web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Albena Tsvetomirova 2006 Mascia Federica 2006 Patrizi Michelle 2006 Petrizzi Gioia 2009 Petti Francesca 2006 Pito Virginia 2006 Prisinzano Giulia 2004 Prisinzano Valentina 2005 Prisinzano Beatrice 2007 Ruggeri Gaia 2004 Sambusetti Sarah 2008 Sambusetti Maria 2005 Screti Gaia 2005 Screti Martina 2005 Terrinoni Susanna 2005 Venditti Vittoria 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Acampora Flavio 2005 Agostinelli Pietro 2007 Ambrosi Samuele 2007 Baldassi Samuele 2006 Barbone Valerio 2004 Caponi Flavio 2009 Caponi Mattia 2008 Carabella Davide 2008 Cordeschi Cristiano 2008 De Matteis Jury 2006 De Santis Leonardo 2006 Di Maio Antonio 2005 Fassina Fabio 2006 Igbinoke Elliot Obosa 2008 Nardini Gabriele 2007 Nodale Davide 2005 Porcari Massimiliano 2006 Ronci Mattia 2005 Ruggeri Alessio 2008 Sambuco Angelo 2007 Tagliaferri Emanuele 2006 Tranquilli Manuel 2004 Vitale Paolo 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Ambrosetti Federica 2002 Bernardini Alice 2002 Bianchi Giulia 2003 Buscaglia Celeste 2002 Casilli Iolanda 2003 Cerchia Silvia 2002 Lo Pinto Giulia 2003 Melillo Maddalena Rachele 2002 Paglia Alice Domenica 2002 Raffaelli Giulia 2003 Sambuco Aurora 2002 Santella Lara 2003 Terrinoni Sofia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Ceccarelli Luca 2003 Lechtarski Ivo 2002 Nodale Jacopo 2003 Pito Leonardo 2002 Pizzo Lorenzo 2002 Segreto Salvatore 2003 Sossi Mattia 2003 Toppi Tommaso 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Fornieri Lea 1999 Gravagnone Roberta 1998 Pugliese Agnese 1999 Ruggeri Noemi 1999 Tirnetta Alessia 1998 Verdi Beatrice 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Draghici Robert Carlos 1998 Pomponi Emanuele 1998 Putignano Luca 1999 Sambuco Luca 1998 Spadafora Davide 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Agro Francesca 1996 Kalmykova Valentina 1997 Marrocchi Federica 1997 Selleroli Sarah 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Moga Alexandru Constantin 1997 Pais Tommaso 1996 Seidi Abdoul Karime 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Iovini Veronica 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Di

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/OLIMPIA-ATLETICA-NETTUNO/RS050 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche CIRCOLO RICR LIB VALMONTONE Indirizzo VIA DON LUIGI GUANELLA 30 00038 Valmontone RM Sito web non indicato Presidente Filippo PELLEGRINI N atleti 53 Atleti uomini 35 Atleti donne 18 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RS060 fidal it Telefono 339 4021011 Giovanili Assoluti Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Angelini Giorgia 2001 Esposito Sarah 2000 Musai Iris 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Di Carlo Matteo 2000 Fezzardi Matteo 2001 Graziosi Antonio 2000 Mancini Manuel 2001 Ricci Davide Maria 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Boccuccia Miriam 2005 Focardi Marianna 2007 Graziosi Chiara 2005 Mele Greta 2007 Oueslati Kesraoui Miriam 2006 Rutigliano Rebecca 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bobocea Sebastian Kristian 2004 Boccia Gabriele 2005 Bonifazi Riccardo 2006 Chialastri Matteo 2006 Collura Andrea 2004 Cossu Danny 2004 De Angelis Tiziano 2007 Di Carlo Andrea 2005 Diana Daniele 2006 Giacomel Riccardo 2004 Macari Alex 2005 Maggi Filippo 2006 Mitul David Valentin 2007 Papatonno Thomas 2006 Peruani Gabriele 2006 Peruani Alessio 2008 Pricop Riccardo 2006 Recchia Christian 2008 Tomasi Diego 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Macari Christal 2003 Paliciuc Iulia 2002 Recchia Giulia 2003 Valenti Giulia 2003 Vitale Letizia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Arcangeli Fernando 2002 Arduini Flavio 2002 Bobocea Emanuel Daniel 2003 Diana Cristiano 2003 Esposito Giovanni 2002 Marcelli Samuel 2003 Medici Matteo 2002 Saracini Simone 2002 Tagliaferri Cristian 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Belli Marco 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Guantini Anastasia 1996 Nazaret Roxana Mihaela 1996 Ricci Cristiana 1997 Ricci Fabiana 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Rotondi Massimo 1997

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/CIRCOLO-RICR-LIB-VALMONTONE/RS060 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING Indirizzo VIA L EINAUDI 4 00036 Palestrina RM Sito web http www palestrinarunning it Presidente Antonio CASALE N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 1 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RS066 fidal it Telefono 06 9537753 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Cicerchia Federica 1987 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Blundo Matteo 1985 Tomassi Simone 1983 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Frattarola Marco 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Gigli Cristian 1974 Pozzerle Jacopo 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Battistelli Stefano 1970 Casale Antonio 1969 Fatello Massimiliano 1969 Nati Marco 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ferracci Mario 1962 Landi Carlo 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Ardito Giuseppe 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Faraglia Sandro 1953 Rampini Arcangelo 1955 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Casale Giuseppe 1942 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Curina Gianni 1940 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING Antonio CASALE 2014 ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-PALESTRINA-RUNNING/RS066 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    De Marcus Alice 2004 Di Ferdinando Valentina 2006 Giannoni Arianna 2004 Leustean Anna Maria 2004 Marchei Michela 2005 Marchese Martina 2005 Navisse Monica 2005 Navisse Valentina 2004 Picano Benedetta 2005 Torroni Maia 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Amato Davide 2007 Antoniella Matteo 2006 Appodia Mattia 2004 Bonelli Francesco 2007 Calzetta Gianluca 2004 Casieri Andrea 2007 Casieri Massimo 2006 Cimadon Cristian 2004 Clemente Flavio 2007 Corderi Gabriele 2006 D altilia Luca 2004 Dallago Lorenzo 2006 Di Giovanni Jacopo 2004 Fettuccia Federico 2006 Forletta Cristian 2007 Ginosi Emanuele 2006 Imperatori Leon 2005 Iurescia Mattia 2005 Paielli Lorenzo 2004 Paparone Alessandro 2007 Picarazzi Tommaso 2005 Picarazzi Gian Marco 2004 Piozzi Davide 2006 Pozza Matteo 2005 Ripa Alessio 2004 Ripa Federico 2004 Rubessa Andre Anderson 2005 Zanoni Simone 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Abbinante Francesca 2002 Bartolino Roberta 2003 Brancaleoni Irene 2003 Brunetti Sofia 2003 Buratti Cecilia 2003 Cimaglia Alice 2002 De Rosa Irene Maria 2003 Fortunati Ilaria 2003 Lamesta Gaia 2002 Liverani Chiara 2002 Proietti Giorgia 2003 Saietti Marta Maria 2003 Scafetta Lisa 2003 Stanco Rebecca 2002 Trapasso Francesca 2003 Trentin Giulia 2002 Verdecchia Lucrezia 2003 Vitiello Giulia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bartolino Simone 2002 Berchicci Massimiliano 2003 Biazzetti Luca 2003 Caferri Marco 2003 Caperna Fabiano 2002 Comandini Gian Marco 2003 Cordova Riccardo 2002 Cozzolino Matteo 2002 D altilia Simone 2002 De Curtis Mauro 2002 Fanella Tommaso Andrea 2002 Farisei Leonardo 2003 Farisei Riccardo 2003 Fidanza Luigi 2003 Galeotti Alessandro 2003 Marano Atreo 2002 Mastrantonio Luca 2002 Monteleoni Alessandro 2003 Pignataro Matteo 2002 Rapuano Riccardo 2002 Rubessa Lucas Gabriel 2003 Sellini Andrea 2002 Tiberi Tiziano 2002 Zanoni Gabriele 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Camporesi Alessandro Maria 1987 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Battistich Mattia 1972 Giardulli Fabio 1971 Longhi Alessandro Claudio 1974

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATL-POMEZIA/RS067 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    15 Atleti uomini 12 Atleti donne 3 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RS070 fidal it Telefono 06 9647496 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Di Giacomantonio Andrea Robin 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Lodise Diletta 1985 Quattrocchi Oriana 1983 Soprano Serena 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Astolfi Christian 1983 Carretti Cesare Maria 1982 Di Cosimo Enrico 1985 Fagnani Francesco 1987 Innocenti Giorgio 1981 Macario Francesco 1986 Moroni Luca 1981 Rinaldi Edoardo 1986 Soprano Mario 1982 Tetti Matteo 1986 Todini Andrea 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Ciotti Natascia 1978 Fabrizi Simona 1976 Ierussi Paola 1976 Pellis Stefania 1978 Truocchio Teresa 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Della Bella Marina 1975 Lacapra Chiara 1975 Talone Moira 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Sportelli Nicoletta 1966 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Pacifico Anna 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Astolfi Luca 1978 D albenzo Riccardo 1978 D amato Federico 1976 Macale Alessandro 1979 Meschino Walter 1977 Moi Marco 1979 Pezone Bernardino 1978 Rinaldi Giovanni 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Ciarla Marco 1971 Coletta Mariano 1973 Costa Massimiliano 1973 Di Meo Marcello 1973 Diadei Tiziano 1974 Pagano Alessio 1975 Pellis Paolo 1974 Pietrosanti Simone 1971 Pietrosanti Fabio 1974 Veri Alessandro 1972 Vittori Giorgio 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Boselli Angelo 1966 D achille Luca 1966 Farris Massimo 1968 Ierardi Giuliano 1968 Pacifico Maurizio 1968 Silla Marco 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bernardo Pietro 1963 Di Giacomantonio Graziano 1963 Liberatore Roberto 1965 Mattei Stefano 1963 Romani Giancarlo 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bartoli Mauro 1958 Piermarteri Franco 1960 Soprano Paolo 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Lodoli Emilio 1952 Valeri Domenico 1953 Seniores

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-FREE-RUNNERS/RS070 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche POL LIB LANUVIO Indirizzo VIA SFORZA CESARINI 15 00040 Lanuvio RM Sito web non indicato Presidente Angelo DI PIETRO N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RS075 fidal it Telefono 06 9375057 Storico Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POL LIB LANUVIO Angelo DI PIETRO 2014 POL LIB LANUVIO Angelo DI PIETRO 2013 POL LIB LANUVIO Angelo DI PIETRO 2012 POL LIB LANUVIO Angelo DI PIETRO 2011 POL LIB LANUVIO Angelo DI PIETRO 2010 POL LIB LANUVIO Angelo DI PIETRO 2009 POL LIB LANUVIO Angelo DI PIETRO 2008 POL LIB LANUVIO Angelo DI PIETRO 2007 POL LIB LANUVIO Angelo DI PIETRO 2006 POL LIB LANUVIO Angelo DI PIETRO 2005 POL LIB LANUVIO Angelo DI PIETRO 2004 POL LIB LANUVIO Angelo DI PIETRO 2002 ASS POL LIB LANUVIO Romano impero FURZI 2001 ASS POL LIB LANUVIO Romano impero FURZI 2000 ASS POL LIB LANUVIO Romano impero FURZI 1999

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-LIB-LANUVIO/RS075 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    risultati Statistiche GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI Indirizzo VIA METABO 56 00049 Velletri RM Sito web http www giovanniscavovelletri it Presidente Sergio SCAVO N atleti 52 Atleti uomini 18 Atleti donne 34 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RS152 fidal it Telefono 06 96142929 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Benincasa Chiara 2000 Colangelo Francesca 2000 Colonnelli Federica 2000 De Renzi Giulia 2001 Morelli Giulia 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Abballe Sofia 2006 Benincasa Emma 2008 Biserna Maria Vittoria 2006 Buftia Miruna Maria 2008 Carletti Beatrice 2007 Cavola Giorgia 2008 Colonnelli Sara 2005 Evangelisti Diletta 2006 Fiocca Arianna 2006 Fiorgione Charlotte 2007 Giovannini Giulia 2005 Massimi Iris 2009 Menia Elisa 2005 Noce Giulia 2005 Pallocca Francesca 2005 Pallotti Chiara 2008 Polverini Alice 2008 Recine Sofia 2007 Tomassini Arianna 2005 Zoppeddu Cristina 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Cellucci Flavio 2007 Coculo Ludovico 2008 Colangelo Gabriele 2005 Colangelo Valerio 2006 D urso Matteo 2007 Lanzani Valerio 2007 Pallotti Alessandro 2008 Pallotti Gian Marco 2005 Quagliani Flavio 2004 Sigurani Theo 2006 Spagnoli Leonardo 2007 Spagnoli Giacomo 2007 Spagnoli Francesco 2009 Turolla Lorenzo 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bagaglini Matilda 2002 Benassi Ludovica 2002 Canini Viola 2002 Cellucci Ludovica 2002 Cervoni Martina 2002 Mammucari Giulia 2002 Rossetti Camilla 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Benincasa Andrea 2003 Marian Virgil 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Colonnelli Flora 1999 Mommo Agnese 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno De Vitis Alessandro 1998 Amatori Maschile TM Cognome Nome Anno Scognamillo Alessio 1990 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI Sergio SCAVO 2014 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI Sergio SCAVO 2013 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI Sergio SCAVO 2012 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI Sergio SCAVO 2011 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI Sergio SCAVO 2010 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI Sergio SCAVO 2009 GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI Sergio SCAVO 2008 GIOVANNI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/GIOVANNI-SCAVO-VELLETRI/RS152 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S ATL ROCCA DI PAPA Indirizzo CORSO DELLA COSTITUENTE 56 00040 Rocca Di Papa RM Sito web http www atleticaroccadipapa com Presidente Paolo TRINCA N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RS190 fidal it Telefono 333 7339411 Master Storico Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Diara Graziella 1971 Lacana Ilaria 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Milone Lara 1970 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Rufini Mario 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno D alia Paolino 1975 Gentilini Vladimiro 1971 Giovanetti Alessandro 1973 Serafini Roberto 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Casciotti Ivo 1969 Lacana Gianluca 1969 Vitale Stefano 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Casciotti Amerigo 1961 Gatta Umberto 1961 Loffredo Marco 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno De Angelis Vincenzo 1957 Muggler Christian 1956 Querini Bruno 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Acciari Claudio 1954 Damiani Daniele 1953 Zitelli Gabriele 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Fantauzzi Francesco 1949 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Trinca Bruno 1945 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S ATL ROCCA DI PAPA Paolo TRINCA 2014 A S ATL ROCCA DI PAPA Paolo TRINCA 2013 A S ATL ROCCA DI PAPA Paolo TRINCA 2012 A S ATL ROCCA DI PAPA Franco DI PIETRO 2011 A S ATL ROCCA DI PAPA Franco DI PIETRO 2010 A S ATL ROCCA DI PAPA Franco DI PIETRO 2009 A S ATL ROCCA DI PAPA Franco DI PIETRO 2008 A S ATL ROCCA DI PAPA Franco DI PIETRO 2007 A S ATL ROCCA DI PAPA Franco DI PIETRO 2006

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-ATL-ROCCA-DI-PAPA/RS190 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •