web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI Indirizzo VIA ROMANA VECCHIA 877 55100 Lucca LU Sito web http www gsmantraccoli com Presidente Giancarlo RASCHIONI N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 0 Regione Toscana Provincia Lucca Email LU414 fidal it Telefono 0583 957592 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Giuli Igor 1982 Mercoledi Lorenzino 1982 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Salas Palma Andrea Bernardita 1974 Zanobini Francesca 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Ruberti Michela 1969 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Capecchi Maurizio 1976 Lippi Damiano 1977 Merola Marco 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Ghilardi Alberto 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Giovannoni Luca 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Astarita Domenico 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Fenili Mauro 1958 Modena Luigi 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Angeloni Claudio 1954 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-MARCIATORI-ANTRACCOLI/LU414 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    EM Cognome Nome Anno Dule Federico 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Castelletti Angelica 2003 Crawford Silvestri Nicoletta Louise 2003 Dule Alisia 2002 Moriconi Ludovica 2003 Ortolani Ludovica 2002 Rocchegiani Gaia 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Cicconi Lucrezia 1998 Goretti Valeria 1999 Montali Ella 1999 Pierdominici Allegra 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Pettinari Lorenzo 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Habluetzel Esposito Elisa 1997 Paganelli Giada 1996 Pizzi Giorgia 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Castelletti Gabriele 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Montanini Maria 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Belardinelli Marco 1995 Broglia Giovanni 1994 Gentili Dario 1994 Scocchi Diego 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Nalli Claudia 1987 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Ansovini Matteo 1990 Basili Leonardo 1991 Checcarelli Antonio 1982 Cosenza Emanuele 1991 Grelloni Andrea 1992 Nalli Giacomo 1989 Ortolani Gian Marco 1987 Pericoli Mirco 1985 Vastano Giuseppe 1988 Vitali Filippo 1988 Viti Francesco 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cilla Giorgia 1977 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Federici Walter 1979 Lucarini Federico 1978 Nalli Riccardo 1979 Sparvoli Marco 1979 Vennera Battista 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Di Girolamo Francesco 1972 Palmieri Andrea 1971 Zampetti Alessandro 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Debani Pierluigi 1967 Di Girolamo Roberto 1966 Dolciotti Renato 1968 Fedeli Giovanni 1967 Materazzi Marco 1968 Pettinari Riccardo 1969 Picotti Augusto 1966 Rivelli Maurizio 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Belardinelli Stefano 1963 Polidori Carlo 1962 Vescia Michele 1965 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Esposito Fulvio 1951 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 25 10 R MARATONINA CAMERATE Valevole come Gran Prix Marche Master STRADA Camerino MC 22 08 R 4 MEETING DI CAMERINO Meeting chiusura raduno regionale estivo OUTDOOR Camerino MC

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/C-U-S-CAMERINO-A-S-D-/MC001 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    De Angelis Elia 2006 Dezi Edoardo 2009 Di Marco Paolo 2005 Di Marino Manuel 2004 Giustozzi Bastiano 2009 Giustozzi Martino 2005 Giustozzi Camillo 2007 Grilli Lorenzo 2008 Lambertucci Simone 2004 Lorenzini Giovanni 2004 Lorenzini Giuseppe 2005 Marcelloni Gregori Mattia 2005 Marconi Emanuele 2004 Marino Samuele Libero 2005 Matcovich Bernardo 2005 Maulo Mattia 2007 Montagnese Samuele 2007 Morelli Luca 2005 Mori Luca 2004 Morichetta Andrea 2005 Morresi Tommaso 2004 Mozzoni Alessandro 2004 Pallotta Marco 2004 Pecci Alessandro 2004 Pianesi Ettore 2005 Pierini Filippo Maria 2009 Pistolesdi Leonardo 2006 Polce Emanuele 2006 Prenna Matteo 2009 Raffaelli Alessio 2004 Staffolani Edoardo 2006 Stella Fagiani Giovanni 2004 Storani Michele 2005 Storani Leonardo 2004 Tribbia Emanuele 2004 Vicedomini Lorenzo 2005 Zeffiretti Matteo 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Akonchong Nicole 2002 Benigni Giulia 2003 Bruscantini Eleonora 2003 Cirioni Gloria 2003 Coppari Chiara 2003 De Angelis Bianca 2003 Del Sere Elena 2002 Farroni Matilde 2003 Fiorelli Maria 2003 Forconi Margherita 2003 Francioni Irene 2003 Giuggioloni Maddalena 2002 Ilari Irene 2003 Marangoni Chiara 2003 Mozzoni Marina 2002 Piccinini Blanca 2002 Pistola Chiara 2002 Proietti Arianna Micol 2002 Raffo Vanessa 2003 Romagnoli Martina 2003 Scagnetti Laura 2003 Simion Lidia 2003 Stollavagli Sofia 2003 Taborro Dana 2003 Trezzi Sofia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Albucci Edoardo 2003 Bormioli Alessandro 2003 Ciccarelli Dennis 2002 Compagnucci Sebastiano 2002 Giuliani Andrea 2002 Ludovici Lorenzo 2003 Marchegiani Nicola 2003 Melchiorri Michelangelo 2002 Nastasi Matteo 2003 Paolini Alessandro 2003 Polci Pietro 2002 Ponzelli Nicola 2002 Rubini Pietro 2003 Scalla Lorenzo Giuseppe 2003 Tanoni Alessandro 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Amadel Samira 1999 Antonelli Giulia 1998 Bajocco Melany 1998 Bray Francesca 1998 Bray Elisabetta 1998 Cippitelli Giulia 1998 Coppari Laura 1999 Gallucci Valentina 1998 Gironella Laura 1998 Ilari Eleonora 1998 Letizia Federica 1999 Malaccari Alessandra 1999 Malagrida Giulia 1998 Moriconi Veronica 1999 Pacioni Elena 1998 Pasotti Giulia 1998 Pierantozzi Aurora 1998 Salvucci Maria Ester 1999 Santarelli Rebecca 1998 Sardella Martina 1999 Tomassini Angela 1998 Vecchione Alice 1998 Zura Puntaroni Maria Virginia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bartoli Francesco 1999 Bordi Gaye Nicola Ale 1998 Capomagi Michel 1999 Cespi Marco 1998 Ciferri Andrea 1998 Cingolani Daniele 1999 Ciriaci Fabio 1999 Costantini Edoardo 1999 Covais Mattia 1999 Diomedi Rodolfo 1999 Diomedi Marco 1998 Hierro Canchari Piero Jean Pier 1999 Nicolini Alessandro 1999 Perugini Mattia 1999 Rocchi Riccardo 1998 Tasso Jacopo 1998 Tobaldi Nicola 1999 Vaccarini Giovanni 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Bucosse Veronica 1997 Conti Alessia 1996 Costantini Cecilia 1996 Iesari Maria Cristina 1996 Lepidi Chiara 1997 Meo Denise 1996 Micheli Giorgia 1996 Pietroni Francesca 1997 Vandi Eleonora 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Cesca Nicola 1997 Chiappa Leonardo 1997 Chiodera Marco 1997 Gianfelici Francesco 1997 Ranzuglia Francesco 1997 Scattolini Andrea 1997 Sileoni Massimiliano 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Antinori Maria Lina 1994 Cesca Chiara 1995 Del Gatto Roberta 1995 Palazzini Marta 1993 Sabbatini Ilaria 1994 Spina Paola 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Cavalieri Alessandro 1995 Corradini Andrea 1994 Del Grosso Marco 1994 Esitfanos Abrham

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-AVIS-MACERATA/MC004 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2002 Carella Elena 2002 Cervellini Giorgia 2002 Malatini Sofia 2002 Marconi Ilaria 2002 Mogliani Tartabini Melissa 2002 Papa Marta 2003 Taddei Valentina 2002 Taddei Alessandra 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Elisei Andrea 2002 Fortuna Giacomo 2003 Fragomeno Aleksander 2002 Garbuglia Diego 2002 Giampaoli Matteo 2003 Mazzoni Daniele 2002 Testatonda Diego 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Pellicani Ilaria 1999 Pettinari Lucia 1998 Scalmati Vittoria 1998 Semplici Claudia 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Antonelli Luca 1998 Barone Davide 1999 Cuartas Niccolo 1999 Fiorani Federico 1999 Rafaiani Piergiorgio 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Caporalini Genny 1996 Giardinieri Chiara 1997 Gigli Sara 1996 Miraglia Giulia 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno El Aouni Redouan 1996 Olumakinwa Eguasa Harrison 1997 Stagnaro Matteo 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Antonelli Michele 1994 Cammertoni Riccardo 1995 Capasso Daniele 1995 Meschini Yari 1994 Pecora Giacomo 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Kipkorir Jeruto Caroline 1985 Mozzoni Serena 1984 Pecora Elena 1992 Rocchi Desiree 1987 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bacaloni Fabio 1985 Baldassarri Luca 1985 Boldrini Federico 1988 Campetti Marco 1985 Cingolani Roberto 1985 Falasca Zamponi Andrea 1987 Luciani Daniele 1985 Marselletti Mauro 1984 Memolla Afrim 1992 Pecora Giovanni 1987 Pecora Luciano 1989 Pecora Francesco 1989 Rono Julius Kipngetich 1991 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Mogliani Noemi 1973 Scaleggi Emanuela 1971 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Schwab Giovanna Virginia 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Carloni Alessandro 1978 Gambini Michele 1977 Mancinelli Mauro 1979 Orfei Samuele 1978 Zandri Igor 1976 Zannini Nico 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Affede Roberto 1972 Berzacola Nicola 1973 Bravi Marco 1975 Cerchiara Paolo 1972 Freddo Daniele 1974 Giorgetti Simone 1972 Neri Piergiorgio 1975 Santucci Daniele 1974 Simoni Paolo 1971 Tubaldi Piergianni 1973 Seniores 45

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-RECANATI/MC007 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Eventi Storico Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Tiberi Tiziana 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Gentilucci Federica 1969 Malerba Giuseppina 1970 Morisi Chiara 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Cinti Maria Gabriella 1963 Pignataro Roberta 1965 Sirianni Antonella 1961 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Bianco Silvia 1960 Stacchietti Emanuela 1958 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Belardinelli Gabriella 1953 Copponi Sandra 1954 Grufi Rosanna 1952 Nardi Patrizia 1951 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Centioni Iolanda 1950 Luchetti Maria Pia 1947 Tentella Paola 1950 Seniores 70 Femminile SF70 Cognome Nome Anno Brandoni Brunella 1945 Seniores 75 Femminile SF75 Cognome Nome Anno Micozzi Amalia 1938 Perugini Giulia Lucia 1936 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Zamponi Paolo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Cambio Alberto 1968 Pucciarelli Roberto 1968 Ripari Roberto 1970 Salvatori Luca 1970 Stagnaro Michele 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Dezi Roberto 1965 Persichini Giampaolo 1961 Riccitelli Maurizio 1963 Tifi Alessandro 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno D alberto Alessandro 1958 Masi Roberto 1957 Severini Elio 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Ferramondo Gabriele 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Bettucci Francesco 1947 Bugiardini Livio 1948 Mallardi Giulio 1946 Trubbiani Francesco 1947 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Cappella Vincenzo 1942 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Cartechini Italo 1940 Dezi Bruno 1940 Seniores 80 Maschile SM80 Cognome Nome Anno Pignataro Giammario 1931 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 29 05 R RIUNIONE REGIONALE CONCORSI recupero del 22 Maggio TRIATHLON DI LANCI Maschili e Femminili Masters OUTDOOR Macerata MC Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 S E F MACERATA Giammario PIGNATARO 2014 S E F MACERATA Giammario PIGNATARO 2013 S E F MACERATA Giammario PIGNATARO 2012 S

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-E-F-MACERATA/MC008 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Gaia 2006 Marchesini Maristella 2005 Marzioni Angela 2004 Mitillo Gloria 2005 Quintaba Giada 2004 Senigagliesi Alisia 2005 Tartabini Alice 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Ciccioli Mattia 2008 Girotti Riccardo 2006 Ilari Matteo 2005 Kumar Vijay 2005 La Mela Leonardo 2008 Latini Tommaso 2006 Lattanzi Alessandro 2007 Lorenzetti Evghenij 2008 Luchetti Niccolo 2007 Martinelli Alessandro 2004 Matteucci Micheal 2007 Meschini Tommaso 2007 Mitillo Tommaso 2008 Pistolesi Davide 2007 Raffaeli Filippo 2008 Raffaeli Francesco Alberigo 2005 Verdicchio Daniele 2005 Vignati Marco 2006 Vignati Matteo 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Camilli Meletani Francesca 2002 Campugiani Valeria 2002 Cintioli Caterina 2002 Federico Lucia 2002 Giacomini Benedetta 2002 Medici Irene 2002 Properzi Maria 2002 Trisciani Elisa 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Dezi Martino 2003 Garulli Federico 2003 Mitillo Federico 2003 Patacchini Lorenzo 2002 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Medici Federico 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno D aloi Giovanna 1994 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Andreozzi Fabio 1985 D aloi Michele 1991 Matricardi David 1988 Spalletti Francesco 1982 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Stortoni Sonia 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Ferretti Alessia 1967 Vico Amina 1969 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bonfigli Andrea 1972 Minnucci Luigi 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Macchiati Mauro 1967 Perroni Paolo 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Astolfi Patrizio 1962 Cintioli Gianluca 1965 Locci Felice 1964 Mercuri Rossano 1962 Petrelli Nicandro 1962 Pistolesi Giuliano 1962 Rita Alberto 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Berini Alessandro 1960 Berini Costantino 1959 Morresi Claudio 1957 Principi Valerio 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Corsetti Giancarlo 1952 Papa Corrado 1951 Vico Stefano 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Matricardi Pietro 1946 Maurizi Benito 1948 Seniores 75 Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/SACEN-CORRIDONIA/MC010 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Ludovica 2007 Properzi Erika 2005 Schiavoni Tamara 2007 Scocco Laura 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Amaolo Leonardo 2006 Angeletti Alessandro 2004 Angeletti Gabriele 2006 Bellisario Marco 2008 Bufalini Nicolo Pepe 2006 Burini Alessandro 2005 Canaletti Pietro 2006 Cardinali Matteo 2004 Caserta Matteo 2005 Ciarrocca Giulio 2004 Cinella Luca 2005 Ciribeni Giovanni 2004 Conti Claudio 2007 Di Lupidio Lorenzo 2004 Dichiara Nicolo 2005 Fermani Alessandro 2006 Foresi Leonardo 2008 Lattanzi Matteo 2004 Melatini Andrea 2005 Nannini Yago 2007 Nebbia Riccardo 2004 Orazi Matteo 2004 Pepa Sebastiano 2004 Principi Lorenzo 2007 Sanginesi Jacopo 2005 Sbaffone Paolo 2008 Tosoni Mattia 2007 Tramannoni Andrea 2007 Turtu Leonardo 2007 Willi Jacopo 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Centonze Noemi 2003 Ciccale Giulia 2002 Cinella Francesca 2003 Cinella Beatrice 2003 Cingolani Vivi 2002 Cuccu Sofia 2003 Dichiara Elena 2002 Pennesi Anna Maria 2002 Pepi Luna Stella Maria 2003 Peroni Agata 2002 Raccosta Chiara 2003 Squadroni Rebecca 2002 Vinciguerra Federica 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Angelini Leonardo 2002 Cecarini Giacomo 2003 Domenichini Luca 2002 Felace Mattia 2003 Ghaddar Ali 2003 Marinelli Mattia 2002 Mincu Robert Laurentiu 2003 Morlacco Mario 2003 Ripanti Andrea 2002 Saccutelli Ivan 2003 Saccuti Tommaso 2003 Sbrancia Jacopo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Lambiase Sabrina 1999 Messi Chiara 1998 Morresi Sara 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Canaletti Matteo 1998 Doria Michele 1998 Lambiase Enrico 1999 Scocco Lorenzo 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Berdini Lorenzo 1997 Casuscelli Marco 1997 Cecchini Gianmarco 1997 Cerquetti Simone 1997 Ciccale Elia 1996 D alessandro Matteo 1997 D alessandro Diego 1997 Pilello Giuseppe 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Muzi Marco 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bruzzi Chiara 1982 Doria Elena 1985 Gentili Valentina 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bambozzi Luca 1985 Barbuscio Guido 1989 Casuscelli Massimiliano 1992 D angelo Giacomo 1982 D angelo Marco 1984 Emili Arnoldo 1981 Marcantoni David 1992 Marino Umberto 1992 Natalucci Andrea 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cerolini Francesca 1977 Giannini Luisa 1979 Giorgetti Chiara 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Brugnoli Roberta 1972 Marsili Licia 1972 Testatonda Fabrizia 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Silenzi Barbara 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Angiolillo Filomena 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Frapiccini Anna Maria 1957 Mosca Annamaria 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bellesi Loris 1977 Doria Francesco 1977 Marinelli Giuliano 1979 Mazzoni Cristiano 1976 Petracci Michele 1976 Puzielli Gaetano 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Belogi Luca 1973 Buccolini Riccardo 1973 Gironelli Massimo 1974 Maio Domenico 1974 Mosca Simone 1973 Musciacchio Giuseppe 1971 Recchi Angelo 1973 Streni Andrea 1971 Vermo Giuseppe 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Gian Luca 1966 Dichiara Robertino 1969 Gramaccioni Tarcisio 1966 Marmolino Luca 1966 Mosca Federico 1970 Perugini Fabio 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Adami Marco 1964 Andreozzi Alfredo 1964 Farina Giuseppe 1964 Mari Claudio 1963 Piermarini Sandro 1965 Pistilli Andrea 1964 Saccutelli Marco

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-CIVITANOVA/MC011 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    polaclimc it Presidente Ulisse GENTILOZZI N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 1 Regione Marche Provincia Macerata Email MC018 fidal it Telefono 0733 230611 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Maccari Genna 1990 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Forconi Giacomo 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Buglioni Yelena 1980 Tappata Denise 1980 Tonnarelli Isabella 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Damiani Nicoletta 1971 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Grande Anna 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Di Pierro Ivan 1980 Maraviglia Alessandro 1978 Palmieri Daniele 1976 Peca Alessandro 1980 Signorello Giuseppe 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bartolini Francesco 1974 Battistelli Manuele 1971 Cavalieri Mauro 1971 Ceglie Lorenzo 1974 Rastelli Alessandro 1974 Trucchia Alessandro 1973 Zampetti Enrico 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bormioli Giorgio 1969 Branciari Federico 1967 Canullo Gianfranco 1968 Marcone Massimo 1970 Simonacci David 1970 Tartabini Pierpaolo 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Covais Marco 1965 Di Stefano Marco 1962 Dionisi Paolo 1963 Guidarelli Carlo 1961 Lapponi Carlo Alberto 1965 Longarini Roberto 1964 Mariani Corrado 1965 Messi Fabio 1961 Staffolani Marcello 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Borgiani Luciano 1956 Carelli Giuseppe 1958 Iesari Mario 1959 Lapponi Stefano 1956 Lapponi Maurizio 1958 Quintaba Stefano 1960 Spalletti Andrea 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Cicarilli Nazzareno 1955 Pagnanelli Dino 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Leonori Agostino 1948 Rossi Giancarlo 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Cappelletti Elpidio 1942 Fusari Pietro Alberto 1942 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POL ACLI MACERATA Ulisse GENTILOZZI 2014 POL ACLI MACERATA Franco MARCOLINI 2014 POL ACLI MACERATA Ulisse GENTILOZZI 2013 POL ACLI MACERATA Franco MARCOLINI 2012 POL ACLI MACERATA Franco MARCOLINI 2011 POL ACLI MACERATA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-ACLI-MACERATA/MC018 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •