web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Falconi Federica 1984 Lancini Silvia 1987 Monti Laura 1984 Pirola Milena 1984 Rinaldi Paola 1990 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Brembilla Alessio 1981 Locatelli Matteo Angelo 1990 Piffari Andrea 1984 Rossi Matteo 1984 Rota Mauro 1984 Tiraboschi Andrea 1988 Zucchelli Simone 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Gatti Silvia 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Clementi Silvia 1974 Corsini Maria 1973 Scandella Eleonora 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Baiguini Laura Paola 1969 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bertoli Paolo 1978 Boldori Simone 1980 Cannizzaro Fabrizio 1976 Grasselli Efrem 1979 Mazzocchi Alessandro 1977 Spreafico Mario 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Arsuffi Massimo 1975 Baronio Marco 1974 Biassoni Gabriele 1975 Carminati Ugo 1971 Ceresoli Nicola 1975 Fornari Marcello 1974 Giorgi Luca 1972 Lattuada Davide 1972 Luoni Marco 1973 Maestri Marco 1973 Manzolini Lorenzo 1972 Moretti Fulvio 1971 Piccioni Mauro 1972 Sala Giancarlo 1975 Salvetti Gianpaolo 1972 Savoldelli Andrea 1974 Spreafico Massimo 1973 Veronico Andrea 1973 Vezzoli Claudio 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Accetta Fabio 1968 Andriolo Tiziano 1966 Capra Attilio 1970 Clementi Massimo 1968 Colletta Alessandro 1970 Colonna Luca Achille 1967 Crippa Gianbattista 1967 Gambarini Paolo 1970 Gotti Ermanno 1968 Motta Massimiliano 1969 Motta Ivan Stefano 1969 Pozzoni Iader 1968 Ravelli Luca 1968 Velardo Vincenzo 1969 Vezzoli Marco 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ambrosini Fabrizio 1964 Angioletti Franco 1964 Baronio Angelo 1963 Beretta Giorgio 1964 Cisternino Guido 1963 De Martino Fausto 1961 Dentella Bruno 1964 Longhi Duilio Mario 1964 Maroncelli Fabrizio 1961 Resconi Ugo 1964 Rossi Giovanni 1961 Signorelli Valerio 1962 Tosi Marco 1965 Uberti Foppa Pietro Enrico 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Arzuffi Ivano 1959 Castagna Giorgio 1959 Grazioli Giovanni 1958 Locatelli Angelo 1956 Meani Vincenzo 1956 Peron

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/CRAL-BANCA-POP-BERGAMO/BG170 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche POL BOLGARE SEZ ATL Indirizzo VIA DANTE 24 24060 Bolgare BG Sito web http atlbolgare tiscali it Presidente Lorenzo REDOLFI N atleti 28 Atleti uomini 11 Atleti donne 17 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG222 fidal it Telefono 338 8387357 Giovanili Storico Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Alberoni Alice 2003 Bedon Andrea Giulia 2002 Bentoglio Maddalena 2003 Bertoli Sara 2002 El Kahlaoui Manal 2002 Ferrari Laura 2003 Ferri Lisa 2002 Gamba Miriam 2003 Mihalache Petronela 2003 Premarini Jessica 2002 Provenzi Rebecca 2002 Seck Awa 2002 Tchouta Sambou Jordane Paloma 2002 Testa Rebecca 2002 Toffetti Simona 2002 Vismara Michela 2003 Volpi Noemi 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Illipronti Alessio 2002 Lizzola Giorgio 2002 Manenti Michele 2003 Mazzola Leonardo 2003 Passerini Moreno 2002 Pirotta Mirko 2002 Ranica Stefano 2002 Romano Thomas 2002 Ruggeri Stefano 2002 Sertorio Alexej 2003 Togni Andrea 2003 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POL BOLGARE SEZ ATL Lorenzo REDOLFI 2014 POL BOLGARE SEZ ATL Lorenzo REDOLFI 2013 POL BOLGARE SEZ ATL Lorenzo REDOLFI 2012 POL BOLGARE SEZ ATL Lorenzo REDOLFI 2011 POL BOLGARE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-BOLGARE-SEZ-ATL-/BG222 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2005 Regazzoni Isabella 2005 Rovelli Ambra 2005 Serafini Noemi 2004 Stracchi Nadia 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Losma Tommaso 2004 Magoni Lorenzo 2004 Quarteroni Nicholas 2005 Redondi Leonardo Giuseppe 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Begnis Chiara 2003 Begnis Sofia 2003 Benintendi Giulia 2002 Carrara Siria 2002 Chiesa Laura 2003 Magoni Elena 2002 Stracchi Nicole 2002 Vitali Cinzia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Ghebard Peter 2003 Gherardi Pietro 2002 Gorla Mattia 2003 Mason Valerio Yudai 2003 Regazzoni Michele 2002 Regazzoni Simone 2003 Rovelli Cesare 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Cortesi Federica 1999 Zanella Noemi 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Carminati Luca 1999 Milesi Riccardo 1999 Rota Ian 1998 Vezzoli Mauro 1998 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Buzzoni Mirko 1997 Costanzi Giorgio 1997 Filippi Mattia 1997 Gritti Danilo 1996 Kabir Hicham 1997 Pellegrini Andrea 1997 Qarbi Aymene 1997 Rubis Stefano 1997 Ruggeri Stefano 1997 Sonzogni Nicola 1997 Tosini Andrea 1997 Zubani Marco 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Balestra Elia 1994 Bonzi Nicola 1995 Carminati Nicolo 1994 Cavagna Nadir 1995 Gaboardi Diego 1994 Medolago Samuel 1995 Nembrini Nicola 1994 Risi Luca 1995 Seriola Mattia 1993 Togni Manuel 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Belotti Pamela 1981 Taiocchi Sara 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Barachetti Federico 1990 Bendotti Valerio 1988 Galizzi Giovanni 1987 Kiprop Isaac 1986 Locatelli Stefano 1990 Meli Roberto 1989 Nibioli Marco Federico 1981 Oprandi Simone 1990 Pesenti Davide 1990 Plebani Angelo 1981 Pulcini Giovanni 1984 Puppi Francesco 1992 Roda Benedetto 1991 Sortino Andrea 1982 Zappella Roberto 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Bassanelli Veronica 1978 Malighetti Elena 1980 Milesi Simona 1977 Papetti Helene 1976 Patelli Eliana 1978 Patti Anna Caterina 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Cattaneo Chiara 1973 Dall oglio Manola 1971 Dentella Alessandra 1972 Gherardi Anna Carla 1974 Spinelli Dora 1971 Tiraboschi Carolina 1971 Volpi Patrizia 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Calvi Nadia 1970 Dolci Maria Teresa 1968 Salvi Cristiana 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bonaiti Daniela 1961 Cortesi Antonella 1962 Magoni Marina Marta 1964 Sonzogni Marisa 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Bonaiti Silvana 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Carminati Alessandro 1980 Cortesi Andrea 1977 Fantini Alessio 1977 Gherardi Cristian 1978 Gherasimescu Ionel 1977 Ghilardi Matteo 1980 Locatelli Andrea 1976 Martinelli Claudio 1978 Pesenti Luca 1976 Pesenti Mauro 1979 Tiraboschi Luca 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bertocchi Tomas 1975 Carrara Roberto 1973 Colombo Andrea 1971 Magoni Paolo 1971 Monaci Claudio 1972 Orlandini Giovanni Mario 1971 Regazzoni Omar 1973 Rinaldi Michel Bortolo 1971 Tiraboschi Siro 1971 Tognoli Giovanni 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bonetti Valentino 1968 Camozzi Diego 1970 Cavagna Isidoro 1966 Colombo Paolo 1969 Doneda Mauro 1969 Falabretti Enrico 1969 Gervasoni Paolo 1970 Magoni Daniele 1966 Pesenti Pietro Giovanni 1966 Ranica Massimo 1966 Sonzogni Giorgio 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Camozzi Massimo 1965 Carrara Elio 1964 Cortesi Florenzio 1964 Gervasoni

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-VALLE-BREMBANA/BG223 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Arzuffi Michela 2001 Bassoli Gallani Ilaria 2000 Evbuomwan Lucia 2000 Levi Morenos Caroline 2000 Lucca Annalisa 2000 Mazzetti Marta 2001 Nava Alessia 2001 Piscina Michela 2000 Terzi Gaia 2001 Vendrame Silvia 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Agazzi Alessandro 2001 Candiani Davide 2000 Entrade Andrea 2001 Levi Morenos Leonardo 2001 Licini Mattia 2001 Maini Lorenzo 2001 Piccoli Simone 2001 Ruggeri Denis 2000 Sanchez Luca 2000 Tombini Davide 2000 Vanoncini Kazimierz 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Adragna Rebecca 2004 Armani Anna 2005 Bini Federica 2004 Bizioli Giorgia 2006 Bosco Giulia 2004 Caldara Serena 2005 Caldirola Anna 2005 Casartelli Martina 2007 Cherubini Arianna 2007 Colombo Maria 2008 Dalla Valle Lisa 2006 Faranda Alessia 2007 Favro Bianca 2004 Fratus Chiara 2005 Maggi Viola 2008 Maino Alice 2007 Marcandalli Irene 2005 Montanari Giada 2005 Moretti Anna 2004 Noris Martina Federica 2005 Pagani Martina 2004 Pandolfi Greta 2008 Parfait Sophie Geneve 2007 Pelizzoli Guenda 2007 Sozzi Rita 2005 Zucchelli Erika 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Agazzi Davide 2005 Bernardi Davide 2007 Bernardi Nicolo 2007 Boffetti Liam 2005 Caccia Tommaso 2006 Caldirola Giovanni 2005 Colombo Luca 2004 Corvino Christian 2004 Cosenza Leonardo 2006 Culcasi Manuel 2006 Di Leo Andrea 2007 Froldi Andrea 2005 Gamba Alessandro 2007 Garbarino Alessandro 2006 Gerosa Luca 2008 Ghislandi Carlo 2004 Gritti Gianluca 2005 Magrini Nicolo 2004 Manenti Tommaso 2004 Marchese Federico 2004 Messina Roberto 2004 Micheletti Samuel 2004 Micheletti Emilio 2008 Morstabilini Leonardo 2007 Mulas Gabriele 2005 Pesenti Matteo Gustavo 2006 Porro Marco 2005 Previtali Jacopo 2005 Raganato Riccardo 2007 Trezzi Andrea 2006 Volonte Danilo 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Amadei Anna 2002 Bielli Liudmila 2002 Campagna Ambra 2002 Cavagna Agata 2002 Di Francesco Martina 2002 Latham Alessandra Adele 2002 Locatelli Camilla 2003 Noris Chiara Teresa 2003 Pagani Giulia 2002

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-CURNO/BG224 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Del Bello Elena 2006 Dolci Federica 2006 El Haidadi Zineb 2005 Fabrigli Anna 2005 Facchinetti Letizia 2006 Gambarini Giulia 2004 Giudici Marta 2004 Lodi Lisa 2007 Longa Fabiola 2006 Maffeis Alessia 2005 Maksimovic Mila 2005 Negri Aurora 2004 Palincas Ana Maria 2005 Pasinelli Giulia 2004 Totis Letizia 2006 Zappella Alice 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Brignoli Gabriele 2007 Cambianica Kavin 2005 Capitanio Daniele 2005 Danesi Alberto 2005 Fabrigli Andrea 2005 Longa Andrea 2004 Longa Marco 2005 Mangili Davide 2004 Mbengue Serigne Mbacke 2004 Nicoli Fabrizio 2005 Soldani Enrico 2005 Soldani Paolo 2005 Vitali Luca 2005 Zanni Riccardo 2005 Zanni Matteo 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Adenyo Akou Yasmine 2002 Angelucci Valentina 2003 Dibella Mariatindara 2003 Guizzetti Lidia 2003 Lodi Letizia 2003 Nava Jessica 2003 Paris Lidia 2002 Trussardi Gaia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Castiglia Riccardo 2002 Cretti Stefano 2003 Gambarini Davide 2002 Molli Luca 2003 Palincas Stefan 2003 Pezzali Roberto Gabriel 2002 Totis Fabio 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Beatrice 1998 Mbengue Mame Daba 1999 Patelli Anna 1999 Roncoli Mathilde 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Donda Stefano 1998 Leoni Lorenzo 1998 Lotta Alessandro 1999 Nicefori Giovanni 1998 Ouabou Nourdine 1999 Parolini Sebastiano 1998 Polini Samuele 1999 Valenti Alessandro 1998 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Bianchi Alessandro 1996 Cantamessi Fabio 1996 Pedretti Fabio 1997 Pezzali Williams Jose 1997 Vitali Paolo 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Baggi Marta 1995 Nozza Irene 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Meli Davide 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Belotti Giuseppe 1987 Evangelisti Matteo 1987 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Brignoli Maria Teresa Tiziana 1961 Facchi Rosanna 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Flaccadori Giovan Battista 1977 Russo Massimiliano 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-CASAZZA/BG225 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche U S ROGNO Indirizzo VIA GIARDINI 24060 Rogno BG Sito web non indicato Presidente Giuseppe BALDASSARI N atleti 34 Atleti uomini 15 Atleti donne 19 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG228 fidal it Telefono 035 977042 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Fardelli Chiara 2000 Fedriga Ilaria 2000 Hadjmohammadi Neda 2001 Morelli Chiara 2001 Possessi Nicole 2001 Tottoli Anna 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Cecchini Luca 2001 Sigala Alberto 2001 Zubani Matteo 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Chiarolini Greta 2005 Fettolini Ludovica 2005 Macario Sofia 2004 Magri Beatrice 2005 Medici Sara 2004 Prudenza Sofia 2005 Surini Anna 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Baroni Mario 2004 Bonetti Riccardo 2005 Franini Simone 2005 Pizio Francesco 2005 Possessi Samuele 2004 Zani Nicola 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bergamini Greta 2003 Capitanio Ilaria 2003 Mosca Marianna 2002 Riva Letizia 2003 Romelli Martina 2003 Zani Elisa 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Amorini Jacopo 2002 Franini Nicola 2002 Gregori Michele 2003 Pizio Matteo 2003 Randazzo Francesco 2003 Sangrigoli Luca 2003 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 U S ROGNO Giuseppe BALDASSARI 2014

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-ROGNO/BG228 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche AMATORI LAZZARETTO Indirizzo VIA EINSTEIN 43 24126 Bergamo BG Sito web http amatorilazzaretto blogspot it Presidente Venanzio MAESTRINI N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 1 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG231 fidal it Telefono 035 313876 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Scuri Alessandra 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Zenoni Emanuele 1982 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Centurelli Elena 1966 Colleoni Enza 1969 Manenti Sabrina 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Dossena Cinzia 1961 Paananen Tuula Anitta 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Moriggia Paola Beatrice 1956 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Colombo Giuseppe 1964 Decisi Sergio 1962 Fumagalli Camillo 1962 Gervasoni Claudio 1963 Rocca Marino 1961 Scudeletti Guido 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cattaneo Severino 1959 Cornali Aldo 1960 Fagiani Egidio 1957 Fantoni Aldo 1960 Lancini Stefano 1960 Morotti Giuseppe 1959 Pandini Franco 1956 Pernici Pierrenato 1956 Scuri Marco 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Algeri Adriano 1954 Filisetti Roberto 1951 Sgherzi Bruno 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Pasetti Gaetano 1950 Poma Franco 1949 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/AMATORI-LAZZARETTO/BG231 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2001 Locatelli Claudia 2001 Maccherone Erica 2001 Manzoni Anna 2001 Mariani Sirya 2000 Mazzoleni Elena 2001 Motta Sara 2000 Nicoletti Marta 2001 Panzeri Bianca Maria 2001 Pelizzoli Letizia 2001 Rocchetti Micol 2000 Rota Elena 2001 Silvetti Anita 2001 Toccagni Sofia 2000 Vescovi Paola 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Azzoni Giacomo 2001 Beretta Daniele 2000 Bonetti Giorgio 2000 Cavalli Elia 2001 Cortinovis Daniele 2001 De Sanctis Francesco 2001 Dolci Mose 2000 Esposito Luca 2001 Giupponi Andrea 2000 Iannucci Edoardo 2001 Laurentini Filippo 2000 Mazzola Riccardo 2001 Nucini Sebastiano 2000 Pellegrinelli Davide 2001 Piazzalunga Federico 2000 Pintorno Riccardo 2000 Putti Paolo 2000 Romagialli Alberto 2000 Rossi Simone 2000 Scaramella Luca 2001 Sirtoli Daniele 2001 Traetta Nahom 2001 Xhaferi Sandi 2001 Zonca Erik 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Atzei Sofia 2004 Caporali Anna 2005 Cavagna Giulia 2004 Cortes Beatrice 2005 Fornoni Valentina 2005 Frigeni Alessandra 2005 Gabbiadini Letizia 2004 Kote Alice Eneida 2004 Mansueto Laura 2004 Marchesi Chiara 2005 Pantaleoni Irene 2004 Pedrini Alessia 2004 Presciani Giulia 2005 Rado Giada 2004 Rocchetti Laura 2004 Santini Sofia 2004 Silvetti Lucia 2004 Togni Beatrice 2004 Zonca Helena 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bigi Lorenzo 2005 Breno Giorgio 2005 Caglioni Matteo 2005 Crippa Andrea 2004 Gabbiadini Lorenzo 2004 Gamba Cristian 2005 Malanchini Nicola 2005 Massa Thomas 2005 Nava Matteo 2004 Pavese Marco 2004 Piazzoli Riccardo 2004 Reposo Pietro 2005 Sala Tancredi Alessandro 2004 Stella Lorenzo 2004 Valoti Paolo 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Albani Rocchetti Greta 2003 Albani Rocchetti Giorgia Martina 2002 Baldi Giulia 2002 Bonfanti Susanna 2002 Borgonovo Caterina 2002 Borrelli Chiara 2002 Carpinelli Valentina 2002 Cavagna Giorgia 2002 Cogliandro Ester 2003 Erba Martina 2002 Felappi Sofia 2003 Felappi Giulia 2002 Leidi Beatrice 2003 Locatelli Sara 2002 Manzoni Giulia 2003 Martinelli Amrita 2002 Mazzoleni Elisa 2003 Montelaghi Noemi

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-ATL-BREMBATE-SOPRA/BG232 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •