web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche POL CAPPUCCINESE Indirizzo VIA CROTTI GRAZIANO 9 24058 Romano Di Lombardia BG Sito web http www aceticarlo tiscali it Presidente Norman GHILARDI N atleti 51 Atleti uomini 27 Atleti donne 24 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG291 fidal it Telefono 0363 910904 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Giardini Sofia 2000 Parati Arianna 2001 Pelizzari Giulia 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Bosetti Marco 2001 Damiani Enrico 2000 Forlani Simone 2000 Hazim Abdeljalil 2001 Lamera Riccardo 2001 Pontoglio Nicolas 2000 Tonetti Andrea 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Aceti Giorgia 2005 Allegro Fabiana Pia 2006 Barocco Greta 2005 Bezzi Sofia 2004 Brina Aurora 2008 Cordaasco Clara 2004 Marcarini Nicole 2004 Martinelli Gaia 2005 Martinelli Anna 2006 Migliorati Giulia 2008 Migliorati Alice 2008 Noris Ambra 2005 Pizzoccheri Emma Marilde 2005 Poloni Angelica 2004 Poloni Denise Maria 2006 Seck Marieme Ely 2007 Viscardi Sara 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Arlanch Carlo 2007 Cogi Cristian 2004 Consiglio Michael 2007 Forlani Marco 2007 Guerrini Andrea 2004 Kovalyk Davide 2006 Landi Luca 2006 Lucchini Davide 2005 Marcarini Gabriele 2007 Molari Marco 2006 Moroni Giovanni 2008 Poloni Matteo 2007 Rebussi Alessandro 2006 Ricuperati Marco 2006 Severgnini Marco 2005 Villa Lorenzo 2004 Villa Edoardo 2004 Viola Andrea 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Forlani Sara 2002 Grassi Alice 2003 Landi Chiara 2003 Manzoni Beatrice 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Aceti Samuele 2003 Ferrario Manuel 2002 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POL CAPPUCCINESE Norman GHILARDI 2014 POL CAPPUCCINESE Norman GHILARDI 2013 POL CAPPUCCINESE Norman GHILARDI 2012 POL CAPPUCCINESE Norman GHILARDI 2011 POL CAPPUCCINESE Norman

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-CAPPUCCINESE/BG291 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    E GEROSA 24 A 24047 Treviglio BG Sito web http www atleticatreviglio it Presidente Giovanni BORNAGHI N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 2 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG300 fidal it Telefono 0363 560682 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Lobasso Elena 1981 Zanardi Maria Serena 1990 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Pozzoli Roberto 1983 Zanoni Lorenzo Carlo 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Oprandi Michela 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Geracitano Sapienza 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Herrero Olivo Marta 1968 Pavesi Raffaela 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Crippa Anna 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Moroni Simona 1960 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Cozzi Ivana 1947 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Casati Alessandro 1979 Cerri Andrea 1976 Corna Massimo 1976 Miragoli Claudio 1979 Passalacqua Fabrizio Gianluca 1977 Sangaletti Gianpaolo 1979 Valeri Emanuele 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Camozzi Oscar 1971 Corna Marco 1974 Ghiggini Mario 1975 Moleri Roberto 1973 Pian Michele 1971 Pinelli Daniele 1972 Rioldi Mario Giacomo 1972 Smanio Federico 1973 Sorbi Roberto 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Cozzi Marco 1966 Gambera Marco 1966 Moroni Luca Luigi 1966 Nozza Franco 1968 Pirola Stefano 1967 Vetrugno Fabio 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Blini Mauro 1964 Casati Luca Osvaldo Luigi 1963 Creanzi Pierenrico 1965 Fugazzola Antonio 1961 Marotta Angelo Giuseppe 1961 Mistri Maurizio 1964 Paletta Franco 1965 Panzera Alessandro 1964 Pilenga Mauro 1965 Verri Giuseppe Giovanni 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cagna Luciano 1959 Degradi Ambrogio Alberto 1960 Fratelli Giacomo Ugo 1957 Possenti Angelo 1960 Scasserra Dario 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Bitto Riccardo 1955 Ferrari Agostino 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-TREVIGLIO/BG300 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche BIGACC DE ELA Indirizzo VIA G DONIZETTI 4 24030 Villa D adda BG Sito web http www comune villadadda bg it Presidente Fiorenzo PAGGI N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG339 fidal it Telefono 035 793306 Master Storico Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Angeli Erica 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Benedetti Mauro 1972 Drech Marco 1975 Panzeri Simone 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Belotti Stefano 1968 Galbusera Silvano 1967 Nervi Luigi 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Belotti Paolo 1961 Bognini Stefano 1964 Carenini Valentino 1965 Ceresoli Ivano 1962 Comi Olimpio Maurizio 1961 Foglieni Giuseppe 1961 Rota Gian Mario 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Cattaneo Maurizio 1959 Fagiani Giuseppe 1957 Longoni Stefano 1960 Rocca Aldino 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Longhi Floriano 1955 Panzeri Daniele 1952 Rocca Luigi 1955 Rossi Angelo 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Paggi Fiorenzo 1949 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 BIGACC DE ELA Fiorenzo PAGGI 2014 BIGACC DE ELA Fiorenzo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/BIGACC-DE-ELA/BG339 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    E 24030 Mozzo BG Sito web non indicato Presidente Paolo SONZOGNI N atleti 49 Atleti uomini 21 Atleti donne 28 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG343 fidal it Telefono 035 613786 Giovanili Storico Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Averara Noemi 2004 Bugada Caterina 2008 Calvi Martina 2007 Cassera Benedetta 2007 Cassera Emma 2008 Cataldi Emma 2009 Cattaneo Chiara 2005 D alonzo Ariannna 2008 Fabbi Iris 2004 Foiadelli Allegra 2007 Gervasoni Alice 2005 Imbriani Valentinna 2007 Locatelli Eleonora 2004 Negro Elisa 2007 Pelliccioli Francesca 2004 Rebussi Beatrice 2005 Ricciardi Chiara 2007 Rossoni Eva 2009 Rota Ilaria 2006 Rota Isabelle 2008 Sana Alessia 2006 Tasca Ilaria 2004 Tasca Irene 2006 Zanini Giulia 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Begnis Nicola 2007 Berlanda Alessandro 2007 Bombassei Nicola 2009 Calsana Samuel 2006 Carlini Dario 2007 Cataldi Andrea 2006 Catta Francesco 2007 Cavalli Paolo 2006 Ceruti Niccolo 2007 Loprieno Alberto 2008 Mazza Tommaso 2005 Micheli Paolo 2007 Moraschini Samuele 2005 Orlando Leonardo 2008 Paravisi Diego 2007 Piatti Leonardo 2006 Preda Nicola 2005 Rinaldi Alessandro 2007 Rota Giovanni 2007 Ruscitto Matteo 2008 Teocchi Sebastiano 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Garavelli Sara 2003 Maggi Alice 2003 Moraschini Benedetta 2002 Rota Anna 2003 Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-MOZZO/BG343 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Provincia Bergamo Email BG351 fidal it Telefono 035 773610 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Azzola Marino 2001 Azzola Jacopo 2000 Beretta Luca 2001 Boniforti Edoardo 2001 Carletti Federico 2001 Casadoro Marco 2001 Milesi Marcello 2000 Milesi Federico 2000 Piccoli Marco 2001 Usubelli Simone 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Birolini Alessandra 2005 Fossati Gloria 2007 Fucili Ida 2008 Ghilardi Chiara 2005 Mologni Giulia 2007 Occioni Angelica 2007 Usubelli Emma 2005 Vavassori Ilaria 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bortolotti Siro 2004 Bratelli Mattia 2004 Cavagnis Stefano 2005 Gherardi Daniele 2004 Giannelli Francesco 2004 Maffeis Enrico 2004 Mazzoleni Luca 2005 Noris Alessandro 2004 Noris Andrea 2004 Vitali Pietro 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Cortinovis Camilla 2003 Fassi Michela 2002 Peracchi Anna 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Birolini Riccardo 2002 Bonsembianti Guido 2002 Mastroianni Gabriele 2002 Occioni Lorenzo 2003 Piccoli Andrea 2003 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Cavagnis Samantha 1992 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Aquilini Andrea 1985 Camozzi Diego 1981 Donadoni Carlo 1986 Vedovati Giorgio 1988 Zanga Alessandro 1990 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Pezzera Daniela 1978 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Beretta Silvia 1970 Cagnoni Nadia 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Salvi Maria Ines 1962 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Barcella Sergio 1976 Belloli Paolo 1976 Biava Cesare 1978 Piantoni Massimo 1976 Toncelli Luca 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Aquilini Stefano 1975 Bonarini Giovanni 1973 Franco Paolo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Radaelli Alberto Maria 1967 Testa Lucio 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Romelli Pietro 1961 Vismara Carlo 1963 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Capitanio Edoardo 1955 Gandossi Paride 1952 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G S A

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-A-MARINELLI-COMENDUNO/BG351 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Sara 1999 Faccanoni Elisa 1999 Filisetti Alessia 1999 Giudici Laura 1998 Mazzocchi Giulia 1999 Santus Roberta 1998 Schiavi Chiara 1998 Valli Sara 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Andrea 1999 Bonicelli Filippo 1999 Fantoni Giuseppe 1999 Giudici Lorenzo 1998 Negroni Paolo 1999 Plodari Paolo 1999 Scanzi Federico 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Roberta 1996 Bigoni Ilaria 1996 Faccanoni Irene 1996 Gosio Sara 1996 Morstabilini Sonia 1997 Schiavi Erica 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Beggiato Luca 1997 Bonacorsi Davide 1996 Castelli Nicola 1997 Giudici Michele 1997 Ouhda Ahmed 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Ferri Elena 1995 Fiorina Nicole 1995 Nadir Sara 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Brasi Iacopo 1994 Faccanoni Thomas 1995 Ouhda Mohamed 1995 Plodari Andrea 1994 Sironi Gianluca 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Tomasoni Roberta 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Cremonesi Andrea 1985 Fornoni Simone 1989 Guttadauro Andrea 1989 Noris Alessandro 1989 Sforza Luca 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Gabrieli Chiara 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Cossali Federica 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Battaglia Marisa 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Seghezzi Monica 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ghidini Flavio 1979 Maninetti Davide 1978 Pasini Renato 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Barzasi Roberto 1973 Bianchi Raffaele 1974 Casari Omar 1975 Fornoni Pierluigi 1974 Modica Enzo Orazio 1973 Percassi Ivan 1971 Rudelli Emilio 1974 Tomasoni Stefano 1973 Tomasoni Daniele 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Beggiato Carlo 1967 Canova Silvio 1966 Scandella Michele 1969 Terzi Luigi 1968 Visini Emilio 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cortinovis Guido 1965 Percassi Alessandro 1963 Trussardi Giovanni Maria 1961 Vuerich Daniele 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POOL-SOC-ATL-ALTA-VALSERIANA/BG353 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Averara Lorenzo 2000 Bettinelli Giovanni 2001 Mahmudaj Arsen 2000 Morotti Giordano 2000 Prestini Michele 2000 Teli Davide 2000 Vanoncini Simone 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Adobati Maria Elisabetta 2006 Aleo Sara 2005 Bellini Beatrice 2006 Berzi Milena 2007 Bianchi Giulia 2008 Birolini Beatrice 2006 Capella Irene 2007 Cavagnis Sofia 2008 Cavalli Eliara 2004 Colombelli Sara 2005 Donadoni Chiara 2004 Ghilardi Alice 2007 Gregis Elisa 2007 Locateli Alice 2006 Locatelli Cristina 2009 Locatelli Beatrice 2008 Maffeis Martina 2004 Maffeis Aurora 2009 Manenti Anna Chiara 2004 Manzoni Giorgia 2006 Melis Marissa 2006 Pezzotta Lucia 2006 Ravasio Rebecca 2005 Ravasio Arianna 2007 Ruggeri Sveva 2005 Sala Federica 2007 Salvi Sveva 2008 Semperboni Martina 2006 Semperboni Giulia 2007 Stafa Antea 2004 Vanoncini Sofia 2006 Zambelli Alessandra 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Andrea 2008 Bertocchi Stefano 2008 Bonandrini Tito 2005 Caprini Luca 2006 Carminati Davide 2007 Cattaneo Antonio 2004 Cattaneo Riccardo 2004 Cavallini Michael 2004 D orio Ferancesco 2004 Diaby Tidiane 2005 Ghilardi Matteo 2009 Gussago Luca 2006 Longhi Cherneberck 2005 Luzzana Pietro 2008 Madaschi Davide 2007 Maggioni Mattia 2005 Moioli Pietro 2005 Mora Luca 2006 Nembrini Sebastian 2007 Paganelli Francesco 2005 Pandolfi Mattia 2006 Poloni Carlo 2008 Radaelli Lorenzo 2009 Rottini Pietro 2007 Sartori Elia 2009 Signori Andrea 2006 Valentini Andrea 2004 Zurcher Alessio 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bertocchi Noa 2002 Bertocchi Eleonora 2002 Bonandrini Maria 2002 Maliquati Sara 2002 Manenti Valeria 2002 Monardo Giada 2002 Morlotti Alessandra 2002 Sala Francesca 2002 Signori Giulia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Adobati Simone 2002 Ballicu Vitaly 2002 Belotti Andrea 2003 Benini Davide 2002 Breda Daniele 2002 Brudaglia Damiano 2002 Gotti Edoardo 2002 Gritti Claudio 2002 Vanoncini Michele 2002 Vitali Stefano 2002 Zambetti Michele 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Adobati Clara

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-CLUB-ALZANO/BG371 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATL CRAL CREBERG Indirizzo LARGO PORTA NUOVA 2 24122 Bergamo BG Sito web non indicato Presidente Gianluca GAMBA N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 2 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG379 fidal it Telefono 335 5840651 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Dal Molin Chiara 1992 Raffa Alessandra 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Lanzani Achille 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Pesenti Ivana 1978 Volpi Sara Maddalena 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Gamba Francesca 1974 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Crippa Matteo 1977 Galbiati Alessandro 1977 Macario Fabio 1976 Tommasini Nicola 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Allegrini Claudio 1974 Bianchini Marco 1975 Bordegari Francesco 1974 Borghi Cristiano 1972 Cancelli Francesco 1972 Colombi Alessandro 1971 Del Soldato Antonio 1974 Gatti Matteo 1972 Passoni Mauro 1972 Porro Michele 1975 Savino Vito 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bacuzzi Cristiano 1969 Benaglio Costantino 1970 Bonapace Giulio 1970 Bordegari Gianantonio 1966 Carminati Angelo 1968 Carrara Andrea 1970 Cavagna Michele 1970 Dal Molin Paolo 1966 De Giosa Nicola 1970 Gagliardini Mauro 1966 Gamba Gianluca 1968 Lorenzi Paolo 1970 Merciari Massimo 1968 Nasatti Matteo 1967 Stanghellini Enrico 1966 Traverso Alessandro 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Emondi Pietro 1963 Ghislandi Michele 1965 Grassi Paolo 1963 Panigoni Felice Angelo 1962 Pezzotta Enrico 1961 Saporiti Enrico 1963 Vassanelli Paolo Carlo 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Colonetti Marco 1956 Facchinetti Aldo 1958 Galli Maurizio 1958 Gavagnin Sandro 1959 Ghisalberti Remo 1958 Vanoncini Alberto 1960 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL CRAL CREBERG Gianluca GAMBA 2014 ATL CRAL CREBERG Gianluca GAMBA 2013 ATL

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-CRAL-CREBERG/BG379 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •