web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Sebastiano 2001 Varotto Matteo 2001 Verlato Antonio 2000 Zaramella Matteo 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Borile Camilla 2006 Canellini Sofia 2005 Cerchiaro Sofia 2006 Ferro Emanuela 2004 Roveroni Martina 2004 Roveroni Martina 2004 Tognin Camilla 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Cestaro Luca 2005 De Bovi Daniel 2006 Lisman David 2005 Lisman Alex 2005 Mareghello Alessandro 2006 Marquez Alessandro 2005 Natalicchio Francesco 2006 Olivato Andrea 2006 Pulzato Enrico 2005 Slanzi Marlei 2005 Triolo Tommaso 2005 Valmunicchi Filippo 2004 Visentin Mattia 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Abbascia Sofia 2003 Abdalla Amira 2002 Argentieri Flavia 2003 Borile Sofia 2003 Borile Silvia 2002 Boscolo Letizia 2003 Cardin Emma 2002 Carraro Camilla 2002 Cicuto Costanza 2002 Colluto Eleonora 2003 De Florio Zoe 2003 Destro Maddalena 2002 Disaro Alessandra 2002 Fassina Elena 2003 Favaro Jasmine 2002 Favretti Clara 2002 Finesso Sofia 2003 Franchin Luisa 2003 Galdiolo Eleonora 2002 Garfagnini Anna 2002 Giora Irene 2003 Gobbato Benedetta 2002 Lazzari Vanessa 2002 Lotto Alessandra 2002 Luise Lara 2002 Mason Silvia 2002 Mitaritonna Chiara 2003 Nanni Costa Chiara 2003 Nardo Vanessa 2002 Papin Asia 2003 Pistritto Elena 2003 Polese Ilaria 2003 Rampazzo Lucrezia 2002 Righetto Emma 2003 Rinaldi Laura Marisa 2003 Rinaldi Silvia Ada 2003 Rovagna Vittoria 2002 Schiavon Benedetta 2002 Sciurba Silvia 2003 Scuderi Sofia Maria 2003 Solimbergo Alessia 2002 Tiso Marussia 2002 Vaccaro Elena Amelia 2002 Vigolo Gaia 2003 Visentin Alice 2003 Zoppini Francesca 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Abanico Lois Hennessy 2003 Alessi Leone 2002 Andriola Stefano 2002 Andrioli Matteo 2002 Bagheri Marco 2002 Banzato Sebastiano 2002 Barbato Pietro 2002 Benetello Riccardo 2002 Bonello Luca 2002 Bonello Filippo 2002 Borgogelli Matteo 2003 Bortolami Massimiliano 2002 Bottaro Tommaso 2003 Capparotto Giacomo 2003 Catanzano Federico 2003 Cittarella David 2002 D angelo Raju 2003 De Fazio Giovanni 2002 Disaro Enrico 2002 Finesso Paolo 2002 Galeazzo Edoardo 2002 Gasparella Gherardo 2002 Giacomelli Luigi 2003 Longhi Lorenzo 2002 Martini Giulio Giacomo 2002 Masiero Brian 2002 Mozzi Luca 2002 Paradina Luca 2002 Pegoraro Lorenzo 2002 Pezzolato Lorenzo 2002 Portaluri Enrico 2002 Rigon Leonardo 2003 Rosso Tommaso 2002 Rubello Luca 2003 Salvo Giacomo 2003 Tognazzo Filippo 2002 Tunesi Riccardo 2002 Zambon Tommaso 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Andreose Beatrice 1998 Bettella Beatrice 1999 De Marco Laura 1998 Degan Eleonora 1999 Gabai Elena 1998 Galante Linda 1999 Greggio Linda 1998 Landolfi Noemi 1999 Lunardon Alice 1998 Mondini Claudia 1998 Montevecchi Matilde 1999 Montin Sara 1999 Pollis Silvia 1999 Raffaelli Lucia 1998 Rigoni Martina 1999 Scattolin Alice 1999 Spinello Gioi 1998 Vettorato Anna 1998 Zambolin Matilde Clara 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bacosca Terna Ionut 1998 Bagarello Filippo 1998 Barollo Francesco 1999 Busato Stefano 1999 Dall armellina Cesare 1999 Dalla Libera Marco 1999 Disaro Michele 1999 Evangelisti Nicola 1999 Fabris Matteo 1999 Fasolo Jacopo 1999 Forner Tommaso 1998 Furlani Jemal 1999 Gheorghie Dragos Constantin 1998 Lupu Daniel 1999 Marchi Enrico 1998 Michielon Matteo 1998 Nanni Costa Giorgio 1998 Palma Riccardo 1999 Papin Thomas 1998 Puozzo Andrea 1999 Trevisanuto Giovanni 1998 Trovato Lorenzo 1999 Turturici Nicolo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-FIAMME-ORO-PADOVA/PD131 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bergamo Sonia 1975 Florido Franca 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Brait Deana 1968 Loro Alessandra 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Evatore Iolanda 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Bacelle Mara Lucia 1958 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Masiero Natalina 1952 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Barzon Roberto 1977 Cora Alessandro 1977 Frizzarin Alberto 1976 Morillas Marcos Gabriel 1976 Paccagnella Andrea 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bedon Doriano 1972 Benetton Flavio 1975 Benetton Massimo 1973 Benvegnu Gabriele 1973 Burtet Fabris Filippo 1973 Filippi Leonardo 1973 Franzin Federico 1971 Galeazzo Massimo 1975 Go Giancarlo 1972 Iarrera Giuliano 1973 Marangon Giovanni 1972 Tari Francesco 1975 Tomaiuolo Alessandro 1974 Verzura Andrea 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bacco Adriano 1970 Clemente Enrico 1970 D angelo Domenico 1969 Da Re Alessandro 1966 Franchin Nicola 1967 Garbo Antonio 1968 Lenzini Ferdinando 1966 Malfitano Luca 1968 Martini Gianluca 1968 Piacentini Pierangelo 1966 Taormina Domenico 1970 Tecchiato Beniamino 1967 Venturini Paolo 1968 Zecchinato Davide 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Barcellan Giorgio 1964 Bassan Simone 1965 Costa Nicola 1963 De Iuliis Roberto 1962 De Lillo Marco 1965 De Meo Marino 1963 De Paoli Andrea 1963 Garbo Omero 1962 La Torre Diego 1964 Luisetto Danilo 1962 Mingardo Federico 1963 Prevelato Daniele 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Caporello Paolo 1956 Favero Claudio 1957 Finotto Fabrizio 1958 Gelli Enrico 1957 Mingardo Claudio 1957 Mostarda Mario 1957 Muraro Fabio 1960 Paccagnella Graziano 1957 Pavone Vincenzo 1958 Pozzer Franco 1956 Rizza Giovanni 1956 Sette Giuseppe 1957 Trevisan Mauro 1957 Volpin Nicola 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Barboni Giorgio 1951 Campana Armando 1954 Cognolato Alessandro 1954 Monni Gioacchino 1952 Pozzer Pierluigi

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/RUNNERS-PADOVA/PD133 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Muraro Vittorio Maria 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Coletto Irene 1982 Furlan Chiara 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bovolato Alessandro 1985 Comacchio Manuel 1984 Frasson Denis 1982 Gottardello Matteo 1986 Trivellin Federico 1982 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Vanin Alessandra 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Basso Betti 1969 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Fasolo Tiziana 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Favero Federico 1976 Testa Paolo 1976 Zin Massimo 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Dona Paolo 1975 Faggin Fabio 1972 Galeazzo Marco 1973 Pinaffo Ilario 1971 Simioni Alcide 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Avoscan Renzo Alberto 1966 Barison Gianpietro 1967 Bertapelle Luca 1968 Bezzegato Denis 1969 Bovolato Paolo 1966 Calzavara Davide 1968 Canovese Enrico 1968 Guiotto Filippo 1968 Iannuzzi Riccardo 1968 Mazzon Iuric 1969 Pinton Luciano 1967 Rossi Giordano 1967 Voltan Leopoldo 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cabbia Gregorio 1961 Durigon Massimo 1965 Giacon Stefano 1961 Michielan Claudio 1961 Morin Massimo 1965 Pampolari Roberto 1963 Panizzolo Alberto 1964 Pinton Achille 1962 Vanin Pietro 1962 Vecchiato Nicola 1965 Zandona Moreno 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Fantinato Vanni 1960 Orsi Antonio 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bovolato Diego 1955 Calore Giorgio 1954 Marcato Alcide 1952 Scuka Silvio 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Giora Aldo 1950 Morandin Luciano 1947 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Faggin Antonio 1945 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Favero Plinio 1940 Paccagnella Giuseppe 1937 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 13 09 R Diecimila sul Graticolato Romano STRADA San Giorgio Delle Pertiche PD Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA Diego BOVOLATO 2014 ATL FOREDIL MACCHINE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-FOREDIL-MACCHINE-PADOVA/PD134 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    ALIGHIERI 27 35020 Albignasego PD Sito web non indicato Presidente Roberto BOVO N atleti 23 Atleti uomini 9 Atleti donne 14 Regione Veneto Provincia Padova Email PD137 fidal it Telefono 329 2210886 Giovanili Assoluti Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Battiston Giulia 2001 Casotto Busa Gaia 2001 Favaron Sara 2001 Tadiotto Laura 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Zatta Emanuele 2001 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bortolotto Melissa 2003 Chinchio Francesca 2003 Fantin Aurora 2003 Lion Margherita 2002 Lion Beatrice 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bazza Alberto 2003 Bozza Giorgio 2003 Cantarello Mattia 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Lion Simone 1999 Morbiato Sebastiano 1999 Nardo Michele 1999 Pizzo Daniele 1999 Zanconato Alessandro 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Borille Sara 1996 Cavazzini Chiara 1996 Nardo Laura 1996 Rossato Elisabetta 1997 Trovo Giada 1997 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 C A S A ATLETICA Roberto BOVO 2014 C A S A ATLETICA Roberto BOVO 2013 C A S A ATLETICA Filippo MENIN 2012 C A S A ATLETICA Filippo MENIN 2011 C A S A ATLETICA Filippo MENIN 2010 C A S A ATLETICA Filippo MENIN 2009 C A S A ATLETICA Filippo MENIN 2008 C

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/C-A-S-A-ATLETICA/PD137 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Tramarin Margherita 2004 Valle Giulia 2005 Varotto Maddalena 2004 Vittadello Emma 2004 Zuin Marianna 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Allegro Francesco 2005 Andriolo Cesare 2006 Benvegnu Edoardo 2006 Bernardi Massimo 2004 Bertazzo Jacopo 2004 Burighel Vittorio 2004 Carpanese Cesare 2004 Casillo Enrico 2004 Corso Alberto 2004 Di Bernardo Francesco 2005 Fanton Leonardo 2004 Fattore Elia 2004 Gastaldello Edoardo 2006 Lazzaro Riccardo 2006 Lissandrin Giacomo 2005 Macca Francesco 2006 Montrone Matteo 2004 Osarinmwian Yustine 2004 Palumbo Matteo 2005 Santi Daniele 2005 Scucciari Samuele 2006 Siviero Francesco 2005 Toniolo Elia 2004 Tormene Giovanni 2005 Toure Jibril Alessandro 2006 Turlon Francesco 2004 Valente Ivan 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Baccarin Elena 2002 Baldan Benedetta 2002 Barsotti Giovanna 2002 Benetton Veronica 2003 Bettini Irene 2002 Bonaiti Alice 2003 Bressan Elena 2003 Capuzzo Sara 2002 Cassanego Giulia 2002 Destro Emma 2002 Ekhator Destiny 2002 Filira Jeevana 2002 Gotti Francesca 2002 Lago Eva 2002 Martinello Aurora 2002 Mason Elisabetta 2003 Mei Eleonora 2003 Padalino Camilla 2002 Palomba Oriana 2003 Pascale Maria Ginevra 2002 Pastorello Sara 2003 Pravato Aurora 2003 Sarzo Marta 2002 Silvestri Giulia 2003 Solimene Emma 2002 Tacchetto Virginia 2003 Toson Matilde 2003 Zabai Elisa 2003 Zanchin Impiumi Emma 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Albertin Jacopo 2003 Bottin Alessandro 2002 Ceola Christopher 2003 Ferrante Jan 2003 Franchin Enrico 2003 Gallo Samuele 2003 Grieco Massimiliano 2003 Lanza Francesco 2003 Marigo Simone 2003 Mario Alessandro 2003 Mesiano Tommaso 2003 Morandin Marco 2003 Nicoletto Andrea 2003 Paccagnella Mattia 2003 Peron Paolo 2003 Rosa Christian 2003 Rossa Mattia 2002 Scotton Carlo Alberto 2003 Selmin Enrico 2003 Telloli Yuri 2002 Telloli Juri 2002 Tiene Alberto 2003 Zambon Enrico 2002 Zanardi Tommaso 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Baggio Martina 1999 Beretta Elena 1999 Berto Irene 1998 Bottaro Chiara 1999 Cappellozza Beatrice 1998 Casson Marilena 1999 Cecchinato Martina 1999 De Poli Sofia 1999 El Ammari Rabab 1999 Faldani Martina 1999 Fante Cristina 1999 Grandis Vittoria 1999 Mancuso Elena 1999 Perizzolo Katty 1998 Piroi Sofia 1999 Talami Elisa 1999 Vomiero Giulia 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Baretta Edoardo Jacopo 1998 Berin Mattia 1999 Bisson Riccardo 1998 Capovilla Raffaele 1998 Corso Francesco 1999 Doni Edoardo 1999 El Ammari Ouassim 1999 Franchin Marco 1999 Galletto Matteo 1999 Malvestio Francesco 1999 Marangon Leonardo 1999 Massaro Davide 1998 Pedrocco Mattia 1998 Ragazzini Jacopo 1999 Ragazzo Nicolo 1999 Saccuman Matteo 1998 Saltarello Davide 1998 Sandon Tommaso 1998 Trivellato Alessandro 1999 Zaggia Alessio 1998 Zanchin Mattia 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Allegri Irene Maria 1997 Bianco Francesca 1996 Peruzzo Chiara 1997 Sette Agbonmekuegbe Cristiana 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Barcaro Edoardo 1997 Ferrato Nicholas 1997 Marcolin Federico 1997 Pasto Brenno 1996 Slanzi Paolo 1997 Toffanin Nicolo 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Romano Eliana 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Carpanese Giacomo 1993 Fanton Alessandro 1995 Pedron Nicola 1993 Tondello Enrico 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bedorin Giulia 1986 Garavello Ilaria 1988 Marsiglio Silvia 1989 Stella Sara 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-VIS-ABANO/PD141 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Angela 2003 Nicoletti Rachele 2003 Ortile Marta 2002 Rosso Giada 2003 Scremin Greta 2003 Trovo Alice Maria 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Basso Lorenzo 2003 Busolin Davide 2003 Calabrese Riccardo 2003 De Lazzer Leonardo 2002 Gatto Giacomo 2002 Lovison Pietro 2002 Nuresi Mattia 2003 Piersimoni Filippo 2002 Prins Thomas 2003 Scalabrin Giacomo 2003 Talenti Filippo Maria 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bellot Romanet Francesca 1998 Caregnato Giorgia 1999 Cortese Sofia 1999 D antiga Anna 1999 De Agostini Rebecca 1999 Fioratti Matilde 1999 Maniero Greta 1999 Michielli Sara 1998 Nezzoni Camilla 1999 Pizzinato Angela 1999 Pollis Sofia 1998 Restante Anna 1999 Sabbadin Giorgia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bortoletto Marco 1999 Costa Simone 1999 Franceschi Filippo 1998 Griggio Alessandro 1999 Grigolon Mattia 1999 Grigolon Alberto 1999 Lorenzato Tommaso 1999 Piccolella Luca 1999 Pinton Filippo 1999 Scalabrin Giovanni 1999 Scantamburlo Matteo 1998 Zaramella Mattia 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Bettella Elena 1997 Pedron Emma 1997 Pinton Chiara 1996 Trevisan Michela 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Bison Giulio 1997 Cogato Matteo 1997 D antiga Mattia 1997 Galeazzo Matteo 1996 Ocello Mattia 1996 Tonolo Tommaso 1997 Toto Giacomo 1997 Toto Giovanni 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Bianchini Valentina 1994 Pasqualin Silvia 1994 Sperandio Silvia 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Benvenuti Francesco 1995 Scantamburlo Davide 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Martelli Federica 1989 Serafini Silvia 1989 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Garavello Riccardo 1991 Garavello Giovanni 1988 Gawatz Sebastian Timo 1988 Lazzari Michele 1988 Marcone Sebastien 1981 Panzavolta Marco 1990 Pavanello Andrea 1990 Salvagnini Marco 1989 Vallerin Mattia 1991 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Artuso Paola 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Pilon Catia 1967 Sorgato Federica 1969 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Calliari

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/C-U-S-PADOVA/PD143 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche G S DIL AQUILA Indirizzo VIA DELLE SCUOLE 5 35125 Padova PD Sito web non indicato Presidente Giannino FORTUNATO N atleti 5 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 1 Regione Veneto Provincia Padova Email PD145 fidal it Telefono 338 2496500 Giovanili Storico Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Compagno Davide 2004 Crisafio Antonio 2006 Rakkaz Homza 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Chitarin Marta 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Olaru Stanislav 2002 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G S DIL AQUILA Giannino FORTUNATO 2014 G S DIL AQUILA Giannino FORTUNATO 2013 G S DIL AQUILA Giannino FORTUNATO 2012 G S DIL AQUILA Giannino FORTUNATO 2011 G S DIL AQUILA Giannino FORTUNATO 2010 G S DIL AQUILA Giannino FORTUNATO 2009 G S DIL AQUILA Giannino FORTUNATO 2008 G S DIL AQUILA Giannino FORTUNATO 2007 G S DIL AQUILA Giannino FORTUNATO 2006 G S DIL AQUILA Giannino FORTUNATO 2005 G S DIL AQUILA Giannino FORTUNATO 2004 G S DIL AQUILA Giannino FORTUNATO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-DIL-AQUILA-/PD145 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2002 Covali Laura 2003 Fasanetto Anna 2003 Fassina Elisabetta 2003 Fonseca Gabriella 2002 Gallo Sabrina 2003 Gallo Jessica 2003 Gardin Sofia 2002 Guiotto Beatrice 2003 Lica Raluca Georgeana 2002 Magro Federica 2002 Nalesso Caterina 2003 Nogarino Lorenza 2003 Pal Alessia 2003 Panizzon Camilla 2003 Steffani Nicole 2002 Tessaro Miriam 2002 Vecchiato Alice 2003 Volpin Sofia 2002 Zanetti Cristina 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bano Massimo 2002 Brugnaro Daniel 2003 Caccin Nicola 2002 Cavinato Andrea 2002 Cavinato Marco 2002 Coletto Federico 2002 Coletto Damiano 2003 Deana Luca 2002 Eunis Princely 2003 Grigolon Matteo 2003 Ilario Riccardo 2002 Kumrija Anxhelo 2003 Lucari Stefano 2002 Lupu Nicolas Matteo 2003 Lupu Cristian 2003 Mangu Bogdan Ionut 2003 Meloni Marco Marcello 2003 Merlo Giovanni 2003 Modolo Enrico 2002 Montagner Francesco 2002 Munaretti Mattia 2002 Pavan Alessandro 2002 Peron Pierfrancesco 2003 Pestrin Andrea 2003 Radulescu Paul Adrian 2002 Rettore Nicola 2002 Scanferla Davide 2002 Schiavon Samuele 2002 Steffani Matteo 2002 Zaramella Riccardo 2002 Zulian Matteo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Baggio Chiara 1999 Barato Giada 1999 Buono Martina 1998 Cocco Beatrice 1999 Faggion Lucrezia 1999 Favaro Anna 1999 Favaro Elena 1999 Ganassin Chiara 1998 Lica Andreea Elena 1999 Lisciotto Giada 1998 Magro Francesca 1998 Mardegan Laura 1998 Maretto Maria 1998 Martini Giulia 1998 Modolo Giulia 1998 Munaro Aurora 1998 Peron Elisa 1998 Pinaffo Lara 1998 Righetto Michelle 1998 Roman Alice 1999 Zorzi Anna 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Mariaelena 1997 Beltrame Giorgia 1996 Boratto Greta 1996 Bottazzo Clara 1996 Cantele Giada 1997 Cappello Francesca 1997 Cinel Laura 1997 Favarotto Elena 1997 Franceschini Arianna 1996 Lorenzin Alice 1996 Montagner Annapaola 1996 Perin Veronica 1997 Sbrissa Giorgia 1996 Scapolo Micol 1997 Simonetto Anna 1996 Stocco Ilaria 1996 Stocco Elisabetta 1997 Viasanti Sara 1996 Zilio Sofia 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Fincati Beatrice 1995 Genesin Elisa 1995 Mason Giorgia 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Zevrain Damiano 1994 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Fasolo Alberto 1992 Favaro Giacomo 1984 Pilotto Stefano 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cargnin Carla 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Coppola Francesca 1972 Dante Elena 1975 De Girardis Adriana 1975 Masiero Alessandra 1971 Passarini Laura 1975 Pesce Raffaella 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Cecchinato Raffaella 1969 Fasolo Luisa 1969 Parpajola Roberta 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Baccarin Elisabetta 1963 Bertazzo Alessandra 1962 Busolin Monica 1964 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Favaro Argenide 1955 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ardelean Claudiu Ioan 1977 Toson Luca 1976 Turno Andrea 1978 Zorzetto Luca 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Benini Valentino 1971 Boldrin Marco 1973 Brigo Marco 1975 Candeo Federico 1973 Chiaro Fulvio 1971 Cremaschi Gian Paolo 1971 Lebran Michele 1973 Mammano Marco 1975 Prevedello Devis 1973 Rebegea Mircea Felix 1974 Rettore Simone 1973 Rossi Antonio 1975 Schiavon Omar 1971 Sorgato Alfredo 1971 Stoppa Luca 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Barban Massimo 1966 Battisti Gianni 1967 Bottolo Alberto

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-LIBERTAS-S-A-N-P-/PD146 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •