web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    4 Atleti donne 4 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RM208 fidal it Telefono 06 8074793 Assoluti Master Storico Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Cinotti Maria Alessandra 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Cinotti Maria Francesca 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Salvetti Giulia 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Tersigni Pietro 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Alberti Anna 1987 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Compagna Raffaele 1982 Giannattasio Giovanni 1990 Honorati Rodolfo 1984 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Latini Federica 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Di Vita Luisa 1969 Imperiale Carmela 1967 Smiroldo Francesca 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Carbotti Sabina 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Accardo Andrea 1977 Compagna Francesco 1976 Gallavotti Carlo 1976 Palmisano Mario 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Labate Antonio 1974 Marchi Stefano 1971 Sascaro Antonio 1974 Tuccini Alessio 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Accrogliano Mauro 1967 Casertano Gaetano 1967 Letta Giampaolo 1966 Longari Carlo 1968 Mauro Boccanelli Pierluigi 1968 Misiti Marco 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Angelucci Andrea 1965 Azzolini Andrea 1961 Cinotti Carlo 1963 De Carolis Villars Oliviero 1963 De Nicola Andrea 1963 Labate Maurizio 1964 Morani Alessandro 1965 Nattino Arturo 1964 Pisenti Francesco 1965 Rebecchini Nicolo 1963 Scorta Claudio 1963 Signori Saverio 1961 Vagnozzi Daniele 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Borgognone Alessandro 1957 Cardelli Alfredo 1956 Cucchiara Maurizio 1958 D amelio Carlo 1957 De Nigro Alberto 1958 Lauro Salvatore 1958 Malago Giovanni 1959 Raco Antonino 1958 Santilli Alberto 1959 Ungari Claudio 1957 Zilia Bonamini Pepoli Marco 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bonito Luigi 1951 Fazioli Riccardo 1951 Pesucci Bruno Andrea 1954 Pinnaro Maurizio 1951 Rebecchini Salvatore 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/CIRCOLO-CANOTTIERI-ANIENE/RM208 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    CORTE DEI CONTI Indirizzo VIA DEL FORO ITALICO 430 00197 Roma RM Sito web non indicato Presidente Stefano CASTIGLIONE N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RM210 fidal it Telefono 06 8078722 Master Storico Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Tattoli Paola 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Letizia Laura 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bevilacqua Silvia 1964 Giuliani Silvia 1963 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Gelormino Andrea 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Ariolli Giovanni 1966 Ginesi Simone 1969 Giuliani Enrico 1966 Iafrate Valerio 1970 Martines Silvio 1969 Principato Pasquale 1968 Trombetta Silvio 1969 Visconti Marco 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bruno Flaviano 1961 Dalla Vedova Carlo 1963 De Iulio Attilio 1962 Nicoli Paolo 1962 Todaro Marescotti Francesco 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Mei Massimo 1956 Volpe Carmine 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Borrometi Vito 1954 Amatori Maschile TM Cognome Nome Anno Borrometi Emanuele 1989 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 C MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI Stefano CASTIGLIONE 2014 C MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI Stefano CASTIGLIONE 2013 C MAGISTRATI CORTE DEI CONTI Stefano CASTIGLIONE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/C-MAGISTRATI-CORTE-DEI-CONTI/RM210 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    e risultati Statistiche OLIMPIA 2004 Indirizzo VIA POMPEI 13 00183 Roma RM Sito web non indicato Presidente Giancarlo ROSSETTI N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 1 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RM212 fidal it Telefono 06 77203403 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Albano Pasqualina 1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno D ambrosio Rocco 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Coppa Agnese 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Blasi Ida 1972 Bonomi Roberta 1973 Langella Virginia 1973 Nardini Roberta 1973 Ventura Marzia 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Gastaldello Emanuela 1970 Huizing Klaziena Johanna 1967 Martinelli Costanza 1970 Preziosi Lucia 1967 Rechichi Maria Espedita 1970 Sannipoli Silvia 1970 Villani Carla 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno O brien Cathleen Erin 1961 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Belkova Rimma 1956 Patelli Anna 1958 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bertoli Massimiliano 1971 Flammini Valentino 1972 Grillo Manuele 1975 Lucarini Adriano 1973 Vignola Alessandro 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Benedetto Andrea 1968 Cesaretti Marco 1966 Giorgio Gianluca 1969 Marinelli Riccardo 1970 Migliotti Maurizio 1967 Moscardini Stefano 1966 Petrucciani Marco 1966 Sperati Maurizio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Camedda Mauro 1965 Capozziello Salvatore 1964 Di Placido Stefano 1962 Giuli Claudio 1963 Leonardi Giampiero 1961 Michetti Fabio Massimo 1964 Rossetti Giancarlo 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Di Giovanni Michele 1960 Gallerini Roberto 1956 Luongo Marco Gaetano 1960 Mazzurco Maurizio 1956 Paolella Massimo 1960 Riefolo Giuseppe 1957 Sagnotti Fabrizio 1958 Tornatora Alberto 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Cantatore Antonio 1954 Fasoli Sandro 1953 Mariani Dario 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Canino Mario 1949 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Todisco Domenico 1940

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/OLIMPIA-2004/RM212 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D ASI ATLETICA ROMA Indirizzo VIA VALLE VIOLA 20 00141 Roma RM Sito web non indicato Presidente Sandro GIORGI N atleti 7 Atleti uomini 7 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RM217 fidal it Telefono 06 99701564 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Baldo Eugenio 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Albanese Valerio 1981 Ceccarelli Luca 1990 Fioriello Antonio 1983 Giardino Federico 1983 Gizzi Matteo 1989 Palma Raffaello 1988 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Isotti Arianna 1980 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Scaffidi Abbate Elisabetta 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Dandolo Nadia 1962 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Castello Leonardo 1977 Micci Alessandro 1977 Moretti Marco 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bresciani Fabrizio 1971 D abramo Marco 1973 Ferrara Giuliano 1971 Franchi Giuseppe 1972 Sacchetti Stefan 1972 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Di Marcello Massimo 1963 Liverani Luca 1964 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D ASI ATLETICA ROMA Sandro GIORGI 2014 A S D ASI ATLETICA ROMA Sandro GIORGI 2013 A

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ASI-ATLETICA-ROMA/RM217 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2005 Laureti Valentina 2005 Leggieri Emma 2008 Luchetti Valeria 2005 Luciani Clara 2007 Luciani Sofia 2004 Luciano Aurora 2008 Macera Elena 2007 Maggio Eleonora 2007 Magnani Livia 2008 Mainiero Anna 2005 Mancinelli Giulia 2005 Mannocchi Sara 2006 Marcotulli Giada 2005 Marinelli Lucrezia Elena 2005 Martines Valeria 2007 Martinetti Beatrice 2006 Mignani Elena 2005 Mignani Rebecca 2004 Morgagni Rachele 2008 Pacelli Eleonora 2005 Pacione Diana 2006 Palmieri Fiorenza 2004 Perilli Sveva 2006 Petriani Melissa Sarah 2008 Pettinelli Margherita 2006 Piazzolla Letizia 2008 Roccia Aura Clara 2006 Russo Chiara 2006 Salvi Silvia 2004 Saputo Aurora 2008 Senise Carolina 2005 Serafini Greta 2007 Simonelli Giulia 2004 Svolacchia Chiara 2007 Tanese Lea 2006 Terra Abrami Claudia 2004 Testa Aurora 2007 Tinto Mcpherson Emma 2005 Tognetti Lucia 2004 Tommasini Mattiucci Valeria 2009 Tommasini Mattiucci Flavia 2006 Toppano Anna 2006 Traccitto Gaia 2005 Ulzega Alessia 2004 Zocchi Laura 2004 Zuccarini Giorgia 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Acquistapace Marco 2007 Agostinoni Federico 2007 Antonucci Davide 2004 Aranda Tomas 2009 Aranda Leon 2006 Armenise Adriano 2007 Ballan Matteo 2007 Barbieri Davide 2009 Bastiancich Tommaso 2009 Bita Cristian Alessandro 2006 Bonanni Edoardo 2007 Boni Davide 2006 Bonini Daniele Junior 2007 Boratta Alessandro 2006 Botta Yuto Vittorio 2007 Bove Manuele 2006 Buonamici Mattia 2008 Calio Mattia 2007 Campo Ludovico 2007 Canichella Lorenzo 2006 Caporello Diego 2008 Caprio Luca 2007 Carbone Alessandro 2005 Castellano Jacopo 2006 Centioli Leonardo 2009 Centioli Daniele 2007 Cerri Federico 2004 Ciammarughi Andrea 2005 Cicchinelli Simone 2006 Cohen Sacha 2007 Conti Giordano 2004 Corcos Massimo 2005 Corsi Nicolo 2006 Corteggiano Tommaso 2006 Cortelli Ludovico 2008 D amato Gianmarco 2008 Dabiankov Lorini Matteo 2008 De Cesaris Edoardo 2005 De Rosa Davide 2005 Di Manso Emmanuel 2007 Ettorre Giulio Maria 2009 Ettorre Federico Maria 2008 Fagnani Claudio 2008 Fanelli Giordano 2007 Fattori Tiziano 2005 Fattori Giordano 2008 Fiore Andrea 2004 Foscarini Giuseppe 2004 Gianangeli Matteo 2004 Gioia Gabriele 2009 Guglielmetti Matteo 2008 Iaccarino Giovanni 2004 Iovine Giacomo 2007 Iovine Francesco 2005 Lamarra Elio 2009 Lantieri Daniel 2004 Laraia Matteo 2007 Lauria Giorgio 2004 Leggieri Edoardo 2006 Libranti Emanuele 2008 Lichello Mirko 2004 Limoli Lex 2005 Lo Turco Philippe 2006 Mainiero Riccardo 2004 Mancini Matteo 2008 Mangione Alessandro 2007 Manna Alessio 2008 Mantarro Angelo 2007 Marchetti Massimiliano 2007 Marchioro Jacopo Alessio 2006 Metteo Filippo 2009 Metteo Luca 2007 Montanari Matteo 2009 Morgagni Sebastiano 2006 Mupo Andrea 2008 Murgolo Alessandro 2007 Natalini Matteo 2004 Nolli Luca 2008 Orsini Antonio 2006 Palone Antonio 2008 Perri Giacomo 2008 Pettini Leonardo 2007 Piccirillo Lorenzo 2009 Piccirillo Leonardo 2004 Piemontese Matteo 2007 Placido Diego 2005 Proietti Mattia 2006 Puccilli Manuel 2006 Reali Andrea 2005 Ruffo Tommaso Pasquale 2007 Russo Antonio 2004 Saddi Alessandro 2008 Sannino Emanuele 2007 Santoro Tiziano 2008 Santoro Giuseppe 2007 Sciabbarrasi Andrea 2006 Senesi Simone 2009 Serrai Hieu 2008 Sgaramella Daniele 2008 Silvaggi Davide 2007 Sisto Marco 2004 Sisto Andrea 2006 Sugoni Andrea 2007 Tedeschi Alessandro 2009 Tempesta Alberto 2007 Tognetti Francesco 2007 Vacca Davide 2006 Vetrano Cristiano 2006 Villanelli Oliver 2004 Villanelli Nicolas 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ESERCITO-SPORT-&--GIOVANI/RM218 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ESERCITO GS SCUOLA DI GUERRA Indirizzo VIA TERME DI TRAIANO 51 00053 Civitavecchia RM Sito web non indicato Presidente Pierluigi VALENTE N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RM224 fidal it Telefono 331 7431283 Master Storico Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Santoro Stefano 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Boccia Vittorio Maria 1962 Guerriero Filippo 1962 Nicelli Giuseppe 1961 Valente Pierluigi 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Ferrucci Antonio Ezzelino 1957 Vismara Antonio 1960 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ESERCITO GS SCUOLA DI GUERRA Pierluigi VALENTE 2014 ESERCITO GS SCUOLA DI GUERRA Pierluigi VALENTE 2013 ESERCITO GS SCUOLA DI GUERRA Pierluigi VALENTE 2012 ESERCITO GS SCUOLA DI GUERRA Pierluigi VALENTE 2011 ESERCITO GS SCUOLA DI GUERRA Pierluigi VALENTE 2010 ESERCITO GS SCUOLA DI GUERRA Pierluigi VALENTE 2009 ESERCITO GS SCUOLA DI GUERRA Pierluigi VALENTE 2008 ESERCITO GS SCUOLA DI GUERRA Pierluigi VALENTE 2007 ESERCITO GS

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ESERCITO-GS-SCUOLA-DI-GUERRA/RM224 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Team abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche PGS BORGO DON BOSCO Indirizzo VIA PRENESTINA 468 00171 Roma RM Sito web non indicato Presidente Lorenzo FONTANA N atleti 10 Atleti uomini 6 Atleti donne 4 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RM228 fidal it Telefono 06 25212583 Giovanili Storico Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bangambe Andrade Henriette 2004 Munno Federica 2004 Munno Sara 2004 Ruiz Yapias Isabel Grace 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Gabbani Adriano 2008 Iannini Stefano 2009 Jacellari Flavio 2008 Murgia Damiano 2006 Tiberti Fabio 2005 Zanzi Damiano 2008 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 PGS BORGO DON BOSCO Lorenzo FONTANA 2014 PGS BORGO DON BOSCO Paolo SCHIAVO 2013 PGS BORGO DON BOSCO Ileana AGUS 2012 PGS BORGO DON BOSCO Antonello ASSOGNA 2011 PGS BORGO DON BOSCO Antonello ASSOGNA 2010 PGS BORGO DON BOSCO Antonello ASSOGNA 2009 PGS BORGO DON BOSCO Antonello ASSOGNA 2008 PGS BORGO DON BOSCO Antonello ASSOGNA 2007 PGS BORGO DON BOSCO Antonello ASSOGNA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/PGS-BORGO-DON-BOSCO/RM228 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2007 Mancini Giovanni 2006 Marcellini Francesco 2008 Marini Raniero 2007 Marini Annibale 2007 Mariotti Giovanni 2008 Maugini Daniel 2007 Mazzagalli Luca 2008 Moretti Massimo 2008 Moretti Valerio 2007 Mosconi Luca 2007 Paganuzzi Francesco 2008 Papa Riccardo 2006 Pietroforte Filippo 2009 Poerio Tommaso 2008 Quilici Enrico 2008 Romanacci Mattia 2007 Tartaglia Simone 2008 Tuccini Lorenzo 2009 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Ambrogi Elena 2002 Esposito Martina 2002 Giordano Francesca 2003 Hausmann Greta 2002 Vitale Giulia 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Hausmann Ginevra 1999 Urbani Martina 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Favuzzi Andrea 1999 Mazzaglia Michele 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Conti Beatrice 1997 Mercuri Ludovica 1997 Pironti Giulia 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Khalil Alex 1997 Marcotullio Alessandro 1996 Piali David Marvin 1996 Zaccagnini Leonardo 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Grassi Giorgio 1994 Ozigbo Osaremen Godstime 1993 Quagliarotti Claudio 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Desideri Sara 1987 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cirillo Sebastian 1992 Conti Davide 1988 Desideri Luca 1991 Fattori Andrea 1989 Giovannini Alessandro 1987 Granello Giorgio 1987 La Via Guglielmo 1990 Leone Marco 1986 Polverini Matej 1987 Roco Piero 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Caravelli Serena 1979 Celestini Marta 1977 D anna Lara 1977 Venditti Lucia 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ballistreri Loredana 1973 Berardinucci Katiuscia 1973 Di Serafino Francesca 1973 Guarato Barbara 1971 Maggio Lucia 1972 Paci Angela 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Giorgi Gigliola 1968 Mancini Barbara 1969 Mencarini Laura 1970 Osbat Anna 1969 Pizzi Maria Alessandra 1966 Pozzi Barbara 1970 Prospitti Roberta 1969 Trionfi Bianca 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bruno Diana Gabriella 1961 Cavallo Paola 1964 Nuttini Donata 1965 Tartaglia Emanuela 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Castellano

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-DEI-GELSI/RM237 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •