web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    e risultati Statistiche ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S S Indirizzo LARGO LEONARDO DA VINCI 3 24031 Almenno San Salvatore BG Sito web http www podistialmenno it Presidente Marcello ZARBA N atleti 4 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 2 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG658 fidal it Telefono 338 6245093 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Ghezzi Vera 1985 Scalvini Serena 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Donizetti Andrea 1981 Maestroni Diego 1982 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Capelli Aurora 1971 Cornolti Simona 1974 Patulea Elena 1974 Rota Francesca 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Biagi Cristiana 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Vitali Raffaella 1965 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Cortinovis Lorens 1954 Crotti Loredana 1954 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Berizzi Ivan 1979 Boglioni Marino 1978 Catizone Giuseppe 1980 Mazzoleni Dario 1976 Panza Marco Siro 1979 Zanetti Roberto 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Boroni Luca 1975 Donadoni Marco 1975 Fustinoni Vladimiro 1971 Lanfranchi Angelo 1973 Miccoli Mario 1971 Paone Matteo 1974 Pesenti Cristian 1974 Rota Mose 1975 Taramelli Emiliano 1972 Togni Roberto 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Breda Alessio 1968 Gerolimon Giulio 1967 Labriola Rocco 1968 Quarti Marco Mauro 1966 Rota Giovanni 1967 Togni Andrea 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Arnoldi Severo Giuseppe 1961 Capelli Marco Luigi 1965 Gritti Luigi 1964 Omacini Claudio Marco 1965 Pesenti Stefano 1964 Ricci Fabrizio 1965 Rizzo Alfonso 1963 Salvi Marco 1961 Sizzi Fedele 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Albani Rocchetti Giuseppe 1956 Busi Marco 1958 Invernizzi Giancarlo 1959 Pellegrini Emanuele 1960 Zarba Marcello 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Gotti Gian Mario 1953 Tassetti Roberto 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Colombi Daniele 1950

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-MARATHON-ALMENNO-S-S-/BG658 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    l atletica Eventi internazionali Italia Master Team abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATLETICA TRESCORE Indirizzo G LEOPARDI 16 24069 Trescore Balneario BG Sito web non indicato Presidente Edgardo BARCELLA N atleti 17 Atleti uomini 11 Atleti donne 6 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG675 fidal it Telefono 035 812747 Giovanili Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Arzuffi Alessandro 2001 Guadalupi Marco 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Barcella Basilia 2004 Barcella Vittoria 2004 Ferrari Cristiana 2004 Maggi Martina 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bergamelli Luca 2004 Palazzi Matteo Silvano 2005 Sigismondi Giulio 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Santolini Beatrice 2003 Signorelli Ilaria 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Christian 2002 Capitanio Danilo 2003 Cosenza Giorgio 2003 Finazzi Nicola 2003 Rota Christian 2003 Sicheli Stefano 2002 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATLETICA TRESCORE Edgardo BARCELLA 2014 ATLETICA TRESCORE Edgardo BARCELLA 2013 ATLETICA TRESCORE Edgardo BARCELLA 2012 ATLETICA TRESCORE Edgardo BARCELLA 2011 ATLETICA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-TRESCORE/BG675 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Cadei Monica 2006 Castioni Martina 2005 Colangelo Anna 2006 Saccomandi Eva 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Belotti Giuseppe 2005 Cambianica Lorenzo 2005 Cambianica Michele 2005 Colosio Luis 2005 Donadoni Filippo 2005 Donadoni Alessandro 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Rivadossi Giulia Duantem 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Colangelo Stefano 2002 Fiumi Alberto 2002 Manzoni Alexey 2002 Masla Mauro 2003 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Valetti Matteo 1999 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bergomi Livia 1987 Colosio Anna 1983 Pedrini Stefania 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Carrara Daniele 1982 Finazzi Claudio 1982 Grena Daniele 1982 Martinelli Alfredo 1981 Mazzara Nicola 1983 Mondinelli Cristian 1983 Plebani Davide 1981 Sorosina Lorenzo 1988 Suardi Gabriele 1984 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Raffaella 1977 Fantoni Raffaella 1976 Marini Nicoletta 1979 Mometti Anna 1976 Negrinotti Emanuela 1978 Rinaldi Chiara 1979 Volpini Brenda 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Bruna 1973 Bordonali Tania 1974 Camozzi Laura 1974 Micheli Mara 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Guerrieri Irene 1968 Maggioni Maria 1968 Perletti Federica 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Cittadini Franca 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bignotti Andrea 1980 Bordonali Claudio 1980 Brescianini Marco 1979 Carminati Enrico 1978 Chiari Simone 1978 Corna Federico 1980 Finazzi Cesare 1978 Plebani Giancarlo 1976 Silini Manuel 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Belussi Piergiorgio 1973 Carminati Mauro 1974 Cristinelli Diego 1973 Fenaroli Matteo 1971 Mar Malick 1973 Paltenghi Massimiliano 1975 Sacella Oscar 1971 Zampoleri Emiliano 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Baldelli Giorgio 1966 Bariselli Massimo John 1970 Bettoni Fabio 1969 Birolini Ezio 1969 Carrara Alberto 1967 Foresti Massimo 1970 Gnan Simone 1966 Gualandris Flavio 1966 Marini Achille Luca 1968 Monti Paolo Antonio 1968 Pagani

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATLETICA-SARNICO/BG689 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Valentina 2001 Carnevale Paula Andrea 2001 Chiappa Elisa 2001 Ghezzi Alessandra 2001 Hamlich Omaima 2001 Pagnoncelli Viola 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Callegari Giacomo 2000 Montana Gabriele 2000 Pagnoncelli Daniele 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Aconstantinesei Giulia 2006 Aconstantinesei Martina 2009 Aridhi Emna 2007 Bolchi Sofia Beatrice 2004 Bravi Giorgia 2006 Capelli Lara 2008 Carnevale Laura Jimena 2004 Cattaneo Lisa 2005 Lodovici Vanessa 2009 Manzini Giorgia 2006 Musci Martina 2005 Pagnoncelli Chiara 2009 Patella Alyssa 2007 Pedruzzi Ilaria 2005 Quattrini Francesca 2004 Rossoni Emma Francesca 2008 Viscardi Alice 2009 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Alfieri Jacopo 2004 Aridhi Mohamed Yessine 2004 Barcella Alessandro 2008 Castelli Davide 2008 Comerlati Davide 2008 Comerlati Tommaso 2005 El Faiz Alessio 2004 Galbiati Francesco 2006 Lodovici Baratelli Matteo 2009 Mapelli Enrico 2004 Marcati Alessandro 2008 Martinelli Rocco 2006 Marzagalli Luca 2007 Mazzoleni Gabriele 2007 Milani Cristian 2005 Pagnoncelli Stefano 2005 Pagnoncelli Michele 2005 Quattrini Carlo Maria 2006 Taramelli Manuel 2004 Vavassori Loris 2007 Vezzano Riccardo 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bolchi Cecilia 2003 Bonomi Giorgia 2003 Gueye Bigue 2003 Hachimi Nissren 2002 Lodovici Aurora 2002 Lodovici Camilla 2002 Magnani Roberta 2003 Mirabella Martina 2002 Nouri Yasmin 2002 Olmi Monzani Mariasolidea 2002 Rizzitano Sharon 2002 Sala Irene 2002 Salvoni Egle 2003 Sow Mame Diarra 2002 Stucchi Aurora 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Carminati Edoardo 2003 El Fallaki Michele Sofien 2003 Epis Simone 2002 Esposito Michele 2003 Gerotti Luca 2003 Lodovici Baratelli Jeausthin Gerardo 2002 Milani Mirko 2002 Pedruzzi Matteo 2002 Scaglia Daniele 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Baccanelli Chiara 1999 Lodovici Angelica 1999 Pagnoncelli Valeria 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Brambilla Lars 1999 Sala Ilario 1998 Tasca Daniele 1999 Tosoni Matteo 1998 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Corbetta Mauro 1990 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-E-PODISTICA-POL-BOTTANUCO/BG705 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    e risultati Statistiche ROMANO RUNNING Indirizzo INDIPENDENZA N 4 A 24058 Romano Di Lombardia BG Sito web http www romanorunning it Presidente Roberto PANDINI N atleti 7 Atleti uomini 5 Atleti donne 2 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG726 fidal it Telefono 347 9120663 Assoluti Master Storico Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Cosentino Luca 1994 Locatelli Diego 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Baidiuk Diana 1986 Gallinari Valeria 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Aceti Davide 1981 Biondi Patrizio 1981 Tasca Jacopo 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Forlani Roberta 1980 Lamera Eleonora 1979 Leveri Chiara 1976 Mazzoleni Moira 1979 Reyes Santiesteban Eblis 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Majer Daniela 1975 Taverna Laura 1974 Trapattoni Elena 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Accorigi Katia Giulia 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Belloni Giancarla 1961 Scalvini Oliva 1961 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Annovazzi Matteo 1976 Bassani Massimo 1979 Brescia Alessandro 1977 Celestini Paolo 1977 Cucchi Andrea 1979 Locatelli Alex 1979 Villa Nicola 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Aceti Alessandro 1972 Cerea Massimo 1971 Cubeddu William 1971 Martinelli Cristian 1972 Martinelli Francesco Tommaso 1974 Pandini Roberto 1972 Plebani Pierluigi 1975 Severgnini Mauro 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Asperti Andrea 1970 Baracchi Giovanni Battista 1967 Biondi Enrico 1966 Borella Davide 1967 Bravi Fabio 1969 Calcini Gianluigi 1967 Colombo Mauro Marcello 1967 Deho Diego 1967 Ghilardi Maurizio 1968 Lecca Fabrizio 1967 Mazzola Mario Carlo 1966 Pusterla Fulvio 1970 Riva Cristian 1969 Rota Stefano 1969 Taietti Ernesto 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Asperti Diego 1963 Forlani Sergio 1965 Gamba Antonio Luigi 1965 Longo Vittorio 1962 Minuti Sergio 1962 Paloschi Flavio 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Biondi Roberto 1959

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ROMANO-RUNNING/BG726 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    risultati Statistiche POLISPORTIVA IMIBERG Indirizzo VIA SANTA LUCIA 14 24128 Bergamo BG Sito web http www imibergsport it Presidente Agostino MOIOLI N atleti 44 Atleti uomini 22 Atleti donne 22 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG737 fidal it Telefono 035 230250 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Bestetti Alessia 2001 Bolis Ilaria 2001 Lazzaro Rachele 2001 Mazzola Francesca 2000 Mazzoleni Chiara 2000 Minoli Letizia 2000 Minoli Erica 2000 Moioli Beatrice 2000 Riva Claudia 2000 Rossi Marta 2001 Zerbini Benedetta 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Arrigoni Paolo 2001 Arrigoni Enrico 2000 Brandolini Andrea 2001 Myallonnier Daniele 2001 Nava Riccardo 2000 Quarenghi Alessandro 2001 Rovelli Tommaso 2000 Sana Andrea 2001 Ubiali Edoardo 2001 Vitali Ettore Giovanni 2001 Zonca Leonardo 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Covucci Ilaria 2005 Folchetti Maria Cristina 2004 Mazzucconi Martina 2004 Trevisan Sofia 2004 Vidales Sofia 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Bresciani Andrea 2004 De Giorgi Filippo 2004 Doneda Michele 2004 Fumagalli Leonardo 2004 Gritti Renato Lorenzo 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Covucci Benedetta 2002 Lazzari Sabina 2003 Rossi Arianna 2002 Visconti Eleonora 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Algisi Filippo 2002 Cattaneo Fabio 2003 Greselin Marco 2003

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POLISPORTIVA-IMIBERG/BG737 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche X BIONIC RUNNING TEAM Indirizzo VIA GRUMELDURO 3 24021 Albino BG Sito web non indicato Presidente Silvia SCANDOLA N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 1 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG738 fidal it Telefono 346 6718558 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Monguzzi Camilla 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Confalonieri Manuela 1977 Vazzana Monica 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bertasa Ivana 1972 Bottelli Simona 1971 Burzio Kirsi 1975 De Angelis Barbara 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bonizzoni Daniela 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cornago Luca 1978 Cucco Cristian 1976 Monetti Cesare 1976 Orlando Domenico 1979 Regazzoni Andrea 1978 Zufferli Ivan 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Tononi Emanuele 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Colombo Cristiano 1968 Covelli Fabio 1969 Masciulli Sergio 1970 Pellicioli Roberto 1969 Romano Sergio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Franzot Alfonso 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Romano Giuseppe 1956 Seniores

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/X-BIONIC-RUNNING-TEAM/BG738 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATLETICA DALMINE EDUCANDO Indirizzo VIA KENNEDY 5 24044 Dalmine BG Sito web non indicato Presidente Nadia CARNEVALI N atleti 41 Atleti uomini 25 Atleti donne 16 Regione Lombardia Provincia Bergamo Email BG747 fidal it Telefono 328 6751991 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Avesini Federica 2001 Balestra Laura 2001 Dolci Alessia 2001 Wrennfors Linnea 2001 Zana Asia 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Martinelli Simone 2001 Pietra Michele 2001 Seminati Fabio 2001 Tomasoni Fabio 2000 Virelli Alessio 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Maffioletti Silvia 2006 Manzoni Margherita 2006 Martinelli Sara 2004 Martinelli Sofia 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Arnoldi Marco 2004 Betelli Mattia 2007 Brugali Giacomo 2004 Fenili Riccardo 2005 Ingrasci Andrea 2006 Maggi Davide 2006 Martinelli Andrea 2006 Mascheretti Lorenzo 2004 Melara Simone 2004 Pincelli Gabriele 2004 Sesana Jacopo 2004 Vigano Daniele 2004 Zucchinali Valentino 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Appiani Valentina 2002 Callioni Lisa 2002 Cristina Cappennani Alessia 2002 Maffeis Claudia 2002 Martinelli Alice 2002 Vergani Ilaria 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Dolci Andrea 2003 Ferrari Lorenzo 2002 Regonesi Enrico Antonio 2003 Stucchi Samuele 2003 Wrennfors Oscar

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-DALMINE-EDUCANDO/BG747 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •