web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giovanni In Marignano RN Sito web non indicato Presidente Roberto FILIPUCCI N atleti 20 Atleti uomini 12 Atleti donne 8 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Rimini Email RN045 fidal it Telefono 0541 957132 Giovanili Assoluti Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Quadrelli Valeria 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Annibali Emi 2004 Sanchi Lucia 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Andreani Marco 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Renzi Beatrice 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Betti Matteo 2002 Gori Federico 2003 Grandicelli Riccardo 2003 Lorenzi Alessandro 2002 Menghi Yoro 2002 Nanni Leonardo 2003 Sanchi Emanuele 2002 Zangheri Antonio 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Fratepietro Serena 1998 Renzi Michelle 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Bacchini Sara Sabrina 1996 Piccioni Simona 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Ceccaroni Fabio 1996 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Ceccaroni Davide 1992 Tasini Filippo 1992 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POL ATL ADOLFO CONSOLINI Roberto FILIPUCCI 2014 POL ATL ADOLFO CONSOLINI Roberto FILIPUCCI 2013 POL ATL ADOLFO CONSOLINI Roberto FILIPUCCI 2012 POL ATL ADOLFO CONSOLINI Roberto FILIPUCCI 2011 POL ATL ADOLFO CONSOLINI Roberto FILIPUCCI 2010 POL ATL ADOLFO CONSOLINI Roberto FILIPUCCI 2009 POL ATL ADOLFO CONSOLINI Roberto

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-ATL-ADOLFO-CONSOLINI/RN045 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche RICCIONE CORRE Indirizzo VIA AREZZO 28 47838 Riccione RN Sito web non indicato Presidente Walter TOSI N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Rimini Email RN164 fidal it Telefono 0541 640534 Master Storico Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Oppioli Marco 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Righetti Marco 1975 Ugolini Stefano 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Crescentini Daniele 1969 Di Martino Luca 1967 Tacchi Maurizio 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Gironi Matteo 1963 Merli Marco 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Della Chiara Daniele 1959 Polidori Alfio 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Assirelli Paolo 1952 Fabbri Daniele 1953 Martini Giovanni 1952 Ravalli Giovanni 1951 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Tombeni Domenico 1948 Seniores 80 Maschile SM80 Cognome Nome Anno Della Chiara Guido 1935 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 RICCIONE CORRE Walter TOSI 2014 RICCIONE CORRE Walter TOSI 2013 RICCIONE CORRE Walter TOSI 2012 RICCIONE CORRE Walter TOSI 2011 RICCIONE CORRE Walter TOSI 2010 RICCIONE CORRE Walter TOSI 2009 RICCIONE CORRE Walter TOSI 2008 RICCIONE CORRE Walter

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/RICCIONE-CORRE/RN164 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Mattia 2007 Anelli Tommaso 2005 Casadei Achille 2007 Ceccarini Davide 2007 Ceccarini Alberto 2004 Chiarabini Alessandro 2008 Chiarabini Samuele 2008 Della Pasqua Mattia 2006 Fantini Diego 2005 Fantini Fabio 2007 Gnoli Alessandro 2007 Izzo Pasquale Franco 2007 Lanci Francesco 2006 Menghi Leonardo 2006 Nasone Leonardo 2004 Paesini Federico 2007 Pancotti Cristian 2005 Puchetti Lorenzo 2007 Scalabrin Elia 2005 Valenti Sante 2008 Vienna Luca 2007 Vienna Claudio 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bertozzi Veronica 2002 Di Maggio Mary 2003 Gjoni Marina 2002 Lombardi Sara 2003 Montanari Chiara 2002 Moretti Lisa 2002 Moscatelli Anna 2003 Plastina Gioia 2003 Scarpa Claudia 2002 Semprini Aurora 2002 Stacchini Tea 2003 Teodorani Giovanna 2003 Torsani Ilaria 2003 Zavatti Samanta 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Canarecci Luca 2003 Carafa Simone 2002 Casadei Gabriele 2003 Celentano Diego 2002 Gianessi Davide 2003 Montalti Dario 2003 Morri Mattia 2002 Paesini Francesco 2003 Rusin Tommaso 2003 Shehu Luca 2003 Silighini Riccardo 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Abbondanza Tommaso 1982 Berlini Stefano 1982 El Haissoufi Ismail 1991 Fuschini Lorenzo 1987 Gnoli Eros 1981 Panzera Luca 1986 Righetti Matteo 1981 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Monticelli Giancarla 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Gili Roberta 1967 Romagnoli Marina 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bertellini Vilma 1963 Merlo Luciana 1965 Trantaso Anna Cinzia 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Cerioli Stefania 1959 Santini Graziella 1960 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Astolfi Maurizio 1976 Cecconi Pierpaolo 1980 Maranta Davide 1979 Tonelli Matteo 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Antonica Luca 1974 Busignani Mirco 1973 Dal Checco Marco 1975 Marchi Gabriele 1971 Morri Davide 1974 Ruocco Roberto 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Donati Franco 1967 Draghi Fabrizio 1969

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-RIMINI-NORD-SANTARCANGELO/RN273 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2007 Patrignani Tehtena 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Belletti Emanuele 2006 Bernabe Andrea 2006 Macrelli Mattia 2004 Mecca Federico 2005 Pagliarani Andrea 2004 Salvatori Alessandro 2005 Schiaratura Brayan 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bucci Giorgia 2002 Corbeddu Alessia 2003 Fontanot Claudia 2003 Tei Benedetta 2002 Ugolini Matilde 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Schiaratura Kevin 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Elena 1999 Corbelli Emma 1999 Pandolfi Maria Letizia 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Ambrosini Matteo 1999 Crescentini Luca 1998 Esposito Francesco 1999 Ghinelli Gabriele 1999 Lonfernini Alex 1999 Ricchiuti Luca 1998 Sammaritani Filippo 1999 Zavatta Alex 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Borghesi Luca 1997 Karpachov Oleksandr 1996 Sammarini Simone 1996 Ucchielli Alex 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Melfi Federico 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Landi Arianna 1982 Tamburini Amala 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bascucci Davide 1987 Bellini Enrico 1991 Benedetti Enrico 1981 Bizzocchi Gianluca 1986 Bracci Fabio 1982 Desiderio Roberto 1989 Guerriero Jacopo 1983 Landi Andrea 1987 Manganello Andrea 1983 Vittori Francesco 1982 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Eusebi Daniela 1973 Moroni Federica 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Corazza Sabina 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Lombardi Tea 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Pazzaglini Marina 1960 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ligi Michele 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Castagnoli Francesco 1971 Marinelli Miro 1972 Nicolini Massimiliano 1973 Sampaoli Cristian 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Di Giulio Ivan 1968 Gianfanti Paolo 1969 Succi Stefano 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Alessi Maurizio 1961 Ambrosini Massimo 1965 Brunetti Michele 1965 Rinaldi Paolo 1964 Scarpellini Yuri Eraldo 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Argento

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GOLDEN-CLUB-RIMINI-INTERNAT-/RN333 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2 Atleti donne 0 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Rimini Email RN357 fidal it Telefono 0541 390010 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Callegher Carlo 1981 Renzi Luca 1981 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bonell Mora Almicar Demetrio 1977 Giberti Claudio 1979 Menotti Michele 1976 Semprini Fabio 1976 Ugoccioni Demis 1979 Vandi Omar 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bavia Antonio Giorgio 1972 Del Bianco Roberto 1974 Martinucci Alessandro 1975 Polverelli Federico 1972 Taccarino Ugo 1972 Tassinari Fabrizio 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Altamura Giuseppe 1968 Biagini Alberto 1970 Gamberale Giuseppe 1966 Maurizzi Gianluca 1967 Mina Stefano 1968 Pineda Rogelio Elmer 1970 Tamagnini Ivan 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Becatti Gianni 1963 Beltrami Stefano 1964 Di Fabio Fabio 1964 Fantini Fabrizio 1961 Giannini Andrea 1962 Martinini Moreno 1964 Mazzocconi Paolo 1964 Penserini Alessandro 1964 Romeo Giuseppe 1963 Segatel Marco 1962 Ugolini Giuseppe 1961 Valentini Glauco 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bisaccioni Carlo 1960 Camorani Amerigo 1958 Carlini Stefano 1957 Clementoni Massimo 1959 Corbelli Werter 1957 Dondi Giulio 1956 Facchini Zaccaria 1957 Ferrari Giordano 1956 Ferrari Luigi 1959 Maffei Franco 1958 Manfredini Emanuel 1959 Mileta Marin 1958 Pesaresi Sergio 1959 Pompizii Onorio 1957 Valenti Enrico 1959 Zamagni Franco 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Ianni Pierpaolo 1952 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Mazzotti Roberto 1948 Pagliarani Renato 1950 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Boranga Lamberto 1942 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Pioppo Filiberto 1937 Tassani Giuseppe 1938 Seniores 80 Maschile SM80 Cognome Nome Anno Piraccini Alberto 1931 Seniores 85 Maschile SM85 Cognome Nome Anno Acquarone Luciano 1930 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Werter CORBELLI 2014 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Werter CORBELLI 2013 OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI Werter

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/OLIMPIA-AMATORI-RIMINI/RN357 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche RICCIONE PODISMO Indirizzo VIA FORLIMPOPOLI 15 47838 Riccione RN Sito web http www polcomriccione com Presidente Bruna AVANZOLINI N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 2 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Rimini Email RN413 fidal it Telefono 0541 643559 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Casadei Samantha 1992 Vorobel Irina 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bonomi Federico Giorgio 1982 D emilio Cristian 1983 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Gulizia Giusi 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Paolucci Valentina 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Villa Cinzia 1962 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Carlini Emiliano 1977 Conti Ronny 1976 Govoni Giampaolo 1980 Pari Alessandro 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Arcangeli Alberto 1971 Casadei Alessandro 1972 Foschi Marco 1971 Giannetto Andrea 1975 Kottas Giorgio 1973 Malpassi Domenico 1971 Tontini Giorgio 1974 Volpe Marco 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Azzetti Massimo 1966 Bagnoli Roberto 1968 Romagnano Carlo 1966 Salvatori Oscar 1968 Vanni Marco 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Del Monte Albino 1962 Pacini Roberto 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Lucchi Adriano 1960 Rosa Maurizio 1958 Rossi Angelo 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Guidi Paolo 1955 Mini Alfiero 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Walter 1946 Borghi Gino 1946 Valmadre Giancarlo 1950 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 RICCIONE PODISMO Bruna AVANZOLINI 2014 RICCIONE PODISMO Bruna AVANZOLINI 2013 RICCIONE PODISMO Bruna AVANZOLINI 2012 RICCIONE PODISMO Bruna AVANZOLINI 2011 RICCIONE PODISMO Bruna AVANZOLINI 2010 RICCIONE PODISMO Bruna AVANZOLINI 2009 RICCIONE PODISMO Bruna AVANZOLINI 2008 RICCIONE PODISMO Bruna AVANZOLINI 2007 RICCIONE PODISMO Bruna AVANZOLINI 2006

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/RICCIONE-PODISMO/RN413 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    D SAN PATRIGNANO Indirizzo VIA SAN PATRIGNANO 53 47853 Coriano RN Sito web http www sanpatrignano org Presidente Marcello CHIANESE N atleti 16 Atleti uomini 14 Atleti donne 2 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Rimini Email RN457 fidal it Telefono 0541 362111 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Romoli Giordano 1993 Zampieri Alessandro 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Abram Giulia 1990 Carrena Sara 1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bartolacci Matteo 1988 Bigiotti Alex 1989 Busato Andrea 1986 Caredda Roberto 1991 Cecere Luca 1984 Chini Marco 1982 Dal Corso Claudio 1992 Pizzini Stefano 1985 Rotondo Simone 1982 Salinetti Nicola 1986 Sgaravato Giovanni 1988 Trombatore Gioacchino 1986 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno D agostino Tommaso 1977 De Camillis Marco 1977 Errichiello Ferdinando 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bencini Emanuele 1971 Fiori Marco 1975 Lotti Claudio 1972 Prete Nico 1972 Virili Pier Luigi 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Muccioli Giacomo Maria 1966 Pugliese Bruno Davide 1968 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Boschini Antonio 1957 Viscione Leonardo 1957 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D SAN PATRIGNANO Marcello CHIANESE 2014 A S D SAN PATRIGNANO Marcello CHIANESE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-SAN-PATRIGNANO/RN457 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2005 Papa Giorgia 2006 Tonini Giulia 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Righetti Matteo 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Cecchini Martina 2002 Ceccoli Caterina 2002 Gentilini Sara 2003 Giometti Lisa 2003 Khareram Varaporn 2002 Muca Paola 2002 Papa Elisa 2003 Sardone Claudia 2002 Savioli Martina 2002 Silva Mireya 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Carloni Francesco 2002 Casadei Christian 2002 Montanari Filippo 2002 Pazzaglini Fabio 2002 Rexha Robert 2002 Sammarini Luca 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bartoli Erica 1999 Bertuccioli Giorgia 1999 Buono Giada 1999 Cedrini Elena 1999 Gamboni Giulia 1999 Gennari Giada 1999 Ottaviani Elisa 1999 Pratelli Giorgia 1999 Ucchielli Alyssia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Ottaviani Matteo 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Zamagni Alberto 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Bagli Caterina 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Zamagni Andrea 1994 Zamagni Luca 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Maccapani Luca 1982 Zamagni Matteo 1989 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Dell aquila Stefania 1977 Semakula Jovin Namakula 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Alario Scarfogliero Tiziana 1975 Benvenuti Federica 1972 Federici Monia 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Delprete Anna 1967 Fabbri Maria Grazia 1967 Giavolucci Mirca 1967 Giudici Maria Luisa 1970 Mantellato Francesca 1968 Marchi Cristina 1969 Pari Licia 1967 Spadini Alessandra 1970 Strobl Sandra Johanna 1970 Tozzi Nicoletta 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Barilli Alessandra 1965 Della Chiara Ilaria 1963 Malizia Giuliana 1965 Pesci Maria Elisabetta 1961 Succi Stefania 1965 Tonini Rossana 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Affaticati Gabriella 1959 Cermaria Graziella 1958 Cirulli Giuseppina 1959 Fratini Angela 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Antonioli Francesco 1976 Di Caprio Francesco 1978 Francolini Cristian 1976 Serafini Vittorio 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-SANTAMONICA-MISANO/RN471 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •