web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Bergamelli Sara 2006 Bonzi Giorgia 2004 Carrara Alessandra 2004 Cortesi Greta 2004 Cortinovis Elisa 2005 Gusmini Irene 2004 Gusmini Elisabetta 2004 Peracchi Elisa 2005 Remondi Noemi 2004 Zambaiti Mara 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Capelli Anthony 2004 Carrara Francesco 2004 Lanfranchi Alex 2005 Mosconi Simone 2005 Orsini Mattia 2006 Pezzoli Nicola 2005 Quistini Francesco 2006 Quistini Nicolo 2004 Roggerini David 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Amodeo Martina 2002 Bettineschi Francesca 2003 Boughanmi Nada 2003 Gandossi Eva 2002 Gualdi Alice 2003 Luponi Noemi 2003 Mistri Alice 2003 Persico Chiara 2003 Riccardi Sveva Maria 2003 Rinaldi Anna 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bergamelli Luca 2003 Bonetalli Gabriele 2003 Cortesi Francesco 2002 Feltri Andrea 2003 Morettini Michele 2002 Mosconi Mathias 2003 Orsini Nicola 2002 Persico Francesco 2002 Quadri Matteo 2002 Remondi Luigi 2002 Shammout Yamen 2003 Valle Francesco 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bonzi Alessia 1999 Castelli Corinne 1999 Folzi Anna 1999 Guerini Alessia 1999 Gusmini Gloria 1999 Othmani Chaima 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Buttironi Angelo 1999 Coluccia Matteo 1998 Coluccia Luca 1998 Falconi Gregory 1999 Gatti Stefano 1998 Morettini Lorenzo 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Beltrami Simona 1997 Bertuletti Silvia 1996 Merelli Milena 1997 Paganessi Monica 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Anesa Giulio 1996 Lalam Bouzekri 1997 Maffeis Giorgio 1996 Marinoni Simone 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Bosio Giulia 1993 Luponi Sara 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bonomi Mattia 1993 Bossetti Matteo 1994 Guerini Daniel 1994 Guerini Mattias 1993 Imberti Giuliano 1995 Moro Daniele 1994 Percassi Orlando 1993 Titta Lorenzo 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Cuminetti Silvia 1985 Garau Michela 1989 Gelmi Luisa 1984 Imberti Samantha 1982 Messina Michela 1992 Panna Nadia 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Alimonti Gualtiero 1984 Bazzana Fabio 1987 Bonandrini Paolo 1984 Bondioli Marzio 1983 Ciocca Gabriel 1987 Colombi Fabrizio 1987 Cortinovis Oscar 1988 Grassi Mirko 1988 Lanfranchi Luca 1987 Magli Mauro 1990 Marinoni Antonio 1982 Merelli Fabrizio 1984 Migliorati Fabio 1985 Palamini Michele 1991 Pirillo Fabio Giuseppe 1988 Spanu Alessandro 1982 Tahary Mohamed Raphael 1988 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Barcella Roberta 1977 Codeluppi Sonia 1976 Moretti Erika 1978 Perola Elena 1976 Salvi Sara 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Madaschi Wirna 1974 Marzupio Alessandra Francesca 1974 Pellegrinelli Romina 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bernini Simona 1967 Bugatti Elena Agnese 1970 Calzaferri Clara 1969 Maffeis Cinzia 1966 Peracchi Marina 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Lanfranchi Oriana 1965 Redaelli Donatella 1964 Zucchelli Raffaella 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Paganessi Cecilia 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Agazzi Mauro 1980 Bosio Andrea 1978 Cattaneo Gervaso 1976 Dall ara Michele 1976 Franchina Damiano 1977 Gamba Claudio 1977 Gamba Ferruccio 1977 Gritti Daniele 1976 Guerinoni Walter 1977 Mangili Manuel 1979 Nani Alessandro 1976 Pinto Guido 1979 Ricuperati Mauro 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Andrioletti Cristian 1974 Beretta Corrado 1974 Carrara Francesco 1974

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-ALPINISTICO-VERTOVESE/BG135 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    CF Cognome Nome Anno Berlanda Anna 2001 Capelli Martina 2001 Caruso Irene 2000 Luraschi Irene 2000 Ubiali Alice 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Gervasoni Andrea 2001 Ronzoni Simone 2000 Sassi Andrea 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Adamo Laura 2005 Ditommaso Carlotta 2006 Pievani Alice 2004 Previtali Ludovica 2005 Ruggeri Federica 2005 Sala Elisa 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Camozzi Riccardo 2006 Carminati Enea 2006 Cavadini Sebastiano 2005 Cerusici Patryk 2004 Ditommaso Francesco 2006 Fasulo Nicolo 2006 Gamba Federico 2005 Gelmi Riccardo 2004 Giovannini Lorenzo 2004 Guerini Maffioletti Mattia 2005 Lavorato Riccardo 2005 Ortenzi Pietro Emilio 2005 Pagnoncelli Alberto 2005 Ronzoni Michele 2004 Salvi Samuele 2005 Salvi Davide 2004 Valenari Francesco 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Agliardi Rachele 2003 Alberoni Gaia 2002 Alberoni Ambra 2003 Angioletti Giulia 2003 Berlanda Sara 2003 Boccalatte Francesca 2003 Castelli Sara 2002 Colombo Irene Altea 2002 Fiorina Giulia 2002 Fracassetti Gaia 2003 Franchini Angela 2002 Mattarello Anna 2002 Melocchi Giulia 2003 Mombrini Giulia 2002 Monzani Sara 2002 Oggionni Laura 2003 Regonesi Elena 2002 Rinaldi Ludovica 2002 Rocchi Federica 2003 Rossi Sofia 2002 Traore Samira Nicole 2002 Ubiali Giulia 2002 Zanini Sofia 2003 Zapperi Benedetta Rosanna 2003 Zinni Cecilia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Mattina Giorgio 2002 Ronzoni Francesco 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Ghisleni Marta 1998 Mattarello Gaia 1998 Mocchi Anna 1998 Valle Elisa 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Berlanda Federico 1999 Gamba Lorenzo 1999 Melek Youssef Gerges 1998 Meroni Emilio 1999 Milani Fabio 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Brevi Daniel 1997 Cestari Davide 1997 D ippolito Marco 1997 Foglieni Matteo 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Berlanda Silvia 1994 Mascheretti Cristina 1993 Paleni Federica 1995 Vallifuoco Giulia 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Mwaliko Sundi 1995 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-OLIMPIA-BERGAMO/BG138 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Italia Master Team abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche LIBERTAS ATL CARAVAGGIO Indirizzo VIA SAN ROCCO 9 MASANO 24043 Caravaggio BG Sito web non indicato Presidente Umberto COSTA N atleti 9 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 6 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG140 fidal it Telefono 0363 53281 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Bertocchi Arianna 2000 Caroselli Michela 2000 Colpani Arianna 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Casirati Pietro 2000 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Duzioni Chiara 2002 Duzioni Giulia 2002 Lo Sterzo Maria 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Breno Alberto 2002 Gandolfi Luca 2003 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 LIBERTAS ATL CARAVAGGIO Umberto COSTA 2014 LIBERTAS ATL CARAVAGGIO Umberto COSTA 2013 LIBERTAS ATL CARAVAGGIO Umberto COSTA 2012 LIBERTAS ATL CARAVAGGIO Umberto COSTA 2011 LIBERTAS ATL CARAVAGGIO Umberto COSTA 2010 LIBERTAS ATL CARAVAGGIO Umberto COSTA 2009 LIBERTAS ATL CARAVAGGIO Umberto COSTA 2008 LIBERTAS ATL CARAVAGGIO Gianangelo CARMINATI 2007 LIBERTAS ATL CARAVAGGIO Gianangelo CARMINATI 2006

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/LIBERTAS-ATL-CARAVAGGIO/BG140 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL POL ARDESIO Indirizzo VIA R MANINETTI 7 24020 Ardesio BG Sito web non indicato Presidente Paolo PEDEMONTI N atleti 20 Atleti uomini 11 Atleti donne 9 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG141 fidal it Telefono 0346 34367 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Bratelli Lucrezia 2000 Faccanoni Giorgia 2001 Lavarini Federica 2001 Savoldelli Giulia 2001 Zanoletti Anna 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Bergamini Manuel 2000 Bottani Luca 2000 Lubrini Mauro 2001 Mazzocchi Davide 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bergamini Vanessa 2004 Zanoletti Silvia 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bergamini Seimon 2004 Bigoni Simone 2004 Boccardi Ivan 2005 Mazzocchi Davide 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bergamini Samantha 2002 Forchini Camilla 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bigoni Davide 2002 Covelli Daniele 2002 Vimercati Marco 2003 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL POL ARDESIO Paolo PEDEMONTI 2014 ATL POL ARDESIO Paolo PEDEMONTI 2013 ATL POL ARDESIO Paolo PEDEMONTI 2012 ATL POL ARDESIO Paolo PEDEMONTI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-POL-ARDESIO/BG141 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI Indirizzo VIA CASTELLO 24 24060 Torre De Roveri BG Sito web non indicato Presidente Maurizio OBERTI N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG146 fidal it Telefono 035 582326 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Valota Mattia 2005 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bolis Stefano 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cortesi Davide 1987 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ferraroli Giovanna 1975 Pelizzoli Alessandra 1972 Terzi Monica 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Morri Stefania 1969 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Pesenti Cristian 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Barbetta Angelo 1971 Bresciani John Luca 1971 Carminati Tazio 1972 Colombi Angelo 1972 Locatelli Fabrizio 1975 Matessich Matteo 1972 Raccagni Cristiano 1971 Zorzi Manuel 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Aresi Ernesto 1966 Bergamini Luca Marco 1968 Bolis Carlo Luca 1969 Bonacina Corrado 1968 Bordogna Angelo 1970 Ceribelli Enrico 1970 Flaccadori Marco 1966 Gatti Giampietro 1967 Sigismondi Paolo Angelo 1967 Valle Silvano 1970 Valota Mauro 1967 Vanotti Ferdinando 1970 Vitali Pierluca 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Arnoldi Rossano 1964 Baldis Roberto 1962 Chierchia Carmine 1965 Colloca Franco 1963 Colnago Nunzio 1961 Forcella Giuseppe 1964 Perdomini Enrico 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Airoldi Pietro 1960 Barcella Giuseppe 1960 Belotti Giuseppe 1957 Galli Ferdinando 1957 Manzella Franco 1960 Noris Pier Giorgio 1959 Oberti Maurizio 1956 Pagani Angelo 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Capasso Giovanni 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Bonicchio Luigi 1948 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Turri Enrico Celeste 1939 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI Maurizio OBERTI 2014 RUNNING TORRE DE ROVERI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/RUNNING-TORRE-DE-ROVERI/BG146 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL VILLONGO Indirizzo VIA RUGGERI 6 24060 Castelli Calepio BG Sito web non indicato Presidente Giuseppe TOTI N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 1 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG147 fidal it Telefono 338 1171525 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Pagani Lara 1990 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Innocenti Nicola 1990 Ravelli Carlo 1987 Sangaletti Alessandro 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Mologni Claudia 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Finazzi Ombretta 1973 Marenzi Giovanna 1974 Pagani Milena 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Mazzoleni Piera Luciana 1969 Rossi Angela 1967 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Armici Paolo 1977 Benigna Diego 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Barbieri Oscar 1971 Barozzi Nicolas 1975 Castioni Luca 1972 Donadoni Giacomo 1975 Finazzi Marco 1974 Gatti Paolo 1975 Pagani Michele 1972 Perletti Simone 1973 Polini Giuseppe 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Belbruti Gianbattista 1969 Bellini Guido 1970 Belotti Massimo 1968 Bertacco Tiziano 1970 Gibson Castaneda Juan Wilfredo 1970 Lancini Alberto 1969 Paris Marco 1966 Paris Massimo 1970 Vigani Roberto 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Capoferri Gianbattista 1965 Dossi Roberto 1965 Fenini Gian Paolo 1963 Lorenzi Luigi 1961 Paltenghi Luigi 1963 Plebani Luigi 1962 Selmi Oliviero 1961 Vigani Roberto 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Marini Pierluigi 1958 Marini Pierluigi 1960 Mazzola Ermanno 1959 Pagani Francesco 1960 Toti Giuseppe 1960 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Pezzotti Francesco 1942 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Rodolfi Ermete 1938 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL VILLONGO Giuseppe TOTI 2014 ATL VILLONGO Giuseppe

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-VILLONGO/BG147 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE Indirizzo VIA CASTELLO 1 24026 Leffe BG Sito web non indicato Presidente Giovanna CASTELLETTI N atleti 5 Atleti uomini 5 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG149 fidal it Telefono 035 732073 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Maestri Cesare 1993 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cagnati Luca 1990 Chevrier Xavier 1990 Regazzoni Pietro 1983 Scanzi Andrea 1991 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Nicolini Patrik 1978 Rambaldini Alessandro 1980 Terzi Cristian 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Mauro 1975 Zanaboni Massimiliano 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Benzoni Roberto 1969 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Amati Claudio 1960 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 23 05 N XII Trofeo Valli Bergamasche Memorial L Castelletti km 8 MONTAGNA Leffe BG 17 05 I XIV Trofeo Nasego km 20 850 MONTAGNA Casto BS Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE Giovanna CASTELLETTI 2014 ATL VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE Giovanna CASTELLETTI 2013 ATL VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE Giovanna CASTELLETTI 2012 ATL

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-VALLI-BERGAMASCHE-LEFFE/BG149 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1977 Tognoli Claudia 1978 Vittori Daniela Barbara 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bottazzoli Elisabetta 1971 Fodera Angela 1972 Frecchiami Emanuela 1973 Giovansana Emanuela 1971 Manenti Sabrina 1973 Mussini Maria Angela 1971 Ponzi Manuela 1973 Scaini Laura 1974 Vivalda Anna 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Arnoldi Laura 1967 Dozio Lucia 1970 Gaiola Ivana 1969 Ghezzi Luisa 1970 Gregis Rosangela 1968 Marta Barbara 1967 Pola Lorella 1968 Tataranno Elisabetta 1968 Trezzi Paola 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Brambilla Paola 1965 Morino Ornella 1964 Pecchenini Angela 1961 Savoldi Maria Luisa 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Pecchenini Giuseppina 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Giovenzani Anna Maria 1954 Ramponi Pierangela 1953 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Barzaghi Davide 1979 Bassi Fabio 1978 Beretta Andrea 1980 Bonacina Fabio 1977 Maccalli Fabio 1980 Molteni Francesco Carlo Ange 1977 Motta Alessio Maria 1976 Ornaghi Alberto Marco 1978 Peverata Massimo 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Adami Fiorenzo 1974 Agostinelli Attilio 1974 Alberton Roberto 1975 Amigoni Simone 1974 Avila Guido 1972 Bignamini Mauro 1972 Brivio Stefano 1971 Cagliani Federico 1975 Carulli Simone 1975 Cavallini Giorgio 1973 Cavallini Paolo 1974 Cavenago Giacomo 1973 Dapri Giovanni 1973 Erba Andrea Pierluigi 1974 Ferri Mauro 1974 Finali Tommaso 1973 Galbiati Cristian 1971 Gatti Ivan 1974 Ghilardi Michele 1972 Giuliani Domenico Benvenuto 1972 Mandotti Guido 1974 Marta Marco Luigi 1974 Mologni Mirko 1974 Morelli Fabrizio 1974 Moretti Marco Giuseppe 1971 Moriggi Mirko 1975 Nespolo Matteo 1974 Oberti Marco 1975 Pavan Michele 1974 Pregnolato Massimo 1973 Raimondi Sem Aldo 1971 Salacrist Diego 1971 Tatti Davide 1972 Tresoldi Alfredo 1973 Vailati Pierluigi 1971 Vavassori Luigi Giuseppe 1975 Vetro Antonio 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Allevi Roberto Franco 1966 Avogadri Marco 1967 Bellini Ernesto 1969 Bettini Ambrogio 1967 Bigatti Filippo 1970 Bussi Roncalini Maurizio 1969 Calabrese Mario 1969 Carioli Gabriele 1969 Casati Gianluca 1966 Castagna Carlo Maria 1967 Cattaneo Carlo 1968 Cerutti Renato 1967 Dendena Angelo Giovanni 1967 Depriori Alessio 1970 Finardi Pietro Luigi 1967 Frecchiami Paolo 1968 Galbiati Costante 1967 Galleani Luca 1969 Gamba Antonio 1969 Gavin Claudio Maria 1966 Grosso Calogero 1970 Gusmini Giorgio 1967 Limongelli Ariberto Sabino 1967 Limonta Alessio 1970 Mauri Sergio 1970 Mazzi Giordano 1970 Mazzoleni Paolo 1966 Mazzotta Salvatore 1967 Mongini Francesco 1968 Monzani Marco 1967 Moretti Giovanni Giuseppe 1967 Mussi Roberto 1967 Pietroni Oreste 1966 Refolo Umberto 1969 Serra Roberto Mario August 1966 Sprenger Claudio 1966 Taiocchi Alberto 1968 Tibaldini Davide 1970 Tomasetti Ivano 1969 Vivalda Stefano 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Adami Leonardo 1963 Agazzi Dario 1962 Airaghi Claudio 1964 Bolognini Emanuele 1961 Buttinoni Ivano 1961 Calcagnile Giuseppe 1964 Ciocca Fabio Angelo 1964 Cornalba Massimo 1963 Epifani Francesco 1961 Ferrario Maurizio 1962 Fischetti Massimo 1964 Follarini Luca 1962 Gusmini Angelo 1963 Libretti Franco 1961 Magni Riccardo 1961 Mandarano Antonello 1965 Mapelli Giuseppe 1965 Monzani Giancarlo 1963 Monzio Compagnoni Giuseppe 1965 Nembri Pasquale 1963 Ornaghi Paolo 1962 Petresini Angelo 1961 Petresini Graziano 1965 Sironi Mario

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GS-AVIS-TREVIGLIO-G-BRUSAFERRI/BG166 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •