web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    NA110 fidal it Telefono 335 5707396 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Agliarulo Fabiano 1984 Corvietto Pasquale 1982 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Martignetti Letizia 1958 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bevilacqua Salvatore 1974 Capodanno Massimo 1975 Santoro Salvatore 1975 Scandurra Luca 1972 Vogna Italo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Accuosto Pasquale 1967 Iacolare Antonio 1967 Laterza Daniele 1969 Migliaccio Massimiliano 1970 Palamara Luca 1969 Peluso Salvatore 1969 Pillitteri Giuseppe 1966 Rupe Paolo 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Arnucci Achille 1962 Gautieri Giovanni 1961 Iacovelli Giovanni 1961 Illiano Giuseppe 1964 Matarazzo Fortunato 1961 Moio Pasquale 1963 Piccirillo Umberto 1962 Prezioso Giovanni 1961 Schiano Lo Moriello Nicolangelo 1963 Vallefuoco Domenico 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Agliarulo Giovanni 1956 De Vivo Antonio 1959 Gramaglia Mario Rosario 1956 Grilli Luigi 1958 Migliaccio Bruno 1959 Moreno Salvatore 1958 Perrella Francesco 1959 Tullino Antonio 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Ciotola Salvatore 1951 Cuomo Pasquale 1953 De Feo Vincenzo 1952 Papa Claudio 1955 Sonante Alfredo Ciro 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Aucelli Francesco 1948 Scotto Pagliara Silvio 1949 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Di Lauro Vincenzo 1944 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 08 03 N ANNULLATA Dee Jay Ten Circuito naz le Tappa di Napoli STRADA Napoli NA 15 02 I XVII Maratona e XVIII Mezza Maratona Int le di Napoli km 4 STRADA Napoli NA Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 S S D NAPOLI 1000VENTI ARL Alfredo PAGANO 2014 S S D NAPOLI 1000VENTI ARL Alfredo PAGANO 2013 A P D NAPOLI CITY MARATHON ORG Alfredo PAGANO 2012 A P D NAPOLI CITY MARATHON ORG Alfredo PAGANO 2011 A P D NAPOLI CITY MARATHON ORG Alfredo PAGANO 2010 A P

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-S-D-NAPOLI-1000VENTI-ARL/NA110 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Vitale Barbara 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Nacco Maria 1970 Petrone Filomena 1968 Scognamiglio Adriana 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Amoruso Clara 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Caputo Assunta 1958 Silvano Maria Rosaria 1959 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno De Paolo Immacolata 1955 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Afflitto Luca 1977 Basile Carmine 1976 Bottone Salvatore 1980 Improta Carmine 1980 Riccardi Giovanni 1976 Sicignano Aniello 1978 Zitouni Youness 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Andolfo Antonio 1974 Barone Carmine 1972 Cepollaro Raffaele 1971 D aloia Lorenzo 1974 De Filippis Paolo 1971 Del Gaudio Giorgio 1974 El Mouaddine Abdelouahab 1972 Esposito Aniello 1971 Garofalo Rosario 1972 La Rocca Massimo 1973 Maceri Biagio 1972 Maria Vincenzo 1973 Merone Clemente 1975 Miale Sergio 1974 Spinelli Dario 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno De Falco Angelo 1966 De Luca Michele 1970 Di Costanzo Pacifico 1970 Esposito Pasquale 1970 Gragnano Luca 1966 Greco Mauro 1968 Karunanayaka Silva Krisanta Kumara 1966 Marmo Pietro 1968 Mollacco Salvatore 1966 Navarra Francesco 1967 Ovallesco Antonio 1970 Ruggiero Michele 1966 Scotto Sandro 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ascione Ernesto 1964 Aurino Giuseppe 1963 Autiero Giovanni 1963 Balzamo Ferdinando 1963 Cacciola Sabatino 1961 Cacciuottolo Giorgio 1961 D alessandro Raffaele 1961 D ambrosio Antonio 1965 De Cesare Raffaele 1963 Esposito Luciano 1964 Gallo Ciro 1964 Girolami Filippo 1961 Sannino Luigi 1964 Scognamiglio Luigi 1965 Scognamiglio Paolo 1961 Sorbo Giuseppe 1962 Sorrentino Pasquale 1961 Tarallo Ciro 1963 Velotto Gennaro 1964 Vitale Giuseppe 1961 Vitiello Giuseppe 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Boccia Giovanni 1956 Briglia Giuseppe 1959 Bucchignani Mario 1958 Camerini Gabriele 1956 Contemi Francesco 1956 Di Giovanni Paolo 1959 Gallifuoco Gennaro 1958 Langella Claudio 1958 Mastrocinque Mariorosario 1957 Palo Antonio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-POD-IL-LAGHETTO-/NA206 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    80062 Meta NA Sito web non indicato Presidente Luigi PARLATO N atleti 72 Atleti uomini 43 Atleti donne 29 Regione Campania Provincia Napoli Email NA207 fidal it Telefono 081 8787850 Giovanili Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Borriello Florinda 2000 Esposito Mariagiovanna 2000 Taiano Giorgia 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Barba Amelia 2005 Cinque Virginia 2006 D esposito Giorgia 2007 De Maio Arianna 2005 Esposito Sabrina 2008 Fiorentino Maria Pia 2008 Fregola Maria Teresa 2008 Guarracino Michela 2008 Iaccarino Cristina 2007 Massa Raffaella 2009 Massa Giovanna 2004 Massa Anna 2005 Mastro Mara 2009 Matarese Chiara 2007 Mazzocca Micaela 2004 Mazzocca Erika 2007 Parlato Michela 2007 Parlato Paola 2008 Pepe Valeria 2007 Russo Miriana 2009 Soldatini Syria 2004 Sullo Giuseppina 2005 Sullo Felisiana 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Abed Manuel 2006 Celentano Giuseppe Maria 2009 Cinque Giuseppe 2007 D ambrosio Antonio 2009 D esposito Daniele 2005 D esposito Michele 2009 De Martino Luigi 2008 De Simone Manuel 2006 Dolaychuk Davide 2008 Fattorusso Antonino 2009 Gargiulo Vincenzo 2008 Giglio Antonio 2004 Iaccarino Umberto 2004 Luzmanskyi Victor 2008 Maresca Miguel 2006 Mastro Antonio 2006 Mollo Antonio 2005 Pane Danilo 2005 Perrella Michele 2005 Perrella Vincenzo 2008 Pollio Lucio 2007 Pollio Gabriele 2007 Pollio Davide 2009 Quintano Alessio 2008 Quintano Claudio 2006 Rotoli Marco 2009 Russo Giuseppe 2008 Russo Agnello 2004 Russo Salvatore 2005 Russo Adriano 2005 Salvato Simone 2006 Salvato Antonino 2004 Soldatini Valerio 2004 Spano Antonino 2006 Tizzani Ludovico 2008 Vyshnevskyy Anatholyy 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Esposito Fabiana 2002 Gambardella Sara 2002 Sansone Annachiara 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Barba Pasquale 2003 D esposito Mihaly 2002 D esposito Salvatore 2003 D urso Luca 2003 Fiodo Riccardo 2002 Soldatini Flavio 2002 Soldatini Arturo 2003 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Iaccarino Antonino

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-VICTORIA/NA207 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D ATL VILLARICCA Indirizzo C SO VITTORIO EMANUELE 38 80010 Villaricca NA Sito web http www atleticavillaricca it Presidente Settimio CHIANESE N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 0 Regione Campania Provincia Napoli Email NA290 fidal it Telefono 081 5064550 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Amato Pasquale 1987 Palma Vincenzo 1983 Valletta Domenico 1985 Vitagliano Diego 1983 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Di Domenico Paolo 1978 Di Rosa Luigi 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Avallone Nunzio 1974 D alterio Giuseppe 1973 Ferraro Salvatore 1975 Renella Giovanni 1972 Sarracino Antonio 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno De Luca Domenico 1966 Esposito Luigi 1968 Ferrara Antonio 1966 Ferrara Francesco 1966 Galdiero Giuseppe 1967 Marano Antonio 1970 Marino Antonio 1970 Parisi Vincenzo 1968 Pianese Vincenzo 1967 Pirozzi Francesco 1968 Russo Domenico 1969 Vastarella Giuseppe 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Barbarossa Luigi 1965 Basile Domenico 1961 Belfiore Giuseppe 1965 Chianese Settimio 1963 Chianese Domenico 1963 Di Girolamo Antonio 1965 Ferrara Giuseppe 1965 Fusco Paolo 1961 Maisto Crescenzo 1963 Maisto Giuliano 1965 Sommella Vincenzo 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Mello Francesco 1960 Palma Luigi 1956 Palumbo Massimo 1960 Riccio Raffaele 1957 Riccio Nicola 1957 Santopaolo Giuseppe 1960 Sarracino Vincenzo 1957 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno De Lucia Raffaele 1949 Esposito Vincenzo 1949 Grasso Luigi 1949 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D ATL VILLARICCA Settimio CHIANESE 2014 A S D ATL VILLARICCA Settimio CHIANESE 2013 A S D ATL VILLARICCA Giuseppe FERRARA 2012 A S D ATL VILLARICCA Giuseppe FERRARA 2011 A S D ATL VILLARICCA Giuseppe FERRARA 2010 A S D ATL VILLARICCA Giuseppe FERRARA 2009 A S

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATL-VILLARICCA/NA290 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Varriale Valeria 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Burali Luigi 2004 Mercogliano Paolo 2005 Miranda Emanuele Ciro 2007 Spada Nicola 2009 Varriale Giuseppe 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Miceli Alice 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Curcelli Antonio 2003 Numeroso Giovanni 2002 Piacente Vincenzo 2003 Zingone Francesco 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Alteri Giulia 1999 Cerbone Angela 1999 Porter Liane 1998 Radice Alberta 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Accetto Nicola 1998 Iaccarino Simone 1998 Imparato Silvio 1998 Masullo Andrea 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Lisi Rossana 1997 Lucignano Giorgia 1997 Smelzo Sara 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Lucignano Umberto 1997 Mirra Marco 1997 Petrone Mario 1997 Quercia Giovanni 1997 Scarpitti Antonio 1996 Scarpitti Mattia 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Patruno Rossella Virginia 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno D alessandro Francesco 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Cox Ashley 1982 Mirra Maura 1989 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cerrotta Dario 1991 Cerullo Luca 1984 Mele Gabriele 1991 Patruno Alessandro 1989 Quercia Francesco 1990 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Lubrano Lavadera Rossella 1971 Tagliarini Simona 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Ciafardini Stefania 1970 Varriale Anna 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Basile Nunzia 1963 Carignani Bruna 1965 Spada Daniela 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Cere Alessandra 1960 De Flaviis Assunta 1959 Pagliuca Anna 1957 Patruno Filomena 1958 Soria Dora 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Kelly Patricia 1952 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Curcio Dario 1980 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Ciccolella Ignazio 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bove Bruno 1961 D urso Daniele 1963 Vozza Giuseppe 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cerullo Gennaro

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-P-D-HIPPOS-CAMPI-FLEGREI/NA325 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Graziella 1968 Auricchio Carolina 1968 Marangio Rosaria 1970 Russo Luisa 1967 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Rusciano Giuseppina 1959 Tarallo Olimpia 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ardito Antonio 1978 Avallone Vincenzo 1979 Bonardi Felice 1976 Borrelli Pasquale 1977 De Luca Antonio 1977 Di Palma Domenico 1977 Diffido Giuseppe 1978 Durante Francesco 1980 Fiore Francesco 1976 Maritato Alfonso 1977 Pagano Diego 1978 Palandro Francesco 1978 Paparo Giorgio 1977 Pastore Christian 1978 Sorrentino Aniello 1977 Velotti Salvatore 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Barone Davide 1973 Bocchetti Cosimo 1972 Borrelli Giorgio 1972 Cantiello Raffaele 1971 Colaianni Antonio 1974 D ambrosio Antonio 1974 De Falco Carmine 1974 De Rosa Mario 1975 Di Lorenzo Giuseppe 1974 Esposito Paolo 1972 Esposito Luigi 1972 Graziano Enrico 1973 Ilardi Ciro 1973 Ntounas Costantino 1971 Pone Massimo 1975 Rosati Massimo 1972 Scapolatiello Salvatore 1972 Sorrentino Marco 1971 Urio Salvatore 1975 Viscovo Francesco 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Accorato Luigi 1970 Adamo Enrico 1968 Barbato Roberto 1970 Carita Enrico 1970 Caso Raffaele 1969 Cerasuolo Francesco 1966 Cipollaro Antonio 1969 Colucci Pietro 1967 D onofrio Raffaele 1968 De Gais Ciro 1967 De Marino Rosario 1969 De Simone Giuseppe 1970 De Vivo Vincenzo 1970 Esposito Filippo 1970 Esposito Pasquale 1969 Fenizia Pellegrino 1969 Ferraro Pietro Paolo 1968 Fimiani Antonio 1966 Formisano Paolo 1967 Gallo Ciro 1968 Granata Alberto 1968 Iorio Gennaro 1966 La Mura Cataldo 1969 Maione Massimo 1966 Maione Domenico 1968 Marasco Antonio 1967 Molisso Ciro 1969 Montuoro Matteo 1966 Musella Antonio 1968 Nocito Francesco 1967 Novello Giacomo 1966 Palmentieri Fabio 1970 Pascale Silvano 1968 Pietrovito Vincenzo 1967 Piezzo Gennaro 1969 Ranieri Raffaele 1968 Russo Carmine 1970 Sacco Giovanni 1966 Sarnacchiaro Giovanni 1967 Scognamiglio Ciro 1967 Signorelli Enrico 1969 Tafuri Antonio 1966 Taglialatela Giovanni 1966 Tamborelli Gianfranco 1967 Troncone Rosario 1970 Velotto Pasquale 1966 Vivo Giuseppe 1966 Zaccone Michele 1969 Zobel Francesco 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Annunziata Vincenzo 1961 Augello Giovanni 1961 Cimminiello Giovanni 1962 Cimmino Giuseppe 1965 Ciobbo Marcello 1964 Della Corte Luca 1963 Esposito Luigi 1962 Formisano Gaetano 1964 Giorgetti Mauro 1965 Giuliano Gennaro 1965 Izzo Bruno 1964 Landolfi Edmondo 1961 Loffredo Salvatore 1965 Manzo Gaetano 1961 Mauriello Giovanni 1965 Palmese Lucio 1963 Piccolo Francesco 1962 Porciello Antonio 1965 Romano Santolo 1963 Santangelo Gaetano 1962 Schioppo Pietro 1962 Sepe Mauro 1962 Sorrentino Ciro 1962 Stanziano Claudio 1963 Troiano Giovanni 1962 Viscovo Giovanni 1963 Zubba Antonio 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Adamo Pasquale 1957 Allocca Fioravante 1958 Audino Carlo 1959 Ballo Riccardo 1958 Belluomo Giorgio 1957 Bianchetti Rosario 1960 Cerciello Raffaele 1958 Curtotti Donato Domenico 1958 Dimartino Salvatore 1957 Forte Ernesto 1957 Gensini Ettore 1958 Gigliano Luca 1957 Giorio Pasquale 1960 Incarnato Pasquale 1958 Maione Francesco 1960 Perna Vincenzo 1959 Pondo Antonio 1960 Riccardi Arcangelo 1957 Romano Ciro 1959 Romano Rosario 1958 Sabbatino Saverio 1959 Scognamiglio Giuseppe 1960 Toscano Luigi 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Allocca Domenico 1952 Castagnola Gaetano 1955 Cerciello Vincenzo 1951 De Crescenzo Vincenzo 1952 De

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-AMATORI-VESUVIO/NA512 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Foggia Silvana 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Coppola Nunzia 1970 Lauro Rosanna 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Cafaro Annamaria 1965 Cozzolino Giuseppina 1964 Maresca Mirna 1965 Muollo Iolanda 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Di Palma Anna 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Imparato Elisa 1955 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Somma Anna 1950 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Calvanico Michele 1980 Cimmino Luigi 1977 D auria Nicola 1978 Di Maio Vincenzo 1979 Izzo Giovanni 1980 Langellotto Gabriele 1977 Morrone Luigi 1979 Rocco Salvatore 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Amoruso Marco 1972 Avitabile Ignazio 1972 Cascone Gianluca 1974 Cesarano Patrizio 1974 Di Martino Carlo 1974 Gargiulo Gerardo 1974 Giannino Ivan 1971 Ingenito Giovanni 1974 Massa Maurizio 1973 Mauriello Marco Salvatore 1973 Ruocco Giuseppe 1974 Sergio Pasquale 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Alfano Gabriele 1970 Aprile Alfonso 1967 Coppola Armando 1966 Cuomo Alfonso 1966 Del Gaudio Giuseppe 1970 Dentato Gaetano 1969 Gargiulo Vincenzo 1968 Mistretta Pietro 1968 Prisco Giuseppe 1969 Sabatino Domenico 1969 Selene Armando 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Accardi Gioacchino 1964 Cannavacciuolo Marco 1964 Cervino Francesco 1964 Di Maio Gabriele 1964 Maisto Pasquale 1965 Russo Stefano 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Battaglia Vincenzo 1957 Galizia Biagio 1956 Graziuso Catello 1959 Mosca Giovanni 1958 Passaro Eduardo 1958 Romito Salvatore 1958 Russo Sebastiano 1960 Savastano Francesco 1958 Staiano Gennaro 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Brigandi Claudio 1955 Maiello Antonio 1952 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Cuomo Domenico 1950 Massa Gabriele 1949 Amatori Maschile TM Cognome Nome Anno Gallo Giovanni 1982 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D MARATHON CLUB STABIAE Anna DI PALMA 2014 A S D MARATHON CLUB

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-MARATHON-CLUB-STABIAE/NA513 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2005 Ottaiano Aurora 2006 Papa Simona 2005 Patunzi Alessia 2006 Spedaliere Asia 2006 Tucci Gaia 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Accuosto Mattia 2004 Amendola Fabrizio 2006 Barone Giuseppe 2005 Bellerose Michele 2004 Biancardi Lorenzo 2004 Brandi Nicola 2004 Buonoscontro Davide 2005 Candurro Francesco 2004 D avino Emanuele 2007 Della Valle Loris 2007 Esposito Giancarlo 2004 Fisichella Fabio 2006 Gasparro Antonio 2004 Manfredi Samuele 2004 Marrazzo Andrea 2006 Nunziata Pietro 2006 Palumbo Daniele 2004 Rania Gabriel 2009 Rania Manuel 2007 Spano Antonio 2006 Vigorito Riccardo 2004 Volpicelli Alessandro 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bisceglia Giulia 2003 Campo Margherita 2003 Mariani Camilla 2003 Volpicelli Eugenia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Di Macco Francesco 2002 Di Napoli Arturo Angelo 2003 Ioime Mariano 2003 Paparone Alessandro 2002 Perrotti Luciano 2003 Ponticelli Lorenzo 2003 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Pedris Noemi 1992 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Piccioli Valentina 1976 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Calandrelli Marina Maura 1966 Giorgio Concetta 1966 Picardi Patrizia 1970 Pugliano Maria Luisa 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Trotta Maria Rosaria 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Calise Celeste 1959 De Ninno Gea 1957 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Ferraro Antonietta 1955 Seniores 70 Femminile SF70 Cognome Nome Anno Palumbo Anna 1945 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Brandi Luca 1976 Figliola Antonio 1976 Polimene Marco 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Castaldo Daniele 1972 Paino Marco 1971 Perrotti Rosario 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Asti Lorenzo 1970 Campo Luigi 1969 Di Tella Marco 1968 Fracasso Antonio 1969 Punzo Ciro 1968 Scognamiglio Domenico 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ciannella Carmine 1963 Simongini Paolo 1963 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno D alise

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-G-P-BUDOKAN-CLUB-PORTICI/NA529 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •