web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Lupari Giulia 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bertulu Mirco 1981 Brandoli Marco 1985 Dominici Diego 1987 Petrocchi Claudio 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Mazzi Lara 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Camurri Stefania 1972 Gradellini Sonia 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Baraldi Silvia 1970 Giordani Simona 1967 Montanari Daniela 1968 Salvatore Daniela 1966 Santunione Stefania 1968 Stoeckel Sandra 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Baschieri Cristiana 1964 Bernini Paola 1964 Manzoni Maria Angela 1962 Romagnoli Mila 1964 Vezzani Paola 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Rinaldini Nadia 1957 Verrini Angela 1960 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Azzarito Vincenzo 1979 Bacchelli Lorenzo 1977 Gasparini Luca 1976 Paltrinieri Luca 1979 Pernice Michele 1980 Veronesi Giorgio 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Argazzi Frederic Fabio 1974 Ballestrazzi Lorenzo 1971 Benincasa Davide 1975 Berti Andrea 1974 Deiana Piernico 1971 Gamboa Maldonado John 1974 Pantanelli Alberto 1973 Todisco Vito 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Adamo Antonio 1969 Adani Lorenzo 1967 Banfi Andrea 1968 Bartoli Davide 1969 Bellucci Lauro 1966 Botti Nello 1970 Brebbia Vittorio 1970 Campioli Paolo 1966 Carrubba Claudio 1970 Draghi Massimo 1970 Foligno Roberto 1970 Galeotti Federico 1966 Gozzi Alex 1970 Guglielmi Roberto 1966 Messori Enrico 1966 Rovatti Daniele 1966 Santoro Michele Rosario 1967 Sighinolfi Gabriele 1969 Verati Marco 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Baraldi Carlo 1961 Gasparini Pier Paolo 1964 Gheduzzi Roberto 1964 Malaguti Gian Luca 1964 Mango Paolo 1963 Noto Ignazio 1961 Pellacani Stefano 1965 Ternali Roberto 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Fino Massimo 1959 Grossi Giovanni 1958 Ristallo Valentino 1956 Roversi Marco 1960 Solmi Stefano 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Guarniti Marco 1954 Seniores

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-MADONNINA/MO248 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche IL CORSO DI CORSA Indirizzo VIA TABACCHI 129 2 41123 Modena MO Sito web http www ilcorsodicorsa com Presidente Julia esther JONES N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 1 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Modena Email MO426 fidal it Telefono 059 333972 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Piccinelli Ingrid 1986 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Brunetti Pamela 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Daglio Michela 1973 Nordi Paola 1971 Scantamburlo Barbara 1975 Stefanello Silvia 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Castelnovo Barbara 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Carli Livia 1965 Fetiveau Raffaela 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Jones Julia Esther 1960 Schinella Michelina 1958 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Beggiato Luigi 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Silla Maurizio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Argiolas Francesco 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Conti Giancarlo 1958 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 IL CORSO DI CORSA Julia esther JONES 2014 IL CORSO DI CORSA Julia esther JONES 2013 IL CORSO DI CORSA Julia esther JONES 2012 IL CORSO DI CORSA Julia esther JONES 2011 IL CORSO DI CORSA Julia esther JONES 2010 IL CORSO DI CORSA Julia esther JONES 2009 IL CORSO DI CORSA Julia esther JONES 2008 IL CORSO DI CORSA Julia esther JONES 2007 IL CORSO DI CORSA Julia esther JONES 2006 IL CORSO DI CORSA Julia esther JONES 2005 IL CORSO DI CORSA Julia esther JONES 2004 IL CORSO DI CORSA Julia esther JONES 2003 A S

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/IL-CORSO-DI-CORSA/MO426 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Romagna Provincia Modena Email MO446 fidal it Telefono 0536 23610 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bartolozzi Giada 2006 Bertacchini Giulia 2004 Bianchi Sofia 2008 Calderone Sofia 2006 Caselgrandi Vittoria 2007 Casolari Veronica 2007 Cinquina Nicole 2005 Cinquina Noemi 2004 Colombini Emma 2006 Colombini Giulia 2006 Di Donna Arianna 2005 Ferrari Sofia 2005 Galli Maria Vittoria 2006 Galli Giulia 2009 Giacobazzi Arianna 2005 Giovannini Alice 2005 Gorrieri Martina 2006 Logli Giorgia 2007 Malagoli Guya 2007 Meneghel Lucia 2005 Morante Francesca 2004 Muratori Martina 2005 Muzzarelli Silvia 2007 Parisi Giorgia 2005 Pasini Chiara 2004 Perkola Ersinda 2004 Puccini Emma 2006 Pugliese Sara 2005 Rapini Luna Beatrice 2008 Rovinalti Giulia 2006 Tebaldi Giulia 2004 Venturelli Francesca 2005 Zouhri Douaa 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Baldaccini Marco 2005 Bianchi Tommaso 2006 Bonucchi Gabriele 2008 Casolari Elia 2007 Colucci Valerio 2004 Gervasio Nicolo 2005 Masetti Mirko 2008 Rapini Lapo Giulio 2005 Sorbelli Davide 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Cerfogli Rossella 2003 Mattioli Anna 2003 Orlandini Giulia 2002 Ricci Matolde 2003 Romani Matilde 2002 Sorbelli Sofia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bondi Ilian Nicolas 2003 Lamazzi Leonardo 2003 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Anselmi Alessandro 1983 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Giovanelli Barbara 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bernardoni Ornella 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ingrami Paolo 1978 Puccetti Alessandro 1976 Vitale Massimo 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Barbuti Stefano 1971 Lami Andrea 1974 Olivieri Giorgio 1971 Santi Bortolotti Marco 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno De Giovanni Dario 1970 Tollari Claudio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Capitelli Mariano 1964 Desiante Giacomo 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Montecchi Claudio 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-FRIGNANO-POL-PAVULLESE/MO446 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bagni Luca 1984 Beghi Yuri 1981 Caputo Marco 1984 Choukri Omar 1982 Compagnoni Simone 1990 De Francesco Luca 1982 Donati Alessandro 1985 Ferrari Giovanni 1991 Gianasi Marco 1986 Iattici Luca 1983 Lugari Alessandro 1982 Mucci Matteo 1987 Prati Marco 1985 Puca Gennaro 1982 Tardini Alessandro 1983 Torricelli Enrico 1984 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Braglia Laura 1978 Fantini Lorenza 1979 Ferrari Monica 1977 Fontana Elisa 1976 Malpighi Anna Maria 1978 Poggi Sarah 1977 Ricchi Margherita 1978 Righetti Deborah 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Casoni Francesca 1974 Monacelli Michela 1974 Montipo Monica 1971 Sesana Patrizia 1974 Toni Daniela 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Belmestieri Alessandra 1970 Querciagrossa Sonia 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Gandolfi Margherita 1963 Guidetti Elena 1965 Martinelli Patrizia 1964 Pigoni Carmen 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Battagliola Enrico 1976 Benassi Emanuele 1976 Buffagni Roberto 1977 Crovetti Andrea 1980 Di Flumeri Giovanni 1980 Frasca Antonio 1977 Levrini Davide 1976 Manfredini Tommaso 1980 Panicocolo Giuseppe 1979 Passini Valerio 1980 Pellegrino Andrea 1977 Pirondi Fabio 1980 Pugnaghi Mauro 1979 Rovatti Claudio 1979 Salvatore Gerardo 1976 Schenetti Manuel 1980 Taparelli Stefano 1978 Villa Lorenzo 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Borghi Lorenzo 1975 Carnimeo Lorenzo 1972 Casolari Matteo 1974 Ferretti Nicola 1971 Fiandri Alberto 1971 Gargiullo Giuseppe Geremia 1971 Giovanardi Valerio 1975 La Barbera Gabriele 1973 La Martina Santo 1971 Lionetti Stefano 1971 Mammi Fabio 1975 Menoni Alessio 1975 Muratori Casali Francesco 1971 Pincelli Luigi 1971 Ruozi Gian Luca 1971 Spadoni Andrea 1975 Tarricone Angelo 1974 Terzuolo Giacomo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Andrea 1966 Bolaina Natividad 1969 Calamai Paolo 1969 Casotti Paolo 1968 Corti Massimo 1968 Denti Stefano 1970 Grandi Riccardo 1966 Mastrolia Angelo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-MDS-PANARIAGROUP-ASD/MO459 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Stefania 1988 Malagola Silvia 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Guaita Andrea 1988 Krentz Dennis 1981 Natali Daniele 1985 Severi Mattia 1991 Vecchi Mirko 1988 Zaccarelli Eugenio 1986 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Bertolini Laura 1976 Canovi Marzia 1979 Gagliardo Cristina 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Gasparini Sandra 1972 Michelini Mary 1974 Oddolini Katia 1973 Tagliavini Cinzia 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bertolini Claudia 1969 Bolioli Stefania 1967 Di Bitonto Monica 1970 Gelatti Roberta 1967 Malagnini Susanna 1967 Massari Greta 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Dondi Pier Angela 1962 Neacsu Elena 1961 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bonetti Emiliano 1978 Cavazza Daniele 1978 Ciandrini Andrea 1977 Corsini Fabrizio 1977 Guerzoni Manuel 1980 Marangon Simone 1978 Marchetti Luca 1976 Petrucci Danny 1976 Pignatti Luca 1979 Raosa Walter 1977 Reale Pasquale 1976 Tartarini Alan 1977 Zoni Enrico 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Angusti Lorenzo 1971 Banzi Marcello 1973 Bertoni Davide 1971 Bianchi Roberto 1973 Corazzari Riccardo 1973 Dall olio Massimiliano 1973 Ghelfi Andrea 1974 Greco Paolo 1974 Gulinati Andrea 1974 Lugli Raffaele 1972 Marani Cristian 1971 Messora Angelo 1971 Michelini Massimo 1971 Plessi Alan 1974 Zanon Andrea 1974 Zerbinati Luca 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Arioli Luca 1969 Bacchi Marco 1967 Bellodi Paolo 1966 Campagnoli Massimo 1966 Ceccolini Andrea 1970 Chiado Piat Marco 1967 Consoli Davide 1969 Corradi Francesco 1968 Corradi Marco 1970 De Marino Giuseppe 1966 Dellaquila Carmine 1967 Finiguerra Fausto 1970 Magnani Andrea 1966 Mantovani Maurizio 1966 Minelli Gabriele 1967 Papotti Cristiano 1968 Reale Giuseppe 1968 Regattieri Stefano 1966 Verri Paolo 1967 Volpato Mauro 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Barbi Rossano 1965 Bergamini Claudio 1961 Borghi Davide 1964 Bozzali Alfredo 1965 Bruschi Alberto 1964 Busco Pasqualino 1964

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/PICO-RUNNERS/MO475 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D LIVORNOMARATHON Indirizzo VIALE CARDUCCI 93 57123 Livorno LI Sito web http www maratonadilivorno it Presidente Luca MENCACCI N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Toscana Provincia Livorno Email LI030 fidal it Telefono 0586 428316 Eventi Storico Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 08 11 N XXXV Maratona e 1 2 Maratona di Livorno km 42 195 km 21 09 STRADA Livorno LI Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D LIVORNOMARATHON Luca MENCACCI 2014 A S D LIVORNOMARATHON Luca MENCACCI 2013 A S D LIVORNO MARATHON Luciano DELLA BELLA 2012 A S D LIVORNO MARATHON Luciano DELLA BELLA 2011 A S LIVORNO MARATHON Luciano DELLA BELLA 2010 A S LIVORNO MARATHON Luciano DELLA BELLA 2009 A S LIVORNO MARATHON Luciano DELLA BELLA 2008 A S LIVORNO MARATHON Luciano DELLA BELLA 2007 A S LIVORNO MARATHON Luciano DELLA BELLA 2007 A S LIVORNO MARATHON Franco GIANNINI 2006 A S LIVORNO MARATHON Franco GIANNINI 2005 A S LIVORNO MARATHON Franco GIANNINI 2004 A S LIVORNO MARATHON Franco GIANNINI 2003 A S LIVORNO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-LIVORNOMARATHON/LI030 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Matilde 2006 Serni Giorgia 2007 Soldani Sofia 2008 Strazzullo Sara 2006 Tonini Sara 2006 Tramonti Anna 2005 Truono Lisa 2004 Zanotti Bianca 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Albieri Matteo 2007 Barbieri Federico 2009 Bartorelli Filippo 2004 Bouhouli Sofien 2007 Brunelli Felicetti Federico 2006 Buzzicotti Lorenzo 2008 Carlotti Daniele 2005 Casini Jacopo 2008 Cavallini Leonardo 2008 Citi Gabriele 2004 Dashi Mattia 2008 De Stefano Tommaso 2004 Del Braca Diego 2004 Del Vecchio Antonio 2006 Dominici Dario 2008 Fanucci Paolo 2008 Ferraioli Francesco 2008 Filippi Leonardo 2007 Fiori Francesco 2007 Fiori Alessio 2008 Fontani Alberto 2008 Freschi Francesco 2004 Garzelli Matteo 2005 Gatta Enrico 2009 Giara Benjamin 2007 Giorgi Lorenzo 2008 Giovinazzo Giacomo 2006 Governatori Giulio 2004 Lenzi Filippo 2008 Lombardi Manuele 2009 Lotti Gabriele 2007 Maltinti Ettore 2007 Marinozzi Giov Anni 2006 Marsili Lorenzo 2008 Martelli Federico 2005 Merlo Filippo 2006 Mini Pietro 2009 Mini Emanuele 2004 Monaco Giorgio 2008 Nocchi Tommaso 2006 Orsetti Vittorio 2007 Paggini Guido 2008 Paggini Cosimo 2005 Palumbo Alberto 2004 Petrillo Antonio 2008 Pettirossi Tiziano 2007 Pini Lapo 2005 Randis Alessio 2005 Ricci Matteo 2007 Saladino Leonardo 2006 Soriani Maurizio 2004 Tarquini Tommaso 2005 Tognetti Manuel 2006 Valli Stefano 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Basile Michela 2003 Berti Giulia 2003 Bientinesi Ilenia 2002 Ciardi Gaia 2002 Criminisi Giorgia 2002 Danti Giulia 2002 Della Bella Giorgia 2002 Di Sante Adele 2002 Domenici Glenda 2003 Doro Francesca 2003 Dotti Lisa 2002 Ducci Irene 2003 Falaschi Arianna 2003 Figlioli Arianna 2002 Giuffrida Elisa 2003 Leonetti Chiara 2002 Lucarelli Martina 2002 Martelli Giorgia 2002 Mereu Gaia 2002 Mibelli Maria Giulia 2002 Parisi Ginevra 2002 Pastifieri Chiara 2002 Picciau Teresa Alice 2002 Ragusa Valeria 2002 Rinaldi Emma 2002 Secci Marta 2003 Spagnoli Alice 2003 Tomei Giulia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Alessio 2002 Bernini Alessio 2002 Campora Luca 2003 Caprai Fabrizio 2002 Cavallini Federico 2002 De Santis Claudio 2003 De Santis Leonardo 2002 Del Forno Francesco 2002 Froglia Samuele 2002 Grassi Pietro 2003 Nannipieri Leonardo 2002 Palumbo Sergio 2002 Pasquale Edoardo 2003 Pini Mirco 2003 Rosselli Jacopo 2002 Tarabotto Andrea 2002 Udeh Henry Chinagolum 2002 Vernaccini Diego 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bittoni Elena 1999 Bozzoli Margherita 1998 Castillo Rosario Janna Gloris 1999 Chelli Matilda 1998 Ciabatti Monica 1999 Finocchietti Margherita 1999 Fuduli Sara 1998 Giaccio Sara Andrea 1998 Giachi Alessia 1998 Greco Marta 1999 Lazzeri Arianna 1999 Magnanelli Camilla 1998 Malossi Giada 1999 Melosi Eleonora 1998 Naldi Elisa 1998 Ontani Alessia 1999 Orru Sarah 1998 Paladini Giulia 1998 Presta Alessia 1999 Rossi Francesca 1999 Toigo Marta 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Avelardi Luca Alessandro 1999 Becucci Leonardo 1998 Carnevali Pietro 1999 Cipriani Federico 1999 Croce Davide 1998 Gambineri Mirco 1998 Ghelli Marco 1999 Grigioni Federico 1999 Guido Matteo 1999 La Sorsa Riccardo 1998 Miozzo Francesco 1999 Peggi Niccolo 1999 Pettirossi Tristan 1999 Quinti Federico 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Biagioni Veronica 1996 Bonistalli Martina 1996 Cardini Giulia 1997 Cassini Claudia 1997 Citti Adele 1997 Cosimini Gaia 1996 Criscuolo Alice

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-LIBERTAS-RUNNERS-LIVORNO/LI035 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    LI Sito web non indicato Presidente Alberto SODOMACO N atleti 26 Atleti uomini 22 Atleti donne 4 Regione Toscana Provincia Livorno Email LI037 fidal it Telefono 0586 238041 Assoluti Storico Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Giocondo Francesca 1994 Scalia Cecilia 1995 Tosone Paola 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bernardis Massimo 1994 Conte Stefano 1994 Del Vecchio Giovanni 1995 Iachini Andrea 1994 Laudato Arturo 1993 Messina Giulio Gaetano 1993 Messini Federico 1994 Monforte Fabio 1994 Olivieri Mario 1995 Qunish Omar Ahmad Moh d A 1994 Scarpina Dennis Samuele 1995 Toni Daniele 1994 Torre Tommaso 1995 Valente Andrea 1994 Zanfagna Lorenzo 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Chinappi Diletta 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Caruso Daniele 1989 De Cesare Giuseppe 1992 Diop Mamadou Lamine Dame 1992 Diouf Coumba Ndoffene 1992 Lunetto Filippo Davide 1990 N dounda Christian 1991 Peroni Daniel Sante Nicola 1985 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 C S ACCADEMIA NAVALE LIVORNO Alberto SODOMACO 2014 C S ACCADEMIA NAVALE LIVORNO Alberto SODOMACO 2013 C S ACCADEMIA NAVALE LIVORNO Alberto SODOMACO 2012 C S ACCADEMIA NAVALE LIVORNO Flavio BIAGGI 2011 C S ACCADEMIA NAVALE LIVORNO Flavio BIAGGI 2010 C S ACCADEMIA NAVALE LIVORNO Flavio BIAGGI 2009

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/C-S-ACCADEMIA-NAVALE-LIVORNO/LI037 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •