web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Alberino Alessandro 2002 Briola Michele 2002 Corso Raffaele 2002 De Martino Salvatore 2003 Esposito Celestino 2002 Finizio Alessandro 2003 Finizio Emanuele Pio 2002 Naso Andrea 2003 Passero Michele 2002 Russolillo Emanuele 2003 Scarfiglieri Andrea 2003 Uva Antonio 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Barra Elena 1998 Cacciapuoti Raffaela 1998 Ciccarelli Maria Cristina 1998 D alterio Federica 1998 De Pompeis Sara 1998 Della Corte Maria Laura 1999 Faraco Aurelia 1998 Mainardi Francesca 1999 Papolino Valentina 1998 Perrotta Viviana 1998 Pirozzi Caterina 1998 Rinaldi Sara 1999 Ruggiero Giorgia 1998 Sabatino Elena 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Carandente Sicco Luigi 1998 D angelo Francesco 1998 De Bellis Luca 1998 Di Maro Giovanni 1998 Di Nardo Stefano 1999 Grasso Francesco 1999 Marrone Francesco 1998 Marseglia Vincenzo 1998 Miranda Antonio 1999 Panetta Raffaele 1998 Testa Gennaro 1998 Vallefuoco Paolo 1998 Vivenzio Francesco 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Aidi Miriam 1997 Cacciapuoti Vincenza 1997 Cristarella Orestano Giuliana 1997 Serino Marta 1996 Tambaro Luisana 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Capasso Giovanni 1997 Riccio Antonio 1997 Serino Francesco 1996 Turco Castrese 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Caminiti Federica 1993 Esposito Camilla 1994 Leone Ludovica 1993 Onza Martina 1994 Turco Angelina 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Della Corte Fabio 1995 Di Lauro Lorenzo 1994 Di Matteo Matteo Antonio 1993 Di Napoli Donato 1995 Guglielmelli Luca 1993 Guglielmelli Lorenzo 1995 La Selva Pasquale 1994 Ruggiero Raffaele 1994 Taglialatela Domenico 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Leone Martina 1988 Lombardi Marina 1984 Marfella Carmela 1988 Matera Federica 1990 Salzano Anna 1990 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bocola Luigi 1990 Borriello Giovanni 1986 Caruso Enrico 1985 D angelo Romeo 1988 Dell isola Mario 1992 Di Nardo Nicola 1992 Esposito Giuseppe 1985 Granata Francesco 1982 Liccardo Felice 1989 Loffredo Pietro 1983 Paragliola Luigi 1986 Picone Antonio 1981 Ricciardi Nicola 1988 Tesone Giuseppe 1985 Torriero Mario 1987 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Panella Leonarda 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Iovine Maria Rosaria 1972 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Apicella Nunzio 1978 D alterio Michele 1977 De Rosa Aniello 1980 Del Core Vincenzo 1976 Garofalo Francesco 1980 Geranio Raffaele 1976 Iorio Vittorio 1978 Napolano Carlo 1980 Rocco Giuseppe 1977 Rodriguez Gianluca 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Beatoino Mario 1972 Biondi Antonio 1974 D angelo Giulio 1973 De Simone Valentino 1974 Di Martino Marco 1974 Esposito Salvatore 1973 Fusiello Antonio 1975 Iovine Antonio 1974 Maglione Pietro 1972 Moio Nicola 1975 Padulano Giovanni 1975 Palumbo Salvatore 1972 Pezzella Pasquale 1972 Topo Giovanni 1974 Verde Massimo 1975 Verde Giuseppe 1975 Visconti Gennaro 1971 Visconti Giuseppe 1972 Visconti Giuseppe 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Artiaco Antonio 1968 Catuogno Salvatore 1970 D onofrio Giovanni 1970 Esposito Angelo 1968 Franchini Massimo 1969 Marseglia Marco 1968 Musella Giuseppe 1966 Napolano Filippo 1968 Palladino Giorgio 1970 Palumbo Vincenzo 1969 Pandolfi Marco 1968 Percacciuolo Raffaele 1968 Santoro Vincenzo 1970 Simeoli Antonio 1969 Vallefuoco Giovanni 1966

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATL-MARANO/NA019 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    web http www podisticacasoria it Presidente Gennaro DEL PRETE N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 0 Regione Campania Provincia Napoli Email NA020 fidal it Telefono 333 6092588 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno D anna Stefano 1985 Del Prete Mauro 1982 Maiello Antonio 1982 Vinci Mauro 1982 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Preziosi Annalisa 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Avitabile Bianca 1966 Frascadore Maria 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Marro Luisa 1965 Piscopo Patrizia 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Esposito Pasquale 1976 Mastranza Raffaele 1976 Riccio Maurizio 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bertenni Francesco 1973 Capobianco Gennaro 1973 Nasti Gennaro 1974 Pantini Antonio 1971 Sellitto Giuseppe 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Calvanese Mauro 1970 Dello Iacovo Cosimo 1966 Difficile Nicola 1967 Lago Pierpaolo 1967 Matuozzo Michele 1970 Peluso Guglielmo 1968 Russo Antonio 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Altobello Andrea 1964 D errico Giuseppe 1964 Grieco Mauro 1963 Montagna Salvatore 1962 Romano Alberto 1962 Rota Giuseppe 1963 Vassallo Antonio 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cafarelli Ciro 1959 Faraco Gabriele 1959 Fiorentino Antonio 1960 Giuliano Antonio 1960 Incarnato Giuseppe 1959 Palmentieri Antonio 1957 Speculatore Antonio 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Cortese Mauro 1953 Del Prete Gennaro 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Chiummo Guglielmo 1947 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D PODISTICA CASORIA Gennaro DEL PRETE 2014 A S D PODISTICA CASORIA Gennaro DEL PRETE 2013 A S D PODISTICA CASORIA Gennaro DEL PRETE 2012 A S D PODISTICA CASORIA Gennaro DEL PRETE 2011 A S D PODISTICA CASORIA Gennaro DEL PRETE 2010 A S D PODISTICA CASORIA Gennaro DEL PRETE 2009 A S D PODISTICA CASORIA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-PODISTICA-CASORIA/NA020 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Emanuela 1994 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Esposito Gennaro 1992 Ficco Achille 1983 Mertino Carmine 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Gargiulo Michela 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Borriello Carla 1971 Nocerino Gina 1973 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Liviera Zugiani Sara 1964 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Speranza Rosa 1954 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ciardullo Giuseppe 1979 Mertino Gianluca 1980 Paduano Giovanni 1979 Perfetto Francesco 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Accardo Vincenzo 1974 Albino Massimo 1972 Balzano Salvatore 1971 Bracciale Ciro 1971 Cirillo Corrado 1972 D urzo Massimo 1973 Esposito Raffaele 1974 Falanga Massimo 1972 Izzo Roberto 1972 Muzio Umberto 1975 Palomba Raimondo 1973 Panariello Giuseppe 1971 Quirino Giuseppe 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Balzano Ciro 1969 Borriello Nicola 1970 Brunasso Giovanni 1968 Capobianco Paolo 1969 Di Cristo Luigi 1970 Di Maio Marcello 1969 Parise Gennaro 1966 Simeoli Enrico 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ciaravolo Aniello 1965 Coppola Michele 1963 Paduano Aniello 1965 Panariello Giovanni 1962 Prignano Giuseppe 1961 Zeuli Luciano 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Del Gatto Antonio 1957 Ficco Giuseppe 1958 Menzione Domenico 1958 Monile Mario 1956 Ofano Vincenzo 1956 Palomba Luciano 1957 Perreon Rosario 1956 Pizzella Giovanni 1959 Pizzella Giuseppe 1957 Polese Umberto 1957 Savino Pasquale 1958 Scala Raimondo 1958 Scotto Di Covella Tommaso 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bitonnese Vincenzo 1955 Ferrara Carmine Umberto 1955 Pandolfo Mario 1954 Rodriguez Domenico 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Lovidini Salvatore 1949 Perna Edmondo 1947 Varriale Pasquale 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Buhne Mario 1942 Amatori Maschile TM Cognome Nome Anno Loffredo Antonio 1981 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D IL PARCO Mario

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-IL-PARCO-/NA021 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    5 80023 Caivano NA Sito web non indicato Presidente Vincenzo CELIENTO N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 0 Regione Campania Provincia Napoli Email NA026 fidal it Telefono 081 8344358 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Ponticelli Gianfranco 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Migliaccio Vincenzo 1988 Migliaccio Vincenzo 1984 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Raucci Giovanna 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Grimaldi Rosario 1977 Manzo Enrico 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Angelino Antonio 1972 Autieri Gaetano 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Laurenza Giovanni 1967 Mariniello Aniello 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Celiento Vincenzo 1962 Mariniello Francesco 1965 Scuotto Carlo 1961 Topa Esposito Angelo 1962 Vitale Felice 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Massaro Antonio 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Giordano Antonio 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Angelino Raffaele 1948 Pizzetti Fiorenzo 1948 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D ATLETICA CAIVANO Vincenzo CELIENTO 2014 A S D ATLETICA CAIVANO Vincenzo CELIENTO 2013 A S D ATLETICA CAIVANO Vincenzo CELIENTO 2012 A S D ATLETICA CAIVANO Vincenzo CELIENTO 2011 A S D

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATLETICA-CAIVANO/NA026 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S Indirizzo VIA S LIBERATORE 2 80035 Nola NA Sito web non indicato Presidente Felice BUGLIONE N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Campania Provincia Napoli Email NA033 fidal it Telefono 081 5123941 Master Storico Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Mocerino Anna 1967 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Lamachi Abdelkebir 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Adamo Pietro 1975 Varrella Gennaro 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Annunziata Giovanni 1969 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Arianna Domenico 1956 Buglione Felice 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Mirra Vincenzo 1953 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S Felice BUGLIONE 2014 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S Felice BUGLIONE 2013 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S Felice BUGLIONE 2012 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S Felice BUGLIONE 2011 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S Felice BUGLIONE 2010 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S Felice BUGLIONE 2009 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S Felice BUGLIONE 2008 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S Felice BUGLIONE 2007 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S Felice BUGLIONE 2006 ASD INTERNATIONAL SECURITY S Felice

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-INTERNATIONAL-SECURITY-S-/NA033 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Canfora Maria 1967 Cito Rosanna 1969 Del Guercio Elisabetta 1969 Di Fenza Teresa 1970 Febbraio Carmela 1968 Franzese Concetta 1969 Lista Maria 1968 Nerone Rosa 1966 Perrotti Giuseppina 1966 Ruggiero Rosaria 1969 Volkova Elena 1966 Vozza Maria 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Adaldo Elena 1962 Carlea Eufemia 1965 Di Domenico Carmela 1964 Greco Rosaria 1961 Silvestri Maria Maddalena 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Angrisano Teresa 1959 Brunaccini Teresa 1959 Custodero Ida 1958 Esposito Rita 1960 Testa Domenica 1959 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno D angelo Teresa Anna 1953 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bruni Matteo 1977 Giordano Nicola 1977 Imperiale Ciro 1980 La Pasta Raffaele 1976 Lazzerotti Luca 1979 Liguori Giuseppe 1977 Simeoli Rosario 1978 Verde Gennaro 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Allocca Erasmo 1973 Altamura Sean 1975 Arena Giovanni 1971 Balletta Alessandro 1973 Capasso Alessandro 1971 Cappellieri Marco 1971 D angelo Salvatore 1975 D anna Santo 1972 D itria Paolo 1971 D orlando Raffaele 1972 Del Core Nicola 1971 Di Maio Alessandro 1975 Giannelli Alessandro 1971 Guadagni Massimo 1972 Iorio Rosario 1971 Landolfo Giustino 1971 Menzione Eugenio 1974 Noli Davide 1974 Persico Rocco 1971 Pezzella Nicola 1974 Santoro Antonio 1975 Tessitore Giuseppe 1971 Tranquillo Antonio 1971 Vitale Carlo 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Buono Giuseppe 1968 Cacciola Mario 1967 Cervo Alberto 1970 D alterio Raffaele 1967 De Rosa Angelo 1968 De Simone Vincenzo 1969 Dell aversano Giuseppe 1968 Di Niola Gaetano 1967 Frungillo Luigi 1969 Gargiulo Giovanni 1966 Guarino Salvatore 1969 Landolfo Salvatore 1966 Milone Vincenzo 1967 Morano Vincenzo 1967 Panico Saverio 1969 Parolisi Raffaele 1966 Persico Nando 1966 Piazzola Alessandro 1970 Piccolo Enrico 1968 Pisano Luigi 1968 Piscitelli Vincenzo 1970 Ranucci Vincenzo 1969 Rossi Filippo 1968 Russo Giovanni 1968 Santulli Gaetano 1970 Tamigi Gennaro 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Andriano Orazio 1963 Attilio Doria 1961 Barbiero Dionisio 1965 Buhne Maurizio 1963 Calabrese Vincenzo 1965 Catuogno Paolo 1964 Cilento Maurizio 1961 Crivelli Corrado 1962 De Simone Giancarlo 1965 Della Valle Giancarlo 1963 Esposito Giuseppe 1963 Ferraro Aldo 1963 Frezza Vincenzo 1962 Guadagni Raffaele 1964 Guarino Giovanni 1965 Iannitti Raffaele 1964 Imperiale Giovanni 1963 Importuna Raffaele 1963 Lanzuise Raffaele 1964 Leopaldi Daniele 1963 Longobardo Giorgio 1961 Mancini Giuseppe 1965 Marino Paolo 1961 Martucci Aldo 1964 Monfreda Antonio 1963 Pennarola Alfredo 1961 Prudente Amato 1962 Rescigno Vincenzo 1962 Sarnataro Giuseppe 1965 Scarpati Pasquale 1961 Scarpati Marco 1963 Scotti Vincenzo 1965 Scuotto Bruno 1962 Spina Michele 1964 Stazio Francesco Maria 1965 Tomao Michele 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Albarano Zaccaria Oreste 1957 De Palma Giovanni 1958 Del Giudice Guido 1957 Effuso Francesco 1956 Faraco Gaetano 1960 Giaccio Vincenzo 1956 Grieco Gennaro 1960 Izzo Antonio 1960 Landolfo Giovanni 1959 Lupoli Giulio 1960 Migliore Arcangelo 1957 Montedoro Renato 1960 Nappo Alfonso 1957 Petrazzuolo Salvatore 1959 Precchia Mario 1960 Riccio Tommaso 1956 Sacco Antonio 1957 Silvestro Ferdinando 1960 Valentino Ferdinando 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-NAPOLI-NORD-MARATHON/NA050 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D C U S NAPOLI Indirizzo VIA CAMPEGNA 267 80124 Napoli NA Sito web http www cusnapoli org Presidente Elio COSENTINO N atleti 15 Atleti uomini 13 Atleti donne 2 Regione Campania Provincia Napoli Email NA061 fidal it Telefono 081 7621295 Assoluti Master Storico Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno De Meo Maria Grazia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Ievoli Vittorio 1998 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Mazza Alessandra 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bono Vincenzo 1993 Canale Lucamattia 1995 Molinaro Alessandro 1993 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Accetto Pietro Luca 1987 Forlenza Rosario 1992 Gallo Francesco 1989 Monti Jacopo Angelo 1991 Mosca Stefano 1983 Palmisano Adriano 1990 Pisani Stefano 1992 Sorrentino Andrea 1991 Vassallo Claudio 1983 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno De Paola Mario Guido 1977 Lucignano Domenico 1978 Papa Ivan 1977 Rea Felice 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Corteselli Alberico 1975 Vaccaro Gianluca 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Lupoli Francesco 1966 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D C U S NAPOLI Elio COSENTINO 2014 A S D C U S NAPOLI Elio COSENTINO 2013 A S D C U S NAPOLI Elio COSENTINO 2012 A S D C U S NAPOLI Elio COSENTINO 2011 A S D C U S NAPOLI Elio COSENTINO 2010 A S D C U S NAPOLI Elio COSENTINO 2009 A S D C U S NAPOLI Elio COSENTINO 2008 A S D C U S NAPOLI Elio COSENTINO 2007 A S D C U S NAPOLI Elio COSENTINO 2006 A S D C U S NAPOLI Antonio NAPOLI 2006 A S D C U S NAPOLI Elio COSENTINO 2005 C U S NAPOLI Elio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-C-U-S-NAPOLI/NA061 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giulia 2003 Pane Jessica 2003 Ranieri Giorgia 2002 Vallozzi Francesca 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Chinzer Alessandro 2003 Cosco Giulio 2002 Cosco Antonio 2003 Fusco Raffaele 2002 Lerro Domenico 2002 Mancini Mattia 2002 Monetti Christian 2003 Pagano Francesco Pio 2002 Salis Sandro 2003 Sirico Luca 2002 Trinelli Alessandro 2002 Valvo Mattia 2002 Vignaturo Vincenzo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Di Matteo Giorgia Cinzia 1999 Lo Giurato Sabrina 1998 Procentese Alessia 1999 Ramondini Camilla 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Artiano Alessandro 1998 Coccaro Salvatore 1999 Davini Abner Gabriele 1999 Fragliasso Gianluca 1999 Grieco Gennaro 1999 Laudicino Matteo 1998 Lo Giurato Francesco 1999 Murzi Federico 1998 Nappo Andrea 1999 Renzullo Davide 1998 Romani Andrea 1999 Sibilio Alessandro 1999 Sorbino Lorenzo 1999 Valvo Daniele 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Alberto Valeria 1996 Davini Martina 1997 Improta Luisa 1996 Lombardi Federica 1996 Mola Giovanna 1996 Palomba Francesca 1996 Romani Federica 1996 Solerte Andreana 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Pepe Carlo 1996 Relvini Alessio 1996 Vittozzi Simone 1997 Ysaia Alterio 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Alberto Bruna 1993 Grieco Simona 1993 Serino Laura 1995 Tesoro Ilaria 1995 Tozza Giada 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno De Lucia Rocco 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Gabellone Tatyana 1984 Palomba Angela 1991 Palomba Filomena 1989 Santelia Bruna 1985 Virenti Angela 1986 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Mattiello Raffaele 1988 Migliaccio Giuseppe 1992 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno D angio Anna 1976 De Luca Rosanna 1978 Piccolo Maria Luisa 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Borrelli Anna 1974 Lombardi Stefania 1973 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Oliva Cinzia 1961 Persico Loredana 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Schiattarella Pasqualina 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-S-D-CENTRO-ESTER-NAPOLI-ARL/NA062 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •