web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Bergano Matilde 2001 Buzzi Beatrice 2000 Caltagirone Anita 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Bevacqua Federico 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Savino Irene 2007 Vena Nicole 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Franzese Riccardo 2008 Malino Riccardo 2009 Malino Alberto 2007 Melchiori Nicolo 2008 Navone Giorgio 2005 Navone Alessandro 2004 Portaccio Emanuele 2006 Vitale Emanuele 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno De Luca Debora 2002 Frandino Alice 2002 Lizzi Lorella 2003 Marchetti Rebecca 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Borgna Lorenzo 2002 Burzio Gabriele 2002 Maestri Paolo 2002 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Marello Davide 1994 Negro Federico 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Guzzo Lorena 1988 Nocciolo Roberta 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Avataneo Gabriele 1985 Rossotto Paolo 1984 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Lissandro Arianna 1976 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Manzato Anna Grazia 1969 Menzio Mariangela 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Alicastro Maria Serena 1964 Costa Manuela 1965 Russo Frattasi Monica 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Malino Demis 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Mandaliti Massimiliano 1974 Rubinetto Pierluigi 1971 Zaia Marco 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Alessi Marcello 1970 Bergano Antonio 1966 D orazio Maurizio Fedele 1968 Ferrante Massimo 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bosco Paolo 1963 Costa Mario 1962 Danna Roberto 1961 Ianniello Vittorio 1963 Mingozzi Mauro Giuseppe 1964 Oberto Claudio 1962 Raccosta Domenico 1964 Ruggiero Giuseppe 1962 Visconti Gianluca 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Avataneo Matteo 1958 Costa Giorgio 1959 Dioda Renato 1958 Lano Claudio 1958 Polla Daniel 1957 Ruggiero Rosario 1959 Scalon Giuseppe 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Brignolio Gianfranco 1955 Lorenzin Enzo 1951 Seniores

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/MEZZALUNA-A-P-D-/AT006 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche US COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO Indirizzo BRIGATE GARIBALDINE 2 14055 Costigliole D asti AT Sito web http www uscostigliole net Presidente Stefano ZUNINO N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 0 Regione Piemonte Provincia Asti Email AT007 fidal it Telefono 0141 966902 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Arpellino Matteo 1984 Capra Filippo 1987 Gioda Davide 1986 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ferro Debora 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bianco Mirella 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Fantello Alessandro 1977 Fornaca Domenico 1979 Lima Daniele 1979 Massetti Ronni 1976 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Arione Massimo 1966 Bezzato Guido 1966 Elia Claudio 1966 Italo Maurizio 1968 Ragazzi Franco 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Barreri Roberto 1961 Bianco Valter 1962 Tartaglino Gianfranco 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Calzone Giuseppe 1957 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Morino Secondo 1949 Amatori Maschile TM Cognome Nome Anno Viarengo Simone 1985 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 US COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO Stefano ZUNINO 2014 US COSTIGLIOLE G GIORDANO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/US-COSTIGLIOLE-G-GIORDANO/AT007 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    EF Cognome Nome Anno Bastin Alexandra Anne Marie 2006 Boero Silvia 2006 Boero Anna 2008 Campagna Chiara 2006 Cora Giulia 2004 Fassio Paola 2006 Gandino Caterina 2006 Grana Lia 2004 Graziano Sara 2005 Grieco Samira 2007 Meluso Gaia 2004 Morra Arianna 2009 Pisa Giulia 2007 Sappa Chiara 2006 Sappa Irene 2008 Schianta Carlotta 2005 Surian Adele 2008 Surian Ilaria 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Asinari Francesco 2007 Bastin William 2004 Boero Pietro 2004 Bonelli Alessandro 2006 Bonfanti Lorenzo 2009 Boschetti Jacopo 2004 Canta Alberto 2005 Canta Giacomo 2004 Canta Eugenio 2007 Caprino Davide 2004 Cavagnero Matteo 2007 Fea Samuel 2004 Ferrero Marco 2007 Gamba Riccardo 2007 Gamba Alessandro 2009 Marcigliano Federico 2009 Mariut Francesco 2007 Masoero Lorenzo 2005 Masoero Samuele 2006 Minnella Federico 2005 Montesano Francesco 2009 Morra Alessio 2007 Morra Alessandro 2007 Osmani Thomas 2005 Pollano Filippo 2007 Rossi Tommaso 2009 Rossi Kristian 2007 Rossi Filippo 2007 Rota Tommaso 2004 Valnegri Andrea 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Baglieri Sibilla 2003 Gallo Sofia 2002 Gobbo Federica 2003 Marino Giada 2003 Minnella Martina 2003 Paolin Francesca 2002 Pisa Martina 2003 Rumma Desire 2003 Sappa Michela 2003 Schianta Elisabetta 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Canta Pietro 2002 Graziano Matteo 2003 Marino Cristian 2002 Micco Emanuele Maurizio 2002 Surian Tommaso 2003 Trivellin Giuliano 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Serra Valeria 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Puppione Federico 1998 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Marata Michael 1996 Pia Matteo 1996 Zelli Riccardo 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Sguaizer Francesco 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Lovisone Sara 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Mignani Emanuela 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Canegallo Claudia 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Petito Maria 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-CASTELL-ALFERO-T-F-R-/AT012 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Gianotti Fede 1968 Salvemini Cinzia 1970 Tinnirello Franca 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bellia Patrizia 1963 Cerruti Paola 1963 Clapasson Elda Maria 1963 Gallina Cristina 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Bolognini Simonetta 1960 Palumbo Carla 1957 Romano Vilma 1960 Truffa Patrizia 1957 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Coppo Maria 1951 Vorraro Speranza 1952 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Angelino Domenico 1977 Avezza Stefano 1980 Castelli Edoardo 1978 Cavalli Andrea 1979 Gambino Davide 1978 Mendola Salvatore 1977 Pandolfo Marco 1979 Saracco Daniele 1978 Torello Fabio 1977 Trinchero Fabrizio 1978 Vigna Mauro 1979 Volonnino Giuseppe 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Binello Alberto 1974 Cacherano Simone 1975 Caldera Andrea 1973 Cazzorla Gianluigi 1973 Dallosta Massimo 1974 Degli Agli Giancarlo 1973 Esposito Luca 1973 Faletti Gianni 1971 Locci Patrizio 1971 Loi Cuper 1971 Marchisio Luca 1975 Paroldi Fabio 1973 Pinna Alessandro 1972 Reale Fabrizio 1973 Roasio Agostino 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Amerio Bosticco Andrea 1967 Bartocci Massimo 1969 Bussolino Carlo 1968 Campagna Rocco 1970 Cassaro Alberto 1966 Cerrato Luciano 1966 D aloi Giulio 1968 Delsant Giovanni 1966 Farinella Orazio 1967 Ferlisi Giuseppe 1970 Garino Maurizio 1969 Golzio Fabrizio 1970 Gulino Giuseppe 1968 Iglina Omar 1970 Maccagno Massimo 1966 Manetta Fabio 1966 Paroldi Alessandro 1970 Pastore Giovanni 1969 Pungitore Domenico 1969 Sarain Alessandro 1968 Speretta Gianni 1970 Zandrino Franco 1966 Zimolo Walter 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Austa Marco 1965 Cabiati Roberto Carlo 1962 Caprino Claudio 1964 Conti Marco Luigi Umberto 1963 D errico Giuseppe 1965 De Nardo Paolo 1965 Demma Antonio 1962 Di Cera Marco 1965 Fedele Daniele 1963 Garibaldi Michele 1962 Gastaldello Massimo 1962 Montaldo Pier Carlo 1961 Mossotto Giuseppe 1964 Mutton Davide 1964 Novarese Giuseppe 1962

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-GATE-CRAL-INPS/AT014 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATLETICANELLI Indirizzo REGIONE SERRA MASIO NR 30 14053 Canelli AT Sito web non indicato Presidente Alfonso PANNO N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 2 Regione Piemonte Provincia Asti Email AT015 fidal it Telefono 0141 824392 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Vercelli Adele 1997 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Morando Federica 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Amico Alberto 1991 Gulino Fabio 1988 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Manzone Alba 1961 Nardini Caterina 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Gabusi Marco 1980 Milanese Matteo 1979 Poggio Alberto 1980 Zulian Mirco 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Donnarumma Antimo Diego 1973 Michienzi Franco 1974 Piredda Salvatore 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Erpetto Mario 1969 Michienzi Gregorio 1969 Petroccia Antonio 1967 Seitone Valter 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Monasteri Giuseppe 1963 Pernigotti Paolo Enzo Maria 1961 Sardi Luca 1964 Susenna Franco 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Alberti Secondo 1959 Alberti Antonio 1956 Amico Calogero 1960 Brugnone Paolo 1958 Corpace Salvatore 1959 Gianoglio Enzo 1959 Panno Alfonso

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICANELLI/AT015 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Christian 2006 Bragardo Gabriele 2004 Buccella Alexis 2004 Chicu Dumitru 2008 D aquino Pietro 2006 Gorraz Patrick 2006 Liporace Fabio 2004 Nouchy Gael 2005 Ronco Emile 2006 Tormena Filippo 2005 Vallet Pierre 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Aresca Giulia 2002 Benvenuto Giulia 2003 Concio Beatrice 2002 Garetta Gaia 2002 Genestrone Melissa 2003 Gritti Marta 2002 Maietti Lucia 2003 Maietti Sara 2002 Marchesini Matilde Rosa 2003 Pajak Julianna 2003 Renda Chiara 2002 Sergi Camilla 2003 Spinella Sara 2002 Spinella Gaia 2002 Surfaro Francesca 2003 Trabbia Annalisa 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Billotti Lorenzo 2002 Boch Simone 2003 Broccolato Francesco 2002 Clap Mathieu 2003 Clermont Filippo Alessandro 2003 D aquino Lorenzo 2003 Fazari Angelo 2002 Gabriele Folco 2003 Scali Lorenzo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Spano Sabrina 1998 Superti Lisa 1998 Taut Andree Denisa Teodor 1999 Zambotto Giulia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno D asta Samuele 1998 Girardi Filippo 1999 Louvin Federico 1999 Scattolin Pietro 1998 Seka Sabino Gianni 1998 Vuillermoz Emiliano 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Campana Valentina 1996 Pirana Veronica 1996 Rey Silvia 1997 Vuillermoz Camilla 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Serpone Lorenzo 1997 Titolo Lorenzo 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Albace Elisa 1995 Cerise Nicole 1993 Sammaritani Beatrice 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Barmaverain Laurent 1994 Rosaire Arturo 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Trevisan Sara 1987 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno D Aprile Filippo 1981 Gallo Fabio 1991 Ivoli Manuel 1991 Tovagliari Manuel 1981 Vitalini Marco 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Vitton Mea Elisa 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Conte Maddalena 1972 Gerard Jessica 1974 Ierardi Mariella 1974 Joly Alessandra 1973 Muraro Paola 1972 Volpe Veronica 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bidese Sabrina 1969 Cavagnet Lea 1967 Petitjacques Dolores 1966 Rocca Monica 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Farina Sandra 1962 Galeazzi Sonia 1964 Pirovano Monica 1963 Rocca Elena 1964 Tamone Barbara 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Asselle Marina 1959 Sanna Caterina 1960 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Benati Alessandro 1980 Cristoferi Davide 1977 Fassy Alex 1976 Pigliacelli Daniele 1976 Tedesco Domenico 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Agostinacchio Marco 1971 Concio Giuseppe 1973 Girod Benoit 1972 Mariotti Klaus 1975 Mazzone Giuseppe 1975 Nigra Costantino 1973 Orlando Pietro 1973 Perron Jeanclaude 1975 Perron Jean Claude 1975 Saba Michele 1972 Sergi Simone 1974 Sferlazza Claudio 1973 Trevisan Claudio 1971 Varone Massimiliano 1974 Zanardi Fabio 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Berard Leo 1966 Bredy Massimiliano 1968 Cuneaz Sandro 1968 Di Giacomo Roberto 1969 Giuppone Mauro 1966 Kratter Massimiliano 1970 Piras Giuseppe Fausto 1967 Pirazzi Mauro 1966 Pramotton Andrea 1968 Renda Roberto 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cuneaz Marco 1965 De Marco Valerio 1965 Ferraris Stefano 1961 Grange Fabio 1961 Mazza Pasquale 1961 Pocetta Davide 1963 Restano Claudio 1964 Sarteur Laurent 1965 Sposato Adriano 1961 Titolo Enrico 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-COGNE-AOSTA/AO001 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Matteo 2008 Camosso Pietro 2007 Cantoni Filippo 2007 Garbinato Efrem 2005 Giovanetto Luca 2004 Iorio Amedeo 2007 Mandato Stefano 2005 Millesi Marcello 2007 Quey Thierry 2006 Savin Christian 2005 Turino Alessio 2004 Zoppo Ronzero Enea 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Albertazzi Alice 2003 Boria Valentina 2002 Giussani Gaia 2003 Isabel Denise 2003 Martinetti Linda 2002 Turino Martina 2003 Vacca Stephanie 2003 Vaser Serena 2003 Villanese Camilla 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cominelli Davide 2002 Daniele Gael 2003 Garbinato Alexander 2002 Khoob Shahmirzadi Arad 2003 Villanese Jean Xavier 2003 Vinante Davide 2003 Yon Diego 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bellardone Silvia 1999 Bretto Valentina 1999 Challancin Corinne 1999 Vacca Nicole 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Fasulo Nicolo 1999 Merli Luca 1999 Paonessa Mattia Mario 1999 Yon Matteo 1998 Zoppo Samuele 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Challancin Claire 1996 Jaccond Elena 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Bastrentaz Gabriele 1997 Challancin Emile 1997 Ravo Roberto 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Annovazzi Alessia 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bottan Simone 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Rat Nicole 1990 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Glassier Manuela 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Orlarey Rosa 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Vacquin Enrica 1967 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Fabbris Andrea 1980 Frontini Maurizio 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Dalbard Marco 1972 Giussani Luca 1971 Pitti Maurizio 1972 Speroni Claudio 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Adduci Liberato 1967 Andrigo Giampietro 1966 Bertone Roberto 1969 Boasso Dario 1968 Bolognini Davide 1968 Garda Pierangelo 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Curatoli Paolo 1962 Enrietti Roberto 1963 Enrietti Lucio 1961 Parisio Patrizio 1964 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-PONT-DONNAS/AO002 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Gamba Alessio 1982 Giachino Roberto 1987 Giovanetto Nadir 1982 Grosjacques Henri 1989 Lanza Paolo 1988 Lazier Pierre 1990 Melis Mauro 1987 Mercandino Michael 1992 Mersi Enzo 1982 Morello Loris 1986 Nicco Daniele 1983 Orozco Sanchez Juan David 1983 Patrucco Andrea 1992 Romagnolo Alex 1983 Rosina Alex 1983 Vallet Rudy 1984 Valz Luca 1991 Vuillermoz Marco 1988 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cortona Paola 1977 Ferrod Jenny 1978 Rossi Cristina 1976 Solero Santa 1976 Terrazzino Elisa 1978 Vallet Dominique 1979 Vecchini Simona 1980 Voulaz Maura 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Banelli Tamara 1975 Miravalle Raffaella 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Baldissero Loretta 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Debernardi Giovanna 1965 Scocco Roberta 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Zappala Adriana 1956 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Benedetto Erik 1976 Bracco Alfonso 1978 Buat Luca 1980 Cossu Andrea 1980 Franchino Alberto 1979 Lazier Ivo 1978 Morello Fabio 1978 Paglia Piercarlo 1978 Presutti Saba Emanuele 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Balzaretti Silvio 1973 Borgesio Luca 1972 Clerino Remo 1972 Dedato Valerio 1974 Galisse Valter 1971 Mastella Alessandro 1973 Negre Frederic 1972 Pastore Alessandro 1972 Ricci Igor 1973 Rossi Roberto 1972 Vallomy Gianluca Ernaldo 1973 Vallomy Alessandro Marco 1974 Venturini Jarno 1973 Venturino Paolo 1971 Vottero Renzo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Accotto Dario Domenico 1968 Anselmo Natalino 1967 Attardi Fabrizio 1968 Betassa Marco 1970 Chappoz Roberto 1966 Crisanto Andrea 1966 Debernardi Martino 1966 Di Francesco Nicola 1970 Galisse Mauro 1968 Iachi Bretto Alfredo 1968 Lale Murix Diego 1970 Lucchetti Paolo 1969 Mania Gilio 1968 Mazzoni Claudio 1968 Nigretti Mario 1967 Pellerey Renzo 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Annovazzi Giancarlo 1965 Antonioli Michele 1963 Augugliaro Tullio 1965 Berjano Coquillat Pedro

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-MONTEROSA-FOGU-ARNAD/AO003 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •