web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL VIGNATE Indirizzo VIA LAZZARETTO 1 20060 Vignate MI Sito web http www atleticavignate it Presidente Fabio GIUSTIZIERO N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI419 fidal it Telefono 02 9566435 Master Storico Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Marinoni Nadia 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bartucci Giuseppina Loredana 1971 Fontana Elisabetta 1972 Mariano Alessandra 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Franco Renata 1968 Marzetti Marta 1966 Quarta Maria Assunta 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Carcano Giuliana 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Borsotti Silvana 1960 Sparano Sanita 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Dede Wilma 1951 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Danelli Augusta 1946 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Allevi Marco 1976 Giustiziero Fabio 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bertolli Stefano 1972 Campana Giulio 1973 Carlini Roberto 1974 Daelli Aldo 1971 Rossetti Mauro 1974 Scaravaggi Lorenzo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bellizzi Tommaso 1967 Camoni Daniele 1968 Coletta Mario 1968 Pizzati Marco 1969 Resega Diego 1970 Rongaroli Gianluca 1966 Roverselli Alessandro 1969 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Ammesso Ettore 1956 Boeri Enzo 1959 De Sabato Francesco 1958 Griffini Giovanni 1960 Opera Francesco 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Coati Walter 1951 Tomaselli Luigi 1951 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Breghelli Renzo 1950 Fadini Roberto 1946 Rencurosi Rodolfo 1948 Spinelli Luigi 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Chiodelli Edoardo 1942 Pizzati Ivano 1941 Tassello Girolamo 1943 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL VIGNATE Fabio GIUSTIZIERO 2014 ATL VIGNATE Pierluigi CONCA 2013 ATL VIGNATE Pierluigi CONCA 2012 ATL VIGNATE Pierluigi CONCA 2011 ATL VIGNATE Pierluigi CONCA 2010 ATL

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-VIGNATE/MI419 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Goitini Elena 1969 Pedrini Raffaella 1969 Ruggiero Alessandra 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Haupt Roberta Paola 1965 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Franzini Romana 1955 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Antonini Ornella 1950 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Capuzzo Luca 1979 Dominelli Francesco 1980 Iannucci Walter 1976 Lagravinese Matteo 1978 Lamontanara Patrizio 1978 Marzano Vitantonio 1976 Melotto Alessio 1978 Moranzoni Federico 1979 Persico Lorenzo 1979 Quilici Luca 1978 Restifo David Italo 1976 Rosso Giancarlo 1976 Signora Domenico 1976 Sommaruga Marco 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Massimo 1973 Cazzalini Massimo 1971 D alterio Andrea 1972 Gherardi Davide Matteo 1972 Gorlato Daniele 1971 Grossi Roberto 1975 Kim Moon Jung Hun 1975 Leidi Giacomo 1972 Lodovici Matteo 1973 Miceli Mariano 1975 Palma Andrea 1972 Patruno Paolo 1974 Piccioni Marco 1973 Pietra Andrea 1972 Pileri Domenico 1973 Schiavo Luca 1973 Vitale Alessio 1972 Zappa Gianluca 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Brasili Andrea 1967 Brintazzoli Andrea 1969 Costantino Mauro 1968 De Pol Piero 1969 Giordano Federico 1966 Livini Giovanni 1967 Mori Marco 1967 Palombo Aurelio 1966 Papetti Giancarlo 1969 Patruno Alessandro 1969 Piazza Stefano 1968 Rutolo Roberto 1966 Serangeli Andrea 1969 Tardivo Ivan 1969 Zuccarello Salvatore 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Agazzi Nicola 1961 Aquaro Giuseppe 1962 Baletti Gianfranco 1963 Banci Fabrizio 1964 Favole Alberto 1964 Feubea Dario 1965 Fusi Diego 1963 Gadda Valter 1963 Matteucci Roberto 1964 Mazzini Sergio 1964 Musso Sebastiano 1961 Petrucci Lorenzo 1961 Serbelloni Carlo 1965 Tasca Giorgio 1963 Visentini Mario 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bonis Marco 1959 Borsa Felice Filippo 1956 Crotti Paolo 1960 Filippi Ignazio 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Folla Roberto 1954 Seniores 65

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/UNICREDIT-CIRCOLO-MILANO/MI422 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA Indirizzo VIA BENEDETTINI 20 20146 Milano MI Sito web non indicato Presidente Giampietro MARZI N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI426 fidal it Telefono 02 4120377 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cannizzaro Andrea 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Beltrami Silvia 1978 Giraudo Giuditta 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Daniele Antonella 1973 Quaranta Lorena 1971 Rossi Maria Cristina 1971 Sella Nicoletta 1972 Ventrella Simona 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Costamagna Luciana 1969 Polvanesi Raffaella 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bedino Graziella 1964 Miglietta Nicoletta 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Cometto Margherita 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ragazzi Oreste 1978 Rovagna Gianluca 1976 Sarale Simone 1979 Vagaggini Andrea 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cuniberti Claudio 1973 Giraudo Paolo 1972 Induni Ettore 1973 Pavone Roberto Aristide 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Garelli Danilo 1970 Landra Marco 1967 Maurino Vittorio 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Musso Mario 1962 Osella Gabriele 1965 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bossi Silvano 1951 Ponzio Luigi 1955 Tenino Giovanni 1955 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA Giampietro MARZI 2014 BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA Giampietro MARZI 2013 BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA Giampietro MARZI 2012 BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA Giampietro MARZI 2011 BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA Giampietro MARZI 2010 BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA Giampietro MARZI 2009 BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA Giampietro MARZI 2008 BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA Giampietro MARZI 2007 BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA Giampietro MARZI 2006 BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA Giampietro MARZI 2005 BANCA REGIONALE EUROPEA Giampietro

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/BANCA-REGIONALE-EUROPEA/MI426 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Invernizzi Maria Daniela 1955 Mauri Rosella 1951 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Arnetti Roberto 1978 Brau Pietro Biagio 1976 Casagrande Gabriele 1977 Caspani Alessandro 1977 Cilla Rocco 1980 Clavenna Thomas 1977 Cobetto Ghiggia Paolo 1977 Cremonesi Augusto Maurizio 1980 Dibenedetto Mirko 1976 Forestiero Marco Antonio 1979 Grossale Pasquale 1976 Levato Luca 1979 Recchia Alessandro 1976 Saletti Davide 1976 Tresoldi Marco 1977 Vaselli Fabrizio 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Barbaglio Roberto 1972 Beghi Andrea 1974 Beretta Alessandro 1974 Brusamolino Andrea 1972 Buccoliero Ivan 1975 Carminati Diego 1975 Chignoli Stefano 1974 Cipressi Davide 1974 Cipressi Alessio 1975 Costanzo Nicola 1971 Depasquale Carmelo 1972 Di Rocco Antonio 1972 Ferroli Andrea 1973 Fiocchi Luca 1972 Fortugno Diego 1974 Francomano Francesco 1973 Gardini Gianluca 1971 Maggioni Mauro Angelo 1972 Malnati Fabio Eugenio 1973 Masiello Filippo 1972 Montoli Andrea 1971 Moro Pierpaolo 1975 Oggioni Fabio Fortunato 1972 Rasera Devit 1973 Scaglia Alessandro 1971 Tambini Sergio 1973 Visentin Luca 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Alcano Claudio 1970 Alcano Savino Alessandro 1967 Bernasconi Andre 1970 Bocchetti Carlo 1966 Borgonovo Giuseppe 1968 Caimi Maurizio 1966 Cantu Roberto 1966 Cardinale Giuseppe 1970 Carrera Massimo 1968 Clavenna Cristian 1970 D ancona Enrico 1966 Falavigna Luca Alfredo 1970 Laviano Pietro Antonio 1969 Maragno Alessio 1966 Mariani Sergio 1970 Mastrosimone Paolo 1968 Paturzo Michele 1969 Perini Fabio 1970 Pirola Giuseppe 1967 Ritrovato Patrizio 1969 Romano Enrico 1968 Rossi Enrico 1968 Rurale Lorenzo 1969 Russo Eraldo 1970 Schembari Giovanni 1967 Serra Sebastiano 1968 Tosi Luca 1970 Tresoldi Michele Luigi 1966 Zecchinello Fabio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Alfieri Mario 1965 Barteselli Enrico Carlo 1963 Cardarelli Donato Dino 1962 Casafina Claudio 1963 Chizzola Lamberto 1965 Ciorra Giuseppe 1961 Coleottero Riccardo 1963 Conato Orfeo 1963 Dede Luca 1965 Galbiati

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-P-GORGONZOLA-88/MI458 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Gobbi Alessandra 1970 Lovagnini Erma 1968 Lunghi Simona 1970 Mentegazza Manuela 1968 Peviani Paola 1968 Preti Giuseppina 1968 Sichel Maria Evelina 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Agosti Aldina 1962 Bucci Silvia 1961 Fanti Monica 1965 Paolini Simona 1964 Repetti Wilma 1961 Sottocorno Visigalli Maria Cinzia 1963 Uggeri Ornella 1965 Uggeri Lidia 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Mancastroppa Rosangela 1957 Marzani Enrica 1959 Pavesi Giuseppina 1959 Rossi Anna Maria 1956 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Achilli Alberto 1980 Avaldi Ivan 1978 Bassanini Michele 1978 Capelli Massimiliano 1977 Carnevali Stefano 1980 Cazzamali Cesco 1978 Cipolla Luca 1976 Cominelli Maurizio 1978 Concordati Alessandro 1978 Coradi Marco 1978 Costa Giulio 1978 Ferrari Gianluca 1978 Guasconi Mauro 1978 Mangifesta Daniele 1977 Merli Angelo 1977 Montini Davide 1976 Nicolosi Fausto 1980 Pedrazzini Simone 1979 Profeta Dario 1977 Savare Giuseppe 1976 Trabucchi Stefano 1979 Uggeri Marco 1976 Venturini Roberto 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Anelli Dante 1971 Antoniotti Fabio 1975 Basso Ricci Moreno 1971 Bega Marco 1971 Bellani Giovanni 1973 Bertin Emanuele 1972 Bertolotti Bruno 1975 Brambati Massimo 1973 Colombini Roberto 1973 Favini Roberto 1973 Ferrari Roberto 1973 Giandelli Massimo 1974 Leo Massimiliano 1971 Marazzoli Eligio 1975 Marini Maurizio 1972 Marzani Roberto 1972 Masia Roberto 1974 Monti Matteo 1973 Moroni Davide 1973 Orsini Mauro 1971 Pedrazzini Alessandro 1975 Peviani Carlo 1974 Scotti Ilario 1971 Tenca Stefano 1974 Zinzalini Antonio 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Aga Rossi Luca 1970 Agolini Roberto 1969 Altavilla Roberto 1966 Antolini Marco 1966 Barbieri Maurizio 1969 Battaini Marco 1968 Beretta Mauro Bruno 1969 Bergamaschi Mauro 1970 Bergamaschi Alberto 1968 Bollani Valter 1968 Boninchi Valerio 1969 Bonora Riccardo 1968 Bosini Roberto 1969 Broglia Paolo 1967 Carminati Giuseppe 1970 Crivelli Fabio 1967 De Vecchi Stefano 1970 De Vecchi Mario Moreno 1966 Dede Luciano 1967 Duo Walter 1967 Facchini Stefano 1967 Falci Diego 1968 Grioni Daniele 1967 Grossi Alfio 1970 Kuci Bekim 1966 Maraboli Massimo 1968 Marini Bruno 1968 Minoia Marco 1966 Orlandi Giuseppe 1968 Perotti Andrea 1966 Pezzini Domenico 1967 Pienazzi Pietro 1969 Podini Simone 1970 Roveda Massimo 1967 Saddi Raffaele 1966 Scarioni Gianluca 1966 Scotti Giuseppe 1969 Silvestrini Roberto 1969 Soffiantini Francesco 1970 Ubiali Mauro 1970 Viaggi Riccardo 1967 Zanoni Ferdinando 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Beltrametti Severino 1963 Bergamaschi Claudio 1965 Bernardini Marco 1962 Bertolotti Paolo 1964 Bordina Gian Luigi 1964 Cappellini Mauro 1962 Casablanca Antonio 1963 Casanova Piero Angelo 1961 Cipolla Paolo 1963 Colombani Gianluigi 1962 Curioni Emilio 1963 Dallera Pierluigi 1962 Donati Felice Natale 1965 Dossena Gianpiero 1965 Filosa Mauro 1961 Furiosi Angelo 1961 Fusaglia Luca 1964 Gavina Maurizio 1963 Grossi Giancarlo 1961 Guffanti Maurizio 1962 Livrieri Donato 1964 Magli Angelo 1961 Mainetti Giulio 1965 Mancastroppa Antonio 1961 Marchini Sandro 1962 Meazzi Pierluigi 1964 Medaglia Pier Giuseppe 1962 Merlini Ivano 1965 Migliavacca Angelo 1964 O brien Paul 1962 Orlandi Roberto 1964 Pecori Massimo 1961 Pradelli Sandro 1965 Rodi Gabriele 1961 Sordelli Passera Giampiero 1964 Soresi Domenico 1964 Spagliardi Antonio 1962 Spingardi Pierluigi 1965 Tarchi

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-P-CASALESE/MI469 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Manuel 2007 Mazzocchi Olmo 2005 Merli Alessandro 2006 Moruzzi Daniele 2006 Toffanin Edoardo 2004 Vaghi Lorenzo 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Dizione Giorgia 2002 Petrella Sara Rosa 2002 Pierangeli Isabella 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno De Ponti Alessandro 2002 Graziano Pietro 2002 Renzi Edoardo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Boeri Elisa 1998 Taccone Silvia 1999 Taverna Beatrice 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Benitez Nicolas 1999 Bovone Andrea 1998 Giangolini Marco 1999 Lavanga Gianluca 1998 Ortolani Roberto 1998 Ticli Matteo 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Giangolini Martina 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Pocaterra Alessandro 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Arienti Riccardo 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cassetti Federico 1984 Colombo Matteo 1984 De Ponti Massimo 1987 De Ponti Andrea 1991 Grillo Fabio 1982 Pravettoni Andrea 1988 Verga Matteo 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Poretti Marta 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Cornetti Barbara 1972 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Baiguera Giovanna 1965 Vaccari Claudia 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Masserdotti Luciana 1957 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Antiquario Massimiliano 1980 Benzi Dennis 1979 Bottalico Domenico Cristian 1977 Carlone Savino 1976 De Toffol Annibale 1976 Frumusa Gianluca Paolo 1978 Fuscaldo Stefano 1980 Maggioni Massimiliano 1978 Pravettoni Mauro 1976 Vivace Luigi Alessandro 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Caccia Gianluca 1972 Cervia Davide 1972 Nardone Dario 1973 Pavia Gianluca 1974 Sarzi Paolo 1972 Semeraro Pierfranco 1973 Testa Maurizio 1974 Turati Giampaolo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Aiolfi Marco 1966 Annucci Roberto 1970 Bonmassar Adriano 1966 Carboni Fabrizio 1967 Gauna Adrian Roberto 1966 Marzorati Claudio 1966 Primerano Alessandro 1969 Zaffaroni Giovanni 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Brena Carlo 1964 Cedrola

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/FRIESIAN-TEAM/MI477 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Ferrari Patrizia Adele 1967 Quarzago Monia 1969 Tamagnini Angela 1968 Villa Sonia 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Fiore Manuela 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Davanzo Paola 1960 Pietra Marina 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Arnoldo Marina 1951 Ronchetti Patrizia 1954 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Calafiore Pietro 1980 Colombo Andrea Maria Claudio 1977 Di Gennaro Pasquale 1980 Pozzoni Andrea 1976 Rossetti Luca 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Baietti Francesco 1973 Cateni Riccardo 1974 Cavazza Massimiliano 1972 Curcio Salvatore 1971 Del Prete Federico 1974 Fazzolari Andrea 1974 Garavaglia Luigi 1973 Lin Lien Davide 1972 Pace Antonio 1971 Pilloni Marco 1975 Preve Giulio Giuseppe 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Alessandrino Giuseppe Luca 1968 Belotti Mauro Andrea 1966 Bulfoni Andrea Francesco 1966 Canalella Salvatore 1967 Cartolano Franco Emilio 1966 Colombo Valter 1966 Costellato Leonardo 1966 De Marchi Renato Dario 1970 Desperati Paolo 1968 Gambi Paolo Luciano 1966 Gianfarelli Fabio 1967 Guandalino Marco 1966 Motta Michele Edoardo 1966 Tarocco Giorgio 1967 Zennaro Fabrizio Giorgio 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Biscaldi Massimo 1965 Branca Andrea 1963 Cesareo Marco 1962 Dasti Giuseppe 1962 Fallini Massimo 1962 Grendene Gian Luca 1964 Melazzini Stefano 1961 Parenti Bruno 1962 Pizzolato Alberto 1965 Poloni Salvatore 1962 Resina Cosimo 1964 Salvatore Alessandro 1962 Tessera Maurizio 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Abbati Paolo 1960 Anzani Maurizio 1957 Barcellesi Desiderio 1958 Gadda Mario 1960 Giorgio Giuseppe 1957 Magri Giuseppe 1959 Maiorano Giorgio Emanuele Raf 1959 Pacitto Paolo 1959 Pegorer Moreno 1957 Riboldi Paolo 1956 Visaggio Guido 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bravin Fiorenzo 1955 Capretti Roberto 1954 Carnesecchi Francesco 1951 Cassani Natale 1955 Castoldi Pasqualino 1954 Pecori Massimo 1954

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-INTESA/MI478 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Lorenzo 1986 Callegarin Ivano 1981 D agostino Marco 1983 Fallanca Matteo 1982 Perego Omar 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Spinelli Amelia 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Brenna Maria Daniela 1972 Coccimiglio Katia 1971 Scrimieri Simona 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Ferrari Elena 1966 Graziano Mari Anna 1969 Klomp Petra 1968 Pepe Maria Rosa 1966 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Longoni Nicoletta 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bisulca Roberto 1978 Colombo Luca 1978 Garancini Fabrizio 1977 Rotunno Daniele 1980 Zedda Roberto 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Calagna Marco 1973 Cazzaniga Cristiano 1972 Colombo Paolo 1971 Da Vero Massimo Antonio 1971 Di Martino Maurizio 1972 Di Martino Andrea 1975 Fontana Daniele 1972 Frattaruolo Massimo 1975 Gambino Paolo Giorgio 1971 Leomanni Antonio Luca 1972 Manzato Roberto 1974 Mazzone Massimo 1971 Meneghel Andrea 1971 Pioltelli Roberto 1975 Pizzaballa Luigi Paolo 1975 Rivolta Stefano 1974 Tagliabue Roberto 1974 Valtolina Daniele 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Angeli Carlo Leonardo 1966 Branchi Sergio 1968 Colombo Alberto 1967 De Giglio Stefano 1969 Dell oca Alessandro 1967 Palermo Daniele 1966 Rivolta Ivano Francesco 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Colombo Massimo 1965 Fumagalli Paolo 1964 Ghezzi Giorgio 1961 Meregalli Francesco 1962 Pelli Stefano 1965 Resnati Lucio 1961 Riva Sergio 1964 Sala Gianmario 1963 Spinelli Giuliano 1961 Zanalda Francesco 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Canzi Massimo 1957 Monguzzi Valentino 1960 Perego Gianluca 1960 Sala Gabriele 1956 Vitali Moreno 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Brambilla Fabrizio 1952 Canzi Enrico 1951 Casiraghi Amedeo 1955 Recalcati Silvano 1955 Rossini Gerardo 1955 Sala Marco 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno D angelo Domenico 1947 Galbiati Ambrogio 1948 Zanetto Giuseppe 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-P-VILLASANTESE/MI481 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •