web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Atleti donne 2 Regione Marche Provincia Pesaro e Urbino Email PU021 fidal it Telefono 0721 97212 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Maurizi Sonia 1983 Patregnani Irene 1986 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Barcelli Andrea 1987 Belfioretti Simone 1985 Cascioli Francesco 1986 Donini Andrea 1982 Donini Davide 1981 Gospodinov Penio Penev 1985 Romani Claudio 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Buldrighini Caterina 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Canestrari Claudia 1974 Fornaciari Alessandra 1972 Locarini Simona 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Marseglia Carmela 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Caverni Loredana 1962 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Bilotta Irene Adelaide 1955 Scarzani Gabriella 1955 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Inzerilli Marco 1979 Morici Massimo 1976 Sabbatini Luca 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Antonietti Enea 1973 Betti Mauro 1972 Camilloni Davide 1973 Curzi William 1974 Diamantini Doriano 1973 Morini Manuele 1972 Patregnani Damiano 1975 Quattrini Riccardo 1974 Rocchetti Devis 1974 Sebastianelli Giorgio 1974 Serfilippi Alessandro 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Biagini Sandro 1967 Casagrande Gianluca 1968 Clini Filippo 1970 Conti Simone 1970 Giacometti Luca 1967 Grucci Marco 1969 Maggi Pietro 1969 Zandri Massimo 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cicetti Fabrizio 1963 Di Martino Dino 1965 Francioni Fabio 1962 Guenci Luigi 1965 Manieri Mario 1961 Toni Omar 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Campanelli Lorenzo 1959 Fiorelli Stefano 1958 Giacometti Aldo 1960 Luzietti Alberto 1956 Ripanti Stefano 1956 Tomasetti Renzo 1957 Veglio Lucio 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Baruffi Luigi 1955 Ciaramicoli Paolo 1951 De Angelis Nando 1952 Girolometti Antonio 1951 Montanari Annibale 1953 Patregnani Claudio 1954 Rocchetti Lorenzo 1955 Tuozzolo Giovanni 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/COLLEMAR-ATHON-CLUB/PU021 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Nicol 2003 Ippoliti Anna 2003 Leuratti Anna Maria 2002 Lucarelli Sofia 2002 Maini Veronica 2002 Maiorino Sofia 2003 Massari Francesca 2002 Matteucci Ludovica 2003 Miccadei Maria Vittoria 2002 Micheli Benedetta 2003 Miluzzi Michela 2002 Morelli Greta 2002 Muratori Alessandra 2002 Nobili Alessandra 2002 Paolucci Sara 2003 Pezzotti Aurora 2003 Picciolini Laura 2003 Ragni Rebecca 2003 Renzi Martina 2003 Rinaldi Cecilia 2002 Russo Maria Vittoria 2003 Severi Ginevra 2003 Shaimi Nour 2002 Spaccini Chiara 2003 Ventimiglia Carola 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Aguzzi Luca 2002 Amorosi Francesco 2002 Aquilini Matteo 2003 Bacigalupi Giuseppe 2003 Bangoura Mohamed 2002 Barbacci Simone 2003 Canedoli Alessandro 2003 Chaabane Adam Andrea 2003 De Luca Daniele 2002 De Sanctis Matteo 2003 Di Loreto Alessandro 2003 Faraglia Flavio 2003 Fianco Alessio 2002 Fratili Federico 2003 Gentili Francesco 2003 Khalil Omar 2002 Lattanzio Leon 2003 Luchetti Flavio 2003 Luciani Leonardo 2002 Luzzi Bryan 2002 Mazza Giuseppe 2003 Montini Matteo 2002 Pace Antonio 2002 Peron Pietro 2002 Perotti Francesco 2002 Petitta Leonardo 2003 Pocetta Riccardo 2002 Santoprete Alessandro 2002 Tosoni Francesco 2003 Trastelli Giacomo 2002 Zeno Abdrahim 2002 Zirretta Nicholas 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Alciati Viviana 1998 Barison Gaia 1998 Bartolozzi Beatrice 1998 Beaussier Kieffer Lea 1998 Bedi Michelle 1998 Bellapadrona Beatrice 1999 Bianchi Solidea 1999 Calabro Virginia 1998 Campoli Giorgia 1998 Carnevale Martina 1998 Carvetti Valeria 1998 Chiaretti Maria 1998 Conenna Federica 1999 D angeli Elisa 1999 Desideri Cecilia 1999 Fabri Gaia 1998 Ferrari Flavia 1999 Festuccia Chiara 1998 Fusacchia Irene 1998 Galloni Marta 1999 Guerra Valentina 1999 Imperatori Ludovica 1999 Jimenez Moreno Luna 1998 Latini Giulia 1998 Lobascio Elisa 1998 Mannozzi Giulia 1999 Mazzetto Francesca 1999 Micheli Elena 1999 Palla Beatrice 1999 Palla Giorgia 1999 Pompei Martina 1999 Pralea Ana Bianca 1999 Rossi Alessandra 1999 Salustri Ilenia 1999 Sulpizi Rebecca 1999 Tognetti Aurora 1998 Trinchieri Isabel 1998 Turco Martina 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Alushi Majkell 1998 Biserna Giacomo 1998 Bocci Giorgio 1998 Cicinelli Matteo 1998 Di Giacobbe Adriano 1999 Filipponi Luca 1998 Fiorillo Carlo 1999 Formichetti Edoardo 1999 Frattucci Matteo 1999 Giraldi Matteo 1999 Irrera Lorenzo 1998 Luzzi Maycon 1999 Malandra Gabriel 1998 Manni Lorenzo 1999 Marongiu Valerio 1999 Martinas Emanuel Ionut 1999 Masci Francesco 1999 Mastroianni Nicolo 1999 Mohorich Alessio 1999 Munalli Matteo 1999 Palmeri Gianluca 1998 Parrano Marco 1999 Pompei Riccardo 1998 Proietti Andrea 1999 Rosi Emanuele 1999 Sacripanti Nicolas 1999 Santoprete Stefano 1998 Scagnetto Matteo 1999 Silvaggi Andrea 1998 Ventura Andrea 1998 Ziyada Marcello 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Aguzzi Sofia 1996 Angelucci Sara 1997 Antonacci Alessandra 1997 Bertoletti Claudia 1996 Ciciolla Maria Sole 1997 Conti Sharon 1996 De Biase Francesca 1997 Favoloso Simona 1997 Ferruzzi Antonietta 1997 Fioravanti Camilla 1997 Gabrielli Teresa 1997 Malamo Rachel 1996 Manni Caterina 1997 Marchetti Maria Beatrice 1996 Mariantoni Chiara 1997 Marini Sofia 1996 May Williams Karima Elleny 1996 Mazzarotto Maria 1996 Pengili Elisa 1997 Perotti Rebecca 1997 Petroni Flavia 1997 Porcu Cindy 1997 Ramacogi Elisa 1997 Scipioni Giorgia 1997 Spadoni Sara 1997 Torreti Flavia 1997 Zonfrilli Giulia 1996 Juniores Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-STUDENTESCA-CA-RI-RI/RI223 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    02015 Cittaducale RI Sito web http www grupposportivoforestale it Presidente Cesare anselmo PATRONE N atleti 17 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 17 Regione Lazio Provincia Rieti Email RI224 fidal it Telefono 0746 697535 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Angioi Anastassia 1995 Bongiorni Anna 1993 Bruni Roberta 1994 Cestonaro Ottavia 1995 Del Buono Federica 1994 Stefani Anna 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Arcioni Giulia 1986 Cargnelli Giulia 1988 Epis Giovanna 1988 Giovanetti Martina 1987 Hooper Gloria 1992 La Barbera Silvia 1984 Latini Giulia 1991 Martinelli Giulia 1991 Nicoletti Julaika 1988 Spacca Maria Enrica 1986 Vallortigara Elena 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Toniolo Deborah 1977 Weissteiner Silvia 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Confortola Antonella 1975 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno De Gasperi Marco 1977 Manzi Emanuele 1977 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G S FORESTALE Cesare anselmo PATRONE 2014 G S FORESTALE Cesare anselmo PATRONE 2013 G S FORESTALE Cesare anselmo PATRONE 2012 G S FORESTALE Cesare anselmo PATRONE 2011 G S FORESTALE Cesare anselmo PATRONE 2010 G S FORESTALE Cesare anselmo PATRONE 2009 G S FORESTALE Cesare anselmo PATRONE 2008 G S FORESTALE Cesare anselmo PATRONE 2007

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-FORESTALE/RI224 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche UISP ATL SABINIA Indirizzo VIA G MAMELI 38 02047 Poggio Mirteto RI Sito web non indicato Presidente Simona DICHIARA N atleti 22 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 20 Regione Lazio Provincia Rieti Email RI227 fidal it Telefono 0765 22108 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Austeri Giada 2001 Benedetti Alessia 2001 Ciocioni Eva 2001 D alessandri Giada 2001 Di Matteo Claudia 2000 Laureti Carolina 2001 Micheli Gaia 2001 Rinalduzzi Ludovica 2000 Romani Giulia 2001 Ruggeri Elena Anna 2000 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bozzitelli Maria 2003 Cambone Cecilia 2002 Ciuica Ionela Gabriela 2003 Giannini Giorgia 2002 Grilli Elisa 2002 Mischi Alice 2003 Moncada Neema 2003 Petrucci Beatrice 2002 Toni Giulia 2003 Ventresca Erika 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Papagna Tommaso 2003 Pietraforte Alessio 2003 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 UISP ATL SABINIA Simona DICHIARA 2014 UISP ATL SABINIA Simona DICHIARA 2013 UISP ATL SABINIA Bruno BRUNI 2012 UISP ATL SABINIA Bruno BRUNI 2011 UISP ATL SABINIA Bruno BRUNI 2010 UISP ATL SABINIA Bruno BRUNI 2009 UISP ATL SABINIA Bruno BRUNI 2008 UISP ATL SABINIA Bruno BRUNI 2007 UISP ATL SABINIA Bruno BRUNI 2006 UISP

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/UISP-ATL-SABINIA/RI227 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Regione Lazio Provincia Rieti Email RI228 fidal it Telefono 0765 22144 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Di Pace Adele 1997 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Di Giovenale Marianna 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Tripiciano Claudia 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Giulivi Andrea Lucio 1976 Gorgoretti Luigi 1977 Petracchini Francesco 1976 Tagliaferri Danilo 1979 Tribuni Andrea 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bigi Alessandro 1972 Colagrossi Gianluca 1972 Conti Fulvio Maria 1972 D emidio Massimo 1971 Grupico Alessandro 1975 Mazzei Alessandro 1974 Pompei Daniele 1973 Proni Marco 1972 Rughetti Giampiero 1971 Scalise Danilo 1973 Villani Emanuele 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Boudouma Yahya 1969 Busato Paolo 1969 Cosentino Domenico 1969 De Cicco Massimo 1969 Di Feola Luigi 1967 Forniti Terenzio 1968 Galluccio Aniello 1966 Gentile Fabrizio 1970 Grilli Antimo 1967 Iuliano Mario 1970 Montiroli Andrea 1970 Munzi Stefano 1968 Petricca Paolo 1966 Sacconi Fabrizio 1968 Tolomei Giovanni 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bargellini Marco 1961 Colafigli Paolo 1965 Diociaiuti Stefano 1964 Polidori Giorgio 1965 Spaziani Gianni 1961 Tomassetti Luciano 1965 Tripiciano Dario 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Burbuglini Bruno 1957 Capezzuto Domenico 1960 Forniti Giuseppe 1960 Marcellini Marcello 1959 Marino Nicola 1957 Moncalieri Alessandro 1956 Pinto Marx 1956 Tranquilli Roberto 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Lasagna Mauro 1955 Liscapade Salvatore 1952 Mongalieri Domenico 1955 Rizzuto Vittorio 1954 Tagliaferri Rinaldo 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Lupi Giampiero 1949 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Dragonetti Giuseppe 1938 Amatori Maschile TM Cognome Nome Anno Manzo Antonino 1983 Montiroli Fabrizio 1982 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 SABINA MARATHON CLUB Giampiero LUPI 2014 SABINA MARATHON CLUB Giampiero LUPI 2013 SABINA MARATHON CLUB Giampiero LUPI 2012

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/SABINA-MARATHON-CLUB/RI228 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Berardi Alice 2001 De Santis Francesca 2000 Massari Chiara 2001 Mercuri Maria Beatrice 2000 Notaro Alessandra 2001 Parisi Beatrice 2001 Parkhomenko Vittoria 2001 Petricca Agnese 2001 Rinaudo Alice 2000 Rita Giada 2001 Tromboni Elisabetta 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Antenori Gianvito 2001 Benrakouch Marco 2001 Bianchini Roberto 2000 Casanica Matteo 2000 Castelli Riccardo 2000 Fabriani Danilo 2001 Franchini Riccardo 2001 Frezza Stefano 2000 Maiolino Giovanni 2001 Oliva Edoardo 2000 Pallocci Damiano 2000 Pellizzari Luca 2001 Russo Davide 2001 Salzeri Federico 2000 Santo De Oliveira Filho Paulo 2000 Scarinci Alessandro 2000 Suglia Francesco 2001 Trandafir Alin Valentin 2001 Tromboni Emanuele 2001 Zozzi Manuel 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Ciancia Emilia 2004 Ciancia Elisa 2006 Colelli Chiara 2007 D alessandro Alice 2005 D ascenzi Eleonora 2005 De Angelis Elisa 2006 Galeazzo Milena 2005 Iorio Martina 2005 Pagnotta Martina 2005 Ursache Denise 2005 Zecca Sara 2005 Zocchi Giulia 2004 Zonetti Alice 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Biagioli Giulio 2006 Bielli Gianluca 2004 Branciani Riccardo 2008 Catalini Francesco 2005 Catalini Leonardo 2008 Colantoni Francesco 2007 Corliano Leonardo 2004 Della Donna Luca 2007 Ferrantini Valerio 2007 Frattoni Tommaso 2004 Greco Simone 2004 Marini Daniele 2007 Rita Alessandro 2005 Russo Matteo 2004 Spoltore Ilir 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Berti Giorgia 2002 Cagnazzi Flavia 2003 Carnevali Alice 2003 Micozzi Caterina 2003 Montrone Beatrice 2002 Persichetti Ludovica 2003 Rosati Samanta 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bonsembiante Massimo 2003 Cutini Leonardo 2002 Fantauzzi Luca 2002 Petracci Gabriele 2002 Rinaudo Mattia 2003 Sergi Filippo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Franzin Sofia 1998 Mancini Monica 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Capotombolo Luca 1999 Carletti Leonardo 1999 Carnevali Francesco 1999 Iacchetta Yuri 1999 Iorio Mattia 1998 Michele Riccardo 1998 Moretti Diego 1999 Petricca Lorenzo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/FARATLETICA/RI239 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATLETICA ORO Indirizzo VIA GROTTE DI TORRI SNC 02032 Fara In Sabina RI Sito web non indicato Presidente Flavio BARBERI N atleti 58 Atleti uomini 30 Atleti donne 28 Regione Lazio Provincia Rieti Email RI240 fidal it Telefono 329 3542850 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Granati Elena 2001 Rossitto Giorgia Maria 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno El Drawi Mohamed Waled Omar 2001 Raponi Alessio 2000 Tiberi Matteo 2001 Vitiello Raffaele 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno D annibale Ludovica 2006 Del Duca Elisa 2005 Ferilli Camilla 2004 Ferrante Altea Maria 2007 Ferzi Agnese Francesca 2004 Guadagni Valeria 2004 Malizia Flavia 2008 Mariani Ilaria 2006 Montereali Sara 2008 Nardone Ashling 2005 Parrales Bohorquez Milena 2007 Pelle Viola Amina 2008 Piglionico Matilde 2008 Rubbiani Beatrice 2007 Salamone Nicole 2005 Tranquilli Elena 2004 Valentini Livia Annie 2008 Virgili Alice 2004 Zonetti Martina 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Amato Maurino Luca 2007 De Vecchis Tommaso 2004 Di Nunzio Marco 2005 Guidarelli Marco 2005 Malizia Tommaso 2006 Mirizio Davide 2008 Nardone Keelan 2009 Poeti Lorenzo 2004 Rughetti Davide 2006 Spinelli Francesco 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Appolloni Elisa 2003 Ioannilli Giulia 2002 Pelle Sofia 2003 Quarta Martina 2003 Rughetti Monica 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Amicozzi Simone 2003 Ancillai Pierre 2003 Cecchini Gabriele 2002 Del Duca Leonardo 2002 Del Duca Mattia 2002 Di Nunzio Matteo 2002 Grechi Christian 2002 Lecci Federico 2003 Mema Denilson 2002 Montereali Alessio 2003 Pagano Ettore 2003 Simei Luca 2002 Travisani Matteo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Ghizzoni Eleonora 1999 Gilardi Alessia 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno De Vecchis Matteo 1998 Foti Antongiulio 1999 Manansala Jon Cabico 1999

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-ORO/RI240 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Ewelina 2001 Piunno Ilaria 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Stocchi Luca 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Andreoli Sabrina 2004 Cinti Matilda 2004 Cinti Viola 2006 Claroni Sofia 2004 De Vitto Flaminia 2004 Natale Martina 2004 Pietracci Irene 2004 Rosario Esmeralda Yoshimi 2004 Roselli Camilla 2004 Tagliatesta Giulia 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Claroni Andrea Armando 2007 De Carlini Lorenzo 2009 Di Mastromatteo Lorenzo 2005 Franco Francesco 2006 Merrone Federico 2004 Munwaku Gabriele 2005 Roselli Leonardo 2008 Zanatta Giulio 2009 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Ballarini Giulia 2003 Ballarini Sara 2002 Castellani Flaminia 2003 Cauli Monica 2003 Cerulli Eleonora 2002 Di Mastromatteo Martina 2003 Gettatelli Giorgia 2002 Patrizi Cristina 2003 Roselli Ludovica 2002 Stocchi Chiara 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Andino Flavio 2002 Cossu Filippo 2002 Kozova Joshua 2002 Maniscalco Tommaso 2002 Masciana Cristiano 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bonari Damiano 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Bello Elena 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno He Massimiliano 1997 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Alloh Audrey 1987 Bordignon Laura 1981 Brambilla Elena 1983 Cali Vincenza 1983 Canali Lorenza 1984 Carne Tatiane 1990 D elicio Eleonora 1989 Di Loreto Teresa 1989 Giorgi Eleonora Anna 1989 Ricali Cecilia 1985 Roffino Valeria 1990 Rosa Chiara 1983 Salis Silvia 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Veroli Lorenzo 1992 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Bani Zahra 1979 Incerti Anna 1980 Trevisan Elisa 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Giordano Rossella 1972 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Chiarelli Berardino 1980 Ciotti Giulio 1976 Iannelli Angelo 1976 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G S FIAMME AZZURRE Pierpaolo D ANDRIA 2014 G S FIAMME AZZURRE Pierpaolo D ANDRIA 2013 G S FIAMME AZZURRE Pierpaolo D ANDRIA 2012 G S FIAMME AZZURRE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-FIAMME-AZZURRE/RM002 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •