web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Belardinelli Sofia 2003 Brewer Maewe 2002 Lesti Chiara 2003 Liscai Lorenza 2002 Montini Gioia 2003 Parrini Flavia 2002 Subrizi Agnese 2002 Traore Nofema 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Abbati Sergio 2003 Armellini Marco 2003 Botticelli Francesco 2002 Botticelli Alessandro 2002 Cianini Mattia 2002 Galeotti Nicola 2003 Papini Lorenzo 2003 Rosini Alessio 2002 Topini Lorenzo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Cencini Claudia 1998 Lodovichi Maria Chiara 1999 Pelosi Laura 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bordini Mattia 1999 Casaburi Nicolo 1999 Musotti Davide 1998 Pesce Gennaro 1998 Tosti Gabriele 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Barbabianca Alessandro 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Mecarone Edorado 1993 Rinaldi Diego 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Baldini Ilenia 1986 Cittadini Sara 1985 Ghezzi Stefania 1985 Gonnellini Federica 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Luculli Diego 1982 Merluzzo Matteo 1987 Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 Pierini Roberto 1987 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Gattobigio Simona 1974 Gunnellini Roberta 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Birelli Angela 1970 Rubeca Rosita 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Billi Franca 1965 Florenzi Massima 1963 Mecarone Alessandra 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Carini Angelo 1979 Fuccello Fabio 1976 Giacomobono Antonio 1976 Malancona Gianluca 1976 Nappini Luca 1976 Terzaroli Paolo 1976 Trimarchi Michele 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bellanca Pietro 1972 Biondi Riccardo 1974 Boldrini Simone 1973 Cardarelli Federico 1974 Cortona Alessandro 1975 Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 Peppicelli Marco 1974 Pericoli Leonardo 1971 Pezza Andrea 1974 Selva Stefano 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Baccelli Giancarlo 1969 Berilli Fabio 1967 Bigi Gianluca 1969 Chiappini Andrea 1970 Dragoni Marco 1970 Gasperini Andrea 1969 Pagliai Roberto 1967 Passeri Marco 1966 Pellegrini Gianni 1969 Polverini Gino 1970 Rocchini Stefano 1967 Torello Stefano 1967

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-FILIPPIDE/PG022 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    FELIZIANI 9 06023 Gualdo Tadino PG Sito web non indicato Presidente Simonetta MINELLI N atleti 64 Atleti uomini 39 Atleti donne 25 Regione Umbria Provincia Perugia Email PG023 fidal it Telefono 075 910405 Giovanili Assoluti Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Amadei Cristiano 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Baldelli Sara 2005 Bellucci Ambra 2008 Bellucci Alice 2006 Bisciaio Flavia 2008 Cappelli Veronica 2005 Ciabilli Eleonora 2008 Cutarella Asia 2008 Farinacci Giada 2004 Farinacci Aurora 2008 Farneti Lina 2004 Gaggiotti Azzurra 2008 Graciolini Vittoria 2008 La Micela Martina 2004 Mastrini Asia 2009 Nobili Annalaura 2006 Ori Sendy 2009 Paciotti Samanta 2004 Pannacci Alessia 2009 Passeri Marica 2009 Pierelli Annalisa 2008 Provvedi Sofia 2004 Ragni Beatrice 2009 Sabbatini Sofia 2006 Sabbatini Martina 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Acciari Gabriele 2007 Angeletti Matteo 2009 Angeletti Luca 2006 Castellani Giulio 2007 Cervini Roberto Pietro 2005 Chiocci Mattia 2004 Ciabilli Davide 2005 Collarini Samuele 2007 Consiglio Tony 2004 De Pretis Manuel 2008 Dello Margio Luca 2005 Dello Margio Alessio 2005 Ercolani Giovanni 2009 Ercolani Giacomo 2007 Fazi Alessandro 2009 Filippetti Andrea 2006 Filippetti Giacomo 2009 Fiorucci Jacopo 2006 Fumanti Francesco 2008 Gatti Leonardo 2006 Giovagnoli Alessio 2004 Hamami Adam 2008 Hamami Ahmed 2006 Lovelli Francesco 2006 Menichini Francesco 2005 Murgo Daniele 2007 Nobili Filippo 2008 Paciotti Gabriel 2009 Pannacci Francesco 2006 Pannacci Lorenzo 2009 Pauselli Jacopo 2007 Provvedi Andrea 2006 Rampini Davide 2009 Saracini Mattia 2007 Tacchi Diego 2006 Vagnarelli Diego 2005 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Anozie Kevin Okechwuku 2002 Ben Meftah Hamza 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Delsante Alice 1998 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL TARSINA ASS DIL Simonetta MINELLI 2014 ATL TARSINA ASS DIL Simonetta MINELLI 2013 ATL TARSINA ASS DIL Simonetta MINELLI 2012 ATL TARSINA ASS DIL Simonetta MINELLI 2011 ATL TARSINA ASS DIL

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-TARSINA-ASS-DIL/PG023 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Maria 2007 Bellini Vittoria 2006 Benedetti Enrica 2009 Bravetti Margherita 2006 Brunini Ludovica 2006 Cambi Maria Letizia 2005 Cecera Irene 2008 Cruciani Melissa 2007 De Rosa Irene 2004 Dionisi Veronica 2004 Elisei Anna 2005 Fiore Ludovica 2005 Franceschelli Pamela 2005 Francia Martina 2004 Giammarino Asia 2005 Ioana Florina Bianca 2005 Latini Elena 2005 Latini Irene 2009 Merini Anna 2006 Merini Elisa 2008 Nagabban Micka 2005 Negahban Michka Suzan 2005 Negahban Nasrin Niki 2008 Poscia Matilde 2006 Santarelli Maria Oksana 2008 Trappetti Veronica 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Samuele 2009 Angelini Rota Edoardo 2006 Bacci Marco 2007 Barbatelli Giuseppe Saveth 2008 Barzacca Matteo 2005 Befani Riccardo 2006 Bellomo Daniele 2004 Boschi Riccardo 2004 Broglioni Luca 2006 Camilletti Flavio 2009 Cerasi Alessandro 2005 Chelli Francesco 2006 Chicchiero Luca Mauel 2007 Dionisi Pietro 2009 Ghita Fabrizio Michelangel 2006 Giontella Alessandro 2008 Giuliani Zaccaria 2007 Laureti Alessandro 2007 Lolli Filippo 2006 Lupinelli Filippo 2007 Mandoloni Luca 2006 Marku Matteo 2005 Paolini Riccardo 2009 Proietti Riccardo 2006 Proietti Giulio 2008 Proietti Piergiorgio 2008 Ricciarelli Matteo 2005 Ricciarelli Lorenzo 2007 Sabatini Amico 2006 Silvestri Alessandro 2004 Speranza Riccardo 2008 Spiccia Massimo 2007 Stella Filippo 2005 Vaglio Sophorn Nicolo 2008 Zengoni Alessandro 2009 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Befani Elena 2003 Bittarelli Margherita 2002 Cecera Benedetta 2002 Cruciani Anastasia 2003 Lupinelli Giulia 2003 Palazzi Marta 2002 Rossi Samantha 2002 Santoni Martina 2002 Scatena Flavia 2002 Solazzi Martina 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Fugazza Rocco Alessandro 2003 Giansanti Nicola 2003 Morosi Pipparelli Alessandro 2003 Nanni Riccardo 2002 Orsini Jowi Dejesvs 2003 Pannaccio Jacopo 2002 Stella Leonardo 2003 Toccotelli Tommaso 2002 Tomasini Rocco 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Rossi Jacopo 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Civili Beatrice 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Anchieri Leonardo 1996 Particelli Michele 1996

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/2S-ATLETICA-SPOLETO/PG034 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Francesca 1971 Fettucciari Vanessa 1971 Garinei Paola 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Cenerini Valentina 1966 Murasecco Pierpaola 1966 Pappada Roberta 1968 Tarantelli Maria Lucia 1966 Telatin Liana 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Del Bianco Silvia 1965 Nanni Roberta 1965 Saccoccini Roberta 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Cantini Luciana 1956 Fiordi Tiziana 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Righetti Rosanna 1955 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Spaccini Marcella 1948 Seniores 75 Femminile SF75 Cognome Nome Anno Ingi Maria Pia 1940 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bianchini Filippo 1976 Bifarini Claudio 1980 Di Pietro Gian Marco 1980 Garofanini Francesco 1978 Marianelli Cristian 1976 Pucci Marco 1977 Tabarrini Francesco 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bonini Mauro 1973 Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Cocca Vincenzo 1974 De Rose Vincenzo 1971 Panfili Flavio 1971 Panicale Stefano 1971 Scappini Ivan 1972 Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 Sportoletti Cristiano 1974 Tittarelli Michele 1971 Tortoioli Marco 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Arcaleni Michele 1970 Bottaccioli Carlo 1968 Cavallini Simone 1969 Committeri Denis Luca 1966 Cricchi Stefano 1966 Franceschelli Luigi 1970 Giglietti Andrea 1966 Giorgi Francesco 1969 Gnazi O Ignazi Roberto 1967 Larotonda Attilio 1966 Mancini Stefano 1966 Marconi Federico 1969 Mariangeloni Alfio 1969 Mogini Fabio 1968 Poponesi Filippo 1967 Saveri Ugo 1968 Teodori Luca 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Alimenti Andrea 1965 Alimenti Stefano 1963 Arcelli Fabrizio 1964 Bavicchi Marco 1964 Benedetti Ferdinando 1962 Berellini Michele 1965 Binacci Massimo 1965 Caporali Sandro 1962 Cavalaglio Viviano 1962 Coletti Paolo 1962 Finocchi Sauro 1961 Lanti Daniele 1965 Poggianti Francesco 1963 Pontani Luigi 1964 Reali Gabriele 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Baglivo Bruno 1960 Canapari Francesco 1958 Caporali Carlo 1959 Covarelli Mauro 1959 Frenguelli Franco 1956 Mattioli Claudio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-AVIS-PERUGIA/PG038 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    A 06073 Corciano PG Sito web http www dreamrunners it Presidente Aniello GRECO N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 1 Regione Umbria Provincia Perugia Email PG063 fidal it Telefono 347 0826009 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Abbandoni Eleonora 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Nicola 1984 Caranci Cosimo 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Mosconi Laura 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Pensi Lara 1971 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Brunelli Alessandro 1978 Camilloni Livio 1977 Cerquini Roberto 1979 Cossater Jacopo 1978 Fastellini Paolo 1978 Lenticchi Eros 1977 Marcantonini Mauro 1980 Pincardini Fabio 1979 Porfiri Ivano 1976 Santoni Massimiliano 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Camilloni Luca 1975 Donadio Stefano 1975 Giorgetti Federico 1973 Marconi Simone 1974 Santarella Giuseppe 1973 Scorziello Franco 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Baioletti Francesco 1966 Cellini Matteo 1968 Moscetti Castellani Marco 1966 Peppucci Angelo 1967 Pirilli Andrea 1969 Ranieri Silvio 1969 Rossi Riccardo 1966 Smacchi Emanuele 1969 Tomassoni Luca 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bordoni Paolo 1963 Giacchetti Moreno 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Romiti Claudio 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/DREAM-RUNNERS-PERUGIA/PG063 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    risultati Statistiche ESERCITO CE SEL NA FOLIGNO Indirizzo VIALE MEZZETTI 2 06034 Foligno PG Sito web non indicato Presidente Luca COVELLI N atleti 12 Atleti uomini 8 Atleti donne 4 Regione Umbria Provincia Perugia Email PG065 fidal it Telefono 320 4631406 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Nicola 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bergini Sofia 2006 Cellamare Emma 2006 Riccio Marta 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Argentati Gian Luca 2005 Bellini Lorenzo 2005 Cellamare Alberto 2006 Rapone Alessio Pasquale 2004 Sava Victor 2008 Sava Nicholas 2005 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Tortolini Debora 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Serva Elio 1982 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Benedetti Debora 1975 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno De Maio Giuseppe 1979 Fiorucci Marco 1976 Gelso Giuliano 1978 Pillitteri Salvatore 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Roberto 1971 Bellini Alessandro 1975 Bergini Maurizio 1973 Cellamare Antonio 1973 Giordani Mirko 1975 Rapone Vitale 1971 Sava Walter 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bacci Gino 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Korosec Alessandro Egidio 1965 Picchiantano Valter 1964 Profidia Luciano 1965 Tortolini Enrico 1963

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ESERCITO-CE-SEL-NA-FOLIGNO/PG065 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    atletica da Master Star bene con l atletica Eventi internazionali Italia Master Team abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA Indirizzo VIA IL SASSO 11 06025 Nocera Umbra PG Sito web non indicato Presidente Daniele FRILLICI N atleti 10 Atleti uomini 9 Atleti donne 1 Regione Umbria Provincia Perugia Email PG066 fidal it Telefono 335 1324310 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Buglioni Giacomo 1993 Cioli Giovanni 1993 Tomassetti Nicola 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Luzzi Marianna 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Buratti Christian 1983 Cioli Marco 1983 Giovagnoli Marcello 1981 Giustiniani Michele 1981 Marcellini Lorenzo 1983 Quagliotti Francesco 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cesaretti Monia 1977 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Frillici Daniele 1978 Longo Ferdinando 1979 Martuscelli Matteo 1978 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA Daniele FRILLICI 2014 TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA Daniele FRILLICI 2013 TITANS TEAM NOCERA UMBRA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/TITANS-TEAM-NOCERA-UMBRA/PG066 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    L atletica da Master Star bene con l atletica Eventi internazionali Italia Master Team abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche CDP ATLETICA PERUGIA Indirizzo VIA GRAMSCI 8A14 06073 Corciano PG Sito web non indicato Presidente Michele MINELLI N atleti 20 Atleti uomini 14 Atleti donne 6 Regione Umbria Provincia Perugia Email PG067 fidal it Telefono 0328 8347329 Giovanili Storico Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Foko Wouasi Kassandra 2007 Luccioli Benedetta 2008 Menconi Azzurra 2007 Palomba Noemi 2006 Pietrobelli Lucia 2009 Radicchi Giulia 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Baldoni Federico 2009 Barbarossa Gabriele 2009 Cardoni Francesco 2009 Cellini Niccolo 2007 Gasbarro Samuele 2007 Mauro Luca 2009 Monesini Gabriele 2009 Pietrobelli Nicola 2007 Radicchi Giacomo 2004 Tchameni Lionel 2009 Venanti Damis Dario 2009 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Biscarini Filippo 2002 Gaudenzi Alessio 2003 Menconi Daniel 2002 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 CDP ATLETICA PERUGIA Michele MINELLI 2014 CDP ATLETICA PERUGIA Michele MINELLI 2013 ASD ATLETICA PERUGIA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/CDP-ATLETICA-PERUGIA/PG067 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •