo Pierluigi 1972 Elli Alessandro Stefano 1973 Frassi Massimo 1974 Griffini Gianfranco 1973 Gualdoni Roberto 1974 Iacobone Rocco Massimo 1972 Importuna Gianfranco 1973 Leoni Andrea 1972 Lise Franco 1971 Lucano Vincenzo 1974 Maiocchi Sergio 1971 Modica Giuseppe 1974 Mucciolo Giovanni 1974 Nanni Lorenzo 1972 Nardi Massimo 1973 Negrini Thomas 1974 Novazzi Oreste Virginio 1972 Paladini Alberto 1973 Pirelli Marco 1975 Piva Cristiano 1971 Premoli Lorenzo 1973 Rossetti Stefano 1972 Ruscio Giovanni 1972 Sachero Giuseppe 1971 Santoro Antonino 1974 Savarese Federico 1974 Sinatori Luca 1971 Spezia Sergio Ennio 1973 Tinini Sergio 1972 Toffetti Massimo 1973 Tommasi Savino Thomas 1975 Valentino Mario 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Abba Riccardo 1969 Angolani Simone 1967 Arcieri Carmelo 1969 Armelloni Stefano 1966 Barbieri Gianluca 1968 Bassani Walter 1967 Benuzzi Marco 1970 Berardi Paolo 1970 Bettinali Giuseppe 1968 Bischetti Alessandro 1966 Bortolotto Graziano 1970 Bovati Mirko 1966 Brunetti Angelo 1969 Cannizaro Andrea 1967 Cappello Massimo 1969 Caradonna Mario 1969 Carta Emanuele 1967 Casarino Andrea 1966 Cuccuru Giovanni Maria 1968 Damonti Gianluca 1966 De Martini Gabriele 1968 Ferrari Raffaele 1969 Ferrari Gianluca 1969 Galli Massimo 1966 Garavani Paolo 1967 Gelmi Rocco 1967 Lagrasta Mike Massimiliano 1970 Leonetti Luciano 1968 Leoni Marco 1969 Liguori Vincenzo 1970 Manfe Stefano Emanuele 1970 Marini Fabrizio 1969 Massari Gianmario 1970 Milanesi Marco 1967 Nanni Aldo 1970 Nava Edoardo 1966 Nava Marco Franco 1966 Pannuto Davide 1966 Pini Stefano 1969 Pizzino Antonino 1968 Pizzo Angelo Alberto 1969 Polacci Angelo Renato 1970 Porro Alessandro Giovanni 1966 Possamai Alessandro 1967 Potenza Giancarlo 1970 Ravizza Maurizio 1969 Ricci Giuseppe 1969 Santinato Daniele 1968 Stolzi Fabio 1967 Stripparo William 1968 Testa Fabio 1968 Zinesi Stefano 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Asperti Stefano 1965 Baiardi Claudio Giovanni 1963 Barbieri Paolo 1965 Beranger Marcello 1962 Berghi Roberto 1965 Bernardi Massimo 1962 Betteto Stefano 1965 Biella Gianluca 1965 Bighi Boles 1961 Boraso

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-ZELOFORAMAGNO/MI404 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •