web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Naticchioni Daniel 1999 Righi Luca 1999 Sabbatini Edoardo 1999 Sannibale Matteo 1998 Sauri Cristian 1999 Scagnoli Davide 1999 Serra Mattia 1999 Siano Emmanuel Simon 1999 Silla Cristiano 1998 Vicario Matteo 1999 Vitaterna Valerio 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Cavaliere Silvia 1996 De Luca Ingrid 1997 Felici Noemi 1996 Gagliazzo Giorgia 1996 Oliva Agnese 1996 Pastorini Giulia 1996 Petrucci Margherita 1996 Querini Gioia 1997 Sciosci Ludovica 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Abouali Zakaria 1997 Ardovino Giovanni 1997 Belardini Andrea 1997 Cavalli Gabriele 1996 Ciumacov Alexandru 1997 Cosentino Federico 1996 De Simoni Francesco 1996 Formato Jacopo 1997 Gramolelli Lorenzo 1996 Graziosi Alessandro 1997 Leva Damiano Paolo 1997 Marini Andrea 1996 Pieragostini Federico 1997 Pizziconi Alessandro 1997 Serafini Simone 1996 Tamburri Emanuele 1996 Zupi Fabio 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Anghelone Michela 1994 Caruso Arianna 1993 Castelli Marta 1995 Fazi Michela 1994 Valle Giada 1993 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Belvedere Dario 1994 Cellucci Federico 1995 Croce Erasmo 1994 Di Bari Lorenzo 1995 Facondini Davide 1995 Massarelli Giulian 1993 Mazzola Ruggero 1995 Norgbey Alessandro 1995 Orlandi Matteo 1993 Ricci Andrea 1994 Salah Uddin 1993 Vagnoni Valerio 1995 Visentin Francesco Antonio 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bazzoni Eleonora 1987 Di Paola Flavia 1990 Jepkurgat Hellen 1989 La Barbera Barbara 1984 Mancini Giada 1988 Rocco Martina 1986 Tersigni Ilaria 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bartolucci Lorenzo 1989 Brunori Alessio 1981 Campanella Miki 1992 Cavassini Mirko 1992 Iannarella Emiliano 1985 Leone Pietro 1983 Meli Ezekiel Kiprotich 1984 Moretti Matteo 1991 Sansone Massimiliano 1985 Simukeka Jean Baptiste 1983 Smanio Alessandro 1991 Troia Daniele 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cruciani Chiara 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Faiola Antonella 1975 Valenti Cristina 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Boggiatto Roberta

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/RCF-ROMA-SUD/RS195 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    N atleti 61 Atleti uomini 40 Atleti donne 21 Regione Lazio Provincia Roma Email RS521 fidal it Telefono 06 9633715 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Gherca Maria Roberta 2000 Pacifico Gaia 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Argenti Francesco 2000 Bausani Luca 2000 Ben Mazouz Ahmed 2001 Calderone Lorenzo 2001 Castrichella Emiliano 2000 Ferri Riccardo 2000 Mancini Matteo 2001 Naticchioni Gabriel 2000 Palombelli Gioele 2000 Ricci Marco 2001 Tempesta Emanuele 2000 Tesei Julian 2000 Zaottini Umberto 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Andolfi Agnese 2005 Borro Giorgia 2006 Cavola Elena 2004 Cerini Chiara Filomena 2004 Nanni Costa Anna Maria 2007 Nanni Costa Gabriella 2004 Zogbessou Adjo Astride Oriane 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Costanzi Vittorio 2004 Dargenio Simone 2004 Di Cesare Matteo 2006 Di Giorgio Antonio 2006 Ferrante Carrante Davide 2005 Ferretti Alessio 2007 Giordani Marco 2004 Giordani Marco 2004 Greci Valerio 2005 Mariani Giovanni 2006 Mariano Giovanni 2006 Masi Gabriele 2004 Merlino Dario 2007 Moglioni Gabriele 2004 Piacentini Valerio 2007 Ricci Gabriele 2007 Tallarico Francesco 2005 Toma Gabriele 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Amicizia Maria Julia 2002 Bigi Eleonora 2002 Cavola Francesca 2003 Cianforlini Patrizia 2002 D achille Sara 2003 Di Marco Martina 2003 Mammucari Alessandra 2002 Priori Matilde 2002 Silvestri Livia 2002 Tesei Lorena 2003 Tosti Maria 2003 Travelli Sara 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cavola Simone 2003 D armini Noah 2002 Giorlando Giacomo Giuseppe 2002 Imperia Ezio 2003 Mestici Samuele Daniele 2002 Rodante Andrea 2002 Serangeli Stefano 2003 Tesei David 2003 Zampini Francesco 2003 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL ROMA SUD Franco MAIONE 2014 ATL ROMA SUD Franco MAIONE 2013 ATL ROMA SUD Franco MAIONE 2012 ATL ROMA SUD Franco MAIONE 2011 ATL ROMA SUD Franco MAIONE 2010 ATL ROMA SUD Franco MAIONE 2009 ATL ROMA SUD

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-ROMA-SUD/RS521 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    fidal it Telefono 081 5182700 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Pagano Gaetano 1996 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Afeltra Sebastiano 1982 Alfano Carmine 1987 Capuano Giuseppe 1986 Di Benedetto Gianluca 1989 Longobardo Aniello 1992 Sicignano Giuseppe 1982 Spacagno Salvatore Antonio 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Grimaldi Agnese 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Attianese Giovanna 1971 Battipaglia Anna Maria 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Alfano Carmela 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Novi Virginia 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Aliberti Giuseppe 1976 Aliberti Antonio 1976 Caiazza Antonio 1977 De Vivo Francesco 1976 Di Filippo Attilio 1977 Di Filippo Antonio 1977 Di Filippo Umberto 1980 Leo Arsenio 1979 Olimpo Giuseppe 1977 Pauciulo Giuseppe 1978 Ruotolo Carlo 1978 Russo Italo 1979 Schiavoni Leonardo 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Alfano Umberto 1975 Botta Rocco 1974 Ferraioli Gioacchino 1975 Giordano Enrico 1971 Leo Giovanni 1973 Mazzariello Vittorio 1973 Mazzeo Alberto 1972 Pepe Antonio 1972 Ruotolo Giovanni 1972 Santarpia Raffaele 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Aliberti Giovanni 1966 Borrelli Pasquale 1966 Caiazza Rocco 1970 Chiavazzo Alfonso 1967 Cutolo Raffaele 1969 D aniello Luigi 1969 Danisi Giovanni 1966 Rossi Carmine 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Botta Valter 1963 Campidoglio Gerardo 1965 Galasso Giuseppe 1965 Leo Tiziano 1961 Lombardo Giuseppe 1964 Masi Gerardo 1963 Pappalardo Gennaro 1964 Sellitto Pietro 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Amato Ferdinando 1957 Galasso Marco 1960 Grimaldi Antonio 1957 Montella Antonio 1960 Tartaglione Mario 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Caiazza Giuseppe 1955 Manfuso Vincenzo 1952 Salvi Michele 1952 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno De Gregorio Mario 1948 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATLETICA-ERMES-ANTONIANA/SA020 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Gaia 2005 Masullo Jessica 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Malandrino Emilio 2008 Sommantico Alfonso 2007 Velella Luca 2004 Viviani Antonino 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Cimino Matilde 2003 Di Giuseppe Teresa 2002 Dura Silvia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Celetta Fabio 2002 De Nigris Kevin 2003 Di Donato Antonio 2003 La Torraca Francesco 2003 Monaco Valentino 2003 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Caggiano Michele 1997 Marzano Cristian 1997 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Galiano Tullia 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Provenzano Luigina 1979 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Tamontano Roberta 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Brogna Orazio 1977 Cassara Salvatore 1979 Grasso Francesco 1976 Sena Pasquale 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Basile Giuseppe 1974 Celetta Vincenzo 1971 Cirigliano Bruno 1973 Fiorelli Giacomo 1972 Iudici Vincenzo 1972 Morrone Mario 1973 Panariello Carlo 1971 Tancredi Rossano 1975 Viviani Raffaele 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Capo Angelo 1968 Capo Remo 1966 Giovine Diego 1967 Mazzeo Roberto 1967 Nobile Damiano 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Braca Carlo 1965 Ciao Gaetano 1965 Coppola Pietro 1963 Farace Carlo 1964 Giordano Raffaele 1962 Maiorano Antonio 1963 Marzano Donato 1961 Palladino Giovanni 1965 Panico Sergio 1963 Pierro Massimo 1963 Volpe Alessandro 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Altieri Cosimo 1956 Caso Vittorio 1958 Consolmagno Leonardo 1959 Di Benedetto Cosimo 1960 Fiorillo Carmine 1960 Guida Francesco 1956 Lamberti Pasquale 1958 Maratea Vito 1959 Salimbene Giovanni Battista 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Costa Salvatore 1954 Di Benedetto Antonio 1955 Pierro Gaetano 1955 Punzi Guglielmo 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Fornataro Roberto 1949 Giarletta Damiano 1946 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D FREE RUNNER Mario DI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-FREE-RUNNER/SA028 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Lombardi Domenico 1981 Orlando Alfonso 1987 Ruocco Luigi 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Fortino Cristina 1978 Gaudio Anna 1978 Lombardi Elena 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Gaudio Marilena 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Damiano Raffaela 1969 Minotti Anna Maria 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno D alessio Giovanna 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Giordano Rosa Aurelia 1956 Sica Filomena 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Di Rosa Antonio 1980 Faggiano Giovanni 1979 Ferrentino Gianluca 1976 Ferrentino Carmine 1976 Iuorio Carmine 1979 Lamberti Pasquale 1976 Lombardi Rocco 1979 Napodano Giorgio 1976 Pannullo Raffaele 1980 Paolillo Gianpaolo 1976 Petrosino Gaetano 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Barba Raffaele 1974 Barile Claudio 1971 Benevento Raffaele 1972 Canzolino Pasquale Abramo 1974 Ferrentino Luigi 1974 Fezza Vincenzo 1974 Gallo Giuseppe 1974 Lanzara Andrea 1975 Pepe Luigi 1972 Racca Pietro 1974 Rescigno Pompeo 1974 Romano Antonio 1972 Santitoro Bernardo 1971 Vagito Andrea 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Alvino Carmine 1967 Amato Antonio 1966 Barbarulo Carlo 1966 Calabrese Vincenzo 1970 Catapano Ferdinando 1968 Coppola Casimiro 1968 Di Stasio Matteo 1967 Fezza Maurizio 1968 Fortino Gianpiero 1968 Giordano Gaetano 1969 Napodano Giancarlo 1967 Persico Alfonso 1966 Petrosino Alfonso 1968 Russo Maurizio 1968 Schiavo Angelo Raffaele 1969 Sessa Gaetano 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Barba Giuseppe 1961 D acunzi Mauro 1962 Di Mauro Gennaro Giuseppe 1964 Ferraioli Gerardo 1964 Gaito Carmine 1963 Garofalo Gaetano 1961 Genco Fulvio 1965 Mastellone Gesualdo 1963 Passero Antonio 1962 Petrosino Aniello 1961 Rastrelli Mattia 1965 Ruggiero Massimo 1964 Ruggiero Agostino 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Buglione Giovanni 1956 Califano Michele 1958 Cuomo Luigi 1957 De Masco Gennaro 1960 Della Porta Michele 1957 Ferrentino Francesco 1957 Francavilla Nicola

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-POLISPORTIVA-FOLGORE/SA041 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2003 Capolupo Lucia 2002 Castaldo Asia 2003 De Feo Dorotea 2003 Iennaco Giulia 2003 Lanzara Chiara 2002 Naddeo Annamaria 2003 Nobile Alessia 2003 Ottati Anna 2003 Ouirrade Yasmida 2003 Pastore Francesca 2003 Sallusto Gianani Daniela 2003 Scognamiglio Luna Lucrezia 2003 Vista Maria 2003 Zola Maria Pia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cavallo Emanuele 2002 Galdi Manuel 2002 Iovinelli Roberto 2002 Pacilio Armando 2003 Pastore Antonio 2003 Picariello Gianluigi 2002 Pierri Davide Ferdinando 2003 Romano Sabato 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Broyanovskyy Kyrylo 1998 Funicello Alfredo 1998 Ilardi Luca 1999 Iuliano Aniello 1999 Luongo Luca 1999 Parmentola Alessio 1999 Strong Luca 1999 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Citro Sara 1992 Galotta Rosa 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Ferrigno Almerico 1990 Grimaldi Carmine 1986 Manzi Marco 1982 Rinaldi Rocco 1988 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bianco Anna 1971 De Luca Barbara 1972 De Rosa Angela 1975 Di Mauro Caterina 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno D alessandro Carmela 1969 De Luca Giuseppina 1968 Della Queva Orsolina 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno De Angelis Ersilia 1962 Dovhopolyuk Lyubov 1961 Gabola Roberta 1963 Pergola Anna 1961 Rinaldi Nicoletta 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Lambiase Anna 1958 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Terralavoro Angela Maria 1953 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Berardi Francesco 1978 Martorelli Antonio 1978 Ricco Renato 1976 Trezza Gaetano 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Frasso Aldo 1975 Lanzara Armando 1974 Veglia Francesco 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Barretta Antonello 1970 Del Vecchio Nicola 1967 Di Giacomo Matteo 1969 Ferrigno Annibale 1966 Plaitano Giuseppe 1969 Romano Matteo 1968 Ruocco Alfonso 1968 Tedesco Raffaele 1967 Zaid El Houcine 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Carrino Elio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATL-VIS-NOVA/SA126 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Matteo 2004 Mohamed Mosaad Moustafa Omar 2005 Petretti Gerardo 2004 Petretti Matteo 2005 Provenza Vittorio 2005 Saracco Rocco 2005 Saviello Gabriele 2005 Tortora Elivelton 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Audino Elisa 2002 Ciancaleoni Immacolata 2002 D ambrosio Claudia 2003 Di Cerbo Alice 2003 Fiorillo Maria Laura 2003 Freda Benedetta 2002 Marino Marina 2003 Miranda Piera 2002 Petrella Antonia 2002 Salvati Martina 2002 Senatore Simona 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Anzalone Luca 2002 Armenante Guido 2002 Bertini Federico 2002 Ciliberti Paolo 2002 Cinquanta Massimilliano 2003 Parisi Vincenzo 2003 Plaitano Davide 2002 Ruggiero Alfredo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Caso Angela 1998 Cattaneo Emilia 1999 Concilio Aurora 1999 De Angelis Cristiana 1998 Mercone Angelica 1998 Migliaccio Diletta 1998 Napoli Arianna 1999 Rega Federica 1999 Rispoli Simona 1999 Rispoli Vittoria 1998 Scafuri Emanuela 1999 Sullutrone Svieta 1998 Ventriglia Fabiana 1999 Vicedomini Stefania 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Cocchini Alessandro 1998 Concilio Marco 1999 D onofrio Hugo Leonardo 1999 Del Jesus Matos Eladio Federico 1998 Freda Riccardo 1998 Gaeta Alessandro 1999 Gagliardi Elio 1999 Iacuzio Riccardo 1998 Lo Bianco Giuseppe 1999 Marinaro Alessandro 1999 Mastrangelo Livio 1998 Mogavero Dario 1998 Rubbo Francesco 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Florio Federica 1997 Galizia Morena 1997 Roviello Carlotta 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Apicella Alessio 1996 Casella Felice 1996 Conzo Raffaele 1996 Desiderio Alessandro 1996 Fiorillo Roberto 1997 Forlenza Salvatore 1996 Gallo Domenico 1997 Guerritore Biagio 1996 Izzo Alessandro 1997 Resciniti Fabio 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Foresti Alessandra 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Barone Pietro 1995 Corrado Cosimo 1994 Cutelli Vittorio 1994 Elia Jacopo 1995 Guadagno Carlo 1993 Mauro Palmerino 1993 Orlando Roberto 1995 Padula Tullio 1994 Rinaldi Giovanni 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bruno Maria 1990 Capodanno Adriana 1989 Casella Alessandra 1986 Pecoraro Scanio Ileana 1992 Servino Velentina 1987 Siano Francesca 1991 Silveri Roberta 1992 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cifrodelli Giovanni 1988 Leone Gaetano 1989 Manzo Generoso 1987 Ricco Roberto 1983 Ricco Marco 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Costagliola Concetta 1977 De Rosa Antonella 1979 Trotta Sonia 1976 Visco Monica 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Biscotti Roberta 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Abrunzo Angela 1970 Cerra Anella 1969 Fontana Antonietta 1968 Moscariello Lucia 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Ferrara Rosanna 1964 Palo Carmela 1962 Vitolo Nicolina 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cannalonga Francesco 1978 Cutuli Domenico 1977 D angelo Pqsquale 1978 Francolino Bruno 1979 Guarino Antonio 1977 Leone Giuseppe 1977 Savastano Luca 1980 Sorgente Marco 1976 Tagliaferri Antonio 1977 Vassalluzzo Pasquale 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Belpedio Cristian 1971 Cetrangolo Massimiliano 1974 Gorrasi Sergio 1975 Hallag Kamel 1971 La Cerra Rosario 1974 Lanzara Luca 1971 Mancusi Luca 1974 Pappalepore Pasquale 1973 Piccolo Marcello 1974 Sessa Flavio 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bellelli Ernesto 1970 Caparini Davide Carlo 1967 Ciociola Donato 1969 Ferraiolo Cosimo 1970 Gagliardi Raffale

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/IDEATLETICA-AURORA/SA127 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    alessandro Francesca 2002 Galgano Vanessa 2003 Gallo Anastasia 2002 Rizzo Serena 2002 Tenga Marta 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bruno Carmine 2003 Caporella Giulio 2003 Cesarano Vincenzo 2002 Del Verme Giacomo 2003 Dello Schiavo Giustino 2003 Tommasini Roberto 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Barone Sara 1999 Biscardi Maria Grazia 1999 Paolillo Francesca 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Caporella Daniele 1998 Chiriaco Gaetano 1999 De Vita Marco 1999 Di Luccio Silvano 1998 Grieco Stefano 1999 Sammartino Vincenzo 1998 Voso Giuseppe 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Gallo Martina 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno De Luca Roberto 1997 Tarani Adriano 1997 Verrone Vincenzo 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Romanelli Elisa 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Zammarrelli Davide 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Gargano Angela 1989 Iacuzzo Sara 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cirillo Albino 1986 Colombo Benito 1992 Crisci Alessandro 1985 D anisi Francesco 1987 Di Biasi Carmelo 1987 Errico Andrea 1985 Pacifico Luciano 1982 Palmieri Danilo 1986 Russo Gianluca 1982 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Antico Rosmary 1974 Coppola Marianna 1973 Pepe Rosalia 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Guariglia Maria Rosaria 1970 Patella Cecilia 1967 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Andriano Rosa Concetta 1953 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bonfrisco Sabatino 1976 Del Duca Gaetano 1979 Palma Michele 1977 Villani Giuseppe 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Filpi Silvio 1974 Pinto Massimo 1972 Santoro Marcello 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Daniso Salvatore 1967 Esposito Umberto 1966 Gallo Massimo 1968 Miano Antonio 1966 Scola Antonio 1966 Stirone Gaspare 1968 Vecchio Pietro 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Chiriaco Francesco 1965 Gorrasi Pasquale 1964 Marino Angelo 1962 Prearo Iginio 1962 Seniores 55

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATL-AGROPOLI/SA128 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •