web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    risultati Statistiche ATLETICAELBA Indirizzo VIA REDINOCE 23 57030 Marciana LI Sito web non indicato Presidente Antonio SCHIAVONE N atleti 63 Atleti uomini 34 Atleti donne 29 Regione Toscana Provincia Livorno Email LI388 fidal it Telefono 0565 907750 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Bazi Yasmine 2001 Cardella Malinverno Martina 2000 Mouttaqui Bassma 2001 Segnini Silvia 2000 Vitiello Stefany 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Chirita Daniel 2001 Del Buono Samuel 2001 Gasparri Lorenzo 2001 Leone Denny 2000 Manias Niccolo 2001 Pisani Giacomo 2000 Punis Tommaso 2001 Tegas Iron 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Anselmi Margherita 2007 Anselmi Sofia 2008 Beltrame Angela 2006 Dell anna Giulia 2005 Galletti Cristine 2006 Gasparri Emma 2008 Gentili Elisa 2008 Gia Marta 2008 Giaconi Sara Anna 2008 Giorgi Violetta 2007 Mancini Cristiana 2006 Mazzei Dorotea 2005 Mazzei Matilde 2008 Miliani Marianna 2007 Miliani Claudia 2004 Pagnini Caterina 2005 Scarselletta Aurora 2005 Schiavone Elena 2005 Tamagni Laura 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Biagi Nico 2005 Boz Tommaso 2006 Boz Simone 2008 Calzolari Davide 2005 Campani Lorenzo 2007 Chirita Octavian 2004 Ciani Francesco 2008 Gentili Davide 2005 Giannini Davide 2005 Giove Gabriel 2004 Mancini Tommaso 2009 Mancini Jacopo Antonio 2004 Manias Jacopo 2005 Mannoni Alessio 2004 Manzini Diego 2006 Mazzei Samuele 2005 Pastori Giacomo 2008 Pierulivo Leonardo 2006 Romano Alessio 2006 Romano Simone 2005 Russo Leonardo 2005 Sanna Arturo 2007 Varolotti Daniele 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Barbuti Chiara 2003 Castelli Caterina 2003 Malinverno Nicole 2002 Pavia Adele 2003 Sambuco Vittoria 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Marku Gianni 2003 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bontempelli Carlo 1998 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Fiorentino Luca 1982 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Carotenuto Luigi 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Costa Rolando 1961

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICAELBA/LI388 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Statistiche SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI Indirizzo VIA SALVATORE ORLANDO 16A 57127 Livorno LI Sito web http www teamtesti it Presidente Massimo TESTI N atleti 5 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 1 Regione Toscana Provincia Livorno Email LI416 fidal it Telefono 340 8313512 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Motroni Linda 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Barontini Giacomo 1986 Pacchini Fabio 1984 Poli Sandro 1981 Prosperi Simone 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Chiavaccini Marcella 1979 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Mancini Ombretta 1968 Troiano Claudia 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cioni Daniele 1977 Formichini Tiziano 1980 Martelloni Nicola 1979 Vitrani Davide 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Baldeschi Leonardo 1972 Baroni Gabriele 1975 Caroti Roberto 1972 Casolari Flavio 1973 Cesari Gianandrea 1971 Ciandri Daniele 1972 Ciucci Simone 1972 Coli Walter 1971 Malacalza Luca 1974 Mannucci Fabiano 1973 Narda Giovanni 1975 Tanferna Michele 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Baldi Lorenzo 1970 Bernini Andrea 1967 Calfapietra Giorgio 1968 Mastalli Massimiliano 1970 Monaco Riccardo 1966 Motroni Patrizio 1967 Paperini Giampaolo 1970 Testi Massimo 1970 Tommasini Riccardo 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Belfiore

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/SEMPRE-DI-CORSA-TEAM-TESTI/LI416 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    siti Ricerca Master L atletica da Master Star bene con l atletica Eventi internazionali Italia Master Team abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D CENTRO SPORT Indirizzo PIAZZA DELLA LIBERTA 37 57023 Cecina LI Sito web non indicato Presidente Elisa OLMI N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Toscana Provincia Livorno Email LI426 fidal it Telefono 347 7350539 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Sarti Enrico 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Butti Ilaria 1979 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Rimbombi Luisa 1969 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Lassi Alessandro 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Selmi Massimo 1970 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Semoli Alberto 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Tinagli Giancarlo 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Barraco Salvatore 1950 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D CENTRO SPORT Elisa OLMI Informazioni aggiornate

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-CENTRO-SPORT/LI426 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Alessandro 2007 Bigliazzi Matteo Nicola 2007 Bigongiari Gabriele 2007 Bini Giulio 2008 Bonicoli Luca 2008 Borisovs Nikita 2006 Borisovs Daniils 2008 Bottari Gabriele 2006 Bresciani Carlo 2005 Bresciani Matteo 2007 Cantini Francesco 2005 Capocchi Giorgio 2008 Capocchi Edoardo 2006 Carelli Lorenzo Franco 2009 Carelli Francesco 2005 Ceragioli Abramo 2006 Checchi Leonardo 2007 Chelini Gabriele 2005 Ciorli Pietro 2007 Conti Nicholas 2007 Cordoni Emanuele 2006 D arrigo Giacomo 2006 D attoma Giorgio Riccardo 2004 D hainaut Giulio 2008 D olivo Giacomo 2005 Dal Pino Federico 2007 Davini Jacopo 2009 Davini Matteo 2006 De Gaspari Andrea 2007 Del Chiaro Brian 2009 Della Latta Alessio 2006 Di Bello Marco 2006 Di Gaetano Valerio 2007 Di Memmo Luca 2005 Di Sacco Francesco 2007 Ercolini Tommaso 2004 Fazio Mattia 2009 Fazzi Michelangelo 2008 Gerini Gabriele 2008 Gheri Gabriele 2004 Giangrandi Iacopo 2008 Giovannelli Marcantonio 2007 Improta Manuele 2007 Lencioni Davide 2008 Lippi Lorenzo 2006 Lorenzini Marco 2006 Lucarelli Jacopo 2007 Lucchesi Matteo 2007 Lunardi Matteo 2007 Maida Alessandro 2007 Mammone Francesco 2004 Manetti Nicolo 2008 Mangiavacca Ilie 2006 Manunza Alessandro 2006 Marabotti Giorgio 2009 Marchini Daniele 2007 Marsala Martino 2007 Martni Alessio 2005 Matteoni Gianluca 2004 Medici Andrea 2008 Meloncelli Luca 2004 Meloncelli Simone 2008 Meschi Andrea 2006 Micheletti Andrea 2008 Migliorini Mattia 2009 Morotti Nicola 2005 Mosca Niccolo 2005 Nieri Carlo 2007 Nieri Sebastiano 2006 Olmi Vittorio 2007 Onniboni Daniele 2005 Onniboni Davide 2007 Organelli Vieri 2005 Orsolini Matteo 2007 Ortugno Gabriele 2007 Pagano Gaetano 2009 Palamidessi Tristano 2007 Paoletti Dario 2006 Pardini Lorenzo 2004 Passeri Edoardo 2008 Pellegrini Nicola 2006 Pierotti Leonardo 2006 Pistone Daniele 2005 Puccinelli Federico 2006 Rama Alessandro 2006 Rama Giacomo 2009 Rama Gabriele 2007 Rezgui Aymen 2005 Rezgui Karim 2005 Ricci Tommaso 2008 Rosati Federico 2006 Salerno Alessandro 2009 Salotti Michele 2008 Salotti Matteo 2006 Salotti Giacomo 2008 Santi Matteo 2007 Settesoldi Achille 2007 Signorini Edoardo 2006 Signorini Giovanni 2005 Sorrentino Andrea 2007 Spallino Niccolo 2008 Tolu Riccardo 2009 Torrisi Gaetano 2005 Torrisi Gioele 2009 Triani Riccardo 2007 Turri Giacomo 2004 Ulivi Giacomo 2009 Valentini Daniele 2006 Valentini Marco 2004 Vanni Alessandro 2008 Vannucci Gioele 2007 Vannucci Lorenzo 2006 Veseli Leard 2007 Viani Tommaso 2008 Vietina Giulio 2005 Vita Raffaele 2009 Vitali Luca 2006 Voltattorni Daniele 2005 Zmijani Denis 2005 Zuncheddu Thomas 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bandini Gaia 2003 Barsanti Nicole 2003 Bertani Chiara 2002 Ciri Giulia 2002 Cordoni Elisabetta 2002 Cosmi Cecilia 2003 D alessandro Natalia 2002 Del Gratta Valentina 2002 Dell osso Ayelen Noelia 2003 Fontana Elisa 2002 Francesconi Celeste 2003 Fulceri Giulia 2003 Gai Virginia 2003 Giannotti Ginevra 2002 Lucarotti Anna 2003 Manfredi Noemi 2002 Masoni Federica 2002 Matteucci Teresa 2003 Matteucci Laura 2003 Motroni Vittoria 2003 Nerli Bianca 2002 Ortugno Greta 2002 Paoletti Viola 2003 Pierotti Giulia 2002 Salerno Asia 2002 Sodini Giulia 2003 Soriani Martina 2003 Stefani Matilde 2002 Tommasi Angela 2003 Torrini Caterina 2003 Viani Matilde 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Armenante Sean 2002 Bani Gianluca 2003 Benedetti Alessandro 2003 Benedetti Leonardo Renato 2002 Betti Filippo 2002 Bonacchelli

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-VIRTUS-CR-LUCCA/LU100 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    N atleti 41 Atleti uomini 24 Atleti donne 17 Regione Toscana Provincia Lucca Email LU102 fidal it Telefono 0584 46109 Giovanili Assoluti Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Rossi Virginia 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Del Pistoia Federico 2001 Mechini Marco 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Catastini Ginevra 2004 Luncio Francesca 2005 Pietrini Elena 2004 Sergianni Lena 2004 Tomei Erika 2005 Vernocchi Giulia 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Benincasa Riccardo 2004 Bonetti Filippo 2004 Del Pistoia Alessandro 2006 Francini Andrea 2005 Papini Fabio 2007 Pezzini Andrea 2004 Santini Francesco 2007 Santucci Marco 2005 Santucci Matteo 2007 Scotti Emanuele 2005 Venturini Pietro 2004 Volpe Cristian 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Betti Codecasa Annagiulia Sara 2002 Mancini Sofia 2003 Santucci Giulia 2003 Simoni Eva 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Fornari Gabriele Eugenio 2002 Longo Tommaso 2002 Lopes Siera Matteo 2003 Lotti Davide 2002 Nocetti Lorenzo 2003 Servolini Gabriele 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Baldi Alessia 1998 Rugani Licia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bianchini Giacomo 1999 Coltelli Piero 1999 D alessandro Edoardo 1999 Russo Davide 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Maggi Maria Vittoria 1996 Tofanelli Jessica 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Spazzafumo Elisa 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Sechi Marina 1985 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR Alessandro mario PALAGI 2014 A S D CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR Alessandro mario PALAGI 2013 A S D CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR Alessandro mario PALAGI 2012 A S D CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR Alessandro mario PALAGI 2011 A S D CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR Alessandro mario PALAGI 2010 A S D CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR Alessandro mario PALAGI 2009 A S D CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR Alessandro mario PALAGI 2008 A S D CENTRO GIOVANI CALCIATOR Alessandro mario PALAGI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-CENTRO-GIOVANI-CALCIATOR/LU102 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Cardella Vittoria 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bernardi Francesco 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Fabbri Leanna 1982 Setti Francesca 1992 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Benedetti Giovanni 1987 De Pasquale Daniele 1982 Dini Andrea 1983 Nannizzi Andrea 1986 Ridolfi Fabrizio 1990 Salotti Fabio 1987 Stefani Marco 1983 Togneri Davide 1989 Vecere Daniele 1985 Volpi Nicola 1986 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Comelli Laura 1977 Paganucci Sara 1977 Raffaeta Melania 1980 Shishkina Oxana 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Biagini Antonia 1975 Cappadona Alessandra 1972 Dolfi Silvia 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Barbolani Eleonora 1970 Oppoliti Lara 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Ferrari Carmela 1962 Pieroni Roberta 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Bechelli Gabriella 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Baroni Jacopo 1979 Buonomini Giacomo 1980 Fontana Luca 1980 Giannotti Michele 1980 Guerrucci Marco 1979 Malus Fabio 1977 Micotti Paolo 1978 Moscatelli Luca 1976 Nottoli Antonio 1976 Orlandi Giovanni 1979 Panarelli Nello 1976 Paterni Alessandro 1977 Pierotti Simone 1976 Sesto David 1980 Trevisani Daniele 1980 Zerini Daniele 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bertolini Luigi 1972 Brucciani Fabio 1971 Franceschini Gino 1974 Iacopi Flavio 1971 Mazzei Emiliano 1971 Nardi Riccardo 1975 Parmigiani Simone 1973 Pieroni Gianluca 1975 Rosi Cristian 1971 Simone Angelo 1972 Tognarelli Massimo 1974 Togneri Marco 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bertoncini Luca 1967 Brandinali Stefano 1966 Cacciaguerra Gianluca 1969 Carli Giuseppe 1968 Ceccarelli Luigi 1969 D amelio Gian Piero 1966 Forasiepi Abramo 1968 Giannotti Marco 1970 Girolami Angelo 1967 Guidi Maurizio 1966 Lomi Fabio 1970 Lunardi Luca 1966 Martini Antonio 1970 Orsetti Giuseppe 1970 Orsi Domenico 1969 Paladini Edoardo 1969 Pellegrinotti Luca 1969 Pellinacci Gilbert 1969 Pieroni

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-ORECCHIELLA-GARFAGNANA/LU103 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2004 Den Hartog Tobias 2007 Genovesi Giacomo 2004 Merigo Leonardo 2004 Navarino Lorenzo 2007 Politi Lorenzo 2007 Raffaeta Andrea 2007 Rutili Andrea 2004 Sigali Leonardo 2006 Sigali Andrea 2006 Vecoli Mattia 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bibolotti Letizia 2003 Tognelli Laura 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Baldini Filippo 2002 Caleo Pietro 2002 Ceccarelli Roberto 2003 Federigi Giovanni 2002 Genovesi Gabriele 2003 Marku Emanuele 2002 Politi Nicola 2003 Politi Alessandro 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Tarabella Nicole 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Gurgone Alessio 1998 Innocenti Leonardo 1999 Nencioni Nicola 1998 Pucci Edoardo 1999 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Conti Andrea 1993 Dal Bo Paolo 1994 Marsili Antonio 1995 Tosi Vincenzo 1994 Trufelli Federico 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Feliciani Camilla 1990 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Alberti Mirko 1983 Barsi Alfredo 1982 Evangelisti Giovanni 1983 Giannini Diego 1990 Pardini Francesco 1991 Terraglia Claudio 1988 Tonacci Michele Felice 1991 Verona Giacomo 1992 Zei Emilio 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Quiriconi Laura 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Simona 1972 Da Mommio Lidia 1971 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Battaglia Emiliano 1980 Evangelisti Michele 1976 Landi Andrea 1977 Navari Paolo 1978 Pera Giacomo 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bazzichi Andrea 1974 Galleni Marco 1972 Geltrude Massimiliano 1971 Lucchesi Marco 1974 Mori Stefano 1973 Moriconi Alessandro 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Arrighini Luca 1968 Biagi Maurizio 1970 Biagi Luca 1968 Dal Degan Vittorio 1969 Deri Davide 1969 Federigi Federico 1970 Landi Massimiliano 1970 Lensi Luca 1970 Marcuccetti Riccardo 1966 Neri Ottavio 1968 Poli Luca 1969 Politi Stefano 1969 Tarabella Paolo 1967 Vanalesta Emiliano 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Dal Torrione Duilio 1965 Ferrari Antony 1964 Frati

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-PIETRASANTA-VERSILIA/LU104 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Matilda 2006 Dati Sara 2005 Fontana Elena 2007 Gemignani Sofia 2008 Ghilardi Lara 2005 Guarino Flavia Marie 2008 Lari Ludovica 2007 Lemmetti Matilde 2005 Minnella Giada 2006 Pardini Beatrice 2008 Piconcelli Diletta 2006 Quadrelli Emma 2007 Rattazzi Emma 2005 Sealy Sienna 2007 Zemmi Anna 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Ahned Rafie Ismail 2004 Batini Luca 2007 Benedetti Gianni 2005 Bondielli Eric 2008 Domenici Lorenzo 2006 Galeffi Jacopo 2005 Germelli Michele 2005 Grasso Matteo 2006 Guarino Philip 2004 Mallegni Marco 2005 Mattei Diego 2008 Matteucci Emanuele 2008 Palmerini Cristiano 2006 Paoli Nicholas 2007 Pellegrinetti Tommaso 2007 Pellegrinetti Dario 2004 Petrucci Valentino 2005 Raffaelli Tommaso 2008 Rafia Ismail Ahmed 2004 Romano Fabio 2005 Rosi Nicolas 2006 Salvadori Niccolo 2005 Vultaggio Niccolo 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bonuccelli Irene 2002 Dini Melany 2002 Lari Martina 2002 Lunardi Eleonora 2002 Pardini Chiara 2002 Parducci Altea 2003 Politi Ilaria 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Apruzzese Francesco 2002 Badalacchi Filippo Giulio 2002 Benedetti Niccolo Vlade 2002 Faina Marco 2002 Fambrini Luca 2003 Farnocchia Daniele 2002 Lemmetti Matteo 2002 Lepore Moreno 2003 Musetti Lorenzo 2002 Salvadori Valerio 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Pardini Chiara 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bemi Monaco Angelo 1998 Casoli Luigi 1998 Fontanini Leonardo 1999 Pedonese Gian Marco 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Bemi Sara 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Dini Lorenzo 1997 Galzerano Marco 1996 Razzuoli Lorenzo 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Pardini Alessia 1994 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Balassa Simone 1984 Pardini Michelangelo 1990 Razzuoli Leonardo 1983 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Priano Rachele 1973 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Da Prato Michele 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bonini Gianluca

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-ATL-CAMAIORE/LU106 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •