web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Venturi Giorgia 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cassarino Noah 2002 Govoni Alessio 2002 Piccolo Andrea 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Balletti Simone 1998 Macchia Fabrizio 1998 Righetti Samuele 1998 Venturi Daniele 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Balletti Lorenzo 1996 Piccolo Matteo 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Azzimondi Caterina 1995 Baroni Benedetta 1994 Morlini Rossella 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Campanella Giacomo 1995 Generali Emanuele 1993 Vai Tommaso 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Finiello Veronica 1985 Guglielmi Francesca 1991 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Alberoni Stefano 1981 Baldazzi Mirco 1986 Cortelli Roberto 1982 Generali Elia 1985 Zambelli Fabio 1988 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Minoccheri Elena 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Borsari Catia 1972 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Casali Elena 1964 Rimondini Roberta 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Agla Said 1980 Bellettati Fabio 1979 Dall olio Christian 1979 Franceschi Luca 1977 Hajjy Mohamed 1979 Li Volsi Roberto 1980 Manfrini Luigi 1979 Marchetti Emiliano 1976 Valentini Andrea 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Affabile Giuseppe 1975 Asta Giuseppe 1973 Dragotta Luca 1974 El Hachlimi Abdelhafid 1972 Ferri Massimo 1975 Frison Vanes 1975 Grillini Christian 1971 Magagnoli Luca 1971 Mezzetti Davide 1972 Osalpi Augusto 1973 Vertuccio Carlo 1973 Zelioli Enrico 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Altena Franco 1966 Arbizzani Andrea 1969 Baccolini Carlo 1966 Barbieri Giovanni 1966 Bertuzzi Gianluca 1970 Errami Mohamed 1967 Fabbiani Andrea 1970 Fattori Saverio 1967 Galdini Cristian 1970 Gilioli Giorgio 1966 Lanzini Paolo 1967 Marabini Andrea 1968 Marzo Sergio 1966 Meluzzi Yuri 1969 Occhipinti Giuseppe 1966 Roversi Gianluca 1970 Ruggi Renzo 1969 Sanseverinati Roberto 1969 Soprani Paolo 1968 Trombetti Davide 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Barbieri Davide 1965

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-CASTENASO-CELTIC-DRUID/BO124 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Manganaro Carla 1966 Pasquetti Simona 1969 Premoli Barbara 1970 Spangaro Stefania 1970 Zanelli Elena 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Baldazzi Patrizia 1961 Franchi Catia 1964 Gnudi Claudia 1961 La Gatta Maria Lucia 1961 Lops Elisabetta 1965 Maselli Claudia 1962 Pasotti Paola 1962 Perrotta Gabriella Anna Maria 1962 Pitteri Maria Rosa 1965 Righi Nadia 1961 Xella Claudia 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Lipparini Monica 1959 Mazzucato Rossella 1960 Melino Marcella 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Bellettini Vincenza 1954 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Agostini Andrea 1978 Bassi Pietro 1977 Borella Luca 1977 Bracci Andrea 1979 De Carolis Guido 1976 Di Scipio Valerio 1978 Fornesi Matteo 1980 Guerra Luca 1977 Ognibene Fabrizio 1976 Palmirani Piero 1980 Rodio Giuseppe 1979 Rotolo Domenico 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Alemanno Daniele 1972 Arcangeli Nicola 1972 Arrigazzi Emanuele 1971 Baiesi Luca 1974 Benetti Massimo 1975 Bernardini Filippo 1973 Biondo Marco Umberto 1975 Blasi Flavio 1972 Caiumi Gianluca 1974 Cappelletti Alessandro 1974 Casalboni Massimo 1972 Colombo Marco Giuseppe 1972 Contini Claudio 1974 De Filippis Vincenzo 1972 De Paz Daniele 1974 Desiderio Olivar 1971 Drollmann Friedrich 1971 Fulginiti Gerardo 1971 Gianfrancesco Amedeo 1971 Grisot Errico 1973 Gulminelli Stefano 1972 Magagnoli Andrea 1971 Mangano Daniele 1975 Meletti Simonluca 1974 Moro Claudio 1971 Nicolino Francesco 1975 Pagnossin Giuseppe 1974 Piu Gianni 1973 Pivato Federico 1973 Pozzi Matteo 1974 Quadri Gianluca 1973 Rolli Alessandro 1972 Rossi Andrea 1973 Stefanini Gabriele 1975 Tartaglia Luca 1973 Tasselli Michele 1973 Tonelli Alessandro 1971 Travaglini Diotallevi Vit Alberto 1972 Vezzani Marco 1975 Zanolini Michele 1975 Zecchi Cristiano 1975 Zicchino Gennaro 1974 Zocchi Antonio 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Arcangeli Matteo 1968 Bacchi Reggiani Maurizio 1967 Belletti Marco 1967 Berselli Cristian 1968 Boaretto Luigi 1970 Bonfiglioli Sandro 1967 Borghi Stefano 1970 Bussolari Pietro 1969 Cavalieri Marco 1970 Cavina Fabio 1969 Cesari Gabriele 1969 Chiumiento Roberto 1966 Coletta Pietro 1969 Delucca Maurizio 1966 Faella Francesco 1968 Fantuzzi Alessandro 1970 Franci Luca 1970 Gardenghi Paolo 1966 Genovesi Alberto 1967 Gonzalez Muro Zoriontzu Xabier 1967 Landi Luca 1970 Lops Marco 1966 Neri Emanuele 1968 Nucci Andrea 1970 Orlandi Stefano 1968 Parente Angelo 1969 Pirondini Andrea 1969 Roversi Massimo 1966 Rubbi Lorenzo 1966 Ruggeri Andrea 1970 Sanchez Angel 1969 Sciacca Graziano 1967 Servadei Alessandro 1968 Sforza Alberto 1966 Trivarelli Michele 1970 Turazza Lorenzo 1967 Venuti Luca 1970 Zaccanti Marco Rodolfo 1970 Zaganelli Massimo 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Antoniani Fabio 1963 Apicella Marco 1965 Bargellini Stefano 1961 Bovina Michele 1964 Buccarelli Pietro 1964 Celi Roberto 1963 Cristofori Fabio 1963 De Vito Piscicelli Maurizio 1962 Franzoni Franco 1962 Galeotti Massimo 1961 Galgano Federico 1965 Gnugnoli Fabrizio 1965 Lefebre Luca 1965 Lo Preiato Lorenzo 1961 Lodi Alberto 1964 Melfi Attilio 1964 Ognibene Gian Luca 1962 Pillati Paolo 1963 Ramini Pierfrancesco 1964 Scalini Roberto 1964 Scarciello Massimo 1964 Schiassi Gianluca 1962 Serafini Guido 1962 Signorile Domenico 1964 Smerieri Luca 1963 Zaccarelli Graziano 1965 Zimari Stefano 1961 Zironi Alberto 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-PORTA-SARAGOZZA/BO138 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Sito web non indicato Presidente Bruno LOLLI N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Emilia Romagna Provincia Bologna Email BO150 fidal it Telefono 051 758650 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Forgione Michele 1984 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Vuillemenot Nadege 1973 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Veggetti Manuela 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Caprara Giacomo 1976 Cavazzoni Enrico 1980 Garbarino Gianni 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Rendano Massimiliano 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Mastrogiovanni Giuseppe Fabio 1969 Todisco Giuseppe 1967 Turricchia Luca 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Apruzzese Antonio 1961 Balboni Paolo 1962 Boaretti Sauro 1961 D agostino Stefano 1961 Fortunato Michele 1964 Malini Stefano 1961 Olivi Loris 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Mancari Agostino 1960 Mattei Marco 1958 Querze Giorgio 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Giordani Flavio 1953 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Margelli Umberto 1947 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Stefanelli Arturo 1945 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 LOLLIAUTO ASD Bruno LOLLI 2014 LOLLIAUTO ASD Bruno LOLLI 2013 LOLLIAUTO ASD Bruno LOLLI 2012 LOLLIAUTO ASD

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/LOLLIAUTO-ASD/BO150 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Cristian 2007 Mannarino Thomas 2004 Sarchini Pietro 2008 Tarquini Alessandro 2008 Zanti Samuele 2005 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Perticai Matilde 1999 Raineri Elena 1998 Sarchini Letizia 1999 Vannuccini Aglaia Naomi 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Zucchini Federico 1998 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Rossi Nicola 1997 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Barneschi Francesca 1984 Innocenti Francesca 1981 Liberatori Francesca 1985 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Arrigucci Massimo 1985 Bargiacchi Alessandro 1992 Boccia Fabio 1990 Caneschi Luca 1982 Farinelli Andrea 1982 Granata Vincenzo 1981 Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Marcellino Francesco 1981 Salvietti Luca 1982 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Capanni Elisabetta 1975 Martinelli Emanuela 1971 Parigi Maria Chiara 1973 Sabie Carmen 1972 Salvini Maria Cristina 1973 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Barbini Federico 1980 Franci Alessandro 1976 Grazzini Paolo 1976 Santini Federico 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Alboni Simone 1972 Ballotti Filippo 1975 Bargigli Marco 1973 Capannini Andrea 1975 D elia Vincenzo 1975 Donno Gabriele 1972 Franci Stefano 1973 Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Lanari Andrea 1973 Lauricella Giuseppe Alessandro 1972 Lisi Vaiani Federico 1973 Lodolo Daniele 1974 Magi Marco 1971 Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Milanesi Maurizio 1973 Norcini Filippo 1975 Planera Massimo 1975 Ricciardi Paolo 1971 Roverelli Roberto 1975 Singarella Flavio Mario 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Accioli Tiziano 1968 Angiolini Alessandro 1966 Banelli Sergio 1966 Bruschi Giovanni 1966 Cacioli Mauro 1970 Cassini Enzo 1967 Dioni Gianluca 1968 Gambineri Stefano 1969 Livi Olinto 1966 Menghini Andrea 1966 Migliacci Paolo 1968 Sandroni Andrea 1970 Tarquini Leonardo 1969 Tiezzi Paolo 1966 Zazzaro Marcello 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Banchetti Luca 1965 Bassi Alfredo 1965 Bassi Guido 1965 Bazzanti Luca 1963 Bidini Marco 1962 Brezzi Carlo 1962 Convertino Cosimo 1964 Francalanci Renato 1965 Luzzi Alessandro 1961 Martini Stefano 1961

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-SESTINI/AR051 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Giulia 2006 Berti Sara 2005 Bini Carrara Laura 2006 Boris Iris 2007 Breillet Bianca 2006 Breillet Lucia 2008 Brucato Carlotta 2008 Burroni Irene 2006 Caporalini Giulia 2007 Casi Lavinia 2006 Cherici Stella 2008 Cioli Magdalena 2006 Cutini Viola 2005 De Silva Kaluappuwa Hanna Wihara Sankethani 2007 Deiana Giulia 2007 Domini Sara 2005 Donnini Adele 2007 Fabbrini Eleonora 2009 Finocchi Natalia 2005 Fosca Irene 2004 Frustaci Noemi 2005 Gennai Giovanna 2006 Goretti Camilla 2005 Guidelli Greta 2007 Innocenti Penelope 2004 Landi Anna 2007 Landi Sara 2004 Lanzi Teresa Luna 2004 Lombardi Giulia 2006 Lorenzini Claudia 2005 Lugugnani Viola 2004 Marcelli Matilde 2005 Marcelli Rachele 2008 Marcelli Sofia 2008 Martelli Ada 2008 Martelli Sara 2004 Mirelli Noemi 2004 Mocerino Giulia 2005 Monaldi Claudia 2005 Moneti Elena 2004 Moretti Giulia 2004 Nabile Amina 2006 Nemolato Patrizia 2005 Nencioli Anna 2005 Nencioli Margherita 2009 Ravegnani Isabella 2006 Rosadini Martina 2005 Rossi Sara 2005 Sestini Benedetta 2006 Sorrentino Serena 2005 Vadruccio Fiorella 2005 Vanni Mariasole 2009 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Amico Tommaso 2006 Bianchi Marco 2006 Brucato Filippo 2006 Calcini Andrea 2006 Caporalini Lorenzo 2004 Cavallini Angelo 2006 Cerofolini Nicola 2005 Corti Niccolo 2006 Cortonesi Leonardo 2004 Cosi Matteo 2009 De Rosa Antonio 2004 Donnini Andrea 2004 Farinelli Michele 2007 Fosca Giulio 2006 Fratini Matteo 2005 Galletti Ciro 2005 Giannini Lorenzo 2009 Ginestroni Ivan 2007 Impallomeni Filippo 2004 Lazzeroni Matteo 2004 Leone Alessandro 2007 Lobina Andrea 2004 Lobina Francesco 2009 Lombardi Lorenzo 2009 Madiai Lapo 2005 Milesi Lorenzo 2008 Moretti Mattia 2005 Moretti Matteo 2006 Niccheri Elia 2007 Nofri Tommaso 2007 Paoloni Martino 2008 Papini Luca 2006 Papini Dario 2008 Petruzzelli Matteo 2004 Rossi Christian 2008 Rossi Tommaso 2006 Rossi Jacopo Libero 2006 Sahouri Filippo 2008 Sipos David 2006 Vegni Filippo 2004 Verdelli Luca 2008 Volpi Tommaso 2006 Zanelli Giacomo 2009 Ragazzi Femminile

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ALGA-ETRUSCATLETICA/AR053 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    PALERMO 1 52027 San Giovanni Valdarno AR Sito web non indicato Presidente Paolo MORANDINI N atleti 23 Atleti uomini 18 Atleti donne 5 Regione Toscana Provincia Arezzo Email AR054 fidal it Telefono 055 940717 Giovanili Master Storico Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Casucci Isabel 2008 Coppi Alice 2008 Innocenti Anna 2008 Mugnai Anna 2005 Pretini Flora 2008 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Belli Marco 2005 Castellucci Romeo Eugenio 2008 Consolati Andrea 2008 Dei Francesco 2006 Donati Giovanni 2005 Erhan Ilie Claudiu 2006 Fagioli Pietro 2004 Giannoni Zeno 2006 Gionti Paolo 2006 Innocenti Martino 2007 Mangiola Edoardo 2005 Mannelli Pietro 2007 Marchetti Filippo 2006 Mazzoni Tommaso 2007 Palazzini Federico 2007 Sandjo Tonga Fred Harris 2008 Tracchi Duccio 2006 Vadi Lorenzo 2006 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cotroneo Giorgio 1973 Masoni Alessio 1973 Vannini Francesco 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Borsi Andrea 1969 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Ghinassi Mauro 1956 Tinacci Nedo 1957 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1967 Paolo MORANDINI 2014 ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1967 Paolo MORANDINI 2013 ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1967 Paolo MORANDINI 2012 ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1967 Paolo MORANDINI 2011 ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1967 Paolo MORANDINI 2010 ATL SANGIOVANNESE 1967 Paolo

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATL-SANGIOVANNESE-1967/AR054 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    amico Mattia 2007 Fioravanti Dario 2007 Ghelli Lapo 2006 Giuffrida Francesco Mhedi 2007 Lastrucci Dario 2005 Lazzerini Leonardo 2005 Manetti Edoardo 2009 Marchese Alessandro 2004 Massetti Leonardo 2005 Meozzi Giona 2005 Nannicini Filippo 2006 Peebes Duccio 2006 Pericoli Leonardo 2009 Pericoli Matteo 2009 Pericoli Simone 2009 Poggesi Mattia 2008 Zotti Matteo 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Benedetti Maria Fiore 2002 Campani Chiara 2003 Fioravanti Asia 2002 Innocenti Sofia 2002 Kaur Harleen 2003 Lazzerini Letizia 2002 Masetti Irene 2003 Meoni Angelica 2002 Pampaloni Celeste 2002 Resti Elena 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Benini Galeffi Edoardo 2003 Brandi Tommaso 2002 Canetta Fabio 2002 Cesarano Giorgio 2003 Cherubini Matteo 2003 Donnini Vijay 2002 Ferri Elia 2002 Franci Alessio 2003 Kondi Leonardo 2002 Mealli Giorgio 2002 Oliva Paco 2002 Patania Thomas 2003 Pierozzi Lorenzo 2003 Poggesi Alessio 2002 Singh Manjot 2002 Singh Tarunjot 2003 Singh Gurjeet 2002 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Bigazzi Daniele 1981 Moricca Giovanni 1991 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Neri Serena 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Di Mare Pina 1972 Marchionni Emanuela 1971 Mecheri Roberta 1972 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Collini Gabriella 1961 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Dorion Lucie Marie 1950 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bellantuono Gianluca 1977 Del Sala Matteo 1976 Donati Marco 1979 Presenti Marino 1977 Taras Riccardo 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Amato Giuseppe 1973 Barontini Paolo 1971 Bigazzi Emiliano 1972 Cardo Luca 1972 Casucci Stefano 1972 Corazzesi Paolo 1973 Del Bimbo Fabio 1972 Fantoni Giovanni 1971 Francini Alessio 1972 Illiano Bernardo 1971 Luzzi Matteo 1975 Maestrini Gianni 1973 Maoloni Leonardo 1971 Mariani Sandro 1972 Morgione Marco 1971 Mugnai Tiziano 1973 Neri Andrea 1974 Paternostro Ennio 1971 Pericoli Simone 1972 Righeschi Giancarlo 1971 Romoli Mirco

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POL-RINASCITA-MONTEVARCHI/AR058 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    P POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Indirizzo VIA POLICIANO 92 A 52100 Arezzo AR Sito web http www uppoliciano it Presidente Fabio SINATTI N atleti 12 Atleti uomini 9 Atleti donne 3 Regione Toscana Provincia Arezzo Email AR060 fidal it Telefono 0575 97699 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Monacchini Elisa 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Boncompagni Lucia 1989 Fontani Camilla 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Annetti Alessandro 1986 Brogi Alberto 1990 Caporali Francesco 1984 Elkhalil Yassin 1992 Falsini Federico 1991 Neri Daniele 1982 Niola Attilio 1983 Paganelli Matteo 1986 Spensierati Andrea 1987 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Governini Alessandra 1976 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cardelli Giuseppe 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bernini Lorenzo 1973 Burzicchi Luca 1974 Farinelli Roberto 1973 Guidelli Fabio 1975 Lanzi Simone 1975 Mannuccini Davide 1972 Mattoni Angelo 1971 Verini Pietro 1972 Volpi Christian 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Milani Manuel 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bresci Stefano 1962 Governini Giorgio 1964 Monnanni Enrico 1965 Parri Giovanni 1962 Sinatti Stefano 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 11 10 N CAMPIONATI ITALIANI INDIVIDUALI E DI SOCIETA MASTER DI MARA XVII Maratonina Citta di Arezzo km 21 097 STRADA Arezzo AR 31 05 I XLIII Scalata al Castello km 10 020 U km 5 010 D STRADA Arezzo AR Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 U P POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Fabio SINATTI 2014 U P POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Fabio SINATTI 2013 U P POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Fabio SINATTI 2012 U P POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Fabio SINATTI 2011 U P POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Ubaldo SALVI 2010 U P POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA Ubaldo SALVI 2009 U P POLICIANO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-P-POLICIANO-AREZZO-ATLETICA/AR060 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •