web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D PODISTICA CAPO D ORLANDO Indirizzo VIA LIBERTA 85 98071 Capo D orlando ME Sito web non indicato Presidente Cinzia SONSOGNO N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 0 Regione Sicilia Provincia Messina Email ME629 fidal it Telefono 327 8105319 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Fardella Donato 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Fogliani Alessandra 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Carlozzo Maria Rosaria 1973 Granata Giovanna 1975 Sonsogno Cinzia 1971 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bottaro Angiolella 1962 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Ceraolo Maurizio 1973 Gullotti Calogero 1971 Lazzaro Basilio 1971 Quagliozzi Francesco 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Caruso Francesco 1966 Conti Salvatore 1970 Gugliotta Giuseppe 1968 Maddalena Antonino 1967 Oriti Antonio 1969 Scafidi Renato 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Consiglio Antonino 1965 Galipo Antonio 1965 Ipsaro Franco 1965 Sciano Antonino 1964 Sindoni Roberto 1962 Valenti Gaetano 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Capolingua Gianfranco 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Lazzaro Francesco 1953 Ribilotta Vincenzo 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Granata Valentino 1949 Amatori Maschile TM Cognome Nome Anno Handa Badreddine 1984 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D PODISTICA CAPO D ORLANDO Cinzia SONSOGNO 2014 A S D PODISTICA CAPO D ORLANDO Cinzia SONSOGNO 2013 A S D PODISTICA CAPO D ORLANDO Cinzia SONSOGNO 2012 A S D PODISTICA CAPO D ORLANDO Cinzia SONSOGNO 2011 A S D PODISTICA CAPO D ORLANDO Cinzia SONSOGNO 2010 A S D PODISTICA CAPO D ORLANDO Giuseppe DI BELLO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-PODISTICA-CAPO-D-ORLANDO/ME629 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    6 98076 Sant agata Di Militello ME Sito web non indicato Presidente Riccardo CURASI N atleti 13 Atleti uomini 6 Atleti donne 7 Regione Sicilia Provincia Messina Email ME659 fidal it Telefono 338 4150000 Giovanili Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Lazzaro Marta 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Armeli Melissa 2006 Galipo Giorgia Enza 2004 Picciolo Margherita 2007 Regalbuto Gaia 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno D aloisi Francesco 2007 Musarra Tubbi Simone 2004 Pruiti Ciarello Anonino 2006 Sidoti Salvatore 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Armeli Gaia 2003 Catina Chiara 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Vitanza Riccardo 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Alioto Biagin 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Miragliotta Sonia 1977 Ravi Pinto Rosalba 1976 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Fazio Maria Stella 1968 Randazzo Angela Gabriella 1970 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Amata Biagio Beniamino 1971 Basile Antonio 1973 Lorello Carmelo 1971 Minuta Giuseppe 1971 Notaro Federico 1973 Pizzino Francesco 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Amata Vincenzo 1968 Caputo Salvatore 1967 Lando Antonio 1969 Lo Cascio Paolo Domenico 1966 Naso Biagio 1966 Sarullo Antonino 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cicero Calogero 1964 Coco Eugenio 1964 Giallombardo Maurizio 1961 Lionetto Salvatore 1962 Mangano Antonio 1964 Picciolo Alessandro 1964 Pruiti Ciarello Alessandro 1964 Ricciardello Carlo Giuseppe 1963 Stancampiano Vincenzo 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Billone Giovanni Filippo 1959 Gerbino Salvatore 1959 Saggio Antonino 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Alioto Agostino Santo 1954 Regina Salvatore 1951 Versaci Giuseppe 1952 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Grilletto Francesco 1949 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 25 10 R 5 Maratonina dei Nebrodi STRADA Sant Agata Militello ME Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATLETICA-NEBRODI/ME659 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS Indirizzo VIA DEL FANTE 90 GARDEN HOUS 98168 Messina ME Sito web http www proformrunners it Presidente Giuseppe SMEDILE N atleti 5 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 3 Regione Sicilia Provincia Messina Email ME735 fidal it Telefono 090 359935 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Scavello Alberto 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Costa Michela 1988 Triscari Angela 1988 Zanghi Antonina 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Ilario Salvatore 1987 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Bombaci Sara 1978 Lo Presti Letteria 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Nardi Cristiana 1971 Provenzano Domenica 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bivona Carmela 1969 Costanzo Cristina 1968 Saporito Rosa 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Liotta Letteria 1961 Ventola Italia 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Garnier Elena 1960 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno De Domenico Umberto 1972 Raffa Marcello 1975 Travagliante Salvatore 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Cappuccio Daniele 1968 Caruso Gaetano 1966 Cordaro Antonino 1968 De Luca Francesco 1970 Liotta Antonio 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Caminiti Giuseppe 1961 Crisafulli Giuseppe 1964 Giuttari Giuseppe 1964 La Malfa Giuseppe 1965 Lombardo Fortunato 1964 Pistorino Massimo 1963 Scavello Cristofaro 1963 Zimbaro Pierfrancesco 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Donato Lorenzo 1958 Pitrone Bruno 1957 Scavello Giuseppe 1959 Smedile Giuseppe 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Pitrone Vincenzo 1951 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS Giuseppe SMEDILE 2014 A S D PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS Giuseppe SMEDILE 2013 A S D PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS Giuseppe SMEDILE 2012 A S D PROFORM ME ROAD RUNNERS Giuseppe SMEDILE 2011 A S

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-PROFORM-ME-ROAD-RUNNERS/ME735 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Roberta CARDANO N atleti 50 Atleti uomini 30 Atleti donne 20 Regione Piemonte Provincia Novara Email NO001 fidal it Telefono 0321 806742 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Palmeri Sofia 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Barbone Tiziano 2000 Guiglia Gabriele 2001 Motti Leonardo 2000 Ruva Vincenzo 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Ambrosetti Alessia 2004 Apostolo Emma 2005 Bagnati Ginevra 2005 Negrato Camilla 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Dejana Michele 2005 Di Vittorio Paolo 2007 Maroni Pietro 2005 Mele Riccardo 2007 Miglio Valerio 2004 Miraglia Umberto 2005 Paese Alessio 2007 Pecoraro Edoardo Agostino 2007 Resta Federico 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Pace Marianna 2002 Ruffilli Vittoria 2002 Tarocco Margherita 2002 Vitello Carlotta 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bovio Stefano 2002 Chirico Alessandro 2002 Ciani Alessandro 2002 Coretta Samuel 2003 Garsia Riccardo 2002 Piazza Loris 2003 Rossi Mattia 2002 Spena Francesco 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Gaggianese Alice 1999 Talpo Marta 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Fontana Nicolo 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Como Chiara 1997 Filiberti Sara 1996 Gambaro Federica 1996 Temporelli Elena 1996 Treves Federica 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Ajmar Marco 1997 Albanese Denis 1996 Fanottoli Luca 1996 Forlini Lorenzo 1997 Micotti Stefano 1997 Salvemini Alessio 1996 Ugazio Marcello 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Schanung Lisa 1993 Sforza Giulia 1995 Tartaglia Camilla 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Cretu Ana Maria 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Morani Davide 1986 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Massarenti Cristina 1971 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Apostolo Simone 1979 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bovio Alessandro 1970 Parrini Riccardo 1967 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 SOCIETA ATLETICA BELLINZAGO Roberta CARDANO 2014 SOCIETA ATLETICA BELLINZAGO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/SOCIETA-ATLETICA-BELLINZAGO/NO001 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Atleti donne 0 Regione Piemonte Provincia Novara Email NO002 fidal it Telefono 0321 674311 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Riboli Matteo 1998 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Barberis Loris 1988 Cattaneo Simone 1991 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Terrando Paola 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Megliola Antonella 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ghiselli Roberto 1977 Ripellino Luca 1976 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Agnesina Alberto 1969 Astolfi Stefano 1970 Santoro Michele 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Allorio Stefano 1964 Barcarolo Flavio 1963 Bertinotti Alessandro 1961 Francoli Achille 1964 Gavioli Massimo 1964 Magenta Alberto 1963 Recchia Francesco 1964 Scavo Giuseppe 1963 Urso Donato 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Barcellini Pietro 1956 Bernardi Marco 1960 Fortunato Vincenzo 1957 Tafuri Luigi 1959 Vanni Roberto 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bodo Antonio 1953 Lavagna Claudio 1954 Manachino Cesare 1952 Pinton Maurizio 1951 Portolesi Antonio 1952 Sarasso Gianni 1951 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Armano Mario 1946 Colombo Angelo 1946 Colombo Paolo 1949 Del Mastro Carlo 1947 Palella Pasquale 1946 Puleo Fausto 1946 Sali Vito 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Montenegro Leonardo 1945 Poire Antonio 1944 Pretti Alberto 1941 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Bada Enrico 1939 Battocchio Angelo 1937 Capacchione Giuseppe 1937 Carnevale Luigi 1938 Piatti Ezio 1937 Satragni Carlo 1937 Seniores 80 Maschile SM80 Cognome Nome Anno Minopoli Ernesto 1933 Paderno Francesco 1935 Reggiani Renzo 1934 Seniores 90 Maschile SM90 Cognome Nome Anno Nacca Antonio 1923 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 03 10 R 2 Trofeo Città di Novara 10x10000 OUTDOOR Novara NO 30 05 R Meeting Regionale 25 Trofeo Dellomodarme OUTDOOR Novara NO Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 AMATORI MASTERS NOVARA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/AMATORI-MASTERS-NOVARA/NO002 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Zoppellaro Sara 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Hoxhaj Jasmin 2007 Ingegnosi Valentina Speranza 2004 Maugeri Sofia 2008 Maugeri Giorgia 2004 Metelli Rebecca 2009 Monfrinotti Matilde 2004 Vecchio Irene 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Baggieri Massimiliano 2007 Bergamo Mattia 2006 Fenzio Pietro 2009 Fenzio Gioele 2006 Fragola Matteo 2004 Fragola Mirco 2007 Gallina Mattia 2008 Gatti Riccardo 2008 Geddo Cesare 2009 Guarneri Daniele 2008 Guarneri Mattia 2004 Hoxhaj Sabian 2009 Mesisca Geronimo 2009 Metelli Achille 2006 Moretta Matteo 2008 Pasquadibisceglie Daniele 2006 Peruzzo Giulio 2006 Rebasti Giacomo 2006 Sberna Lorenzo 2004 Siviero Pietro 2009 Terfani Simone 2004 Trevisan Gabriele 2008 Vecchio Alessio 2009 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Baratti Fiorenza 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bongiorno Fabio 2003 Buda Marco 2002 Cagnoni Simone 2003 Gaggiotti Luca 2002 Gaggiotti Lorenzo 2003 Marzo Luca 2003 Terfani Alessandro 2002 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Dameno Valentina 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Basilicata Monica 1990 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Picchini Federico 1985 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Cibin Monica 1975 Mazzoni Silvana 1971 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Albieri Elena 1960 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Buffon Fabrizia 1950 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cappon Riccardo 1974 Veronese Ivan 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Michelini Roberto 1967 Montani Giorgio 1966 Pellegatta Mario 1970 Ruocco Alessandro 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Aldrigo Diolino 1964 Baldini Lorenzo 1965 Basilicata Vincenzo 1962 Bollettino Giorgio 1963 Cervone Pasquale 1962 Stangalino Carlo 1961 Zancan Maurizio 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bergaglio Danilo 1959 Bertoldi Fabrizio 1956 Brigada Piero 1956 Chiara Giacomo 1958 Rossaro Francesco 1956 Valmacco Elio 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Martelli Paolo 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-OVEST-TICINO/NO003 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche G A O LIBERTAS OLEGGIO Indirizzo VIA MONTE ROSA 5 28047 Oleggio NO Sito web non indicato Presidente Adriano GHELLERE N atleti 13 Atleti uomini 8 Atleti donne 5 Regione Piemonte Provincia Novara Email NO004 fidal it Telefono 347 5742320 Giovanili Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Meda Luca Rino 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Ghellere Gaia 2006 Gini Ludovica 2006 Silvestri Emma 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Ferrari Tomas 2006 Giorgino Simone 2008 Leonardi Matteo 2007 Marega Lorenzo 2007 Saccomanno Lorenzo 2004 Salsa Davide 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Ferrari Sofia 2002 Ghellere Giulia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Laudani Alessio 2003 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G A O LIBERTAS OLEGGIO Adriano GHELLERE 2014 G A O LIBERTAS OLEGGIO Adriano GHELLERE 2013 G A O LIBERTAS OLEGGIO Adriano GHELLERE 2012 G A O LIBERTAS OLEGGIO Adriano GHELLERE 2011 G A O LIBERTAS OLEGGIO Adriano GHELLERE 2010 G A O LIBERTAS OLEGGIO Adriano GHELLERE 2009 G A O LIBERTAS OLEGGIO Adriano GHELLERE 2008 G A O LIBERTAS OLEGGIO Adriano GHELLERE 2007 G A O LIBERTAS OLEGGIO Adriano GHELLERE 2005 G A

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-A-O-LIBERTAS-OLEGGIO/NO004 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Oppedisano Nicole 2005 Piscetta Federica 2005 Polleri Silvia 2007 Quattrini Ginevra 2006 Sacchi Cecilia 2008 Telesca Ilaria 2007 Travaglini Lucia 2006 Vicario Anna 2007 Viviani Giulia 2008 Zanarotti Sara 2008 Zanetta Claudia 2009 Zanetta Nicole 2007 Zanetta Livia 2008 Zanetti Veronica 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Belvisotti Leonardo 2006 Blanchard Yannick 2004 Ceresa Giulio 2008 Crolla Alessandro 2004 Daniele Gabriele 2006 Della Noce Simone 2006 Dovera Christian 2007 Festari Loris 2004 Giacobini Stefano 2005 La Torre Tommaso 2006 Latorraca Federico 2004 Latorraca Tommaso 2006 Maremma Sebastian 2008 Milani Pietro 2005 Mora Filippo 2005 Pastore Davide 2004 Pistono Giacomo 2004 Poletti Gianluca 2006 Poletti Marco 2007 Polleri Davide 2005 Porta Matteo Francesco 2004 Raimondi Filippo 2006 Saini Luca 2004 Salvato Riccardo 2007 Sassi Matteo 2004 Schiavio Jacopo 2005 Schifitto Roberto 2009 Schifitto Marco 2004 Tadini Gabriele 2006 Terazzi Leonardo 2008 Tofi Gioele 2004 Travaini Paolo 2008 Viviani Francesco 2004 Zanetta Carlo 2007 Zoppis Riccardo Rej 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Farinone Sara 2002 Ferrari Annalisa 2002 Festari Devis 2002 Poletti Silvia 2002 Preti Marta 2002 Rossi De Giuli Myriam 2003 Telesca Chiara 2002 Valsesia Beatrice 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Agazzone Leonardo 2002 Aru Federico 2003 Colombo Vittorio 2002 Pistono Leonardo 2003 Pretti Fabio 2003 Quattrini Giovanni 2003 Sacchi Tommaso 2003 Tadini Mirko 2002 Zoppis Andrea Pavel 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Blanchard Aline 1999 Cominetti Cecilia 1998 Giacobini Beatrice 1999 Milanesi Gaia 1998 Pastore Nicole 1998 Travaglini Laura 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Allegra Luca 1999 Guglielmetti Isaia 1998 Marcato Stefano 1999 Poletti Federico 1998 Storno Giacomo 1998 Zuin Giovanni 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Bagnati Giulia 1997 Del Grande Giulia 1997 Omodeo Ginevra 1996 Zanetta Giulia 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Casagrande Gabriele 1996 Geddo Riccardo 1996

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POLISP-S-STEFANO-BORGOMANERO/NO007 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •