web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Cognome Nome Anno Caccianini Andrea 1982 Castaldo Lorenzo 1983 Lagana Francesco 1987 Patti Alessandro 1991 Patti Francesco Paolo 1986 Travaglini Stefano 1984 Trono Ismaele 1984 Vespa Matteo 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Laureti Simona 1980 Valentini Diletta 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ranuzzi Roberta 1972 Spezzaferro Elisabetta 1973 Zampetti Monica 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Agresta Giulia 1970 Bassetto Patrizia 1968 Filippone Maria Elena 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Mancini Micaela 1965 Trivellato Giuseppina 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Recanatesi Milena 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Marchini Bruna 1953 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Berionne Stefano 1978 Damiani Luca 1979 Fiorini Edgardo 1976 Massetti Leonardo 1979 Pietrangeli Fabio Massimo 1980 Rea Fabio 1978 Tesoro Francesco 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bacco Alessandro 1972 Cusmai Raffaele 1971 Farinon Marco 1971 Girolami Giorgio 1975 Iacono Sebastiano 1974 Iampiconi Marco 1975 Magistrelli Andrea 1975 Palumbo Cristiano 1971 Paolucci Umberto 1973 Pirazzi Marco 1975 Rea Giampiero 1974 Rossi Daniele 1971 Trepiccione Vincenzo 1975 Trodini Marco 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Boncoraglio Guglielmo 1967 Caruso Andrea 1970 Censi Roberto 1966 De Lellis Francesco 1968 De Matteis Renzo 1966 Felici Giampaolo 1969 Feliziani Claudio 1966 Fuschini Idel 1968 Fusco Ugo 1970 Luzietti Fabio 1967 Martucci Alfredo 1970 Mesolella Alfredo 1968 Perfigli Sandro 1970 Possidoni Matteo 1969 Tamburrini Giampiero 1967 Vita Alessandro 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Anticoli Giulio 1963 Capria Massimo 1961 Fratticci Francesco 1965 Gargiulo Vincenzo 1963 Grandini Enio 1963 Lami Giuseppe 1963 Malafoglia Stefano 1962 Natale Pietro 1965 Pintus Nicola 1962 Rossi Massimo 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cicaloni Stefano 1959 Greco Vincenzo 1960 Iampiconi Franco 1960 Martin Mauro 1957 Percossi Marco

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/LAZIO-RUNNERS-TEAM-A-S-D-/RM183 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2001 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Sanna Sara 2002 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Kasongo Matshik Deborah Stephanie 1995 Romagnoli Sonia 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Rapisarda Federico 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Coscia Manuela 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Adone Lorenzo 1989 Lidonnici Matteo 1989 Marino Gianmarco 1989 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cingolani Tiziana 1978 Fiorelli Federica 1978 Varrassi Federica 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Giacomozzi Paola 1972 Pergolesi Debora 1971 Raimondi Francesca 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Giacomozzi Maurizia 1970 Pagano Matilde 1969 Spacca Antonella 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Cudowska Zdzislawa 1964 Mercuri Maria Cristina 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Delogu Luisa Angela 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Antonini Mauro 1979 Bari Francesco 1977 Lanzuisi Mirko 1977 Vacirca Davide 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Camangi Alessandro 1974 Cardona Cruz Luis Elias 1974 Carosi Stefano 1973 Cerroni Siro 1974 Ferrara Boris 1973 Giorgio Alessandro 1975 Mandoliti Alessandro 1974 Maurizi Andrea 1973 Oliverio Simone 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Colloca Ferdinando 1966 Di Priamo Alessandro 1968 Pirotti Claudio 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Angeloni Stefano 1962 Biondi Carlo 1965 Campetelli Nicola 1963 Eusebi Antonio 1963 Nicosia Salvatore 1963 Scoccia Giuseppe 1962 Vaccari Danilo 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Caloni Roberto 1956 Dina Sergio 1959 Lento Federico 1956 Sirimarco Gabriele 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Olivanti Moreno 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Catena Goffredo 1948 De Cataldo Alessandro Antonio 1949 De Mattia Ludovico 1948 Fasano Altero 1946 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Scialla Luigi 1939 Seniores 80 Maschile SM80 Cognome Nome Anno Felice Vincenzo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/O-S-O-OLD-STARS-OSTIA/RM185 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Alessandra 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Ciardi Carlo 2001 Italiano Alessandro 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Alei Emma 2004 Covino Marta 2006 De Gregorio Emma 2008 De Vitis Francesca 2004 Di Palma Pamela 2005 Ercoli Aurora 2005 Ercoli Beatrice 2006 Ercoli Clarissa 2009 Giulietti Sara 2004 Leopardi Viola 2005 Massaro Michela 2005 Misici Falzi Marta 2006 Misici Falzi Sofia 2004 Squadrani Elisa 2007 Tripputi Vanessa 2009 Vanesio Gioia 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Abadelli Luca 2005 Angeloni Riccardo 2006 Conti Nicolas 2005 Corradi Ildebrando 2004 Corradi Marco 2006 Di Giulio Daniele 2008 Di Giulio Davide 2005 Marini Stefano 2007 Masci Nicolo 2007 Mechelli Matteo 2007 Retica Simone 2005 Sciacca Francesco 2004 Secretariou Emanuele 2005 Serpico Cristian 2008 Sibillano Alessandro 2007 Torcianti Lorenzo 2008 Valorosi Riccardo 2005 Valorosi Emiliano 2007 Zampieri Edoardo 2008 Zoccoli Edoardo 2009 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno De Santis Emma 2002 Leone Lavinia 2003 Pantaleoni Giorgia 2003 Sacchetti Arianna 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Abadelli Lorenzo 2003 Conti Sebastian 2003 Mechelli Lorenzo 2003 Sciacca Luca 2003 Vanesio Luciano 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Luzi Livia 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Biondi Jacopo 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Di Donato Leonardo 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Calabrini Cesare 1986 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Nardini Cristiana 1972 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Parrucci Antonella 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Di Bonifacio Enzo 1977 Esposito Sandro 1977 Mechelli Alessio 1976 Secretariou Sergio 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Abadelli Gabriele 1975 Colapicchioni Giuseppe 1974 D abruzzo Emiliano 1975 Giulietti Emilio 1973 Squadrani Maurizio 1975 Tascione Alessandro 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Alei Stefano 1968 Attanasio Enzo 1968 Dimitri Pasialis 1968 Fedeli Francesco 1967

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-FIANO-ROMANO/RM186 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE Indirizzo L GO SERAFINO CEVASCO 00155 Roma RM Sito web http info podistica2007 Presidente Gianrino COCCO N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RM187 fidal it Telefono 06 2253414 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Lorusso Marco Angelo 1984 Morgia Luca 1992 Nicosanti Rossano 1983 Reali Alessandro 1981 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Giacinti Tatiana 1965 Scafone Maria Rita 1961 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno De Luca Massimiliano 1976 Fabrizi Adriano 1977 Gianni Marco 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Alessandroni Alessio 1974 Feriozzi Andrea 1971 Negri Gennaro 1974 Raidich Roberto 1974 Vetruccio Cristiano 1974 Volpicelli Alfredo 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Corrias Stefano 1966 Pace Franco Luigi 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bartocci Marco 1961 Carboni Claudio 1962 Cataldi Simone 1965 Di Antonio Patrizio 1962 Granella Giuseppe 1965 Lipoli Franco 1965 Longo Francesco 1964 Luzzi Massimo 1961 Maraone Pasquale 1961 Marino Roberto 1964 Mastromattei Antonio 1962 Valente Valter 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bartocci Mauro 1959 Calamita Giuseppe 1956 Di Criscio Fernando Pasquale 1957 Figliolini Roberto 1957 Gullo Salvatore 1960 Pellini Luigi 1960 Zamatei Marco 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Ascani Sandro 1955 Casale Tommaso 1951 Cerini Domenico 1955 Cocco Gianrino 1952 Fiore Carlo 1954 Galli Ubaldo 1952 Micozzi Ettore 1955 Oliva Raffaele 1955 Sacchi Rodolfo 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Capannini Marino 1947 Salzano Giancarlo 1948 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASD PODISTICA 2007 TORTRETESTE Gianrino COCCO 2014 A S D PODISTICA 2007 Gianrino COCCO 2013 A S D PODISTICA 2007 Gianrino COCCO 2012 A S

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-PODISTICA-2007-TORTRETESTE/RM187 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Manuel 1976 Bisiani Fabrizio 1976 Capasso Valerio 1978 Cedrone Roberto 1978 D angelo Salvatore 1976 Dattilio Andrea 1976 De Girardi Emanuele 1978 Feriozzi Riccardo 1980 Ferruzzi Paolo 1976 Gulinelli Renato 1976 Gulli Francesco 1977 Macioce Alessandro 1978 Minella Diego 1979 Mostorino Rivera William Alfredo 1977 Perciante Giovanni 1980 Petruzziello Carlo 1976 Piersanti Paolo 1979 Principe Giuseppe 1977 Ranati Marco 1979 Rolli Alessandro 1980 Ruggieri Christian 1978 Ruscito Alfredo 1976 Smith Orazio 1978 Tassini Federico 1976 Tucci Fabrizio 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Agiato Cosimo 1971 Allegrini Simone 1973 Bombini Giancarlo 1971 Bove Aniello 1975 Campisano Tommaso 1973 Casavecchia Andrea 1971 Cicoria Andrea 1972 Cirulli Alessandro 1972 Comite Carlo 1973 De Fabiis Massimiliano 1971 Della Vedova Luca 1971 Demattia Massimiliano Domenic 1971 Di Bartolomeo Gianluca 1972 Di Fuccio Vincenzo 1973 Di Fusco Marco 1974 Di Re Antonino 1974 Evangelisti Gianluca 1974 Gentili Danilo 1973 Giovagnoni Francesco 1971 Graziano Francesco Maria 1973 Grilli Enrico 1972 Gualtieri Marco 1974 Guerrieri Luigi 1973 Latrofa Fabio 1972 Marini Marco 1971 Massafra Fabio 1973 Morlupi Alessandro 1971 Proietti Luca 1974 Reordino Roberto 1973 Rubicini Fabrizio 1975 Sdoia Francesco 1973 Sulfaro Alessio 1975 Talani Pierpaolo 1973 Testarmata Leonardo 1974 Tosi Diego 1974 Vece Alessio 1973 Vieni Marco 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Antonucci Gianluca 1969 Areni Giuseppe 1966 Armieri Gianluca 1970 Bevilacqua Giovanni 1967 Bianco Giuseppe 1966 Bonanni Luca 1968 Brunetti Francesco 1966 Campagna Vito Fabrizio 1969 Campanella Rosario 1969 Carbone Flavio 1968 Carpino Giancarlo 1967 Casula Roberto 1969 Catalano Antonio 1966 Catena Marco 1966 Caverni Alessandro 1966 Cianca Andrea 1967 Cirinna Okacha 1966 Conforti Marco 1969 De Luca Marco 1966 De Santis Claudio 1969 Di Maio Pasquale 1970 Di Pietro Fabrizio 1966 Fanciulli Massimiliano 1967 Gioia Piero 1969 Giovagnoni Luca 1970 Liccardi Massimo 1966 Mansueti Renzo 1967 Marazzotti Mario 1966 Marconi Alessandro 1967 Milli Luca 1969 Morgia Antonello 1969 Nistico Fortunato 1966 Pellegrini Paolo 1968 Perito Gilberto 1966 Pizzuti Francesco 1968 Rondinelli Alessandro 1967 Santella Massimo 1970 Scacco Gianluca 1970 Scaramelli Claudio Armando Ivo 1967 Sciamanna Marco 1967 Soddu Giovanni Vincenzo 1970 Spaccazocchi Giorgio 1969 Spegni Andrea 1969 Tarallo Alessandro 1969 Urciuolo Fabrizio Pasquale 1969 Urlo Alessandro 1968 Valentini Sandro 1966 Vesprini Enio 1969 Vignati Zeno 1969 Werner Michael 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Alessi Nicolo 1965 Ambrosi Giampiero 1964 Aprea Antonio 1965 Avancini Giammatteo 1965 Aversa Luigi 1961 Avila Gianfranco 1965 Bacchini Fabio 1964 Battelli Paolo 1964 Bellavista Claudio 1964 Bilotta Franco 1963 Biscuso Adriano 1964 Bolgia Michele 1961 Bonarrigo Marco 1965 Bozza Carlo 1965 Brandiferro Filippo 1962 Caputi Gaetano 1965 Caputo Francesco 1964 Castellano Antonio 1962 Catalani Alessandro 1964 Caverni Luca 1963 Coccioli Maurizio 1965 Curti Fabio Massimo 1964 De Benedetto Marcello 1963 De Felice Marco 1965 Della Valle Massimo 1965 Di Martino Luca 1962 Di Paolo Marco 1962 Fabrizi Fabio 1965 Favilla Fernando 1964 Furio Antonio 1965 Galati Antonio 1965 Genovese Andrea 1962 Ghigi Gino 1965 Giannetti Gianfranco 1964 Guerra Stefano 1962 Lucarini Roberto 1964 Marchesani Maurizio 1962 Marini Francesco 1963 Matera Cristiano 1963

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-CAT-SPORT-ROMA/RM189 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB Indirizzo VIA PRENESTINA 41 C 00176 Roma RM Sito web non indicato Presidente Alberto PELLICCIA N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RM190 fidal it Telefono 06 7022637 Master Storico Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Meccia Alessandro 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Adamo Gianni 1971 De Massimi Lucio 1974 Perugini Marco 1971 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ben Tanfous Souhail Ben Said 1964 Di Gennaro Giuseppe 1962 Mela Massabo Dario 1962 Peccolo Alessandro 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Gasbarro Donato 1960 Martini Luciano 1958 Sordi Magno 1957 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Carfagna Nando 1949 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB Alberto PELLICCIA 2014 DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB Alberto PELLICCIA 2013 DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB Alberto PELLICCIA 2012 DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB Alberto PELLICCIA 2011 DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB Alberto PELLICCIA 2010 DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB Alberto PELLICCIA 2009 DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB Alberto PELLICCIA 2008 DOPOLAVORO ATAC MARATHON CLUB Alberto PELLICCIA 2007 ATAC MARATHON CLUB Alberto PELLICCIA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/DOPOLAVORO-ATAC-MARATHON-CLUB/RM190 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Martina 2001 Simonetti Viola 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Di Giugno Alessandro 2000 Giuliano Samuele 2001 Miceli Luca 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Gaia Giulia 2008 Lupano Virginia 2005 Marchei Michela 2008 Marchei Elisa 2006 Miceli Martina 2004 Muccioli Ilaria 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno De Dominicis Christian 2006 Gargiulo Daniele 2006 La Torre Kristian 2006 Patrizi Patrizio 2008 Pausilli Alessio 2007 Scozzari Francesco Omar 2004 Zito Flavio 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Chiodi Alessia 2003 Fai Arianna 2003 Lausdei Alice 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cacciotti Guy Alessandro 2002 Canali Federico 2002 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Manoni Arianna 1996 Tomas Lorenza 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Ambrosini Claudia 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bertaccini Luca 1984 Setti Andrea 1981 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Balducci Maria Grazia 1972 Ungania Giovanna 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Ciboddo Giovanna 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Isidori Anna Rita 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Rongo Gaetano 1977 Russo Antonino 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Dante Antonino 1972 Sabuzi Francesco 1974 Scorpo Davide 1975 Ubaldini Davide 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Fullone Giambattista 1970 Greco Gianluca 1969 Ruggieri Sergio 1968 Solito Fabio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bartolomei Giancarlo 1962 Cacciamani Marco 1961 Care Ivo 1965 Manzi Franco 1961 Scultz Gualtiero 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Dell oste Giorgio 1956 Leggiero Giuseppe 1956 Ricci Sergio 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bertaccini Massimo 1955 Mannoni Giampiero 1953 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D ATL VILLA GUGLIELMI Lodovico NERLI BALLATI 2014 A S D ATL VILLA GUGLIELMI Lodovico NERLI BALLATI 2013 A S

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATL-VILLA-GUGLIELMI/RM196 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Subiaco RM Sito web http www laspeata it Presidente Matteo ROBERTI N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 1 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RM200 fidal it Telefono 333 2193836 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Segatori Roberta 1986 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Roberti Matteo 1984 Semprini Guido 1989 Vannoli Fabrizio 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Luciani Alessandra 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Savi Cinzia 1973 Tomei Angela 1974 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ricci Andrea 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Appodia Marco 1974 Ciaffi Diego 1974 D innocenti Marco 1975 Rossi Bernardo 1975 Tozzi Ivan 1973 Tozzi Marco 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Appodia Paolo 1968 Mancini Marco 1967 Micozzi Maurizio 1968 Trombetta Roberto 1970 Valeri Massimo 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Semprini Roberto 1964 Troiani Benedetto 1962 Zanobi Augusto 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cacchioni Benedetto 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Capitani Antonio 1953 Ciucci Roberto 1951 Federici Angelo 1955 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI Matteo ROBERTI 2014 GRUPPO MARCIATORI SIMBRUINI Antonio CAPITANI 2013 GRUPPO MARCIATORI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GRUPPO-MARCIATORI-SIMBRUINI/RM200 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •