web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Statistiche ASD LIB G S SS SALVATORE Indirizzo VIA CONVENTO 2 84081 Baronissi SA Sito web non indicato Presidente Pasquale TAGLIAFIERRO N atleti 48 Atleti uomini 31 Atleti donne 17 Regione Campania Provincia Salerno Email SA129 fidal it Telefono 089 878005 Giovanili Assoluti Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno D arco Annapia 2001 Fava Marisa 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Casolaro Davide Michael 2000 Gregorini Francesco 2000 Rinaldi Federico 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Bia Aurora 2004 Carola Laura 2006 Coppola Ilaria Fatma 2008 Fava Roberta 2004 Iannone Maria Lidia 2008 Mercone Miriam 2006 Nicoletta Evelin Leticia 2007 Rinaldi Emanuela 2005 Rinaldi Alice 2005 Rizzo Felicia 2005 Tarallo Giovanna 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Aversa Simone 2004 Battista Andrea 2007 Battista Luca 2009 Buonagiunto Andrea 2007 Cristiano Mario 2008 Croce Gabriele 2005 De Sio Emanuele 2005 Faiella Enrico 2005 Fava Roberto 2004 Genovese Vladimiro 2004 Iannone Giovanni 2004 Ingino Leonardo 2009 Ingino Luigi 2005 Ruggiero Francesco Maria 2005 Sasso Davide 2004 Simeone Luca 2007 Trabucco Entrico 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Croce Rosalinda 2002 Ponticiello Francesca Pia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cavaliere Pasquale Pio 2002 Cinitiempo Giuseppe 2003 Coniglio Giuseppe 2003 Mercone Francesco 2003 Nicoletta Derick Augusto 2003 Oliva Emilio 2003 Pastore Vincenzo 2003 Rinaldi Marcello 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Ferrandino Flavia Maria 1998 Leone Chiara 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno D acunto Edoardo 1999 Gallo Matteo 1999 Pierri Alessandro 1999 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASD LIB G S SS SALVATORE Pasquale TAGLIAFIERRO 2014 ASD LIB G S SS SALVATORE Pasquale TAGLIAFIERRO 2013 ASD LIB G S SS SALVATORE Pasquale TAGLIAFIERRO 2012 ASD LIB G S SS SALVATORE Pasquale TAGLIAFIERRO 2011 ASD LIB G S SS SALVATORE Pasquale TAGLIAFIERRO 2010 ASD LIB G S SS SALVATORE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-LIB-G-S-SS-SALVATORE/SA129 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Statistiche DELTA ATL EBOLITANA VALLE SELE Indirizzo VIA SAN GIOVANNI 50 84025 Eboli SA Sito web http www atleticaebolitana it Presidente Antonio GASPARRO N atleti 28 Atleti uomini 18 Atleti donne 10 Regione Campania Provincia Salerno Email SA130 fidal it Telefono 0828 210672 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Coppola Simona 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Cerrone Gianvito 2000 Coppola Marco 2000 Magliano Cosimo 2001 Palo Zacharie 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno De Caro Martina 2004 Fierro Roberta 2004 Mazzeo Beatrice 2007 Russo Rosaria 2007 Stabile Elisa 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Costa Antonio 2005 Cuomo Vito 2004 Gasparro Roberto 2007 Gasparro Antonio 2005 Maratea Daniele 2005 Mazzeo Gabriele 2008 Mazzeo Riccardo 2005 Micallef Emmanuele 2004 Picarone Daniele 2004 Rocco Luigi 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Magliano Alessia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Lettera Raffaele 2003 Martorella Alessandro 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Gallo Celeste 1999 Palo Elena 1999 Zimbo Marianna 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Magliano Pasquale 1999 Picarone Emanuele 1999 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Rocco Angelo 1959 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 DELTA ATL EBOLITANA VALLE SELE Antonio GASPARRO 2014 ATL

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/DELTA-ATL-EBOLITANA-VALLE-SELE/SA130 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Storico Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Iannone Ludovica 2006 Iannone Giorgia 2006 Moscarella Pia 2007 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Torsiello Alessandro Felice 1999 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Carrano Cono 1995 Paldo Mirco 1993 Perna Cosimo 1994 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Caprio Daniele 1985 Coppola Giovanni 1990 Coscia Abele 1984 Cuomo Emanuele 1986 De Luna Gerardo 1985 Giordano Francesco 1988 Mangano Antonio 1989 Martino Claudio 1990 Pomo Gerardo 1988 Rinaldi Cosimo 1987 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno La Maida Loredana 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Roviezzo Virginia 1974 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Zei Maura 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Avallone Davide 1978 Bulzomi Alessandro 1979 Fortunato Michele 1980 Landi Marco 1980 Paldo Valerio 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Caputo Antonio 1972 Chiola Antonino 1973 Cimino Bruno 1972 Forlenza Rosario 1975 Magliano Fernando 1975 Spina Francesco 1975 Tordo Antonio 1974 Vece Carlo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Amendola Giuseppe 1967 Caliendo Gerardo 1968 Cerrone Enrico 1968 Gioia Giuseppe 1967 Iasparro Orazio 1970 Lanza Michele 1966 Magliano Giovanni 1967 Selce Gerardo 1968 Torsiello Renato 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cerrone Carmine 1962 Gallotto Vincenzo 1964 Iannone Pietro 1963 Moscarella Antonio 1961 Moscato Salvatore 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Camillo Cosimo 1956 Caponigro Cosimo 1960 Frana Ranieri 1956 Lettieri Gerardo 1959 Moscarella Vito 1960 Torsiello Antonino 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Vitale Vito 1954 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Cafaro Antonio 1943 Costabile Giuseppe 1945 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Giardullo Francesco 1940 Munzio Giuseppe 1940 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D POL ATL CAMALDOLESE Michele TROTTA 2014 A S D POL ATL CAMALDOLESE Michele TROTTA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-POL-ATL-CAMALDOLESE/SA138 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Porta Gianprisco 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Chianese Alessia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Altieri Nicolas 1999 Amabile Vito 1999 Cavaliere Marco 1999 Ercolino Antonio 1999 Lambiase Vincenzo 1998 Salierno Antonio 1998 Testa Mario 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Fiorillo Martina 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Delfino Danilo 1997 Fimiani Rodolfo 1996 Galietta Sabatino 1997 Luce Carmine 1997 Moscarella Giuseppe 1997 Rubino Gerardo 1996 Salvati Gioacchino Flavio 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Alvino Ada Adriana 1994 Granito Elisabetta 1994 Pisapia Federica 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Faggiano Leandro 1993 Fimiani Mario 1995 Pepe Oreste 1993 Pierri Giuseppe 1995 Spiezio Domenico 1993 Volino Gaetano 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Amore Alessia 1992 Aquino Antonietta 1989 Loria Veronica 1981 Rubino Marica 1990 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Buonocore Carmine 1982 Buonocore Gioacchino 1984 D auria Alfredo 1988 Erra Aniello 1987 Gaeta Cristian 1982 Galiano Alfredo 1985 Giannattasio Michele 1983 Giannattasio Vincenzo 1983 Masullo Vincenzo 1990 Paciullo Nunzio 1990 Pagano Andrea 1992 Pellegrino Simone 1987 Ragosa Donato 1991 Rescigno Alessandro 1989 Russo Umberto 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Baratta Giustina 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno De Domenico Paola 1971 Fiore Katia 1975 Mirauda Lara 1973 Pacella Rosanna 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Carullo Gemma 1966 D argenio Jean Pierina 1967 Perfetto Alfonsina 1970 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Ammaturo Gilda 1958 Pastore Concetta 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Fortino Carolina 1955 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Alfano Ivan 1977 Buonocore Vincenzo 1977 De Chiara Giuseppe 1978 Fasano Marco 1978 Fiorillo Massimiliano 1977 Grimaldi Raffaele 1977 Iannone Rocco 1980 Iannone Aniello 1980 Laiso Giovanni 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Acconcia Salvatore 1974 Amabile Luigi 1971 Crudele Carlo 1974 D urso Antonio 1975 Daniele Antonio 1971 Della Rocca Salvatore 1971 Frescani Elio 1972 Grimaldi Ciro 1975 Grimaldi Giovanni 1971 Iapicco Umberto 1971 Kolaveri Sokol 1973 Lamberti Giovanni 1971 Lombardi Gaetano 1974 Montella Remigio 1971 Napoli Roberto 1974 Rago Lorenzo 1972 Rainone Mauro 1971 Saracino Piero 1974 Tomaiuolo Franco 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Amantea Franco 1970 Attanasio Francesco 1968 Colella Alberto 1969 D arco Prisco 1969 Donadio Michele 1970 Falzone Cosimo Marcello 1970 Fasano Giuseppe 1969 Fiorillo Domenico 1969 Gaeta Elio 1967 Grimaldi Vincenzo 1966 Iapicco Pasquale 1968 Lanzetta Gianfranco 1969 Napoli Giuseppe 1966 Squitieri Adolfo 1969 Striano Alfonso 1970 Tolino Giovanni 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bassano Emiddio 1965 Cavaliere Salvatore 1965 Concilio Giuseppe 1962 Fasolino Vincenzo 1962 Fortunato Antonio 1962 Greco Luigi 1965 Iannaccone Sergio 1963 Maffei Antonio 1961 Pascale Vincenzo 1963 Pastore Roberto 1961 Ravioti Aniello 1965 Riccio Giuseppe 1962 Risi Vincenzo 1963 Santitoro Nicola 1961 Spiezio Carmine Antonio 1964 Zambrano Giuseppe 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Albrizio Salvatore 1958 Carratu Giuseppe 1956 De Angelis Natale 1959 Di Lorenzo Vito 1960 Faggiano Vincenzo 1956 Fariello Camillo 1957 Leo Rocco 1956 Luce

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASDATL-ISAURA-VALLE-DELL-IRNO/SA146 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D ATL LIB AGROPOLI Indirizzo VIA GIOLITTI 9 84043 Agropoli SA Sito web non indicato Presidente Roberto FUNICELLO N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Campania Provincia Salerno Email SA154 fidal it Telefono 0974 825206 Master Eventi Storico Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Santangelo Franco 1951 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 12 04 N XV Agropoli Half Marathon km 21 097 STRADA Agropoli paestum SA Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D ATL LIB AGROPOLI Roberto FUNICELLO 2014 A S D ATL LIB AGROPOLI Roberto FUNICELLO 2013 A S D ATL LIB AGROPOLI Roberto FUNICELLO 2012 A S D ATL LIB AGROPOLI Roberto FUNICELLO 2011 A S D ATL LIB AGROPOLI Roberto FUNICELLO 2010 A S D ATL LIB AGROPOLI Roberto FUNICELLO 2009 A S D ATL LIB AGROPOLI Roberto FUNICELLO 2008 A S D ATL LIB AGROPOLI Roberto FUNICELLO 2007 A S D ATL LIB AGROPOLI Roberto FUNICELLO 2006 A S D ATL LIB AGROPOLI Roberto FUNICELLO 2005 A S ATL LIB AGROPOLI ONLUS Roberto FUNICELLO 2004 A

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATL-LIB-AGROPOLI/SA154 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    19 Atleti uomini 17 Atleti donne 2 Regione Campania Provincia Salerno Email SA265 fidal it Telefono 089 950066 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno De Martino Sveva 2007 Volpe Rita 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Volpe Antonio 2005 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Finamore Giorgio 1997 Taddeo Luca 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno D ambrosio Angelo 1994 De Marino Marco 1993 Finamore Michele 1995 Galdi Elia 1994 Gatto Guido 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Berardi Massimiliano 1982 Bosco Matteo 1987 D elia Matteo 1985 Daki Adel 1987 De Roberto Renato 1987 Di Giuseppe Luigi 1991 Ferrigno Angelo 1988 Parente Marco 1983 Pio Francesco Mario 1986 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Kalczuga Katarzyna 1976 Tofalo Antonia 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Greco Roberta 1974 Sessa Carla 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Della Rocca Carmela 1970 Farace Rosa 1970 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Spina Alessandro 1976 Vitale Valerio Vincenzo 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno De Concilio Vincenzo 1974 Freda Cesare 1974 Spedaliere Ciro 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Marino Vincenzo 1967 Naddeo Maurizio 1969 Naddeo Pasquale 1968 Zaino Marco 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Iannone Michele 1965 Lambiasi Ivan 1965 Volpe Arturo Lisa 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Gammaldi Antonio 1959 Saporito Antonio 1959 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D C U S SALERNO Lorenzo LENTINI 2014 A S D C U S SALERNO Lorenzo LENTINI 2013 A S D C U S SALERNO Lorenzo LENTINI 2012 A S D C U S SALERNO Lorenzo LENTINI 2011 A S D C U S SALERNO Lorenzo LENTINI 2010 A S D C U S SALERNO Lorenzo LENTINI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-C-U-S-SALERNO/SA265 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Livia Anna 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Capriglione Francesco 1980 Cerra Nicola 1978 Colangelo Giuseppe 1977 Di Giacomo Ferdinando 1977 Grieco Roberto 1978 Lamberti Francesco 1978 Paolillo Vincenzo 1979 Siani Fabio 1977 Vicinanza Roberto 1977 Vitolo Orlando 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Acampora Felice 1974 Amato Aniello 1971 De Rosa Carlo 1975 De Tommasi Gianmaria 1975 Di Domenico Vincenzo 1972 Francica Candido 1974 Grimaldi Antonio 1975 Masullo Nicola 1974 Petrone Michele 1971 Pugliese Raffaele 1974 Russo Rosario 1972 Senatore Pasquale 1972 Senatore Giuseppe 1974 Sorrentino Raffaele 1971 Vassallo Antonio 1971 Viscito Antonio 1973 Vitale Giovanni 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Apicella Alfonso 1967 Benigno Fabio 1969 Caldarese Giuliano 1968 Cardamone Antonio 1966 Civale Giuseppe 1970 D amico Giuseppe 1970 De Dominicis Antonio 1970 Della Rocca Vincenzo 1966 Di Lieto Ivo 1970 Materazzi Giancarlo 1966 Milito Eduardo 1966 Naclerio Domenico 1967 Paolillo Massimiliano 1969 Rago Gerardo 1969 Ruopolo Antonio 1967 Russo Amedeo 1969 Russo Fabio 1967 Santin Giampiero 1967 Senatore Marco 1970 Senatore Nunzio 1968 Siepi Antonio 1970 Turco Gianpaolo 1970 Vigorito Roberto 1967 Vitale Antonio 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno D amico Alfonso 1961 D antonio Antonio 1962 Di Iorio Giovanni 1961 Di Marino Maurizio 1964 Giordano Giuseppe 1963 La Valle Antonio 1961 Lambiasi Gaetano 1963 Lepore Vito Joseph 1963 Logoteto Patrizio 1964 Massa Andrea 1964 Matonti Vincenzo 1961 Mitrano Michele 1965 Pecora Ernesto 1964 Pisani Giuseppe 1964 Postiglione Marcello 1962 Quadranti Ernesto 1964 Rispoli Lorenzo 1963 Trapanese Gennaro 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Della Rocca Angelo 1958 Iovieno Antonio 1958 Milito Rosario 1960 Santoriello Carmine 1960 Scala Giuseppe 1957 Vassallo Ottavio 1956 Zizzi Pio 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Avagliano Domenico 1951 Gallucci Francesco 1954 Marino Francesco 1953 Torelli Vincenzo 1955

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-POD-CAVA-PIC-COSTA-AMALFI/SA530 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Pecoraro Danila 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Barretta Amalia 1966 Caiazzo Gioita 1968 Carretta Caterina 1969 Clemente Angela 1966 Jakubiec Katarzyna Julia 1969 Saracco Cristina 1968 Schiavone Francesca 1968 Vocca Consuelo 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno De Rosa Ornella 1963 Dorti Dora 1965 Pontrandolfi Stefania 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Morrone Maria Elisa 1956 Rinaldi Carmela 1959 Zambrano Virginia 1960 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno D amelia Maria 1951 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Di Francia Giuseppa 1946 Scola Maria Teresa 1949 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Aiello Giovanni 1976 Andria Antonio 1977 Boccia Michele 1978 Guida Giovanni 1977 Lalia Pietro 1979 Renis Francesco 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cingolo Roberto 1975 Dell acqua Andrea 1972 Di Lisa Luca 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Adelizzi Roberto 1968 Annunziata Paolo 1966 Della Guardia Antonio 1970 Denami Giuseppe 1966 Di Domenico Antonello 1969 Esposito Luciano 1968 Figliolia Pierpaolo 1968 Figliolia Vincenzo 1966 Guerrisi Roberto 1969 Napoli Bruno 1968 Pastore Alessandro 1966 Pironti Pietro 1969 Polverino Roberto 1967 Randazzo Marcelo 1970 Russo Andrea 1968 Trimarchi Daniele 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Abate Giuseppe 1964 Ammirati Giovanni 1961 Bevilacqua Roberto 1964 Cangiano Enrico 1963 Caso Giovanni 1965 Di Crescenzo Giuseppe 1962 Farina Antonio 1961 Fierro Giovanni 1965 Iafanti Mauro 1964 Izzo Salvatore 1961 Marino Antonio 1961 Marrazzo Natale 1963 Pizzarelli Antonio 1962 Roberto Guerino 1963 Sapere Alberto 1962 Silveri Pietro 1961 Strong David Raymond 1961 Viscardi Giuseppe 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Apicella Plinio 1960 Di Muro Silvio 1960 Gorga Giuseppe 1959 Landi Carmine 1960 Nicolao Angelo 1957 Pisapia Felice 1958 Romano Paolo 1960 Santoro Mario Gerardo 1959 Sebastiano

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-SALERNO-RUNNING-CLUB/SA600 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •