web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2001 Gatti Asia 2001 Giola Virginia 2001 Ibrahim Federica 2000 Marchese Greta 2000 Merrouchi Amal 2001 Paul Favour 2001 Santeusanio Francesca 2001 Sarto Ginevra 2001 Soncin Gaia 2001 Sorgi Alessia 2000 Stea Elisa 2001 Steinwender Anna 2000 Treviglio Bibiana 2000 Visconti Isabella 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Ahoua Quachi Pierre Claver 2000 Caimmi Jacopo 2000 Cappa Dear 2000 Cuffaro Riccardo 2001 Drovanti Pietro Augusto 2000 Durando Emanuele 2000 Gallina Lorenzo 2001 Imberti Stefano 2000 Lanza Alessio 2000 Malinverni Luca 2001 Miotti Samuele 2000 Mulini Alessio 2000 Nappa Alessandro 2001 Parisi Pietro 2000 Podda Michele 2000 Ricotti Gianluca 2001 Rodi Andrea 2000 Rodriguez Valencia Lougui Marcelo 2000 Saletta Riccardo 2000 Salvati Giacomo 2001 Sfenopo Pietro 2001 Sirbu Radu 2000 Tamborelli Stefano 2001 Verri Matteo 2000 Viola Luca 2000 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Alberi Linda 2002 Amisani Valentina 2002 Bamba Effoua Norah 2003 Barbieri Chiara 2002 Benaglia Beatrice 2002 Benzoni Greta 2003 Bottani Elisa 2002 Capuano Gaia 2002 Casazza Caterina 2002 Cobianchi Serena 2002 Costarella Alice 2002 Cuneo Betelemem 2002 Forni Francesca 2003 Gallina Laura 2003 Giannoni Gaia 2002 Koka Maddalena 2002 Lovati Francesca 2003 Marchesani Bianca 2002 Milanesi Daniela Rosa 2002 Palmeri Matilde 2003 Pellicano Federica 2002 Rosin Silvia 2002 Sfondrini Martina 2002 Sleegers Francesca 2002 Soggia Giulia 2003 Testa Anna Julia 2003 Villani Cecilia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bollo Federico 2002 Caldari Tommaso 2002 Caocci Andrea Battista 2002 Cappuzzo Cesare 2003 Carelli Federico 2002 Carra Federico 2003 Cavalloni Mauro 2002 Cavenaghi Matteo 2002 Drovanti Giona 2003 Durando Matteo 2002 Fanali Christian 2002 Ferro Riccardo 2002 Inverni Matteo 2003 Jannaccone Pazzi Carlo Antonio 2002 Lonati Davide 2002 Martinelli Giovanni 2002 Mostioli Carlo Maria 2002 Piccioli Cappelli Flavio 2002 Pozzi Giorgio 2003 Priori Stefano 2002 Raffaldi Giovanni 2002 Riccitelli Matteo 2003 Righi Tobia 2002 Rizzi Davide

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/100-TORRI-&--VIGEVANO-ATL-YOUNG/PV155 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Cremonte Matilde 2008 Gatti Annarosa 2005 Gatti Irene 2007 Lodigiani Benedetta 2005 Pilla Agnese 2005 Tagliabue Cecilia 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Albasi Giulio 2005 Alpini Marcello 2004 Andreoli Simone 2006 Basirico Marco 2004 Bellomi Matteo 2008 Cortese Andrea 2005 Cremonte Nicolo 2007 Fossati Lorenzo 2005 Guerra Pietro 2004 Massoni Michele 2005 Meloni Simone 2006 Poggi Luca 2004 Selva Mauro 2005 Sforzini Samuele 2005 Tosca Martino 2005 Villani Filippo 2006 Zavatarelli Matteo 2009 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Ascagni Marianna 2002 Ben Moghrem Youssra 2003 Burioli Giulia 2002 Chiappini Camilla 2003 Ciannella Greta 2003 Donadio Marika 2003 Lodigiani Vittoria 2002 Muscarella Cecilia 2002 Pilla Ludovica 2003 Rizzo Irene 2002 Romano Beatrice 2003 Tinelli Beatrice 2003 Zella Kimberly 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bozzola Simone 2002 Caldironi Simone 2002 Canevari Matteo 2002 Faravelli Tommaso 2002 Garofoli Graziano 2003 Girani Luca 2002 Iacono Kristian 2002 Moglia Alessio 2002 Musitelli Luca 2002 Negri Gabriele 2003 Piccinini Manuel 2003 Rescalli Luca 2003 Souza Fabregues Ian 2002 Stafforini Lorenzo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bega Erika 1999 Dal Pan Giorgia 1998 Faravelli Caterina 1999 Moroni Sara 1999 Pesando Rebecca 1999 Pusceddu Matilde 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Fraticola Luca 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Eugenio 1997 Capelli Fausto 1996 Faggi Riccardo 1996 Marchese Stefano 1996 Mulattieri Martino 1997 Suescun Alberto 1997 Vegezzi Matteo 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Giuseppe 1995 Operato Luca 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Biserni Silvia 1988 Gatti Ambra 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Emma Stefano 1988 Penna Michele 1981 Scatigna Giovanni 1982 Zefelippo Marco Saverio 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Fagnara Irene 1977 Scabini Roberta 1977 Viola Alessandra 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Nobile Clara 1975 Nolazco Hernandez Ladimi 1971 Quarleri Cinzia 1972 Ranelli Roberta 1971 Volpini Barbara 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Pedrotti Laura 1968 Pyszka Karolina 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Viglienghi Monica Maria 1961 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Della Ratta Anna 1955 Rossi Rosanna 1955 Seniores 70 Femminile SF70 Cognome Nome Anno De Pace Teresa 1945 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bernini Cesare 1976 Bertone Federico 1979 Pasqualin Raffaele 1976 Sciarretta Massimo 1977 Sgorbini Simone 1979 Visentin Cristiano 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Angeleri Massimo 1971 Bettaglio Mario 1974 Canevari Carlo 1973 Pastormerlo Roberto 1971 Reali Matteo 1972 Sarnataro Umberto 1971 Viola Antonio 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Arezzi Gianpiero 1969 Atzori Gianluca 1969 Bottini Andrea 1969 Censurini Paolo 1969 Cremonte Giovanni 1967 Ferraris Stefano 1968 Poggi Emanuele 1970 Pregnolato Dino 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bergo Roberto Lino 1965 Bertaggia Bruno 1965 Bignami Pier Paolo 1965 Carlini Marco 1964 Del Conte Franco 1961 Fossati Luca 1964 Girani Enrico 1963 Nardi Amilcare 1961 Risetti Giuseppe 1962 Russo Emilio 1964 Varisco Alessandro 1965 Zavatarelli Maurizio 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Calvi Stefano 1958

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-IRIENSE-VOGHERA/PV245 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    non indicato Presidente Marco FOPPA N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 1 Regione Lombardia Provincia Pavia Email PV252 fidal it Telefono 0382 498384 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Cassar Federico 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Vizzi Silvia 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Toniato Stefania 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Costa Silvia 1975 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Mocci Marcella 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Gorla Lucia 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Pagani Luigina 1951 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Pagani Lucia 1950 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Brusati Claudio Diego 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Busca Riccardo 1973 Chiesa Gianfranco 1972 Legnani Simone 1972 Pala Andrea 1971 Todaro Gianpiero 1975 Zanetti Massimo 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Baiguera Luciano 1966 Lanfranchi Stefano 1968 Maggi Cinzio Giuseppe 1966 Malusardi Marco 1968 Piovan Claudio 1968 Silva Andrea 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cassar Paolo 1961 Ferroli Claudio 1965 Giorgi Lorenzo 1961 Romano Mauro 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Morganti Emilio 1957 Pompa Antonio 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Branzoni Pier Giuseppe 1951 Colombo Edoardo Giuseppe 1952 Finotti Gianfranco 1955 Negri Luigi 1954 Rainoldi Federico 1951 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Bardoni Paolo 1950 Caffetti Angiolino 1946 Lanfranchi Antonio 1947 Papagni Antonio 1949 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Cannone Matteo 1941 Gandini Giorgio 1942 Marino Salvatore 1944 Mazza Roberto 1943 Miracca Angelo 1944 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Addesa Carlo 1940 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G S SAN MARTINO Marco FOPPA 2014 G S SAN MARTINO Alessandro ZOCCA 2013 G S SAN MARTINO Alessandro ZOCCA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-SAN-MARTINO/PV252 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Enrica 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Alidosi Bruna Anna 1961 Mazzoni Donatella 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Farina Rosa 1957 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Maggi Milena 1951 Milanesi Maria Lorena 1955 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno De Micheli Gianna 1947 Seniores 70 Femminile SF70 Cognome Nome Anno Pirastu Maria 1943 Seniores 75 Femminile SF75 Cognome Nome Anno Gatti Mariangela 1939 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bertoni Marco Giovanni 1978 Bignamini Diego 1976 Bringiotti Massimo 1976 Canevari Rudy 1976 Fratesi Guido 1978 Lavelli Paolo 1979 Painelli Roberto 1979 Poggi Maximiliano 1977 Segagni Daniele 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Amari Nadir 1973 Bassani Marco 1973 Belli Massimiliano 1971 Calvaresi Gianluca 1972 Cavezza Angelo Salvatore 1972 Corda Andrea Tomaso 1972 Dordi Fabio 1975 Ferlisi Alessandro 1975 Mazzucco Luigi Devis 1972 Meazza Andrea Gianfranco 1975 Negri Mario 1972 Pretti Simone 1972 Rossato Paolo Eligio 1975 Russo Severino 1973 Visentin Cristian 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bonvini Paolo 1970 Braga Angelo 1967 Capuzzo Andrea 1970 Caravaggi Guido 1966 Costa Pietro 1968 Dellacqua Stefano 1970 Ferlisi Giuseppe 1966 Ferrari Trecate Giancarlo 1970 Garibaldi Dennis 1970 Gianzi Andrea 1968 Iwancew Luca Mario 1967 Lombardi Marco 1966 Longo Andrea Michele 1967 Macis Basilio 1967 Maffi Giampiero 1967 Marsili Riccardo 1968 Minoia Massimiliano Angelo 1967 Mozzi Massimo 1967 Piacentini Stefano 1967 Pionni Andrea 1968 Scerra Giuseppe 1966 Tarini Gianluca 1970 Tosi Roberto 1970 Vaccarisi Alfredo 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bonalda Stefano 1965 Busi Carlo 1963 Colleoni Rosario Angelo 1964 Cremonesi Saverio 1965 Galati Sergio 1964 Magnani Roberto Pasquale 1961 Medagliani Angelo 1962 Paganin Angelo 1962 Pezzi Fabrizio 1962 Pracchi Alessandro 1965 Silva Francesco 1963 Torti Roberto 1963 Tosi Gianluigi 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-P-AVIS-PAVIA/PV358 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Orlandini Simone 2007 Pasini Matteo 2008 Pavesi Gabriele 2009 Pavesi Giorgio 2004 Piccioli Cappelli Giulio 2005 Ponzetto Camilla 2004 Rizzi Filippo 2007 Salvadeo Alessandro 2008 Santagostino Filippo 2008 Santangelo Diego 2004 Sbaffoni Matteo 2006 Tasso Davide 2005 Torti Alessio 2006 Villa Matteo 2006 Zacche Alessandro 2005 Zangani Alessandro 2005 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Gatti Luca 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Angeleri Giulia 1999 Bertolini Alessia 1999 Busi Silvia 1998 Caccia Marialaura 1998 Cassis Cecilia 1999 Ceriani Consuelo 1999 Cigallino Roberta 1999 Cristiani Leopoldine 1998 Facchini Gaia 1999 Ferre Alessia 1999 Galaschi Federica 1998 Garavaglia Donatella 1999 Giannoni Giulia 1999 Leporati Federica 1998 Melon Chiara 1999 Meriggi Cristina Luisa 1998 Montagna Sofia 1999 Palummieri Marta 1999 Passera Alessia 1998 Pellicano Virginia 1998 Ronchetti Sofia 1998 Ronchetti Martina 1998 Rossetti Micol 1999 Talenti Fabiana 1998 Vercesi Agnese 1999 Villani Eirin 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Cauzzi Emma 1996 Cusa Marta 1997 Giacalone Eleonora 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Dallera Beatrice 1995 Demarziani Sara 1993 Falchetto Valentina 1994 Foieni Claudia 1994 Malizia Giulia 1994 Prina Alessandra 1993 Trombini Serena 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bagossi Nicoletta 1990 Barbieri Ilaria 1987 Brera Alice 1989 Cesco Martina 1989 Mancinelli Chiara 1991 Petenzi Stefania 1991 Raffaldi Cecilia 1987 Tenuta Elisavietta 1992 Varese Elena 1986 Zucca Gaia 1992 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Faraci Mattia Andrea 1989 Pistoia Matteo 1987 Sansotera Fabio 1982 Valenti Antonio 1986 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Arrigoni Marinella 1976 Piva Laura 1976 Sansotera Flavia 1980 Versace Giuseppina 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bertona Roberta 1974 De Simone Alessia 1973 Molina Barbara 1971 Re Depaolini Annamaria 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Brezigia Enrica 1966 Cantino Nadia 1966 Della Bella Roberta 1967 Girani Elisabetta 1969 Preda Roberta 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bellomo Tiziana 1963 Costa Carla 1964 Malandra Sabina 1964 Tirrito Cinzia 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Rategni Giovanna 1956 Scolari Maria Grazia 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Catuogno Concetta 1953 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ascari Diego 1980 Barbin Devis 1976 Chiesa Lucio 1977 Cucco Pierangelo 1977 Larovere Giuseppe 1976 Malaspina Lorenzo 1978 Nicola Roberto 1976 Portaluppi Stefano 1976 Trentin Stefano 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bandi Francesco 1975 Berardi Vincenzo 1975 Castoldi Raffaele 1971 De Ieso Alberto Antonello 1974 Magon Gabriele 1975 Manazza Paolo 1972 Previde Massara Paolo 1972 Reina Andrea 1971 Ricci Andrea 1975 Santoro Cristiano 1974 Scandurra Dario 1973 Taddi Roberto 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Abatangelo Luca 1968 Ballabeni Lorenzo 1970 Bello Matteo 1967 Bianchi Enio Angelo 1966 Bolchini Ezio 1968 Boscarello Andrea 1966 Brigato Stefano 1967 Casella Francesco 1968 Castoldi Piergigi 1969 Comelli Andrea 1968 Della Porta Luca 1968 Di Gironimo Adriano 1967 Donati Paolo 1970 Gerlotti Alessandro 1968 Gianotti Andrea Allen 1968 Giardini Giovanni 1967 Giglia Giovanni 1967 Gusberti Alessandro 1970 Lino Fabio 1966 Marchesi Roberto 1967 Monfrinotti Paolo 1970 Perego

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ILPRA-ATL-VIGEVANO-PARCO-ACQU-/PV410 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    PV Sito web http w w w podistica robbiese it Presidente Armando TERRANA N atleti 7 Atleti uomini 6 Atleti donne 1 Regione Lombardia Provincia Pavia Email PV412 fidal it Telefono 0384 671866 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Pisano Thomas 2005 Romano Federico 2005 Rubin Thomas 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Casalone Beatrice 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Sotgiu Carlo 2003 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Lazzarin Gabriele 1999 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Vodano Andrea 1989 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Rivellino Maria Teresa 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Marchiori Catia 1961 Spera Silvia 1961 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Polenghi Giandomenico 1975 Robbio Marco 1971 Vacca Andrea 1973 Volpino Lorenzo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Crocco Michele 1969 Sata Massimo 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Aitchison Ian John 1964 Falcone Giovanni 1965 Zanellato Maurizio 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Comuzio Andreino 1956 Frezzato Vittorino 1958 Tajana Luca 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Pescarolo Giovanni 1954 Pocorobba Vito 1951 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 LA PODISTICA ROBBIESE Armando TERRANA 2014

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/LA-PODISTICA-ROBBIESE/PV412 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Nome Anno Brognoni Michela 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Rollandi Loredana 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Trombin Gisella 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Mc Donnell Colette 1960 Venco Alessandra 1956 Vitali Piera 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Grignani Lucia 1955 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Poggi Mariarosa 1950 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Oddo Alessandro 1977 Ravioli Paolo 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Beltrami Valter 1972 Buzzi Sergio 1972 Diomede Giuseppe 1975 Garbarini Gian Luca 1974 Ghislieri Alberto 1972 Maggi Paolo 1972 Mazza Davide 1973 Pardi Angelo 1971 Tarantola Stefano 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Aguzzi Roberto 1966 Amato Antonio 1967 Bruschi Fulvio 1967 Calori Mauro 1969 Ciccone Giuseppe 1967 Del Bo Mauro 1969 Di Dio Giacomo 1969 La Mantia Giancarlo 1967 Marzi Mario 1969 Meazza Paolo 1966 Murelli Stefano 1966 Poggi Alberto 1969 Sorrentino Giuseppe 1970 Tarantola Marco 1967 Zucca Davide Enrico 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Berganti Maurizio 1963 Calatroni Gianni 1962 Cassi Gabriele 1962 Cattaneo Silvio 1965 Iotti Battista Sante 1964 Lanati Fabrizio 1965 Pansarasa Alberto 1963 Piccinini Paolo 1965 Piccinini Fiorenzo 1964 Quantelli Giovanni 1961 Romanato Fabrizio 1962 Vinci Vittorio 1963 Viola Cesare 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Andreetta Roberto 1956 Berti Gianpiero 1958 Parodi Claudio 1958 Sanacuore Salvatore 1959 Vasori Pierluigi 1959 Villa Carloumberto 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Aquilini Mario 1955 Bonetti Federico 1955 Gisco Aldo 1954 Rivolta Gianluigi 1952 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Baffo Salvatore 1950 Borghetti Guglielmo 1950 Michailidis Anastase 1947 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Brambilla Augusto 1945 Chiriu Bruno 1943 Dallu Michele 1942 Magugliani Angelo 1941 Ranelli Marco 1942 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-ACLI-SCALO-VOGHERA/PV414 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL CASORATE PRIMO Indirizzo VIA CAPO DI VICO 3 27022 Casorate Primo PV Sito web non indicato Presidente Vincenzo GEROLA N atleti 56 Atleti uomini 33 Atleti donne 23 Regione Lombardia Provincia Pavia Email PV421 fidal it Telefono 02 9056503 Giovanili Assoluti Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Badin Viola 2000 Perna Cheyenne 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Capucetti Giacomo 2001 Fumagalli Davide 2001 Intonazzo Federico 2001 Martinez Lora Esmil Santiago 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Ancora Elisa 2008 Cicerone Alice 2004 Gibelli Sofia 2007 Maiocchi Claudia 2007 Pizzala Sophia 2007 Presepio Chiara Francesca 2004 Rho Giulia 2007 Ruffoni Sonia 2004 Trianni Chiara 2006 Zappa Sofia 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Andronaco Luca 2005 Bastianini Simone 2005 Bellati Alessandro Marco 2007 Bellettato Mattia 2007 Belloni Federico 2005 Bisoni Giovanni 2005 Bosisio Eric 2007 Calanoce Pietro 2006 Garau Simone 2007 Lanfranchi Andrea 2007 Lero Volpi Gabriele 2007 Longhi Alessandro 2005 Longhi Francesco 2008 Maggi Federico 2007 Mauro Lorenzo 2007 Mauro Riccardo 2007 Nezaj Nicolas 2007 Repossi Michele 2005 Salvo Matteo 2006 Sebastiani Tommaso 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Abate Bruna Caroline 2003 Anastasi Lucielle Mariarosa 2002 Jakupi Klaudja 2002 Longhi Elisa 2002 Paradiso Nicole 2003 Repossi Arianna 2002 Sabatino Giovanna Pia 2003 Spedicato Denise 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Ancora Andrea 2003 Belloni Gabriele 2002 Bigioggero Andrea 2002 Florian Fabio 2003 Giardini Alessandro 2003 Ricci Paolo 2002 Spazzini Matteo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Gibelli Elisa 1999 Panarese Alice 1999 Sacchi Paola 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Gerola Marco 1999 Intonazzo Riccardo 1998 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL CASORATE PRIMO Vincenzo GEROLA 2014 ATL CASORATE PRIMO Vincenzo GEROLA 2013 ATL CASORATE PRIMO Vincenzo GEROLA 2012 ATL CASORATE PRIMO Vincenzo GEROLA 2011 ATL CASORATE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-CASORATE-PRIMO/PV421 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •