web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Vitelli Arianna 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Buttarazzi Lorenzo 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Adriani Giulia 2005 Ferrario Chiara 2005 Gallo Emma 2005 Lombardo Myriam 2007 Menna Chiara 2006 Palladini Elena 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bertotti Alessandro 2005 Celseti Gabriel 2007 D eramo Francesco 2004 Ferrario Lorenzo 2008 Marzolo Emanuele 2007 Mortari Lorenzo 2006 Vitelli Andrea 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Alessi Giulia 2002 Di Giovanni Francesca 2002 Fabiani Martina 2003 Franco Miriam 2003 Gagliarducci Giorgia 2003 Gagliarducci Alessia 2003 Garzotto Nicole 2002 Lucarelli Giorgia 2003 Pinci Bianca 2002 Prosperi Michela 2002 Vallocchia Alessia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Alessandroni Samuele 2002 Brandimarte Gioele 2002 Fagiolo Edoardo 2002 Fiore Francesco 2003 Grassi Michele 2003 Kullojca Leonardo 2002 Latini Gabriele 2003 Miozzi Teo 2002 Muzi Filippo 2002 Pizzuti Leonardo 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Adamo Andrea 1998 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Minori Loris 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Velocci Chiara 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Brancato Giuseppe 1983 Cretazzo Enrico 1982 Marhnaoui Tarik 1982 Minotti Mattia 1981 Mutri Paolo 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Campoli Emanuela 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Brugnetti Francesca 1975 Ruzza Irene 1975 Scaccia Alessandra 1972 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Celani Fabio 1977 Girolami Marco 1978 Giulianelli Ivano 1978 Gravina Bruno 1979 Guarcini Luca 1976 Paglia Marco 1976 Piacentini Umbertino 1978 Rapiti Alessandro 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Basile Alessandro 1973 Belli Francesco 1971 Bonanni Gianluca 1971 Colabucci Sergio 1972 Erradi Rachid 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Adamo Fabrizio 1967 Lisi Roberto 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Grossi Alessandro 1962 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Malandrucco Pierino 1954 Seniores 65

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/COLLEFERRO-ATLETICA/RS012 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2000 Latini Livia 2001 Micocci Sabrina 2001 Miozzi Vera 2000 Paluzzi Beatrice 2000 Paniccia Federica 2000 Rossi Sara 2001 Santilli Matilde 2000 Santoro Denise 2000 Vittori Chiara 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Pascarella Marco 2001 Villani Daniele 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Alessandroni Camilla 2006 Arleo Anastasia 2004 Tedeschi Federica 2006 Vittori Giulia 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Alvini Gabriele 2004 Arleo Francesco 2006 Ceccarelli Francesco 2004 Ferrazza Francesco 2008 Ferrazza Lorenzo 2006 Gagliarducci Giacomo 2004 Greco Simone 2006 Iannucci Samuele 2007 Maini Matteo 2008 Marchese Eugenio 2004 Miozzi Diego 2006 Navarra Mirco 2006 Navarra Tommaso 2006 Rinaldi Cristian 2006 Rinaldi Flavio 2009 Sagliocco Luigi 2008 Santilli Leonardo 2008 Sinibaldi Andrea 2004 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bertotti Ilaria 1998 Coluzzi Veronica 1999 De Paolis Elisa 1999 Pizzuti Alessia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Tedeschi Riccardo 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno De Cesaris Lisa 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Caso Francesco 1996 Iannucci Matteo 1996 Ramacci Mattia 1997 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Fagiolo Maria Gloria 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Perugini Leonardo 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Ferrazza Emanuela 1979 Porretta Barbara 1976 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Giaquinto Antonella 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Lorenzi Daniela 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Alvini Paolo 1980 Biancone Stefano 1980 Coluzzi Daniele 1980 De Luca Roberto 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Alessi Alessandro 1971 Bachiorri Andrea 1975 Buono Francesco 1972 De Felice Marco 1973 Farina Rino 1971 Gagliarducci Francesco 1975 Navarra Alessandro 1974 Sartucci Andrea 1975 Testa Antonio 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Magnosi Alberto 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bozzi Enzo 1964 Intingaro Giuseppe 1962 Tedeschi Carlo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-AURORA-SEGNI/RS013 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche PODISTI VALMONTONE Indirizzo VIA COLLE S UPICA 23 00038 Valmontone RM Sito web http www podistivalmontone it Presidente Vincenzo ROMANO N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 4 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RS019 fidal it Telefono 392 9912371 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Macci Emanuele 1994 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Caporossi Davide 1992 Caporossi Christian 1988 Marcelli Giacomo 1992 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Malarby Francesca 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Spaccino Lolita 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Mariani Donatella 1964 Valiani Silvia 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Coda Margherita 1956 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Alagia Paolo 1979 Alese Paolo 1978 Boccuccia Ivan 1980 Bragalone Gianni 1976 Cibba Simone 1979 Colaiacomo Marco 1977 Fontana Massimiliano 1977 Osmelli Roberto 1980 Pasquino Ivano 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Aloe Salvatore 1972 Angelucci Giuseppe 1974 Camagna Fabrizio 1975 Pallini Mauro 1971 Paolini Giampiero 1975 Zuccolo Massimiliano 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Carlusti Maurizio 1970 Costagliola Vittorio 1970 Forgione Claudio 1969 Marcelli Antonio 1968 Mattia Marco 1967 Romano Vincenzo 1967 Talone Antonio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Nardecchia Stefano 1962 Sordi Andrea 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Carlusti Angelo 1960 Masella Demetrio 1959 Masella Luigi 1959 Miele Giovanni 1960 Schirru Mario Efisio 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Fiacchi Claudio 1952 Insogna Giosue 1951 Marcotulli Marcello 1954 Massari Alessandro 1951 Picatti Claudio 1955 Trifogli Marco 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Boschi Antonio 1947 Cibba Carlo 1950 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Tagliente Mario 1937

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/PODISTI-VALMONTONE/RS019 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    ROMANI Indirizzo VIA A GRAMSCI 19 00040 Castel Gandolfo RM Sito web http www amiciparcocastelliromani it Presidente Vincenzo FRANCAVILLA N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 1 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RS020 fidal it Telefono 06 93590062 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Amicucci Mara 1994 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Frangella Alessandro 1987 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bini Tiziana 1975 Vitillo Francesca 1974 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Muffolini Maria 1955 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Marrocco Francesco 1980 Onorati Luca 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Galeani Domenico 1975 Gambaro Alain 1971 Pacifici Luca 1971 Silvestri Andrea 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Di Massimo Maurizio 1970 Felicioni Luca 1968 Mondini Federico 1968 Romeo Gianfranco 1968 Sbordoni Fulvio 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Carlini Marco 1961 D alessandro Rosario 1964 D alessandro Riccardo 1961 Giaccio Antonio 1964 Liberati Marco 1962 Manisco Andrea 1965 Militello Carmelo 1964 Molitierno Pasquale 1964 Schembri Salvatore 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Amicucci Alessandro 1957 Cianci Carlo 1959 Spiriti Piero 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Murgia Silvano Mario 1952 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Agliocchi Luigi 1949 Bianchini Edoardo 1946 De Luca Ermanno 1948 Pieroni Aldo 1947 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Francavilla Vincenzo 1942 Sbordoni Mario 1943 Amatori Maschile TM Cognome Nome Anno Raimondi Giovanni 1981 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI Vincenzo FRANCAVILLA 2014 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI Vincenzo FRANCAVILLA 2013 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI Vincenzo FRANCAVILLA 2012 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI Vincenzo FRANCAVILLA 2011 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI Vincenzo FRANCAVILLA 2010 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI Vincenzo FRANCAVILLA 2009 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI Vincenzo FRANCAVILLA 2008 AMICI PARCO CASTELLI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/AMICI-PARCO-CASTELLI-ROMANI/RS020 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Chiara 2000 Radici Giulia 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Andolfi Davide 2001 Buzi Filippo 2001 Capuano Francesco 2000 Chiaffitelli Elia 2001 Cicu Gheorghe Vlad 2001 Cimaschi Matteo 2000 Fortini Alessandro 2001 Giacometti Francesco 2000 Lanciotti Filippo 2001 Marrone Joele 2000 Santelli Manuel 2000 Silva Ernesto 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Andreassi Chiara 2009 Andreassi Elisa 2006 Antonelli Asia 2007 Bascone Vittoria 2006 Bocchino Sara 2005 Calvaruso Alice 2005 Carbone Ludovica 2005 Chiacchieroni Aurora 2006 Chiriac Nicole 2006 Cruciani Melissa 2007 D eramo Ginevra 2006 De Horatis Siria 2007 Di Lollo Veronica 2008 Ferrazza Alessandra 2005 Franceschini Gemma 2006 Gramolelli Lisa 2006 Grizi Martina 2007 Landi Elisa 2005 Lanzi Viola 2009 Lopez Greta 2006 Marinelli Francesca 2005 Marini Elena 2005 Mureddu Karen Martha 2005 Nardi Elisabetta 2008 Parlanti Flavia 2004 Petrucci Sofia 2004 Santilli Sofia 2005 Santoni Gaia 2006 Teletta Arianna 2005 Tetti Asia 2006 Tomassi Giorgia 2005 Zamponi Nicole 2005 Zevini Valentina 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bernoni Mattia 2008 Cantiano Marco 2008 Cantiano Gabriele 2004 Carbone Flavio 2008 Carlotta Diego 2005 Carlotta Leonardo 2009 Chiavarini Oscar 2006 D amato Tommaso 2004 D amato Valerio 2007 De Benedetto Federico 2007 Di Carlo Federico 2004 Fabi Valerio 2009 Fabi Alessandro 2006 Fortini Gabriele 2008 Fratini Ian 2004 Genovesi Gabriele 2005 Giacometti Adriano 2006 Grego Gianluca 2006 Isidori Matteo 2006 La Rosa Federico 2005 Lanzi Flavio 2007 Marrone Alessio 2005 Meloni Lorenzo 2006 Moroni Lorenzo 2004 Nardi Emanuele 2006 Nardi Christian 2007 Palka Cristian 2004 Panariello Niccolo Maria 2004 Panei Alessandro 2006 Sannibale Mattia 2004 Scozzafava Flavio 2005 Zevini Gabriele 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Calafiore Elena 2003 Cane Alessia 2003 De Benedetto Gaia 2003 Fratini Giorgia 2003 Landi Alessia 2002 Manieri Francesca 2003 Marinelli Marina 2003 Marini Flavia 2002 Savo Annalisa 2003 Stenico Viola

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-CECCHINA-AL-PA-ASD/RS022 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S RUNNERS CIAMPINO Indirizzo VIA LUCREZIA ROMANA 8 00043 Ciampino RM Sito web http www runnersciampino it Presidente Ranieri CARENZA N atleti 25 Atleti uomini 21 Atleti donne 4 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RS024 fidal it Telefono 06 7916476 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Germani David 2000 Guarino Francesco 2000 Rosignoli Francesco 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Fabbri Sara 2004 Silvi Anna Maria 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Barchiesi Davide 2004 Battisti Daniele 2004 Branchesi Mattia 2005 Cavalli Simone 2005 Cellai Federico 2005 Cezza Antonio 2004 Grandi Manuel 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Di Palma Maria Teresa 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Battisti Alessio 2003 Casandri Nicolo 2003 De Nicola Tommaso 2002 Flamigni Massimo 2002 Serenella Pietro 2002 Turco Michele 2003 Turco Michele 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Graziani Asia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Della Ceca Simone 1998 Zarrelli Valerio 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Barbato Mattia 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Greco Emanuele 1995 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Crescimanno Simone 1977 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S RUNNERS CIAMPINO Ranieri CARENZA 2014 A S RUNNERS CIAMPINO Ranieri CARENZA 2013 A S RUNNERS CIAMPINO Ranieri CARENZA 2012 A S RUNNERS CIAMPINO Ranieri CARENZA 2011 A S RUNNERS CIAMPINO Ranieri CARENZA 2010 A S RUNNERS CIAMPINO Ranieri CARENZA 2009 A S RUNNERS CIAMPINO Ranieri CARENZA 2008 A S RUNNERS CIAMPINO Ranieri CARENZA 2007 A S RUNNERS CIAMPINO Ranieri CARENZA 2006 A S RUNNERS CIAMPINO Ranieri CARENZA 2005 A S RUNNERS CIAMPINO Ranieri

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-RUNNERS-CIAMPINO/RS024 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL GENAZZANO Indirizzo VIA PIETRO NENNI 41 00030 Genazzano RM Sito web http www atleticagenazzano it Presidente Giuseppe SCACCHETTI N atleti 24 Atleti uomini 17 Atleti donne 7 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RS025 fidal it Telefono 06 9578531 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Ceccobelli Thomas 2001 Ceccobelli Francesco 2000 Celi Luigi 2001 Costa Sebastiano 2001 Nera Gabriel 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bona Aurora 2008 Ceccobelli Tiziana 2005 Cinti Giulia 2006 De Sclavis Aurora 2009 Romano Letizia 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bona Diego 2005 Celi Andrea 2008 Corridori Valerio 2004 De Sclavis Nicolo 2005 Fortunato Gabriele 2004 Lucci Michelangelo 2008 Paoletti Riccardo 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Peschiaroli Emma 2003 Sacco Arianna 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Lucci Daniele 2002 Vecchi Lorenzo 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Grauso Lorenzo 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Scacchetti Simone 1996 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Rossi Alessandro 1989 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cecconi Luca 1976 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL GENAZZANO Giuseppe SCACCHETTI 2014 ATL GENAZZANO Giuseppe SCACCHETTI 2013 ATL GENAZZANO Giuseppe SCACCHETTI 2012 ATL GENAZZANO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-GENAZZANO/RS025 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D MES COLLEFERRO Indirizzo VIA MASCAGNI 15 00034 Colleferro RM Sito web non indicato Presidente Luciano SPOLETINI N atleti 5 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 2 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RS027 fidal it Telefono 349 7322879 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bellizia Milena 1985 Franchini Laura 1986 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Fantozzi Michele 1983 Lepre Pietro Paolo 1983 Mancini Francesco 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cacciotti Stefania 1978 Perfetti Antonella 1977 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Catracchia Gabriella 1966 Durante Rita 1970 Raponi Roberta 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Meazzo Cristina 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Maletta Giuseppina 1956 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cacciotti Alessio 1980 Caso Daniele 1980 Colaiacomo Andrea 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Algozzino Alessandro 1971 Cacciotti Agostino 1975 Calvano Cristiano 1971 Campagna Andrea 1971 Sambataro Sergio 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Collalto Francesco 1969 Fabrizi Paolo 1970 Imperioli Valeriano 1967 Maturani Mario 1968 Rossi Marco 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Brevetti Antonio 1964 Chiappa Francesco 1965 Esposito Luca 1965 Giustizieri Antonio 1963 Madonna Gennaro 1964 Maturani Roberto 1962 Poce Augusto 1965 Raponi Cesare 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Angelini Lino 1960 Franchini Claudio 1959 Pallante Gianfranco 1959 Zangrilli Stefano 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Biagioni Luigi 1952 Caciolo Luciano 1955 Caso Gaetano 1953 Galeone Maurizio 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Colaiacomo Stelvio 1947 D alessandro Angelo 1946 Marozza Giovanni 1946 Spoletini Luciano 1948 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Buttarelli Umberto 1942 Catracchia Leonello 1944 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D MES COLLEFERRO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-MES-COLLEFERRO/RS027 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •