web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Mignosi Antonio 1983 Traina Marco 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cordaro Ivana 1976 D angelo Rossana 1976 Imperiale Liliana 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bonanno Marina 1972 Cottone Giuseppa Maria 1971 Li Castri Samantha 1972 Matranga Paola 1973 Monteleone Leila 1971 Perricone Stefania 1971 Pitruzzella Grazia 1974 Prothmann Christine 1972 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Balsamo Luisa 1965 Ciraulo Gabriella 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Balsamo Alessandra 1960 Ferro Teresa 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Costa Girolamo 1977 Zumbo Luigi 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Castrorao Daniele 1971 Di Gregoli Daniele 1975 Feo Gabriele 1972 Imburgia Antonio 1975 La Vela Daniele 1975 Lo Carbo Antonino 1971 Maraschi Marco 1973 Mastroianni Francesco 1972 Palermo Maurizio 1974 Raneli Gaetano 1971 Teresi Domenico 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Balsamo Salvatore 1967 Blandino Fabio 1968 Buscemi Stefano 1969 Calabria Pietro 1970 Castiglia Filippo 1967 Cinquegrani Antonino 1968 Gennaro Francesco 1967 Locati Roberto 1967 Lombardo Francesco 1968 Maggio Alessandro 1969 Profetto Vincenzo 1967 Raccuglia Antonio 1970 Scime Fabrizio 1967 Trapani Piero 1966 Zappulla Maurizio 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ardizzone Marco 1965 Brusca Girolamo 1962 Chillemi Emilio 1964 Corrao Giuseppe 1963 D angelo Carlo 1965 De Luca Giovanni 1963 De Simone Antonino 1963 Di Caro Carlo 1963 Di Marco Cesare 1963 Gagliardo Briuccia Gianfranco 1964 Genova Antonio 1962 Greco Pietro 1963 Luparello Paolo 1961 Mura Franco 1964 Polizzotto Giuseppe 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Caruso Giuseppe 1960 D ippolito Maurizio 1957 Gallo Francesco 1959 Ingrassia Fabrizio 1959 Nuccio Ermanno 1959 Piscitello Sergio 1960 Ribolla Achille 1960 Saja Giovanni Maria 1958 Scardavi Giovanni 1958 Vella Lorenzo 1960 Volpe Sandro 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Baravalle Filippo 1951

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-DIL-PALERMO-H-13-30/PA160 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    non indicato Presidente Rodolfo NACCI N atleti 7 Atleti uomini 6 Atleti donne 1 Regione Sicilia Provincia Palermo Email PA171 fidal it Telefono 091 8905944 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Inghilleri Bernardo 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bilello Maria Grazia 1989 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Seidita Alfredo 1981 Speciale Vito 1982 Speciale Vincenzo 1981 Villarosa Giovanni 1983 Viola Gaetano 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno La Gennusa Maria 1976 Sammartino Ortoleva Sabrina 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ferro Grazia 1971 Giamporcaro Rosanna 1973 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno D arrigo Maria Francesca 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Farraguto Benedetto 1980 Ingrassellino Marco 1980 Puleo Ottavio 1976 Rarau Radu Traian 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Brancaccio Fausto 1973 Cusumano Salvatore 1972 Ingrassellino Giuseppe 1975 Lo Medico Gioacchino 1973 Nacci Rodolfo 1975 Schifaudo Vincenzo 1975 Speciale Michail 1975 Travaglio Andrea 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Anselmo Antonio 1967 Caputo Salvatore 1968 Chiavello Benedetto 1966 Cosentino Gaspare 1967 Durantini Gaspare 1968 Giambrone Natalino 1969 Giordano Salvatore 1966 Lo Biundo Giuseppe 1966 Russo Pietro 1967 Saitta Calogero 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cammarata Antonino 1961 Chiavello Vito 1965 Fazzino Saverio 1963 Lo Baido Carmelo 1962 Mezzoiuso Leonardo 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Durantini Angelo 1956 Riina Vito 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Romano Salvatore 1952 Speciale Ernesto 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Salvia Domenico 1950 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO Rodolfo NACCI 2014 A S D CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO Rodolfo NACCI 2013 A S D CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO Carmelo LO BAIDO 2012 A S D CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO Carmelo LO BAIDO 2011

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-CLUB-ATLETICA-PARTINICO/PA171 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S DIL P D G M LIBERTAS PA Indirizzo VIA SPADAFORA 23 90135 Palermo PA Sito web http giacomomule msn com Presidente Giacomo MULE N atleti 7 Atleti uomini 7 Atleti donne 0 Regione Sicilia Provincia Palermo Email PA181 fidal it Telefono 091 311969 Assoluti Master Storico Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bongiorno Vincenzo Carlo 1999 Fabiano Alessandro 1999 Fiorella Andrea 1999 Vitale Mariano 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Battello Andrea 1997 Bellia Roberto 1996 Siino Paolo 1997 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Emo Marcello 1963 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S DIL P D G M LIBERTAS PA Giacomo MULE 2014 A S DIL P D G M LIBERTAS PA Giacomo MULE 2013 A S DIL P D G M LIBERTAS PA Giacomo MULE 2012 A S DIL P D G M LIBERTAS PA Giacomo MULE 2011 A S DIL P D G M LIBERTAS PA Giacomo MULE 2006 A S DIL P D G M LIBERTAS PA Giacomo MULE 2005 A S DIL P D

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-DIL-P-D-G-M-LIBERTAS-PA/PA181 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Palermo Email PA290 fidal it Telefono 331 3402985 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Alotta Alessia 2001 Giglio Alessia 2001 Mammina Alice 2001 Sala Maria Rita 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Blandano Giuseppe 2000 Butera Francesco 2001 Renda Domenico 2001 Rinicella Francesco 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Ballotta Giulia 2004 Burgio Alessia 2006 Inchiappa Roberta 2005 Sala Alida 2004 Taibi Jolanda 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Di Stefano Alessandro 2005 Giglio Salvatore 2004 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Balsano Daniele 2003 Di Matteo Rosario 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Sala Cristian 1999 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Vassallo Simona 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Dicarlo Maria Antonina 1988 Dragotto Elena 1986 La Barbera Giovanna 1991 Pillitteri Daniela 1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Lopez Danilo 1984 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Inchiappa Aurora 1975 La Barbera Maria 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Di Carlo Maria 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Giangreco Maria 1962 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Fagiolini Adriano 1977 Vassallo Alessandro 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Buffa Lorenzo 1975 Sala Massimo 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Di Stefano Salvatore 1970 Donia Gioacchino 1969 Signoriello Patrizio 1969 Terrasi Antonino 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Culella Giuseppe 1962 De Luca Salvatore 1965 Giacalone Vincenzo Mario 1961 Inchiappa Antonio 1962 Inchiappa Mario Stefano 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Polizzano Antonio Francesco 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Castellese Andrea 1951 Ferotti Giovanni 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Rinicella Paolo 1948 Romeo Salvatore 1950 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S DIL MARATHON ALTOFONTE Paolo RINICELLA 2014 A S DIL MARATHON

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-DIL-MARATHON-ALTOFONTE/PA290 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S DIL POL A P B Indirizzo VIA GIACOMO MATTEOTTI 129 90047 Partinico PA Sito web non indicato Presidente Salvatore VECCHIO N atleti 9 Atleti uomini 9 Atleti donne 0 Regione Sicilia Provincia Palermo Email PA354 fidal it Telefono 091 901096 Assoluti Storico Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Capri Salvatore 1998 Chimenti Dario 1999 Inghilleri Francesco 1999 Ponte Bartolo 1998 Rao Giuseppe 1999 Tinervia Giovanni 1998 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Geraci Michele 1991 Salvaggio Claudio 1992 Salvaggio Marco Giovanni 1988 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S DIL POL A P B Salvatore VECCHIO 2014 A S DIL POL A P B Salvatore VECCHIO 2013 A S DIL POL A P B Salvatore VECCHIO 2012 A S DIL POL A P B Salvatore VECCHIO 2011 A S DIL POL A P B Salvatore VECCHIO 2010 A S DIL POL A P B Salvatore VECCHIO 2009 A S DIL POL A P B Salvatore VECCHIO 2008 A S DIL POL A P B Salvatore VECCHIO 2007 A S DIL POL A P B Salvatore

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-DIL-POL-A-P-B-/PA354 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    SF Cognome Nome Anno Bennici Barbara 1982 Licciardi Claudia 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cesare Francesco 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cappello Barbara 1977 La Pera Lara 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Corvaia Alessandra 1972 Guarneri Melania 1972 Marino Antonella 1971 Perniciaro Giovanna 1973 Profita Maria Gabriella 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Cernigliaro Anna 1967 Lopez Caterina 1968 Marrone Loredana 1969 Nicosia Edda Aurelia 1967 Ruggeri Irene 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Tagliavia Carmela 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Filizzolo Concetta 1960 Siino Franca 1958 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Minagra Maria Clara 1953 Tagliavia Maria Luisa 1955 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Follari Natale 1977 Lo Presti Giovanni 1980 Magnisi Roberto 1978 Ponente Gaspare 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno De Luca Vincenzo 1972 Gugliotta Ennio 1973 Gulizia Luca 1974 Pipitone Giacinto 1975 Puglisi Vincenzo 1971 Segreto Giovanni 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno D anna Giuseppe 1966 Di Quarto Fabrizio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Badagliacca Salvatore 1962 Carollo Maurizio 1965 Del Noce Giovanni 1963 Falletta Angelo 1961 Faraone Salvatore 1962 Girgenti Giovanni 1962 Guglielmino Antonino 1963 Machi Pietro 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Clemente Antonino 1958 Davi Giovanni 1959 La Barbera Giovanni 1959 Patti Vincenzo 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Cerro Nicolo 1955 Gariffo Sergio 1952 Infantolino Santo 1952 Lantieri Ettore 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Di Ganci Vito 1950 Massaro Natale 1949 Sgadari Settimo 1949 Tortora Benedetto 1946 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Meli Francesco Paolo 1943 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S DIL FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO Salvatore BADAGLIACCA 2014 A S DIL FIAMMA ROSSA PALERMO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-DIL-FIAMMA-ROSSA-PALERMO/PA472 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Amiri Fabiana 1996 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cossentino Antonio 1981 Cucchiara Dario 1981 Mazzei Roberto 1984 Mazzurco Andrea 1985 Messina Vito 1983 Oliveri Alessandro 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Simonetta Donatella 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Chimenti Vincenza 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Montalbano Nada 1970 Pezzino Dorotea 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Arcabascio Antonina 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Barrale Francesca 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Aiello Francesco 1980 Amato Giovanni 1976 Amato Silvio 1976 Badala Tommaso 1976 Di Giuseppe Francesco 1978 Lo Baido Bartolomeo 1980 Nobile Nicolo 1976 Termine Alessandro 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Albiolo Paolo 1972 Amiri Antonino 1971 Cinquemani Giuseppe 1972 Loria Antonino 1973 Polizzi Alfredo 1974 Soresi Vito 1971 Vilardi Giuseppe 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Amoroso Domenico 1966 Macaluso Vito 1966 Mule Francesco 1967 Pagliara Domenico Giuseppe 1966 Polizzi Antonino 1967 Puleo Salvatore 1968 Rinaudo Vincenzo 1966 Spata Roberto 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Barrale Michele 1961 Casella Giuseppe 1962 D arrigo Francesco 1962 Gennaro Errico 1965 Geraci Antonino 1965 Inghilleri Vincenzo 1965 Magro Agostino 1964 Mandaro Carmelo 1963 Meli Vincenzo 1962 Minore Mario 1963 Provenzano Vincenzo 1961 Soffietto Pietro Giuseppe 1965 Zeferino Salvatore 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Amiri Antonino 1960 Mazzurco Agostino 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Drago Salvatore 1952 Imperiale Pietro 1955 Lo Iacono Dionisio 1952 Maggio Antonino 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Luzzu Antonio Mario 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Campisi Giuseppe 1945 Galati Pietro 1945 Viterbo Giovanni 1942 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Provenzano Giuseppe 1939 Seniores 80 Maschile SM80 Cognome Nome Anno De

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-SPORTAMATORI-PARTINICO/PA524 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Ribaudo Sabrina 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Patti Rosaria 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Canzoneri Liliana 1971 Ciacci Monica 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Guddo Maria Rita 1970 Sardina Giuseppina 1968 Sardina Nadia 1969 Vernaci Rosa Rita 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Arnone Fabiola 1962 Giacoletti Margherita 1961 Giacoletti Elena 1964 Perticaroli Valeria 1965 Roncone Antonella 1965 Scondotto Angela 1964 Zacco Elvira 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Gandolfo Maria Cristina 1957 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cirrito Alessandro 1978 Signorino Carmelo 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno D arpa Carlo 1972 Lo Porto Vito 1973 Lo Sardo Danilo 1972 Manzo Antonino 1972 Milazzo Giuseppe 1971 Rappa Alessandro 1971 Ravesi Giovanbattista 1972 Sapienza Maurizio 1975 Scarcella Pietro 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Armetta Giuseppe 1966 Blunda Gioacchino 1968 Cassara Giuseppe 1966 D amico Giuseppe 1969 D amore Giuseppe 1967 Di Matteo Fabio 1967 Giambanco Vito 1966 Milici Massimiliano 1969 Pepe Pasquale 1969 Vaccaro Alessandro 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Alfano Maurizio 1962 Arena Massimo 1961 Bruno Dario 1962 Buttitta Salvatore 1962 Canzoneri Salvatore 1965 Chianello Giovanni 1962 Di Galbo Giovanni 1965 Di Gregorio Francesco 1964 Di Liberto Sergio 1961 Di Salvo Maurizio 1962 Gebbia Antonino 1961 Greco Domenico 1962 Lo Piccolo Maurizio 1963 Messina Matteo 1964 Verduci Girolamo 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cicero Michele 1958 Leo Vincenzo 1960 Longo Vincenzo 1958 Macaluso Saverio 1960 Melodia Antonio 1959 Rwicha Hamid 1960 Sciacca Giovanni 1956 Seminara Salvatore 1959 Signorello Ettore 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Arcaio Antonino 1955 Bartolone Maurizio 1955 Calandra Antonino 1954 Monarca Giuseppe 1952 Russello Salvatore 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-TRINACRIA-PALERMO/PA592 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •