web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Pizzinato Francesca 1998 Roman Alessia 1998 Spagnol Eva 1999 Zanetti Chiara 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Arpioni Davide 1998 Cargnello Gioele 1999 Citron Francesco 1998 Comelli Elia 1998 Dalla Torre Andrea 1998 De Martin Francesco 1998 Fichera Michael 1998 Flaiban Luigi 1999 Gobbo Daniele 1998 Hanzlick Federico 1998 Innocente Francesco 1998 Martorel Nicola 1998 Perucca Lorenzo 1999 Ruzza Leonardo 1998 Saccon Alessandro 1999 Sbaiti Zaccaria 1998 Viol Mose 1998 Zanetti Simone 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Barlassina Anna 1996 Buttignol Luana 1997 Casagrande Sofia 1997 Cherubini Jessica 1997 Covassin Chiara 1997 De Clara Francesca 1997 Di Marco Martina 1997 Manarin Gessica 1996 Manarin Sara 1996 Marcon Elena 1997 Paludetto Sara 1997 Pennelli Cristina 1997 Pitau Erica 1996 Santarossa Silvia 1997 Zanardo Lucrezia 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Basso Mirco 1996 Bottan Andrea 1997 Chizzolini Elia 1997 Di Fazio Davide 1996 Lucchese Matteo 1997 Luciano Enrico 1996 Pagotto Alberto 1996 Paludetto Luca 1996 Pauletto Simone 1997 Rado Tiziano 1997 Risi Ciro 1997 Ros Marco 1996 Ros Massimo 1996 Rosa Alessandro 1997 Rui Davide 1996 Toneguzzo Paolo 1996 Vendrame Mattia 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Ava Gloria 1994 Barbazza Giorgia 1993 Carmassi Giada 1994 Carniello Luisa 1995 Dassi Francesca 1993 David Nicole 1995 Mattagliano Joyce 1994 Moro Desiree 1993 Ottone Anna 1994 Paiero Elisa 1993 Pennelli Serena 1995 Roman Lisa 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Arpioni Michele 1994 Beretta Mattia 1993 Bertolin Tomas 1993 Bilato Paride 1994 Budai Damiano 1995 Cazzavillan Giuseppe 1994 Ciobanu Marian 1994 Feletto Leonardo 1995 Gasparin Alberto 1993 Iurig Alessandro 1993 Magoga Mekonen 1993 Maieron Daniel 1993 Nihorimbere Celestin 1993 Ortolan Dario 1995 Pivetta Federico 1994 Singh Sukhpreet 1995 Tomadin Murphy 1994 Variola Mattia 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Caiti Giuliana 1990 Castellani Isadora 1986 Chessa Giulia 1988 Franzolini Erica 1986 Masoudi Naima 1988 Paiero Francesca 1989 Paro Eleonora 1987 Pin Alessia 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Agnolet Claudio 1987 Angilella Guido 1984 Bamoussa Abdoullah 1986 Barbieri Leonardo 1992 Bettin Juliano 1985 Bombardini Jan 1988 Brunello Giuseppe 1986 Bruni Piero 1989 Chouqrati Mohammed 1981 Comel Federico 1983 Covre Mauro 1985 Da Canal Alex 1989 Dembele Mahamadou 1986 Fregonese Andrea 1989 Ghebrehiwet Faniel Eyob 1992 Moras Diego 1990 Morello Davide 1987 Picello Mattia 1986 Pillot Giovanni 1992 Querin Mirko 1990 Raiteri Carlo 1992 Rambaldini Riccardo 1991 Tabacchi Andrea 1988 Ughi Costantino 1991 Wafir Lahcen 1990 Zahidi Mohamed 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Sardella Serena 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bonanni Valentina 1971 Conceicao Lopes Sonia Maria 1975 Zenarolla Monica 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bradaschia Sara 1969 Brisotto Ornella 1966 Cinca Elena 1970 Lena Alessandra 1970 Lizier Laura 1967 Mariotti Paola 1969 Santamaria Marta 1970 Zidarich Deborah 1969 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Brenner Piccinin Verena 1953 Moras Danila 1955 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Babuin Wilma 1949 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Chiaradia Matteo 1980 Cuscuna Giancarlo Antonio 1976 Gaiatto

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-BRUGNERA-FRIULINTAGLI/PN039 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    74 33082 Azzano Decimo PN Sito web http www polisportivaazzanese it Presidente Paolo PANONTIN N atleti 39 Atleti uomini 24 Atleti donne 15 Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia Provincia Pordenone Email PN049 fidal it Telefono 348 3887583 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Bariviera Asia 2001 De Marco Anastasia 2001 Magarotto Silvia 2000 Ogbodo Udoka 2001 Pietrobon Eliana 2001 Portolan Eleonora 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Casonato Matteo 2000 Colombo Giacomo 2001 Liut Lorenzo 2000 Takor Lorenzo 2001 Tesolin Daniele 2000 Vivan Matteo 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Marin Marzia 2004 Pantarotto Giorgia 2005 Papais Giulia 2006 Piccinin Martina 2004 Rosset Manola 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Amadio Roberto 2006 Battiston Tommaso 2007 Bortolato Sebastian 2005 Chiarot Dorian 2006 De Michieli Matteo 2006 De Michieli Luca 2004 Lena Andrea 2006 Longo Matteo 2004 Moras Andrea 2005 Parussini Alessandro 2006 Peruch Davide 2004 Piccinin Mattia 2004 Pighin Nicholas 2004 Pradella Tommaso 2004 Tartari Samuel 2005 Tomasini Francesco 2004 Trovo Massimiliano 2006 Zucchet Manuel 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Berto Elisa 2002 Forlin Arianna 2002 Marin Elena 2002 Rizzo Elisa 2002 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE Paolo PANONTIN 2014 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE Paolo PANONTIN

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POLISPORTIVA-AZZANESE/PN049 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    indicato Presidente Luciano SGRAZZUTTI N atleti 53 Atleti uomini 26 Atleti donne 27 Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia Provincia Pordenone Email PN086 fidal it Telefono 339 7368262 Giovanili Assoluti Eventi Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Argentin Annalisa 2001 Campello Chiara 2001 Canciani Greta 2001 Ceciliot Giulia 2000 Crestan Tatiana 2001 Magini Marta 2001 Malo Samanta 2001 Paja Alessia 2001 Rovere Melissa 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Bianchet Alberto 2001 Biscontin Davide 2001 Bortolin Mattia 2001 Conzo Francesco 2000 Da Ponte Nicola 2000 Dal Poz Piero 2000 Fracascia Walter 2001 Khelifat Omar 2000 Marmo Matteo 2000 Parlagreco Samulele 2001 Peruz Riccardo 2001 Rizzotto Francesco 2001 Rossi Kevin 2001 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Amadio Eleonora 2002 Ballardin Chiara 2002 Bottos Zoe 2002 Cantiello Ilaria Paola 2002 Donno Alice Libera 2002 Gabbana Sofia 2002 Moro Margherita 2002 Savoia Lisa 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Basaglia Giovanni 2002 Bortolotto Luca 2002 Bortolussi Francesco 2002 Marconi Rodolfo 2002 Nascimben Marco 2002 Venier Matteo Yegor 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Basaglia Silvia 1999 Benedet Martina 1998 Brosolo Elena 1999 Dall olio Lara 1999 Gabbana Lisa 1999 Gurizzan Sara 1998 Manfre Giada 1998 Monisso Elena 1999 Monisso Anna 1999 Romeo Valentina 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Acampora Renato 1999 Bonato Michele 1998 Bottos Lorenzo 1998 Callegaro Antonio 1998 Candotti Marco 1999 Santarossa Massimiliano 1998 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Dalla Costa Diego 1994 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 11 10 I X Maratonina dei Borghi km 21 097 STRADA Pordenone PN 17 06 N Annullato XV Meeting Equipe OUTDOOR Pordenone PN 24 01 N I Ostacoli Indoor a Pordenone INDOOR Pordenone PN Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM Luciano SGRAZZUTTI 2014 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM Luciano SGRAZZUTTI 2013 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM Luciano SGRAZZUTTI 2012 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM Luciano

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/EQUIPE-ATHLETIC-TEAM/PN086 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1978 Piovesana Katia 1978 Raffin Arianna 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bortolini Monica 1975 Kasparova Frantiska 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Durante Ivana 1970 Filacorda Cristina 1966 Meneguzzi Enrica 1969 Pegolo Sabina 1970 Piccin Patrizia 1967 Pilosio Stefania 1967 Poles Orietta 1967 Polese Clementina 1970 Sgura Patrizia 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Acampora Carla 1965 Pessot Sandra 1964 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Sanna Irene 1955 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bonin Massimiliano 1977 Brunetta Federico 1978 Cerchia Sabato 1978 Di Stefano Giuseppe 1976 Dobrigna Andrea 1977 Fontanelli Donald 1978 Giust Alan 1978 Lai Carletto 1977 Mosca Marco 1977 Pagotto Andrea 1978 Porta Filippo 1980 Sandrin Mirco 1979 Toffoli Guido 1979 Toppani Nicola Antonio 1977 Zanardo Bruno 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Brisotto Flavio 1975 Carniello Luca 1972 Clerico Alessandro 1973 Contardo Luigino 1973 Coral Michele 1974 Da Soller Ermes 1973 Dal Cin Ruggero 1975 Diana Stefano 1975 Grava Paolo 1975 Iommi Giovanni 1973 Miotti Daniele 1973 Moretton Andrea 1972 Nanni Maurizio 1973 Pivetta Stefano 1972 Polesello Guido 1974 Rispetto Alberto 1973 Rizzi Massimo 1972 Ros Luca 1971 Varuzza Moreno 1971 Zanchetta Massimiliano 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bincoletto Luca 1970 Caiani Roberto 1970 Cappellaro Massimo 1969 Covre Moreno 1966 Da Ros Leopoldo 1967 Dalla Torre Guido 1966 Giordan Luca 1970 Lasaponara Marco Luigi 1968 Nadal Giuseppe 1966 Poletto Sergio 1968 Rover Fabrizio 1970 Stinat Stefano 1969 Uliana Roberto 1970 Vignando Michele 1968 Zanette Maurizio 1969 Zanolin Massimo 1969 Zat Massimiliano 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Arpioni Domenico 1963 Biasi Alessio 1961 Bortolussi Bruno 1965 Bravin Giuseppe 1964 Bravin Claudio 1961 Cadorin Fausto 1965 Cao Gianbattista 1963 Cao Claudio 1965 Casagrande Ivan 1962 Dal Magro Franco 1962 Gasparini

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-P-LIVENZA-SACILE/PN500 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giulia 1987 Salvadego Desy 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cleva Luca 1981 Esposito Alessio 1983 Foscarini Igor 1983 Romano Salvatore 1987 Santarossa Paolo 1988 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cecere Tiziana 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Cigana Sonia 1971 Partenio Valentina 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bortolotti Silvia 1970 Tell Monica 1970 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cassan Stefano 1980 Di Carlo Francesco 1976 Fantin Alessandro 1980 Flumian Michele 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Francescutto Ciro Antonio 1972 Gentile Primo 1974 Salvadego Domiziano 1973 Scaini Luigi 1972 Sottile Daniele 1972 Tosolini Stefano 1973 Venier Luca 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bidoli Giampaolo 1966 Bozzer Severino 1970 Dalla Torre Mauro 1969 De Eccher Lucio 1968 Degano Bruno 1967 Lombardo Stefano 1968 Martin Daniele 1966 Miotto Andrea 1968 Oitzinger William 1968 Peruzzo Fulvio 1966 Petris Gianni 1968 Rizzo Davide 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bardoni Luca 1962 Basei Andrea 1961 Beltrame Alfio 1962 Chiminelli Silvano 1962 Ciaccia Carlo 1965 Coden Danilo 1961 Cristofoli Franco 1962 Della Rossa Enzo 1965 Grimaz Marco 1965 Libanora Luca 1962 Mondello Carlo 1961 Moretti Roberto 1961 Roseano Attilio 1962 Sovran Paolo 1964 Stolf Lucio 1962 Todesco Fiorenzo 1965 Versolato Enzo 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Calligaris Fabrizio 1957 Monte Ivano 1956 Tracanelli Giovanni 1960 Zamparo Renzo 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Biasin Fulvio 1951 Maniago Bruno 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Cavezzan Loris 1949 Salvadego Oddo 1947 Tommasini Flavio 1950 Violin Giuseppe 1946 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Culos Egidio 1943 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 19 04 R Coppa Provincia Pordenone 3 prova Coppa Friuli 3 prova STRADA San Martino Tag PN Anno gestione

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-SAN-MARTINO-COOP-CASARSA/PN502 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Piccinato Sara 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Gaspardo Jacopo 1988 Manca Antonio 1983 Ranieri Pietro Antonio 1985 Semproniel Nicola 1983 Zerio Andrea 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno De Re Arianna 1976 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno D andrea Manuela 1969 Freschet Angela 1969 Vignandel Eva 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Battistella Donatella 1965 Dalla Torre Gabriella 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Miorin Francesca 1959 Zussa Roberta 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bortolin Italo 1976 Bruno Giacomo 1977 Cantarutti Allessandro 1977 Cicutto Boris 1979 D aria Luigi 1976 Fuser Paolo 1978 Morandi Massimo 1976 Nadin Lorenzo 1978 Tarantino Giuseppe 1976 Zanon Michele 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cal Giovanni 1971 Camarotto Alessandro 1974 Castellani Luca 1972 Oberto Sebastian Dario 1975 Rosato Francesco 1974 Turrin Paolo 1973 Violin Stefano 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Brusadin Davide 1968 Donat Dino 1966 Marchese Loris 1968 Paron Cilli Stefano 1969 Zanardo Simone 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Biscontin Igor 1965 Bresin Maurizio 1961 Camerotto Diego 1964 Dazzan Giannino 1961 De Biasi Paolo 1962 Del Pup Tonino 1961 Garofalo Claudio 1964 Maione Roberto 1961 Menegatti Mauro 1964 Trevisiol Dario 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Battiston Claudio 1958 Buriola Andrea 1959 Colombera Giacomo 1956 Martin Claudio 1959 Ormenese Patrizio 1960 Russo Carmelo 1959 Santarossa Francesco 1958 Traveri Bruno 1956 Uniati Silvano 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Cattaruzza Alberto 1955 Marsonet Lucio 1953 Paier Ranieri 1955 Pelli Lando 1955 Semproniel Angelo 1954 Stella Giuseppe 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Pasian Paolo 1947 Rossi Tiziano 1949 Sirignano Carmelo 1947 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 19 21 06 I VIII

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/PODISTI-CORDENONS/PN522 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Avoledo Nicola 1990 Cesco Giuseppe 1984 Frisone Christian 1981 Papais Manuele 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cantarutti Marta 1980 Dall asen Sara 1978 Nan Tatiana 1980 Tricarico Sabina 1977 Venuti Manuela 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bertoia Tiziana 1975 Bertoia Barbara 1972 Davanzo Isabella 1973 Terrazzino Laura 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Milani Laura 1969 Pelosi Giulia 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Avezzu Roberta 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Gurrisi Marinella 1957 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Gasparotto Rosanna 1953 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Battiston Fabio 1976 Bernini Stefano 1978 Bortolussi Simone 1976 Dazzan Roberto 1977 Lazzara Andrea 1976 Lene Sitta 1979 Mirabelli Pietro 1979 Ordano Raimondo 1978 Rado Andrea 1978 Toneguzzo Emanuele 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bianco Sergio 1975 Bomben Emanuele 1972 Colussi Franco 1974 Filello Federico 1974 Gervasoni Roberto 1972 Granziera Cristian 1971 Metz Gian Luca 1973 Morassutti Daniele 1973 Presiren Pierpaolo 1971 Quarin Massimo 1971 Rui Andrea 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Avoledo Alessandro 1967 Barlassina Carlo 1968 Bellitto Daniele 1969 Bertolin Alessandro 1970 Biason Massimiliano 1970 Cereser Andrea 1968 Cesco Luca 1970 Comin Rudi 1968 Davanzo Tiziano 1966 Facchin Adeodato 1968 Furlanis Piergiovanni 1969 Martella Massimo 1966 Mengali Paolo 1966 Portolan Andrea 1969 Rinaldi Renato 1970 Salmaso Giacomo 1966 Tramontin Richard 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Badin Pietro 1962 Bianchi Andrea Giuseppe 1962 Callegari Massimo 1965 Maccan Lucio 1964 Mattavelli Giuseppe Felice 1963 Regini Didier 1964 Toffolon Loris 1962 Vettorato Nicola 1965 Zanco Mauro 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cantarutti Fulvio 1958 D italia Beniamino 1957 De Colle Franco 1957 Fabrica Calogero 1957 Rinaldi Giuseppe 1960

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-FIAMMECREMISI-S-VITO-AL-T/PN523 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D CARDUCCI PORDENONE Indirizzo VIA PIRANDELLO 22 33170 Pordenone PN Sito web non indicato Presidente Rodolfo SEDRAN N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia Provincia Pordenone Email PN524 fidal it Telefono 0434 1830257 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Biscontin Vittorio 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Piccinin Maura 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Baldan Barbara 1972 Villa Lesli Jackeline 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Barei Stefania 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Guin Lorena 1963 Pellizotti Milena 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Pizzolato Patrizia 1960 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Gregoris Gabriele 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Barzan Devis 1972 Benedetti Nicola 1972 Lot Luca 1971 Tognacci Andrea 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Coral Marco 1969 Costantin Marco 1966 Riva Stefano 1968 Sist Roberto 1969 Zaia Angelo 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bernardi Paolo 1961 De Piccoli Stefano 1964 Lenarduzzi Pedro 1965 Menossi Andrea 1965 Piccolo Ivo 1961 Sedran Rodolfo 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Moras Giorgio 1959 Sist Maurizio 1957 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Roman Renato 1949 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Da Riol Graziano 1942 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D CARDUCCI PORDENONE Rodolfo SEDRAN 2014 A S D CARDUCCI PORDENONE Rodolfo SEDRAN 2013 A S D CARDUCCI PORDENONE Rodolfo SEDRAN 2012 A S D CARDUCCI PORDENONE Graziano DA RIOL 2011 A S D CARDUCCI PORDENONE Graziano DA RIOL 2010 A S D CARDUCCI PORDENONE Graziano DA RIOL 2009 A

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-CARDUCCI-PORDENONE/PN524 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •