web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Fabiana 2003 D agostino Mietta 2002 Faure Ragani Chiara 2002 Garabitos Yaneisha 2002 Gorraz Martina 2002 Jeantet Vanessa 2002 Lorenzini Sara 2003 Mancini Sofia 2002 Marrari Anna 2002 Moretto Beatrice 2002 Mosconi Vittoria 2002 Perego Elena 2002 Reverchon Rachele 2002 Segala Carolina 2002 Sorbara Denise 2002 Sterrantino Sara 2003 Truc Sylvie 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Adorni Gabriele 2002 Bonino Federico 2002 Coquillard Giacomo 2002 Ferriani Gabriele 2002 Gradizzi Andrea 2002 Lanza Giacomo 2003 Lemma Yuri 2002 Merivot Stephane 2002 Moniotto Lorenzo 2002 Rahmi Hamza 2003 Rossignod Efraim 2003 Segala Filippo 2003 Segor Pietro 2002 Yoboue Othniel Levy 2002 Zonin Alessandro 2002 Zorzato Richard 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bellantoni Maria 1999 Bringhen Helene 1999 Castronovo Federica 1998 Charruaz Estelle 1998 Crippa Elisabeth 1999 Dellavalle Alice 1999 Gorraz Valentina 1998 Jarry Nicolai Alessia 1998 Melotto Matilde 1998 Migliazzo Ottavia 1998 Mladenic Martina 1999 Perego Caterina 1998 Roma Laura 1999 Sciardi Barbara 1998 Sugiyama Yoko 1998 Trasino Anna Alessandra 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bencini Massimilliano 1998 Cabras Kristian 1998 Chanoine Didier Dario 1999 Chanoine Jacques 1999 Come Michel 1999 Martini Nicolo 1999 Milliery Matteo 1999 Minellono Simone 1998 Pina Barros Joao Carlos 1999 Raso Amedeo 1999 Robbin Jean Marie 1998 Trebini Riccardo 1998 Vercellino Lorenzo 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Arlian Marta 1997 Bringhen Joelle 1997 Cometto Claudia 1997 Cornero Arianna 1997 Glarey Irene 1996 Imperial Arianna 1996 Marchiando Eleonora 1997 Zendri Ilenia 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Accardi Boris 1996 Antonicelli Francesco 1997 Aymonod Henri 1996 Aymonod Andre 1996 Brunier Lorenzo 1996 Cheraz Alberto 1997 Della Fazia Massimiliano 1996 Dellavalle Andrea 1996 Giachino Nicolo 1997 Grange Laurent 1996 Merlo Fabrizio 1996 Pina Barros Roberto Carlos 1997 Trento Mathias 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Marchiando Martina 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Berguerand Francesco 1995 Billotti Omar 1995 Come Andre 1995 Deligios Federico 1994 Lucianaz Fabien 1995 Moris Gabriele 1993 Murgia Davide 1995 Pascale Maurizio 1994 Pavoni Brando 1995 Perret Jean Paul 1995 Ranfone Marco 1994 Roda Savoini Mattia 1995 Spano Jacopo 1995 Vinci Simone 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Barbalace Maria Antonietta 1984 Benzi Micaela 1982 Bonetto Alessandra 1982 Bonin Charlotte 1987 Bono Lucia 1991 Brunet Monica 1988 Come Giulia 1989 Corolla Ambra 1987 Deligios Fabiana 1989 Geroli Desiree 1982 Harvilova Mariana 1981 Herren Muriel 1988 Herren Solange 1981 Marconato Chiara 1988 Norelli Marta 1981 Pino Chiara 1987 Sammaritani Chiara 1990 Stefani Valentina 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Ascenzi Alex 1990 Bellantoni Luigi 1990 Brunori Marco 1989 Cheraz Davide 1992 Dejanaz Andrea John 1992 Marconi Lorenzo 1987 Trapani Davide 1983 Viale Remy 1992 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Dorigato Nathalie 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bertone Catherine 1972 Brazzale Sabrina 1971 Canepa Francesca 1971 Cuneaz Roberta 1972 Locatelli Debora 1972 Nex Christiane 1973 Rosaci Vanessa 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Alvaro Maria Rosa 1968 Lajolo Paola 1966 Soltane Samia 1967 Stagnati Liliana 1968 Ventrice Ornella 1967

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-SANDRO-CALVESI/AO004 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Glarey Renee 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Clos Christophe 1993 Di Francesco Federico 1994 Pernechele Niccolo 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bergamini Elisabetta 1981 Bethaz Stephanie 1987 Collavo Giulia 1991 Coquillard Annie 1983 Deanoz Marie Claire 1983 Filindeu Alessandra 1982 Joux Elisa 1984 Origone Annalisa 1983 Pont Marcella 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Ascoli Alessandro 1982 Bertolino Andrea 1991 Bonora Ludovico 1992 Carrara Loris 1984 Cheney Julien 1984 Cristofoli Marco 1984 Davi Alessandro 1981 De Biagi Valerio 1984 Diano Fortunato 1987 Duc Luca 1985 Gradi Fabio 1990 Ioppolo Giorgio 1982 Juglair Julien 1992 Martinod Yannich 1988 Molendini Matteo 1984 Plati Davide 1992 Scieghi Matteo 1983 Viana Peter 1986 Yeuilla Daniel 1985 Ziggiotto Marco 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Boffa Sandalina Roberta 1977 Canale Stefania 1977 Maschi Laura 1976 Molon Alexia 1976 Pagliero Nicoletta 1976 Perruquet Nadia 1976 Valerioti Angela 1978 Zonin Veronica 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bancod Enrica Giovanna 1973 Bonanno Rosa 1975 Busa Cristina 1973 Conti Samanta 1972 Vallet Chantal 1972 Vout Micaela 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bethaz Adele 1969 Canavese Claudia Emma 1967 Carere Rita 1966 Delfino Caterina 1966 Domaine Katia 1970 Epis Debora Barbara 1968 Vierin Eva 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Berard Oriana 1965 Comiotto Roberta 1965 Giovara Flavia 1965 Ierardi Rosa 1965 Pallares Paulina 1965 Pession Anna 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Burgos Cristian 1980 Chabod Alex 1977 Colle Franco 1978 Courtil Jean 1976 Danne Daniele 1978 Dayne Alain 1980 Deanoz Joel Thomas 1980 Fusinaz Joel 1976 Giannelli Emanuele 1978 Guercio Rosario 1978 Ioppolo Gianluca 1980 Joux Christian 1976 Lombardi Davide 1979 Lumignon Emerson 1976 Montanaro Maurizio 1977 Parello Mattia 1979 Pensiero Giovanni Luca 1980 Rapelli Roberto 1976 Rey Jerome 1979 Rolland Gabriel 1980 Sapinet Davide 1976 Teppex Paolo 1976 Zambon Wanner 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Benvenuto Enzo 1974 Boffa Matteo 1974 Carrel Fabrizio 1971 Casarotto Stefano 1972 Chaberge Fabrizio 1973 De Tommaso Claudio 1974 Frutaz Luca 1974 Galia Michel 1972 Lazzarini Daniele 1973 Martin Jonny 1974 Maruca Francesco 1975 Merivot Diego 1973 Ottobon Davis 1975 Pagliarin Marco 1973 Pallais Maurizio 1975 Raso Giuseppe 1971 Sapia Fabio 1975 Thiebat Marco 1971 Touscoz Davide 1972 Treves Luca 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Barmasse Mario 1969 Besenval Corrado 1970 Borbey Sergio 1968 Capra Lorenzo 1968 Charles Giorgio 1969 De Tommaso Massimo 1969 Delfino Cesare 1970 Fari Maurizio 1967 Girardi Enrico 1970 Iuliano Vittorio 1969 Lorenzini Stefano 1970 Lunardi Massimo 1969 Muzzolon Corrado 1967 Oreiller Fabio 1969 Quendoz Savino 1968 Savoretti Moreno 1970 Sergi Antonino 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Betemps Massimo 1961 Bethaz Massimo 1965 Bethaz Mauro 1963 Bethaz Marco 1964 Bonapersona Michele 1965 Boson Maurizio 1964 Brocard Marco 1964 Colabello Luigi 1964 Contu Alessandro 1965 David Paolo 1965 De Vecchi Andrea 1965 Frova Fulvio 1962 Garino Remo 1963 Garino Fulvio 1961 Henry Massimo 1963 Iannizzi Carlo 1964 Jeantet

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POLISPORTIVA-SANT-ORSO-AOSTA/AO006 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Nome Anno Banard Davide 2003 Boniface Etienne 2002 Ghignone Mathieu 2002 Glarey Emanuele 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Ferrod Jean Claude 1998 Gontel Kevin 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Vicari Joelle Helene 1996 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Alleyson Denise 1981 Barailler Federica 1987 Perratone Katia 1989 Poli Valeria 1989 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bosc Saverio 1982 Favre Davide 1984 Gerard Gael 1992 Gerard Yannick 1992 Gonthier Joel 1986 Jacquemod Andre 1988 Pellissier Yari 1992 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Ajroldi Francesca 1976 Artuso Francesca 1979 Bouc Genny 1979 Jocallaz Marlene 1978 Montanelli Moira 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Barrel Angele 1973 Brondello Monica 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bosonin Enrica 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Ollier Edmea 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Gallino Luisa 1957 Lana Rosalba 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Battaglia Paolo 1980 Bodrino Alessandro 1977 Brunod Dennis 1978 Cuneaz Laurent 1980 Gerard Davide 1976 Ghignone Edoardo 1976 Herren Remy 1980 Jerusel Yuri 1976 Jocallaz Ermes 1979 Moro Christian 1980 Pellissier Fabio 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bisazza Enrico 1973 Boniface Remy 1974 Junod Massimo 1971 Melotti Massimo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Blanc Robert 1969 Bortolotti Marco 1970 Bortolotti Andrea 1968 Cantone Vito 1966 Lustrissy Carlo 1966 Sgarbossa Massimo 1968 Tombini Daniele 1970 Traglia Mario 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Belfrond Marco 1964 Bosc Delciso 1963 Brunod Bruno 1962 Carrara Gianluigi 1961 Enrico Silvio 1963 Gerard Massimo 1965 Milliery Roberto 1961 Minoggio Sergio 1965 Petitjacques Gildo 1965 Salvadori Fabrizio 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Guazzo Massimo 1957 Pellissier Valter 1956 Petitjacques Danilo 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bianchedi

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-ZERBION-ST-VINCENT-CHAT/AO007 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Desandre Valerie 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Courtoud Mathieu 1994 Lettry Yulen 1993 Maguet Nadir 1993 Vacchiero Davide 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Arvat Elisa 1988 Domatti Chiara 1989 Ganis Giorgia 1987 Paganone Lara 1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Abram Didier 1992 Baudin Jean Pierre 1987 Baudin Julien 1989 Bergamelli Andrea 1984 Cerise Erik 1987 Cheillon Fabrizio 1985 Chuc Laurent 1984 Courthoud Alexis 1989 Daguin Stefano 1992 De Maio Stefano 1985 Desandre Jean Paul 1991 Enrietti Marco 1985 Farcoz Massimo 1992 Gaggioni Andrea 1986 Mussatti Stefano 1987 Nicco Davide 1987 Nicco Alessandro 1984 Norbiato Alberto 1982 Oddone Pierre Yves 1989 Pe Andrea 1981 Pellegrino Federico 1990 Rean Fabio 1990 Recco Gavriele 1986 Ronco Marco 1985 Rosaire Erik 1981 Sarteur Fabio 1988 Savin Matteo 1984 Turcotti Andre 1986 Vicquery Valerio 1992 Vuillermoz Nadir 1986 Vuillermoz Alberto 1985 Zagato Michael 1990 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Brun Michela 1976 Garda Genny 1978 Nouchy Sonia 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Toffano Esmeralda 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Borghini Claudia 1967 Fei Michela 1970 Glarey Sonia 1970 Perardi Monica 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Beltramelli Caterina 1963 Benone Giacoletto Loredana 1962 Daguin Claudia 1965 Luboz Ilva 1964 Sommovigo Mirna 1964 Vitali Enrica 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Colabello Amalia Maria 1956 Savin Graziella 1960 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bich Yuri 1976 Consoli Arturo 1976 Dherin Denis 1980 Garda Alex 1977 Imperial Mirko 1977 Mosquet Alessandro 1979 Perrenchio Riccardo 1980 Rossi Luca 1980 Ruffier Erik 1977 Vairos Lino 1977 Vassoney Paolo 1977 Vertuy Patrik 1979 Vicquery Victor 1978 Vuillermoz Diego 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Beltrami Gabriele 1974 Bettari Maurizio 1974 Brunier Claudio 1972 Cavallo Giuliano 1974 Dalbard Oscar 1975 Ferrari Claudio 1971 Frachey Danilo 1975 Girod Gael 1975 Iachelini Massimo 1971 Lentini Domenico 1972 Mangaretto Marco 1971 Pellicano Gian Piero 1975 Pellissier Jean 1972 Petey Paolo 1971 Ricciardiello Antonio 1972 Suquet Francesco 1971 Tonso Giuliano 1974 Vection Ilario 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Albano Luca 1970 Bernardini Massimiliano 1969 Bertodo Fulvio 1970 Cagnino Ezio 1970 Casellato Pietro 1967 Charles Valter 1967 Deval Jean Pierre 1966 Facchetti Simone 1970 Grappein Ali 1970 Longo Domenico 1970 Milano Valter 1966 Prudenziati Ermes 1970 Spicci Sergio 1970 Tota Enzo 1967 Varisellaz Fabrizio 1970 Vige Fabrizio 1969 Villanese Franco 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Aresu Sergio 1961 Battuello Maurizio Maria 1965 Bordet Giovanni 1961 Buvet Mauro 1963 Caddeo Giorgio 1961 Covolo Luca 1965 Dalbard Silvano 1963 Desandre Valter 1963 Facco Armando 1962 Follis Diego 1961 Gens Roberto 1962 Herin Romano 1963 Junod Renato 1962 Leonino Ezio 1961 Rean Elio 1963 Zublena Guido 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Borbey Valter 1959 Courthoud Giorgio Noel 1958 Deiro Italo Carlo 1956 Farcoz Danilo 1959 Farinet Marco 1958 Herera Guido 1957 Luboz Maurizio 1957 Luboz Attilio 1958 Ollier Remo 1960 Rosti Claudio 1960 Trompetto Danilo 1960 Vicenzi Mauro

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-P-D-PONT-SAINT-MARTIN/AO013 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche R A S COURMAYEUR Indirizzo STRADA REGIONALE 79 11013 Courmayeur AO Sito web non indicato Presidente Marco MOSSO N atleti 13 Atleti uomini 10 Atleti donne 3 Regione Valle d Aosta Vall Provincia Valle d Aosta Vall Email AO016 fidal it Telefono 0165 842045 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Canclini Alice 1994 Vignaroli Martina 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Brocard Elisa 1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Antonioli Daniel 1982 Antonioli Robert 1990 Cazzanelli Francois 1990 Lenzi Damiano 1987 Majori Marco 1984 Nizzi Enrico 1990 Pession Jules 1982 Rastelli Maicol 1991 Ronc Cella Francois 1991 Trento Denis 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Pellissier Gloriana 1976 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Pasini Fabio 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Favre Marco 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Giannuzzi Simone 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno De Santa Mario 1965 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 R A S COURMAYEUR Marco MOSSO 2014 R A S COURMAYEUR Marco MOSSO 2013 R A S COURMAYEUR Marco MOSSO 2012 R A S COURMAYEUR Marco MOSSO 2011 R A S COURMAYEUR

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/R-A-S-COURMAYEUR/AO016 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    atletica da Master Star bene con l atletica Eventi internazionali Italia Master Team abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche LO CONTREBANDJE Indirizzo FRAZ LA CLEYVAZ 14 11010 Valpelline AO Sito web non indicato Presidente Andrea TRIOLO N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 2 Regione Valle d Aosta Vall Provincia Valle d Aosta Vall Email AO022 fidal it Telefono 331 9583294 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Delponte Carole 2001 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Delponte Fabienne 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Sacchetto Patrick 1984 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Aiazzi Guido 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Galloni Fabrizio 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Delponte Paolo 1967 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 LO CONTREBANDJE Andrea TRIOLO 2014 LO CONTREBANDJE Andrea TRIOLO 2013 LO CONTREBANDJE Andrea TRIOLO 2012 LO CONTREBANDJE Andrea TRIOLO 2011 LO CONTREBANDJE Andrea TRIOLO 2010 LO CONTREBANDJE Andrea TRIOLO 2009 LO CONTREBANDJE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/LO-CONTREBANDJE-/AO022 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    risultati Statistiche ATLETICA SAINT CHRISTOPHE Indirizzo JULIEN CHARREY 1 11100 Aosta AO Sito web non indicato Presidente Paola CONGIU N atleti 53 Atleti uomini 22 Atleti donne 31 Regione Valle d Aosta Vall Provincia Valle d Aosta Vall Email AO025 fidal it Telefono 347 8588082 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Mortara Denise 2000 Trombini Gaia 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Cannata Giacomo 2001 Carbone Claudio 2000 Locatelli Simone 2000 Verney Sebastien 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Cerri Rebecca 2005 Corradin Giulia 2009 Gallucci Luna 2009 Gatto Caterina 2009 Goyet Kirsten 2007 Iacopetti Giada 2004 Mazzoleni Margot 2004 Missana Giulia 2004 Moro Camilla 2005 Navarretta Irene 2008 Raffa Aurora 2009 Recaldini Marie 2009 Rollandin Sofia 2004 Rosset Julie 2008 Roullet Eloise 2005 Sagaria Asia Kim 2005 Stevenin Emilie 2008 Xaferi Martina 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Colajanni Matias 2005 Gisario Jacopo 2005 Gobbo Mattia Leon 2005 Ialongo Christopher 2004 Martinet Nathan 2007 Radaelli Andrea 2005 Roullet Christophe Federico 2007 Russo Giovanni Paolo 2005 Sapia Federico 2009 Saulle Matteo 2005 Spinella Simone 2005 Xhaferi Gabriel 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Amadini Alessia 2002 Berti Cecilia 2002 Bisoglio Valentina 2003 Facchini Margherita 2003 Favre

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-SAINT-CHRISTOPHE/AO025 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Sito web non indicato Presidente Roberto GAL N atleti 26 Atleti uomini 16 Atleti donne 10 Regione Valle d Aosta Vall Provincia Valle d Aosta Vall Email AO026 fidal it Telefono 335 6007352 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Barailler Martina 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Bionaz Didier 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Barailler Kristel 2008 Barailler Valeria 2004 Barailler Chiara 2006 Vallet Clizia 2004 Vevey Sophie 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Betemps Mattia 2008 Betemps Simone 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Vallet Maya 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Betemps Nicolo 2003 Petitjacques Julien 2003 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Durand Michael 1997 Nicase Mattia 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Silvestri Gabriele 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Amato Valentina 1990 Guyon Pellissier Valerie 1991 Jaccod Chiara Veronique 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Alberti Jacopo 1983 Bertoncelli Alex 1991 Guyon Pellissier Laurent 1988 Murari Alessandro 1983 Murru Diego 1986 Noussan Matteo 1992 Porte Davide 1991 Presciani Damiano 1990 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Rigon Silvia 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bertuzzo Marta 1971 Ferrandoz Marina 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Favre Susy 1969 Floris Graziella 1968 Marconato Giuseppina 1969 Titolo Claudia 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Gerard Luisella 1961 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Abbo Elena Casareo 1960 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Chenal Ramon 1979 Contoz Erik 1976 Solferino Luca 1978 Susanna Marco 1980 Zus Pierpaolo 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Casali Luca 1971 Cuaz Fabrizio 1975 Martini Massimo 1973 Zanetti Walter 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Aguettaz Giorgio 1966 Bosonin Flavio 1970 Carnesecca Jeanluc 1969 Clappey Mauro 1970 Franza

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/TEAM-GAL-SPORT/AO026 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •