web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    RA Sito web http www 100kmdelpassatore it Presidente Giordano ZINZANI N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 0 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Ravenna Email RA425 fidal it Telefono 0546 664603 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Gherardelli Daniele 1981 Turroni Gabriele 1989 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Amaretti Alberto 1977 Poggi Marco 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Ambrogi Riccardo 1973 Cavina Mirko 1975 Fregnani Cristiano 1971 Leoncavallo Lorenzo 1974 Melandri Davide 1973 Spada Simon Luca 1974 Valentini Stefano 1973 Vignali Gianni 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bandini Luigi 1968 Leoni Loris 1967 Mazzolini Fabio 1969 Piazza Marco 1969 Scipi Sergio 1967 Valente Alessandro 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Caroli Stefano 1965 Dellacasa Marzio 1965 Fregnani Fabio 1965 Valli Paolo 1964 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S 100 KM DEL PASSATORE Giordano ZINZANI 2014 A S 100 KM DEL PASSATORE Elio FERRI 2013 A S 100 KM DEL PASSATORE Elio FERRI 2012 A S 100 KM DEL PASSATORE Elio FERRI 2011 A S 100 KM DEL PASSATORE Elio FERRI 2010 A S 100 KM DEL PASSATORE Pietro CREMENTI 2009 A S 100 KM DEL PASSATORE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-100-KM-DEL-PASSATORE/RA425 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA Indirizzo V LE STAZIONE 12 S MARTINO 48013 Brisighella RA Sito web non indicato Presidente Massimiliano ZACCARINI N atleti 5 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 1 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Ravenna Email RA477 fidal it Telefono 340 5750021 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Ceroni Giacomo 1993 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Donatini Alain 1982 Maglioni Paolo 1981 Servadio Daniele 1981 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Benerecetti Alessandro 1976 Fabbri Yuri 1979 Lo Cascio Riccardo 1976 Samore Fabio 1976 Serasini Marco 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bettoli Alessandro 1972 Billi Giuseppe 1972 Piazza Luca 1972 Poggiolini Massimo 1974 Rossi Renato 1974 Zaccarini Massimiliano 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Brunetti Flavio 1968 Cornacchia Maurizio 1969 Leporesi Andrea 1967 Mercatali Gian Martino 1967 Sangiorgi Marco 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cassani Davide 1961 Squarcini Paolo 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Gentilini Sergio 1960 Amatori Femminile TF Cognome Nome Anno Bernabei Luana 1984 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASD TOSCO ROMAGNOLA Massimiliano ZACCARINI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA/RA477 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB ASD Indirizzo VIA SILA N 9 48125 Ravenna RA Sito web http www maratonadiravenna com Presidente Stefano RIGHINI N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 1 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Ravenna Email RA510 fidal it Telefono 345 4420145 Assoluti Master Storico Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Montanari Caterina 1998 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Marchesi Silvia 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Villa Lara 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Lodi Barbara 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Molducci Sabrina 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Angusti Luca 1980 Monti Alessandro 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Barbeitos Marco 1972 Bassi Andrea 1974 Garotti Davide 1972 Haly Marcus 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Allegri Filippo 1968 Di Paolo Angelo 1968 Parlanti Federico 1970 Segurini Davide 1970 Staiano Michele 1966 Tomiati Gianmarco 1968 Valenti Guido 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Benini Paolo 1963 Corsini Andrea 1965 Lucchi Fabrizio 1965 Mirabello Stefano 1961 Nobili Giovanni 1964 Righini Stefano 1963 Stella Maurizio 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/RAVENNA-RUNNERS-CLUB-ASD/RA510 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATLETICA CERVIA A S D Indirizzo VIA SANTERNO 33 A 48015 Cervia RA Sito web non indicato Presidente Ivan carlo VILLINI N atleti 28 Atleti uomini 13 Atleti donne 15 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Ravenna Email RA517 fidal it Telefono 0544 1720100 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Raffuzzi Lisa 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Montanari Matteo 2001 Mosconi Jacopo 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Balzani Chiara 2008 Bazzocchi Alis 2005 Bernabei Caterina 2005 Braghittoni Giulia Maria 2004 Crescente Esther Joyce 2005 Iorio Sofia 2006 Montanari Maia 2007 Monti Nicole 2004 Sintini Emma 2006 Stellato Sara 2004 Tufano Gaia 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bartolini Gianmichele 2004 Monti Martin 2005 Ndreka Flavio 2004 Penna Leon 2007 Rizzo Matteo 2007 Tampellini Alessandro 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bezzi Laura 2002 Caroti Asia 2003 Scanu Alice 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Giorgi Nicola 2003 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Brucoli Michele 1982 Mecozzi Giovanni 1981 Reyes Vinas Erik Franklin 1987 Rossi Pietro 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Palacino Rosita 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Burdisso Francesca 1971 Morigi Monia 1971 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Brucoli Matteo 1978 Tellarini Federico 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Corzani Christian 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Fabbri Massimo 1970 Fantini Marcello 1966 Morini Marcello 1966 Pini Francesco 1968 Ronconi Oliver 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Dallamore Mauro 1964 Dell accio Domenico 1963 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Villini Ivan Carlo 1952 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-CERVIA-A-S-D-/RA517 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche TRAIL ROMAGNA Indirizzo VIA ETNA 45 48124 Ravenna RA Sito web http www trailromagna eu Presidente Ciro COSTA N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 0 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Ravenna Email RA520 fidal it Telefono 338 5097841 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Venturi Giulio Carlo 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Baiardi Andrea 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Manzecchi Laura 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bertarelli Barbara 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bagnari Silvia 1969 Rossi Silvia 1969 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Conti Emanulele 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Cignani Pierre 1968 Guadagnino Antonino 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Abdullahi Mukasi Osman 1962 Calamosca Roberto 1965 Miglio Renato 1963 Pasini Paolo 1964 Zoli Marcello 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Gardelli Andrea 1960 Molineris Mauro 1958 Montalti Stefano 1956 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 20 09

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/TRAIL-ROMAGNA/RA520 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE Indirizzo BOVA NR 42 48015 Cervia RA Sito web non indicato Presidente Oliviero MORDENTI N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 2 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Ravenna Email RA531 fidal it Telefono 348 7245395 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Castagnoli Elisa 1983 Poletti Valentina 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Satta Gian Michele 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Lambrickx Gaelle 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Cacaj Mirela 1972 Nanni Simona 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Burbassi Domenica 1967 Fabbri Alessia 1970 Lapomarda Rosalisa 1967 Scalambra Cecilia 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Foiera Patrizia 1962 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Grillini Alessio 1978 Medri Marco 1980 Soldati Andrea 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Aldovini Roberto 1972 Galletti Massimo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bega Paolo 1966 Broccoli Marco 1967 Cavalera Sergio Emidio 1967 Di Giorgio Andrea 1967 Dozio Marco 1970 Sampaoli

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/DOMANI-ARRIVA-SEMPRE/RA531 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Rossi Erica 2002 Salsi Marika 2003 Santachiara Caterina 2003 Santi Elena Sofia 2002 Schulte Bunert Anita 2003 Silingardi Viola 2003 Tagliavini Ester 2002 Tamelli Carlotta 2002 Uzoma Janet E 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Adjei Hansel 2003 Bagnacani Viktor 2003 Benoldi Andrea 2003 Bertoldi Alessandro 2002 Bigi Jonathan Leonardo 2003 Billi Emanuele 2003 Carpi Samuele 2002 Fartouni Devid Amin 2003 Ferraroni Marco 2003 Franchini Marco 2002 Grassi Matteo 2003 Jora Savak 2003 Laurenzano Pietro 2002 Maffei Francesco 2002 Mannino Luciano 2002 Manzini Vittorio 2002 Menozzi Luca 2003 Olajide Emmanuel Osaheren 2003 Petit Bon Franco Alberto 2003 Pinotti Giacomo 2002 Pranzetti Francesco 2003 Pranzetti Lorenzo 2002 Saoud Mohamed 2002 Zanni Riccardo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bagnoli Viola 1999 Barbieri Eugenia 1999 Battistini Alessia 1999 Battistini Francesca 1998 Boni Anna 1999 Cagossi Luisa 1999 Casalini Alice 1999 D inca Clara 1998 Davey Molly Jade 1998 De Pietri Viola 1999 Fabbri Arianna 1998 Fantini Giulia 1998 Gabanini Maria 1999 Gazzani Alice 1999 Giorgioni Lisa 1998 Giubellini Veronica 1998 Goradescki Maria 1999 Grassi Ilaria 1998 Iacovelli Carmen 1998 Mazzali Chiara 1998 Menozzi Matilde 1999 Morelli Beatrice 1999 Mulas Michela 1999 Omicini Emma 1998 Perazzini Emma 1998 Petrini Sofia 1998 Pistocchi Chiara 1999 Presepi Giorgia 1999 Procucci Sofia 1999 Provenzani Chiara 1999 Recchia Daniela 1998 Rondini Camilla 1999 Rossi Gianna 1999 Ruozi Linda 1999 Scala Chiara 1998 Scaltriti Sara 1999 Terzi Linda 1998 Vandi Anna 1999 Violetta Maria Andrea 1999 Wong Jasmine Sham Yu 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Aguado Sante 1999 Aprea Marcello 1998 Bertani Riccardo 1999 Boni Roberto 1999 Busetto Riccardo 1998 Calabro Francesco 1999 Carlomagno Luca 1998 Carlomagno Matteo 1998 Carrattieri Lorenzo 1998 Ciociola Samuele 1999 Dante Attilio 1999 Darko Benjamin Okyere 1998 Favali Filippo 1998 Ferrari Federico 1999 Grisendi Stefano 1999 Guidi Filippo 1998 Manfredi Yeisson 1999 Manfredini Simone 1998 Mellace Alessandro 1998 Morlini Davide 1999 Nicosia Samuele 1999 Nicosia Federico 1999 Nizzoli Jacopo 1999 Pandit Kabir 1998 Piraccini Diego 1998 Pratissoli Alex 1999 Redeghieri Federico 1998 Singh Baljinder 1998 Vairo Antonio 1998 Veneruso Fabrizio 1998 Vezzani Samuele 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Ahmed Saad Ahmed Montaser Nermin 1997 Benedettini Beatrice 1996 Benini Elisa 1997 Bianchi Elena 1997 Briccolani Ilaria 1996 Buscherini Sofia 1996 Carnevali Alice 1996 Grandi Jessica 1997 Grossi Sara 1996 Marzi Elena 1996 Matuozzo Arianna 1996 Mazari Sabrina 1996 Montalti Margherita 1997 Nizzoli Dania 1996 Vitiello Sara 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Balugani Dario 1997 Bellelli Alessandro 1997 Boschetti Federico 1997 Campidelli Michele 1996 Crotti Enea 1997 Della Casa Ivan 1997 Ezzarraa Ghassan 1996 Ferrari Niccolo 1996 Fornaciari Marco 1997 Galassi Claudio 1997 Kyereme Michael Dwabena 1997 Malagoli Nicolo 1997 Manzari Gianfranco 1996 Mazzali Davide 1996 Montermini Luca 1997 Righi Matteo 1997 Sartini Francesco 1996 Tampelloni Enrico 1997 Timperi Mattia 1997 Tofani Martin 1996 Torelli Riccardo 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Arnone Federica 1995 Cacciavellani Gioia 1995 Davoli Giada Azzurra 1993 Esculapi Lucrezia 1995 Fariss Jasmine 1995 Gianotti Greta 1993 Iacchia Rebecca 1995 Irabor Princess 1993 Promesse

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-SELF-ATL-MONTANARI-GRUZZA/RE105 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Bulgaro Enrico 2000 Bulgaro Giuseppe 2000 Carta Emanuele 2000 Cavalli Mattia 2001 Chakir Adberahim 2001 Dazzi Nicola 2001 Delaiti Davide 2000 Fantini Tommaso 2000 Laudati Nicholas 2000 Lusuardi Fabio 2001 Osso Pietro 2000 Rivi Lorenzo 2001 Rossi Lorenzo 2001 Vecchi Filippo 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bolognesi Martina 2006 Boui Amina 2006 Cavallaro Diletta Maria 2005 Colasuonno Giulia 2008 Dosso Machiamy 2006 Ferri Giulia 2004 Lusuardi Chiara 2004 Malavasi Emma 2006 Nicolotti Viola 2009 Pioli Gloria 2005 Ruozzi Benedetta 2005 Vezzani Ginevra 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Barilli Ben 2007 Bignardi Christian 2007 Bozzola Alessandro 2005 Bucknor Samuel 2007 Colasuonno Fabio 2006 Dalla Libera Matteo 2007 Ferrari Aldo Bartolomeo 2006 Iori Giovanni 2007 Lodesani Marco 2009 Lomoro Mattia 2007 Lomoro Federico 2009 Malavasi Riccardo 2005 Mangolini Matteo 2007 Marchi Olmo 2006 Mastroianni Riccardo 2006 Mastronardi Simone 2008 Pioli Riccardo 2008 Toscano Roberto 2006 Trovato Gabriele 2009 Verona Gabriele 2006 Zivanovic Jovan 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bacci Sofia 2003 Bellei Manila 2002 Ferrari Bianca Sofia 2003 Gabrietti Caterina 2003 Ganassi Laura 2003 Pinato Sara 2002 Rossi Desiree Chiara 2003 Rubino Isabella 2002 Vecchi Margherita 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Barbieri Mattia 2002 Bergianti Gabriele 2002 Boui Omar 2002 Carta Damiano 2003 Carta Giacomo 2003 Cornali Nicolo 2003 Giovannini Matteo 2002 Rondoni Federico 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bandaogo Djamilatou 1999 Bergianti Jessica 1999 Berselli Giada 1999 Dosso Zaynab 1999 Fraracci Amanda 1998 Gambarelli Lucia 1999 Guerrieri Teresa 1998 Magliani Carolaine 1998 Mihaylova Ralista Nenkova 1998 Pellacini Sara 1999 Sacchetti Chiara 1998 Zaccarini Alice 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Anceschi Nicolo 1998 Boccedi Edoardo 1999 Ferretti Federico 1998 Floriddia Gabriele 1999 Magliani Wellington 1999 Mantovani Mattia 1999 Morini Davide 1999 Perini Stefano 1999 Reverberi Kostantin 1999 Rivi Federico 1998 Rondani Marco 1998 Russo Alessio 1998 Zottoli Alessio 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Bagnoli Ilaria 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Bolognesi Nicole 1995 Cherciu Mirela Alice 1993 Cocchi Francesca 1993 Mattioli Giulia 1994 Rango Elena 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Baldini Eros 1994 Bergianti Jhonny 1995 Guerrieri Damiano 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Corradini Ilaria 1989 Facciani Valentina 1985 Facciani Martina 1985 Losi Erika 1987 Proietti Federica 1987 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Costoncelli Gabriele 1991 Guida Enzo 1987 Mucerino Giuseppe 1984 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Fornasari Mara 1977 Lodesani Roberta 1977 Ricci Laura 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Iozzia Ivana 1973 Paterlini Daniela 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Lombardi Simona 1969 Marconi Gloria 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Corradini Rossella 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Ricchetti Eugenia 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Radice Roberto 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Baldini Stefano 1971 Bussinelli Zeno 1973 Campani Lorenzo 1971 Dal Bosco Eibaner Giuseppe 1975 Gramajo Tobias 1974 Guidetti Luigi 1975 Minervino Beniamino 1974 Spina Domenico 1971 Seniores

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/CALCESTRUZZI-CORRADINI-EXCELS-/RE106 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •