web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    CF Cognome Nome Anno Aldrighetti Monica 2001 Bosio Monica 2001 Caimmi Matilde 2001 Cozzi Irene 2001 De Molli Teresa 2001 Di Nubila Ilaria 2001 Favetti Rebecca 2001 Follis Rebecca 2001 Garotta Camilla 2001 Invernizzi Beatrice 2001 Palombelli Alessandra 2000 Polleri Matilde 2001 Rossi Martina 2001 Travaglino Giuliana 2001 Valle Sara 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Avolio Alessandro 2000 Bacchini Giona David 2000 Capano Giovanni 2000 Carlotti Giulio 2001 De Bernardi Riccardo 2000 Fava Andrea Gabriel 2001 Manieri Simone 2001 Mattellini Giovanni 2001 Mistrangelo Davide 2000 Palombelli Marco 2000 Pilla Alessio 2001 Piratoni Giorgio 2001 Roveroni Yary 2001 Trimarco Giacomo 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Addabbo Beatrice 2004 Bianchini Vittoria Clara 2004 Camagna Alice 2005 Camagna Sofia 2005 Fava Cristina Giovanna 2004 Garlatti Alessia 2004 Granero Camilla 2004 Iazzolino Greta 2004 Ostoni Monica 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Agostelli Matteo 2005 Aldrighetti Marco 2004 Cecchin Giacomo 2004 Cerlesi Alberto 2004 Cimolato Marco 2004 Daluiso Federico 2004 Filiberti Andrea 2004 Milano Andrea 2004 Mina Samuele 2004 Quattri Giulio Maria 2004 Rodriguez Francesco 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Agostelli Gaia 2002 Albanese Elisa 2002 Angeletti Eleonora 2003 Balza Vittoria 2002 Celenza Maria Francesca 2002 Colli Lucrezia 2002 Della Zoppa Livia 2002 Foresta Caterina 2002 Gentili Sofia 2003 Grignaffini Laura 2002 Lagattolla Siria 2003 Longinotti Carlotta 2003 Mancosu Gaia 2003 Marangoni Alessia 2003 Mariani Serena 2003 Mariconti Carolina 2003 Mauri Carola 2003 Mela Claudia 2003 Milanta Carlotta 2002 Modolo Laura 2002 Negroni Lucrezia 2002 Pellissoni Roberta 2002 Perosino Rebecca 2002 Rubini Carlotta 2002 Tassi Matilde 2002 Tiso Sara 2003 Zanoni Teresa 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Addabbo Simone 2002 Azzara Davide 2003 Batal Mohamed Moustafa 2002 Cerutti Lorenzo 2003 Conte Giovanni 2003 Di Nunno Daniele 2003 Fossati Pietro 2002 Gendi Kirellos 2002 Iazzolino Francesco 2002

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-STUDENTESCA-SAN-DONATO/MI680 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1984 Cemi Alessandro 1982 Cerana Filippo 1992 Croci Francesco 1984 De Candia Dario 1989 De Giorgi Alex 1983 Diotallevi Fabrizio 1983 Fagioli Mirko 1988 Fiorencis Dario 1981 Fusetti Davide 1987 Montesano Roberto 1982 Rossetti Andrea 1992 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Ferri Chiara 1979 Gaiga Marina 1979 Pedrinelli Sara 1979 Reina Cabiria 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Cappelletti Laura 1972 Raimondi Debora 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Palumbo Anna Maria 1970 Zoni Michela 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Pennacchi Teresa 1962 Speroni Marinella 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Corti Matteo 1979 Ermeti Marco 1976 Incardona Giuseppe 1978 Mainini Michele Simone 1978 Mascheroni Davide 1980 Mendicino Roberto 1980 Miterangelis Alessandro 1976 Morandi Luca 1980 Pastori Fabrizio 1980 Perego Enzo 1980 Prizzi Gianmarco 1980 Raimondi Marco 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Borsatti Stefano Alberto 1973 Ceglia Roberto 1972 Dellavedova Giovanni 1971 Diotallevi Marzio 1975 Frattini Massimo 1971 Gaiga Daniele 1975 Garofalo Stefano 1975 Ghinselli Alberto 1974 Giudici Gionata 1972 Grassi Alessandro 1972 Izzo Ciro 1971 Mainini Matteo 1971 Marchesin Maurizio 1975 Oldani Marco 1975 Pirillo Massimo 1971 Pogliana Fabrizio 1971 Pozzi Christian 1973 Prandoni Luigi 1972 Turrini Marco 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Abela Alessandro 1968 Badanelli Mauro 1968 Bellotti Paolo 1967 Bossio Roberto 1966 Castelnuovo Piero 1968 Cerana Emiliano 1968 Corsi Massimiliano 1968 Crespi Alessandro 1969 De Amici Carlo 1967 Fanari Luigi 1966 Fazzari Bruno 1969 Guzzetti Pierpaolo 1969 Lucchiari Edgardo 1966 Lucchiari Dario 1966 Mainini Francesco 1970 Monti Stefano 1968 Rottondi Alessandro 1970 Solbiati Luigi 1970 Vitolo Rosario 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Carnovali Valter 1962 Colombo Massimo 1962 Fanizzi Paolo 1963 Fiandra Alberto 1965 Fiorin Alessandro 1965 Franchi Maurizio 1964 Frigoli Giuseppe 1963 Guzzetti Lamberto 1962

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/TEAM-3-ESSE/MI686 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche PODISMO MUGGIANO Indirizzo VIA LUCERA 23 20152 Milano MI Sito web http www podismomuggiano org Presidente Giuseppe CIAPPINA N atleti 5 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 3 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI687 fidal it Telefono 366 5999959 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Buraga Tatiana 1983 Piscopiello Mariarosaria 1981 Tufarolo Fabiana 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Jaramillo Loaiza Carlos Manuel 1984 Tasca Alberto 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Bassano Maria 1980 Guidolin Simona 1976 Ismail Heba 1980 Moneda Laura 1977 Sinisgallo Angela 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ballabio Sara 1973 Barroero Ginevra 1975 Mounet Laure Anne 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Alfieri Lucrezia 1967 Amisano Laura Grazia 1966 Callegari Sara 1967 Ciappina Mariarosa 1970 Ferrari Barbara 1970 Moneda Stefania 1970 Picardi Maria Stella 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Della Volpe Domenica 1961 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bertonazzi Igor 1980 D elia Franco 1976 Di Tommaso Danilo Antonio 1980 Rosafio Gregorio 1976 Vanni Luca 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cavalero Marco 1972 Ceraulo Emiliano 1971 D elia Pasquale 1973 Foini Marco 1971 Meneghel Stefano 1973 Pennacchio Stefano 1974 Santeramo Luca Massimo 1973 Seris Paolo Giuseppe 1973 Sironi Emanuele 1971 Strocchia Giuseppe 1972 Tasso Mirko 1972 Tasso Germano 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Acquaviva Carlo Giuseppe 1967 Adorni Stefano 1969 Amati Massimiliano 1968 Brischetto Marco 1966 Ceraso Daniele 1968 Ciappina Giuseppe 1968 Coppellotti Paolo 1968 Damele Pietro Giovanni Carl 1970 Feruglio Lorenzo 1969 Lanciano Domenico 1968 Lazzari Carlo Pasquale 1968 Palma Antonio 1967 Talivo Paolo 1970 Valentino Giuseppe Flavio 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Conte Giuseppe 1964 Donvito Francesco 1962 Latini Enrico Bruno 1965 Locatelli Dario

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/PODISMO-MUGGIANO/MI687 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Mileo Rossella 1978 Mimun Guendalina 1979 Mokrzycka Patrycja Beata 1976 Nobili Marianna 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Benedetto Giuseppina 1973 Cappuccio Monica 1972 Cretti Laura 1973 Di Tommaso Antonietta 1971 Ferri Paola 1975 Fiora Stefania 1974 Gianfarelli Stefania 1971 Giolo Simona 1974 Isola Stefania 1972 Lai Tamara 1974 Laurenti Barbara 1971 Sangregorio Lorenza 1973 Santorsola Roberta Franca 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bianco Paolina 1969 Marignoli Mariagrazia 1968 Sief Silvia 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Ballarin Eliana Emma 1964 De Vecchi Gloria 1964 Marchi Orietta Sonia 1961 Marinaccio Roberta 1964 Perchinunno Giuseppina 1961 Pingiori Daniela 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Balzaretti Christian 1976 Belgenio Giovanni 1976 Bergamaschi Massimiliano 1979 Caltagirone Dario 1977 Calzari Fabio 1980 Cangia Marco 1977 Chiovelli Raffaele 1980 Colombi Alessio 1979 De Rosa Davide 1977 Di Gabriele Alessandro 1976 Di Girolamo Giuseppe 1976 Dionisi Marco 1977 Farina Loris 1976 Folli Ivan 1979 Frisina Goffredo 1976 Gentili Graziano 1977 Lisena Giuseppe 1976 Mainardi Luca 1977 Mariano Marco Toni 1978 Marotta Fabio 1976 Matteucci Mattia 1976 Mazzoleni Luca Maria 1976 Mondin Natan 1978 Monfrini Emanuele 1978 Montaldo Marco 1978 Patriarca Roberto Celestino 1978 Riva Roberto 1976 Sardo Gianandrea 1978 Savio Gianluca 1980 Serena Francesco 1978 Soldati Andrea 1976 Tufo Daniele 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Asnaghi Andrea Massimo 1973 Barbieri Andrea 1971 Bottaro Davide 1975 Brioglio Andrea 1973 Brizzi Corrado 1972 Caccia Matteo 1975 Caimmi Luigi 1971 Carmeci Massimo 1972 Caronelli Daniele 1975 Cerone Roberto 1974 Colombo Gianluca Luigi Enric 1974 Cottini Lorenzo 1975 Cusimano Fabio 1973 D amicis Andrea 1973 D angelo Antonio Salvatore 1974 D anneo Fabio 1972 De Maestri Andrea 1972 Di Benedetto Angelo 1974 Etelvisi Lorenzo 1973 Fanoni Marco 1974 Festa Andrea 1973 Fossati Paolo Riccardo 1973 Galuppo Daniele 1973 Garau Antonio 1974 Girino Alberto 1974 Labonia Gianfranco 1972 Leoni Alessandro 1972 Lorenzi Silvio 1974 Mariani Matteo 1975 Mariani Andrea 1972 Mastrolonardo Roberto 1974 Mistroni Alessandro 1974 Mola Claudio 1974 Palatella Massimo 1971 Paoli Massimiliano 1974 Partesotti Claudio Andrea 1972 Pellegrini Roberto 1972 Perolo Marco 1973 Pinciroli Matteo 1972 Proserpio Cristiano 1975 Provenzano Fabio 1972 Romeo Vincenzo 1974 Rossi Tommaso 1975 Seghizzi Fabrizio 1972 Spanti Demetrio 1971 Vicentini Roberto 1971 Viglione Marco 1974 Violini Paolo 1971 Volpin Tomas 1974 Zerbo Massimo 1971 Zilli Stefano 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Abaterusso Enrico 1968 Antonini Mauro 1967 Bertazzo Diego 1968 Biagini Andrea Paolo Fo 1969 Bianchi Carlo Valerio 1970 Brambilla Michele Amatore 1968 Breveglieri Massimo 1966 Calderoni Antonello 1970 Certoma Giovanni 1970 Colapietra Angelo 1969 Corberi Ferdinando 1970 Cornalba Luciano 1967 Cruciani Giuseppe 1966 D acierno Giuseppe 1968 Desiderio Andrea 1968 Frabetti Piero Giovanni 1969 Gaggio Daniele 1967 Gardesani Stefano 1970 Giacobbe Giovanni 1967 Giacometti Aldo Giorgio 1969 Grossi Andrea 1969 Guidoni Virgilio 1970 Inforzato Valentino 1966 Ingegneri Fabio 1969 Ingrassia Massimo 1970 Lentati Stefano Maria 1967 Macchia Giuseppe 1967 Maffezzoli Marco 1967 Maggini Stefano 1966 Mantovani Luca 1970 Marzaroli Mauro 1968 Morandi Marco 1967 Napoleone Luigi 1966 Parks

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/VERDE-PISELLO-GROUP-MILANO/MI695 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche IDEE IN MOVIMENTO ASSOCIAZIONE Indirizzo DANTE N 8 C 20886 Aicurzio MB Sito web http www asdideeinmovimento blogspot com Presidente Massimo RONCHI N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Monza e della Brianza Email MI698 fidal it Telefono 338 8117043 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Garzia Stefano Andrea 1992 Signo Stefano 1981 Togni Daniele 1981 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Crippa Simona 1970 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Corti Daniele 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Maisano Giuseppe 1971 Nava Gianluigi 1972 Passoni Mauro 1974 Ronchi Massimo 1973 Ronchi Cristiano 1973 Terruzzi Massimiliano 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bertuletti Marco 1969 Biffi Franco 1967 Brambilla Stefano 1969 Butti Ivano 1968 Lais Sergio 1968 Matei George 1969 Pozzoni Pierantonio 1970 Salimbeni Riccardo 1966 Sansone Stefano 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Arlati Giovanni 1965 Chitto Roberto 1965 Proietti Giovanni 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Amadeo Gorgio 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Villa Paolo 1953 Anno gestione

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/IDEE-IN-MOVIMENTO-ASSOCIAZIONE/MI698 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    10 Atleti donne 3 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI700 fidal it Telefono 339 4305993 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Breda Daniela 1981 Giancaspero Antonia 1986 Sessa Fabrizia 1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Casella Simone 1983 Caserini Luca 1990 Castelluccio Cristiano 1982 Culzoni Oscar 1986 Farina Giuseppe 1986 Fontana Claudio 1986 Manenti Fabio 1990 Minuti Marco 1992 Pirotti Mattia 1984 Rausa Fabrizio 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno De Paola Anna Maria 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Danelli Paola 1971 Limauro Barbara 1973 Tozzi Maria Vittoria 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Michela 1969 Tajetta Chiara 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Caputo Anna 1965 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Fiorello Concetta 1952 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Anelli Marco 1977 Capelletti Paolo 1980 Galbiati Davide 1980 Gallo Christopher 1980 Ghezzi Andrea 1978 Grillo Alfredo 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Dominoni Matteo 1974 Gobbi Marco Natale 1974 Maffoni Rossano Demis 1975 Tavaglione Roberto 1975 Vincioni Marco Achille 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bertolazzi Carlo 1967 Bottani Francesco 1968 Brambilla Cesare Alberto 1968 Brognoli Stefano 1966 Brusamolino Luca 1968 Campo Flavio Carlo 1969 Cremonesi Giancarlo 1966 Curti Roberto 1968 Di Consiglio Graziano 1969 Fava Massimiliano 1967 Forlani Luca 1968 Gobbi Lorenzo 1967 Lissoni Cristiano 1968 Monaco Matteo 1967 Moner Sanchez Jose 1970 Nava Andrea 1969 Savastano Luigi 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Alfieri Flavio 1962 Antonioli Vinicio 1962 Arrigoni Giuseppe 1964 Baggio Marco Domenico 1961 Bersani Natalino 1962 Brambilla Sergio 1963 Colombo Enrico 1964 Ferrario Sergio 1962 Manenti Claudio Cristoforo 1963 Osti Gaetano 1963 Tajetta Franco 1964 Zanotti Walter 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Appiani Giuseppe 1956 Mazzocchi Terenzio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GRUPPO-PODISTICO-MELZO-A-S-D-/MI700 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Poliani Laura Eileen Maria 1978 Salvaderi Roberta 1980 Settanni Ronchi Sara Ceitanya 1979 Sironi Stefania Vittoria 1978 Vacchi Caterina 1976 Viccari Daniela 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Baroni Mariane 1973 Cantoni Anna Maria 1973 Chiianova Svetlana 1975 Comi Mara 1973 Deleidi Cristina Eliane 1971 Ghezzi Maria Cristina 1975 Monzani Anna 1975 Novara Luisa 1973 Rampo Martina 1972 Rossi Cristiana 1972 Sala Giuliana Natalia 1971 Scimone Nicole Marie 1974 Selvatico Alessia 1975 Usai Lorena 1971 Zanella Federica 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Carpani Daniela 1970 Cattelan Michela 1968 Fruhwirt Casati Ursula 1966 Gabbianelli Graziana Giovanna 1968 Guffanti Chiara 1966 Maino Anna 1970 Medici Monia 1969 Pozzi Maria Isabella 1968 Pozzoli Daniela 1969 Roselli Maria Domenica 1970 Valsecchi Paola 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Palladino Julia Flavia 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Stella Concetta Maria 1960 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Barni Stefano 1976 Castellani Luca 1977 Ferro Emiliano 1980 Fucci Gianluca 1979 Grasso Davide 1977 Marini Meurra Mirko 1977 Polieri Fabio 1976 Rendina Alessandro 1980 Sala Luca 1979 Speziali Matteo Riccardo 1977 Talenti Alessandro 1976 Voci Alessandro 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Arduino Christian 1972 Auriemma Alessandro 1974 Ballantini Fabrizio 1972 Baratta Gustavo 1971 Bergamaschi Gianfranco 1972 Bergamaschi Lorenzo 1974 Bertaiola Andrea 1973 Bianconi Andrea 1973 Broggini Pietro 1975 Calcinaghi Claudio 1974 Candi Giordano Maria 1973 Cappelli Leonardo 1971 Casati Franco 1973 Castoldi Luigi 1972 Centemero Simone 1971 Cereda Emanuele 1973 Chellini Andrea 1972 Ciceri Alessandro Italo 1972 Colombo Alberto 1972 Di Seri Edoardo 1973 Fascia Adriano 1971 Ferrigato Massimo 1972 Fino Ciro 1972 Gatti Gabriele 1973 Giambelli Manuel 1975 Goffi Danilo 1972 Lamberti Claudio 1973 Locati Guido Giovanni 1971 Magni Tiziano 1972 Manazzale Gabriele 1974 Mariani Gabriele 1972 Melli Alessandro 1971 Meregalli Massimo 1971 Odetti Di Marcorengo Alberto 1974 Ottavi Stefano 1972 Pancirolli Luca 1974 Pirovano Martino Maria 1971 Radaelli Attilio 1972 Re Andrea 1974 Ripamonti Fabio 1973 Rognoni Eugenio 1973 Ronchi Paolo 1975 Sanvito Marco 1974 Talenti Lorenzo 1972 Usuelli Pietro Eugenio Angel 1973 Valente Felice 1974 Valsecchi Marco 1971 Varallo Matteo 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Altavilla Roberto 1970 Baldini Alessandro 1969 Barbaria Stefano 1968 Bonacina Carlo 1966 Bonzi Walter 1969 Bravo Stefano 1968 Campice Massimo 1966 Campitelli Marco 1970 Carugo Stefano 1966 Ciceri Claudio 1969 Colombo Nicola Claudio 1968 Corbetta Marco 1966 Costa Fabio 1970 Cruccu Alberto 1968 De Nicola Roberto 1968 De Simone Antonio 1968 Dell orto Andrea Piero 1969 Falcini Fabrizio 1970 Fierro Nicola 1970 Gagliazzo Andrea 1970 Galbiati Andrea 1970 Griggio Nicola 1966 Grignani Roberto 1970 Maggi Roberto 1969 Mauri Fabio 1968 Mezzina Paolo 1969 Mirabella Claudio 1966 Molteni Francesco 1967 Nava Maurizio Mario 1969 Oggioni Andrea 1970 Padovani Matteo Alberto 1969 Palpon Fabrizio 1966 Parravicini Mario Matteo 1969 Passaro Ruggero 1969 Pattini Sergio Mauro 1966 Pessina Paolo 1967 Poletto Antonio 1970 Proserpio Fabio 1967 Romano Alberto 1966 Sanvito Roberto 1967 Spadavecchia Mario 1969 Spano Francesco 1970 Tentori Raffaele 1968 Tessera Luca Amedeo 1966

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/MONZA-MARATHON-TEAM-A-S-D-/MI704 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche CIRCOLO ATL GUARDIA DI FINANZA Indirizzo VIA CADUTI DI MARCINELLE 10 20134 Milano MI Sito web http www atletica gdf lombardia it Presidente Pasquale CAMARDA N atleti 8 Atleti uomini 5 Atleti donne 3 Regione Lombardia Provincia Milano Email MI706 fidal it Telefono 02 45487345 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bianchini Elena 1989 Ferrario Silvia 1987 Vitalone Daniela 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bonanno Andrea 1983 Cantu Massimo 1985 Jacoboni Emanuele 1989 Tramontano Antonio 1982 Veltro Cosimo 1986 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Dalla Tor Elisa 1979 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Abrusci Giuseppe 1977 Basile Aldo 1980 Camarda Pasquale 1976 Chimenti Antonio 1979 Garavaglia Alessandro Antonio 1978 Magon Stefano 1979 Miccolis Michele 1977 Mungo Massimo 1979 Papadia Sergio 1976 Tatarella Matteo 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Basile Alessandro 1973 Bramucci Giuseppe 1974 Bulessi Stefano 1972 Cecere Dino Leonardo 1971 Costetti Andrea 1974 Cro Mario 1974 Datteo Giovanni Luca 1972 Gentile Giuseppe 1973 Grazioli Alberto 1971 Jacoboni Emiliano 1972 Lavoro Luciano 1975 Lo Coco Gioacchino Angelo 1973 Marchetti Giovanni 1975 Potenza Francesco 1974 Ronzoni Domenico 1975 Santocchini Fabio 1972 Spagnuolo Davide 1974 Staccoli Luigi 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Aranciofebo Giuseppe 1969 Bolsi Elio 1970 Campagna Beniamino 1967 D auria Felice 1970 Grollino Bruno 1969 Manzo Vincenzo 1969 Marchesi Lucio 1970 Pesatori Guido Pompeo 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ferri Alessandro 1965 Veggo Fernando 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Clerici Mauro 1957 Franco Fabio 1958 Prete Antonio 1960 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 CIRCOLO ATL GUARDIA DI FINANZA Pasquale

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/CIRCOLO-ATL-GUARDIA-DI-FINANZA/MI706 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •