web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche POL AVIS IMOLA Indirizzo P LE G BANDE NERE 11 40026 Imola BO Sito web http polisportiva imola vis it Presidente Ermo SASSO N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 1 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Bologna Email BO003 fidal it Telefono 0542 32158 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Gondoni Eleonora 1990 Seniores 70 Femminile SF70 Cognome Nome Anno Monti Loredana 1945 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Scardovi Lorenzo 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cavina Davide 1974 Lollini Alberto 1971 Morara Fabio 1972 Strada Gabriele 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Marani Paolo 1970 Tagliaferri Davide 1970 Terziari Mauro 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bianconcini Marco 1963 Mazzanti Riccardo 1961 Righini Paolo 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bellini Gianni 1958 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Baladelli Valter 1945 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POL AVIS IMOLA Ermo SASSO 2014 POL AVIS IMOLA Ermo SASSO 2013 POL AVIS IMOLA Ermo SASSO 2012 POL AVIS IMOLA Ermo SASSO 2011 POL AVIS IMOLA Ermo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-AVIS-IMOLA/BO003 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Email BO005 fidal it Telefono 051 245453 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Galvan Valeria 1987 Saccardo Caterina Maria 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Annaratone Pierluigi 1988 Casolin Michael 1987 Ercoli Marco 1990 Ercoli Fabio 1990 Gagliano Simone 1983 Gardellini Luca 1983 Gaspari Diego 1982 Ginosa Arturo 1986 Grespan Davide 1981 Montecalvo Nicola 1988 Vignoli Simone 1990 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Braghiroli Paola 1979 Fiore Chiara 1976 Giunchi Anna 1978 Leardini Luana 1976 Patuelli Francesca 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Bonaccorsi Samanta 1974 Brusamento Lorena 1973 Cazzaro Paola 1975 Nanu Ana 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Freda Monica 1970 Sonnino Annalisa 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Berardi Emanuela 1963 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Mocellin Marina 1951 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Lingeri Umberto 1976 Luciani Domenico 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Alonzi Davide 1974 Calabrese Giuseppe 1973 Casari Giuliano 1974 Di Noia Ernesto 1974 Nandi Tiziano 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Barletta Angelo 1967 De Lazzer Luciano 1969 Mascagni Stefano 1966 Ridolfi Stefano 1966 Romagnoli Andrea 1968 Salmi Augusto 1970 Sernesi Valerio 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Contra Maurizio 1961 Fosca Lorenzo 1964 Gherardi Claudio 1964 Macina Gian Luigi 1963 Magni Stefano 1963 Malagoli Fabrizio 1964 Nicolosi Daniele 1964 Toni Michele 1965 Veronesi Marco 1964 Veronesi Giancarlo 1961 Vignoli Andrea 1963 Zoni Maurizio 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Lucio 1957 Aleotti Massimo 1958 Carbone Ciro 1960 Pacifero Giuliano 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Righini Solerte 1954 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Paracchini Roberto 1943 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G S GABBI Nerio MOROTTI 2014 G S GABBI Nerio MOROTTI

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-GABBI/BO005 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Ludovico 2006 Bonomi Stefano 2007 Cacciari Lorenzo 2006 Coletta Nicola Karol 2007 Danieli Ezio 2005 Dovesi Giacomo 2008 Febbo Francesco 2004 Ferraresi Ruben 2004 Fessahaye G Medhen Yossef 2005 Fiorini Francesco 2005 Gaidau Mihail 2005 Galletti Marco 2007 Menchetti Alessandro 2005 Sangermano Mattia 2006 Santi Guglielmo 2004 Serra Christian 2006 Tolomelli Luca Ermanno 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bignami Chiara 2003 Calzolari Alice 2002 Galliera Giulia 2003 Mascherini Giorgia 2003 Sazzini Siria 2003 Vicentini Caterina 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Ferri Alessio 2002 Fiorini Federico 2002 Gigli Filippo 2003 Massa Filippo 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Barbieri Davide 1998 Baroni Andrea 1998 Bergami Mattia 1998 Bignami Stefano 1999 Bitti Francesco 1999 Castaldelli Lorenzo 1998 Chiarini Riccardo 1999 Di Muro Stefano 1999 Gentili Pier Francesco 1999 Grandi Venturi Simone 1999 Lodi Natan 1998 Lorenzini Damiano 1998 Lorenzini Valentino 1998 Marchetti Giovanni 1998 Mastrippolito Giovanni 1998 Parenti Alberto 1999 Pinto Mark Tibor 1998 Poggi Giacomo 1999 Tarsitano Giacomo 1999 Tomasini Matteo 1998 Visentin Lorenzo 1998 Zappala Mattia 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Thomas 1996 Boiani Federico 1997 Cevenini Valerio 1997 Ciamponi Enrico 1997 Dalla Filippo 1997 Grandi Venturi Federico 1997 Maffei Fausto 1997 Malagoli Alessandro 1997 Pagano Lorenzo 1996 Pettorossi Diego Aldo 1997 Santini Diego 1996 Sarti Marco 1996 Ventura Luca 1997 Visentin Giacomo 1997 Xilo Alessandro 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Belaid Chedi 1995 Bovanini Filippo 1994 Casacci Davide 1993 Ferrari Rubens 1995 Gianantoni Marco 1995 Loconsole Paolo 1994 Marata Lorenzo 1994 Migliarese Matteo 1995 Montalbano Riccardo 1994 Pedrelli Andrea 1995 Zucchini Alessandro 1993 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Agharda Abdeslam 1992 Ballin Walter 1986 Bertapelle Michael 1989 Capancioni Alessandro 1992 Castellini Paolo 1990 Ciani Giovanni 1990 Grillini Marco 1987 Hazmi Gabriele 1992 Marata Davide 1991 Marchesi Matteo 1991 Montanari

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-E-F-VIRTUS-EMILSIDER-BO/BO007 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2007 Fioravanti Elena 2005 Lodi Cora 2004 Lorenzini Melissa 2006 Lugaresi Arianna 2004 Magaro Francesca 2008 Palumbo Irene 2009 Paone Sabrina 2004 Rami Giulia 2004 Seye Mah Oury 2006 Spatocco Camilla 2007 Subasciaki Chiara 2008 Unguendoli Gioia 2004 Vita Ilaria 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Ahmethodzic Denis 2008 Bovina Fabio 2009 Bovina Claudio 2006 Camprini Martino 2007 Capizzi Emanuele 2004 Colina Mattia 2004 Dal Pesco Andrea 2007 Diaw Sarin Saliu 2004 Diaw Karim 2006 Dozzi Tommaso 2005 Dusi Sebastian 2009 Fontana Paolo 2005 Fracchioni Filippo 2006 Ghelli Mattia 2007 Guidi Cristian 2008 Kadison Raffaele 2009 Kadison Federico 2007 Mattioli Manuel 2007 Mezzacasa Lorenzo 2006 Mezzacasa Gabriele 2004 Nucci Francesco 2004 Peluso Leonardo 2004 Rimondini Giulio 2005 Rossi Leonardo 2004 Sassoli Alessio 2006 Scotto Giacomo 2008 Solmi Carlo 2008 Spada Giacomo 2004 Subasciaki Manuel 2008 Vallini Jean Bernard 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bertoluzza Viola 2003 Culea Madalina 2002 Fracchioni Costanza 2002 Gabella Anna 2003 Guerra Margherita 2002 Mezzacasa Irene 2002 Montebugnoli Giorgia 2003 Nanni Susanna 2002 Rami Laura Elena 2002 Raponi Margherita 2002 Scappi Marta 2003 Serra Elisa 2002 Sivas Sacchi Ayelen 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Battaglia Elia 2002 Bertoluzza Cesare 2003 Carassiti Martino 2003 Colina Davide 2002 Cortesi Carlo 2002 De Cesare Gabriele 2002 Fioravanti Matteo 2002 Grandi Venturi Andrea 2003 Massari Koji 2002 Schiassi Taro Claudio 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Biolcati Camilla 1999 Borella Federica 1998 Brazioli Beatrice 1999 Colotti Maria 1998 Dovesi Mila 1999 Kaba Fatime 1999 Lodi Giulia 1998 Lorenzini Erika 1998 Massarenti Margherita 1998 Matteuzzi Francesca 1999 Monaco Asya 1998 Monti Melissa 1998 Mora Alessia 1999 Pasquini Diana 1998 Rossi Eleonora 1998 Russo Lavinia 1998 Vanucci Maite 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Acquafresca Cecilia 1997 Borella Elena 1996 Gaggini Alessia 1996 Lorenzini Emebet 1997

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/C-U-S-BOLOGNA-A-S-D-/BO008 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Antolini Alessia 1973 Battacchi Francesca 1974 Borghi Michela 1971 Burgess Rachel Elaine 1973 Comastri Mirella 1973 Di Pasquale Ottavia 1975 Guidi Sara 1973 Opisso Valentina 1974 Pazzaglia Maria Chiara 1975 Rubini Alessandra 1973 Salmi Silvia 1972 Selleri Chiara 1973 Serafini Francesca 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Baccelli Giovanna 1970 Borrelli Patrizia 1967 Cussini Irene 1966 Franceschini Lara 1968 Gualandi Valentina 1969 Maleti Marinella 1968 Mastinu Mariaelisa 1968 Michelini Sabrina 1970 Pierdicchi Cristina 1967 Pozzati Elisabetta 1969 Prampolini Elena 1968 White Jennifer 1970 Zangrilli Giovanna 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Crescenzi Stefania 1964 Demaria Alessandra 1964 Palotta Francesca 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Masara Maria Cristina 1957 Musiani Gabriella 1958 Testoni Daniela 1958 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Ghedini Nadia 1953 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Bersani Germana 1947 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Barison Stefano 1977 Corona Enrico 1980 Frumenti Alan 1978 Laricchia Patrick 1977 Monti Nico 1980 Torquato Roberto 1979 Zanna Enrico 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Baravelli Riccardo 1973 Belluzzi Cristiano 1972 Bencivenni Luca 1971 Boari Stefano 1973 Brini Federico 1973 Casadio Enrico 1973 Colonnello Federico 1972 Cortesiano Vito 1972 Diani Lorenzo 1973 Domenicali Federico 1973 Gervasi Francesco 1975 Iadaresta Mario 1975 Landi Guido 1975 Ottaviani Paolo 1975 Pantaleo Daniele 1972 Resmini Andrea 1974 Tadde Marco 1971 Taurino Ivano 1973 Veronesi Alessandro 1974 Zecchini Marco 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bassi William 1967 Bonvento Alberto 1970 Casagrandi Michele 1966 Cavicchi Marco 1966 Cazzola Sergio 1966 Comastri Raoul 1970 Cotugno Franco 1969 Di Ciero Francesco 1970 Di Gruccio Michele 1967 Gianni Riccardo 1967 La Giusa Giancarlo 1968 Landucci Stefano 1966 Lorenzini Gabriele 1969 Mancini Pierpaolo 1969 Marchesini Mirco 1968 Morena Giovanni 1967 Nadalini Stefano 1969 Negroni Nicola 1970 Paiola Claudio 1969 Pelliconi Gianluca 1966 Pezzino Andrea 1967 Pinzuti Giovanni 1970 Quadri Luca 1969 Rossi Alessandro 1967 Selleri Stefano 1966 Selleri Paolo 1968 Venuti Marco 1968 Volta Gianni 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bongiovanni Stefano 1964 Carbone Luigi 1965 Galli Giorgio 1964 Gallo Raffaele 1962 Ginosa Riccardo 1962 Landi Massimo 1964 Le Pera Antonello 1963 Merli Mario 1965 Minarini Marco 1963 Pantaleo Giacomo 1963 Pedretti Ubaldo 1961 Pettazzoni Franco 1963 Proni Angelo 1964 Puopolo Michele 1963 Sacco Giovanni 1962 Ventura Loris 1962 Vicini Andrea 1963 Zenti Paolo 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Baldini Stefano 1956 Bianconi Stefano 1960 Bonfiglioli Bruno 1956 Carnevali Massimo 1957 Cesari Fausto 1958 Chieregato Patrizio 1958 Corigliano Antonio 1959 De Domizio Benedetto 1959 Lodovisi Stefano 1959 Magnani Stefano 1958 Pizzoli Andrea 1957 Ricci Malerbi Ugo 1958 Rubbi Paolo 1958 Simoni Massimo 1959 Tonelli Paolo 1957 Tosi Stefano 1958 Zamboni Sergio 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Baldini Alessandro 1954 Bertoli Claudio 1952 Canova Gilberto 1953 Castellini Augusto 1955 Gruppioni Alberto 1953 Guidi Angelo 1955 Lorenzini Claudio 1955 Manfrini Stefano 1955 Nannini Roberto 1953 Venturi Gaetano 1953 Venturini Alessandro 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Campanini

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-POD-PONTELUNGO-BOLOGNA/BO009 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Indirizzo VIA DELLE ARMI 2 40137 Bologna BO Sito web non indicato Presidente Alberto MINATI N atleti 12 Atleti uomini 11 Atleti donne 1 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Bologna Email BO011 fidal it Telefono 051 2005450 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Cattaneo Micol 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Fent Antonio 1988 Giupponi Matteo 1988 Kabore Camillo 1991 La Mastra Rosario 1984 La Rosa Stefano 1985 Marussi Massimo 1984 Moretti Mattia 1992 Nalocca John Mark 1988 Piantella Giorgio 1981 Schembri Fabrizio 1981 Turchi Teo 1987 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Ciotti Nicola 1976 Galletti Luca 1980 Kirchler Hannes 1978 Obrist Christian 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cafagna Diego 1975 Curzi Denis 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Dal Soglio Paolo 1970 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 C S CARABINIERI SEZ ATLETICA Alberto MINATI 2014 C S CARABINIERI SEZ ATLETICA Galvaligi PAOLO 2013 C S CARABINIERI SEZ ATLETICA Galvaligi PAOLO 2012 C S CARABINIERI SEZ ATLETICA Galvaligi PAOLO 2011 C S CARABINIERI SEZ ATLETICA Galvaligi PAOLO 2010 C S CARABINIERI SEZ ATLETICA Galvaligi PAOLO 2009 C S CARABINIERI SEZ ATLETICA Paolo DEMBECH 2008 C S CARABINIERI SEZ ATLETICA Paolo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/C-S-CARABINIERI-SEZ-ATLETICA/BO011 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Nicholas 2004 Mottola Federico 2004 Nalon Simone 2005 Neri Lorenzo 2008 Nicolo Christian 2006 Nicolo Manuel 2006 Pasotti Lorenzo 2006 Potenza Tommaso 2005 Rosadi Michele 2004 Rossetti Francesco 2004 Salomoni Alberto 2005 Strozzi Marco 2004 Venieri Filippo 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bartolini Rebecca 2002 Bianchi Letizia 2003 Bulzamini Alice 2003 Burbassi Maria Veronica 2002 Busi Luce 2002 Bussi Maddalena 2002 Campana Matilde 2003 Cantagalli Maria Lucia 2002 Cappetta Sofia 2002 Carnevali Irene 2003 Cesari Caterina 2002 Cesari Matilde 2003 Cicognani Samira 2002 Colangelo Claudia 2002 Creti Linda 2002 D errico Benedetta 2002 Ferretti Federica 2002 Gaiba Alessia 2003 Manieri Andrea Matilde 2003 Massari Camilla 2002 Minoccheri Ginevra 2002 Minoccheri Francesca 2002 Negrini Alice 2003 Padovani Martina 2002 Palla Elisa 2003 Pelliconi Anna 2002 Quadalti Elisabetta 2002 Rota Leah Sierra 2002 Rufolo Emma 2003 Sabbatani Benedetta 2003 Sackett Costanza 2002 Sangiorgi Benedetta 2002 Sarti Marta 2002 Sembianti Anna 2002 Solaroli Valentina 2002 Solaroli Eleonora 2003 Spazian Francesca 2002 Tumedei Maria Vittoria 2003 Varzar Paola 2002 Venieri Martina 2002 Vivarelli Chiara 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Alberici Pietro 2003 Barbieri Dennis 2002 Bedeschi Riccardo 2003 Boldrin Cristiano 2003 Bonetti Gianni 2003 Cane Andrea 2002 Dall aglio Lorenzo 2002 Fabbri Pietro 2003 Marangoni Luca 2002 Montefiori Alessandro 2003 Pasotti Diego 2003 Samori Nicolo 2003 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Baldisserri Nicola 1998 Bernabei Davide 1998 Bertozzi Francesco 1999 Bonifazio Antonio 1999 Brini Michele 1998 Bui Gustavo 1999 Calderoni Filippo 1998 Chianese Raffaele 1999 Crimi Samuele 1999 Dalmonte Marco 1998 Ferrucci Andrea 1998 Gaddoni Riccardo 1999 Gasparri Federico 1999 Ghirardelli Marco 1999 Grirane Ismail 1999 Kanziz Yassir 1998 Lanzoni Davide 1998 Lasi Luca 1998 Logrippo Lorenzo 1999 Marinelli Alessandro 1998 Matsyuk Viktor 1998 Minto Michele 1998 Monaco Matteo 1998 Montini Giovanni 1998 Nloga Pi Andy 1999 Pacchioni Lorenzo 1998 Pilotti Andrea 1999 Pondrelli Giulio 1999 Ruello Leonardo 1999 Valanzano Gabriele 1998 Venieri Luigi 1999 Zanzi Alex 1998 Zoffoli Federico 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Bernardi Simone 1997 Berti Andrea 1997 Ferrucci Federico 1996 Giovannini Andrea 1997 Lama Francesco 1997 Malpighi Luca 1997 Mengozzi Federico 1997 Oltrecolli Daniele 1997 Omam Alan Frederic 1996 Pelliconi Pietro 1996 Pieri Luca 1997 Renzi Nicola 1997 Targhini Lorenzo 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bartolotti Luca 1994 Bianchi Nicolo 1994 Conti Francesco 1995 Dottori Francesco 1995 Fagliarone Andrea 1995 Grandi Stefano 1994 Loreti Francesco 1993 Mazzanti Andrea 1993 Monti Paolo 1993 Rossi Matteo 1995 Sangiorgi Giuseppe 1995 Shtypula Vadym 1995 Spicciati Fabrizio 1993 Valbonesi Luca 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno D angeli Giorgia 1985 Righini Francesca 1992 Tossani Giulia 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Baldinetti Marco 1989 Biagi Matteo 1988 Brini Alberto 1992 Casadei Luca 1988 Cavina Luca 1989 Ceraolo Filippo 1981 Cervellera Angelo 1989 Ciceri Alessandro 1987 Dipaola Ferdinando 1982 Fino Nicola 1991 Galassi Fabio 1986 Giavarini Matteo 1986 Martelli Massimiliano 1981 Morini Marco 1986 Orlando Matteo 1987 Pezzoli Pietro 1983 Sassi Federico 1992 Xella Federico 1991 Zinoni Luca 1992 Zouhid Mohamed 1987 Seniores 35 Femminile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-IMOLA-SACMI-AVIS/BO014 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Albertazzi Federico 2005 Amodio Lorenzo 2005 Angelini Francesco 2008 Angelini Alessandro 2008 Arcieri Clavio 2009 Babenko Andrea 2007 Barbarito Federico 2006 Battistini Francesco 2005 Bazzani Federico 2004 Benassi Matteo 2004 Bussolari Marco 2005 Busutti Giovanni 2006 Cataudella Giorgio 2008 Contri Tommaso 2006 Donato Lorenzo 2009 Favre Alessandro 2008 Gavelli Mattew 2005 Gigante Andrea 2005 Gottardi Luca 2005 Guidetti Gabriele 2005 Ivonchyk Bogdan 2004 Klein Nikita 2004 Magliozzi Lorenzo 2004 Manca Leonardo 2006 Manzi Giulio 2007 Maranini Matteo 2007 Marcozzi Mattia 2006 Monduzzi Leonardo 2008 Montanari Federico 2006 Perticoni Alessio 2008 Poli Enrico 2004 Presti Andrea 2006 Religioso Tommaso Pietro 2004 Rizzello Enrico 2005 Schileo Giulio 2006 Simoni Francesco 2006 Stefanelli Elia 2006 Trabucchi Francesco 2007 Vai Leonardo 2006 Veneziani Jaider 2004 Venturi Cristian 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Accinelli Bianca 2003 Bergami Valentina 2003 Bussolari Sara 2002 Capasso Lucia 2003 Colli Chiara 2002 Dosi Nicole 2002 Favre Nicole 2003 Lanchipa Berrios Gabriella Juliet 2002 Monduzzi Vittoria 2003 Pasquare Sofia 2003 Pedrini Arianna 2002 Pieragostini Sofia 2002 Rossi Sophie 2003 Rossi Rachele 2003 Selleri Anita 2003 Spinola Costanza 2002 Tortorici Camilla 2003 Vandelli Elena 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Accinelli Tiberio 2002 Bartolini Alessandro 2003 Calanchi Leonardo 2002 Caselli Lorenzo 2003 Cavazzi Francesco 2002 Cavazzi Josue 2003 Marcozzi Niccolo 2003 Mbengue Federico Malik 2002 Romagnoli Federico 2003 Tommasini Matteo 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Safina Irene 1999 Visconti Alice 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Dosi Fabrizio 1998 Tamarozzi Cristiano 1998 Vaggi Eduardo Felipe 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Fabbri Laura 1996 Mazzetti Ilaria 1996 Tamarozzi Prisca 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno De Santis Pietro 1997 Gentilini Riccardo 1996 Mantovani Martin 1997 Montecalvo Daniele 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Aleotti Flavia 1993 Camilli Carlotta

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-FRANCESCO-FRANCIA/BO015 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •