web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Veneto Provincia Padova Email PD150 fidal it Telefono 0049 6539656 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Anzalone Giuseppe 1982 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Gatti Francesca 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Brizzante Paola 1969 Gallorini Santina 1967 Girotto Alessandra 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Meini Viviana 1962 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Fiorese Silvana 1951 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ambrosin Samuele 1980 Nicastro Matteo 1978 Pozzi Massimo 1976 Precoma Giovanni 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Baraldi Paolo 1975 Bortolussi Gianpietro 1971 Boscolo Meneguolo Luca 1973 Gobbi Michele 1971 Griggio Filippo 1973 Mancini Ivan 1971 Menini Andrea 1974 Pellegrino Silvio 1971 Rosa Davide 1972 Talami Giacomo 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bergamasco Andrea 1969 Boldrin Samuele 1969 Callegari Massimo 1967 Levorin Enrico 1967 Lodo Paolo 1968 Prandato Stefano 1970 Rosso Paolo 1967 Tolin Maurizio 1969 Vasta Francesco 1967 Vidali Matteo 1970 Zampieron Daniele 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Belloni Lucio 1961 Fantato Michele 1965 Fogar Piero 1965 Franceschi Simone 1962 Pasqualin Paolo 1965 Romagnolo Tiziano Gennaro 1963 Sartori Sandro 1965 Trabucco Daniele 1964 Zanoni Marco 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Battistello Aristide 1957 Belluco Valter 1957 Cuccato Antonio 1956 Marangoni Marco 1956 Masini Giovanni 1959 Peracca Daniele 1957 Pistore Antonio 1956 Righes Giuseppe 1956 Vallerin Paolo Alberto 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Fabris Claudio 1954 Fiorese Alberto 1955 Vianello Renzo 1953 Seniores 80 Maschile SM80 Cognome Nome Anno D ascenzo Giuseppe 1934 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO Paolo PASQUALIN 2014 A S D DIPENDENTI CRVENETO Paolo PASQUALIN 2013 A S D DIPENDENTI CRVENETO Paolo PASQUALIN 2012 A

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-LAVORATORI-INTESA-SANPAOLO/PD150 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bressan Giacomo 2005 Camporese Giulio 2008 Camporese Lorenzo 2005 Capovilla Francesco 2005 Ciesa Jacopo 2005 De Rossi Nicola 2005 Eysmont Daniele 2004 Francescato Enrico 2005 Girotto Mattia 2004 Lombardi Erminio 2005 Lunardi Pietro 2005 Pavanello Giulio 2008 Rampazzo Riccardo 2008 Righetto Yetbarek 2005 Roman Vazquez Gael 2008 Salata Riccardo 2004 Senter Giovanni 2004 Senter Marco 2007 Sgubbi Luigi Maria 2005 Spinato Riccardo 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Barbi Laura 2003 Barbi Luce 2003 Bertazza Silvia 2002 Ermurachi Iovila Evelina 2002 Girolami Matilde 2003 Grigoletto Laura 2003 Linarello Camilla 2003 Ngah Sophie 2002 Rossi Elena 2002 Soraru Anna 2002 Tomei Margherita 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Beghini Marco 2002 Brandolese Dario 2003 Budau Alessandro 2003 Busetto Pietro 2003 Cocchiglia Paolo 2002 Munaretto Francesco 2002 Nigris Giovanni 2002 Pengo Leonardo 2002 Rampon Riccardo 2003 Rech Marco 2003 Savoldi Giacomo 2003 Servadio Lorenzo 2003 Spessato Andrea 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Piccotin Martina 1999 Rampon Matilde 1999 Veronese Biancamaria 1998 Zanardo Valentina 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Vittorio 1998 Bonotto Gianmarco 1999 Bortolazzo Alessandro 1999 Bridi Giacomo 1999 Carraro Giacomo 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Silvestri Raffaella 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Barasti Davide 1997 Citton Nicolo 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Baldini Camilla 1993 De Grandis Sara 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Destro Alessandro 1995 Panizzon Paolo 1993 Zampieri Giacomo 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Billiato Filippo 1983 Bincoletto Marco 1992 Griggio Andrea 1992 Maselli Marco 1987 Quinziato Dario 1987 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Rampazzo Cinzia 1979 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Scaldalai Emanuela 1960 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Boldrin Enrico 1977 Camporese Andrea 1978 Carla Michele 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-ATHLON-PADOVA/PD151 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche U S M A UN SPORTIVA M AUSILI Indirizzo VIA PELOSA 63 35030 Selvazzano Dentro PD Sito web http www usmacaselle it Presidente Giampaolo PECCOLO N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 0 Regione Veneto Provincia Padova Email PD152 fidal it Telefono 049 8975942 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Loreggian Mattia 2000 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Bedin Damiano 1996 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Berton Denis 1981 Piovanello Alessio 1981 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Marcolongo Davide 1980 Rizzi Michele 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Correndo Mirko 1973 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cortese Francesco 1963 Zaineb Mohamed Ben Abdessal 1962 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 U S M A UN SPORTIVA M AUSILI Giampaolo PECCOLO 2008 U S M A UN SPORTIVA M AUSILI Antonio CELI 2005 U S M A UN SPORTIVA M AUSILI Francesco GRISOLIA 2004 U S M A UN SPORTIVA M AUSILI Francesco GRISOLIA 2003 U S M A UN SPORTIVA M AUSILI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-M-A-UN-SPORTIVA-M-AUSILI-/PD152 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    P UMBERTO 2 35042 Este PD Sito web non indicato Presidente Giorgio DOTTO N atleti 24 Atleti uomini 14 Atleti donne 10 Regione Veneto Provincia Padova Email PD153 fidal it Telefono 0429 2483 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Baccini Giulia 2001 Barbetta Alessandra 2001 Bertoncin Maria 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bottaro Alice 2004 Marchetto Sara 2006 Pomaro Marta 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Berini Alex 2005 Dal Bello Antonio 2005 Dal Bello Angelo 2008 Danieli Mattia 2007 Mardegan Riccardo 2008 Pezzin Riccardo 2006 Pomaro Tommaso 2007 Sanguin Matteo 2004 Trovo Enrico 2007 Zogno Nicola 2006 Zonta Filippo 2007 Zucol Tommaso 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Berton Giada 2003 Girardi Irene 2003 Gradin Francesca 2002 Guizzaro Sofia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Gabrieli Piergiorgio 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Masiero Ivano 1981 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Davirno Chiara 1967 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ferlito Igor 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bellucco Roberto 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Calligaris Andrea 1967 De Poli Marco 1967 Pezzin Alberto 1970 Viscido Giuseppe 1970 Zandolin Mauro 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bigliotto Alessandro 1962 Cochrane Lance Randall 1965 Padalino Gerardo 1961 Zogia Dionigi 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno De Marzi Gianni 1960 Fait Adriano 1956 Gallana Claudio 1956 Gallo Renato 1959 Toscano Paolo 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bernardinello Donato 1955 Cavallini Piero 1952 Dotto Giorgio 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Rappo Francesco 1950 Venturin Eglis 1950 Zerbetto Luigi 1949 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA Giorgio DOTTO 2014 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA Giorgio DOTTO 2013 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA Giorgio DOTTO 2012 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/VIRTUS-ESTE-VALBONA/PD153 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche SACCENSE 2000 Indirizzo VIA CASTELLO 12 35028 Piove Di Sacco PD Sito web non indicato Presidente Paola LONGHIN N atleti 20 Atleti uomini 14 Atleti donne 6 Regione Veneto Provincia Padova Email PD158 fidal it Telefono 340 0792110 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Furiato Emma 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Buggio Davide 2001 Minto Francesco 2000 Piron Samuel 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Fabris Maddalena Gabriella 2004 Gazzetto Claudia 2006 Giraldo Alessia 2006 Tosin Melanie 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Giannici Luca 2006 Michieli Pierpaolo 2004 Picin Federico 2005 Picin Gabriele 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Gazzetto Martina 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Fincatti Mattia 2002 Giraldo Daniel 2002 Giraldo Matteo 2002 Mazzitelli Marco 2002 Minto Alessandro 2003 Sichel Michele 2002 Tosin Kevin 2003 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 SACCENSE 2000 Paola LONGHIN 2014 SACCENSE 2000 Paola LONGHIN 2013 SACCENSE 2000 Paola LONGHIN 2012 SACCENSE 2000 Paola LONGHIN 2011 SACCENSE 2000 Pasquale SINIBALDI 2010 SACCENSE 2000 Pasquale SINIBALDI 2009 SACCENSE 2000 Pasquale SINIBALDI 2008

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/SACCENSE-2000/PD158 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2001 Faggion Edoardo 2001 Sambare Obaidou 2000 Tessari Lorenzo 2000 Zanon Riccardo 2000 Zanon Mattia 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Ballan Stella 2005 Berto Valentina 2004 Cossu Elena 2004 Martini Alessandra 2005 Miotto Gaia 2007 Romanello Matilde 2007 Sgarbossa Diletta 2005 Zandarin Aurora 2007 Zanon Irene 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Andretta Francesco 2005 Bertollo Andrea 2007 Bragagnolo Tommaso 2007 Bragagnolo Giona 2007 Celeghin Antonio 2005 Curumi Ardi 2007 Fior Tommaso 2007 Gallo Marco 2005 Marangoni Enrico 2007 Miotto Lorenzo 2005 Nalon Giovanni 2005 Salvador Elia 2005 Sambi Giulio 2005 Santi Andrea 2008 Scapin Andrea 2006 Stecko Simone 2005 Valle Luca 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Baggio Aurora 2003 Bara Lailatou 2003 Bertoncello Chiara 2002 Boschiero Matilde 2002 Camilli Elisa 2003 Faggion Marianna 2003 Favrin Eleonora 2002 Marangoni Alice 2003 Nzenga Allison 2002 Pasqualotto Stefania 2002 Pavin Giorgia 2002 Santini Sofia 2002 Sgarbossa Beatrice 2002 Simioni Maddalena 2003 Tartaggia Greta 2003 Zecchin Matilde 2002 Zurlo Maddalena 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Andretta Alberto 2003 Aprea Luca 2003 Attori Erik 2003 Campagnaro Marco 2002 Cavalli Giacomo 2003 Cecchin Lorenzo 2003 Fabian Filippo 2002 Fuisanto Leonardo 2003 Lago Jonny 2003 Longhin Federico 2003 Luria Nicolo 2002 Marchetti Andrea 2003 Ntakirutimana Jean Michel 2003 Pernechele Nicola 2002 Porcellato Filippo 2002 Rigato Luca 2003 Scalco Giacomo 2002 Scalco Gianmarco 2003 Silvello Gioele 2002 Toso Daniele 2002 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Zandona Richard 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Turcato Silvy 1986 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cecchin Mauro 1983 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Donatella 1967 Bernardi Franca 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Fagan Adriana 1963 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Benedetti Valeria 1952 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bernardello Claudio 1979

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-GALLIERA-VENETA/PD161 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    AM Cognome Nome Anno Oliveri Luca 1998 Rossetto Niels 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Checchin Riccardo 1996 Favaretto Francesco 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Busato Anna 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bobbo Francesco 1995 Rossetto Nicola 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Olivi Alessandra 1991 Scquizzato Nadia 1983 Trinca Sandy 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Buggin Luca 1984 Lazzaroni Michele 1988 Petrut Alex Cosmin 1987 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Dragus Lacramioara Rodica 1976 Franchetto Alessandra 1979 Gamma Annachiara 1976 Pizzighello Silvia 1980 Traverso Caterina 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bottero Vania 1974 Caltana Sonia 1971 Moraru Irina Maricica 1973 Trevisan Sara 1974 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Dario Giuseppina 1961 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Appon Fabio 1978 Beraldo Fabio 1978 Brozzola Marco 1976 Maniero Laerte 1979 Orlandi Gregorio 1980 Pavan Andrea 1977 Pavan Luca 1977 Stefani Alex 1977 Trevisan Matteo 1979 Turioni Enrico 1978 Zago Dario 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Calzavara Leonardo 1974 Marconato Giuseppe 1971 Motoc Daniel Vicentiu 1974 Munaretto Gianni 1972 Pagliarin Simone 1974 Pavanetto Emanuele 1971 Scremin Gianni 1972 Trivellato Maero Claudio 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Sorze Danilo 1967 Zanetti Fabio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Busato Fabrizio 1961 D amico Luigi 1962 Fanton Andrea 1965 Ferro Nilo 1963 Marangon Ilario 1963 Mutton Dario 1962 Trevisan Claudio 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Rossetto Elio 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Perin Giorgio 1955 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G S ATL DIL LIB PIOMBINO DESE Roberto BISON 2014 G S ATL DIL LIB PIOMBINO DESE Roberto BISON 2013 G S ATL DIL LIB PIOMBINO DESE Roberto BISON 2012 G S ATL

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-ATL-DIL-LIB-PIOMBINO-DESE/PD163 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI Indirizzo VIA A DE GASPERI 16 35043 Monselice PD Sito web http www gpmonselicensi it Presidente Paolino BREDA N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Veneto Provincia Padova Email PD164 fidal it Telefono 0429 777154 Master Storico Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Margagliotti Claudia Gabriella 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Peyla Ylenia 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Callegari Loredana 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Smanio Elisabetta 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Albertin Nicola 1980 Gelsetti Alessandro 1977 Venturini Marco 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno De Mitri Dario 1972 Mardegan Andrea 1974 Mareghello Marco 1972 Sattier Marco 1975 Zazzaro Gianluca 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Buson Massimiliano 1968 Callegari Bruno 1966 Cavallaro Angelo 1967 Garbin Andrea 1966 Gazzetta Fabio 1969 Greggio Roberto 1967 Piva Rudi 1969 Saggiorato Luca 1966 Verlich Sandro 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Dal Farra Rodolfo 1965 Moro Flavio 1963 Zanovello Luca 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bovo Raffaele 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Berton Lorenzo 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Fumani Florio 1948 Nericcio Luciano 1946 Temporin Ruggero 1947 Tinello Agostino 1949 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Zuccherato Pierino 1940 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI Paolino BREDA 2014 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI Paolino BREDA 2013 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI Paolino BREDA 2012 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI Paolino BREDA 2011 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI Paolino BREDA 2010 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI Paolino BREDA 2009 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI Paolino BREDA 2008 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI Paolino BREDA 2007 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI Maurizio GOLFETTO 2006 GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI Maurizio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GRUPPO-PODISTI-MONSELICENSI/PD164 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •