web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Chiara 2004 Luciani Elisa 2005 Mancini Amanda 2004 Meo Arianna 2004 Minuto Martina 2005 Minuto Mia 2009 Napoletani Giorgia 2009 Ruggieri Claudia 2007 Sangermani Elisabetta 2004 Sarcinella Jamea 2008 Scolastra Elena 2007 Spaletra Sara 2004 Spezzaferri Linda 2004 Straccia Sofia 2005 Taffoni Giulia 2006 Tiburtini Giada 2005 Trasatti Chiara 2005 Travaglini Martina 2006 Tuccini Lucia 2009 Vagnoni Marta 2006 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Amabili Carlo 2006 Angelini Cristian 2009 Annibali Martin 2005 Bagnara Theo 2009 Bagnara Emil 2007 Bagnara Linus 2005 Bevini Marco 2004 Bevini Davide 2007 Bocci Luca 2007 Bruno Mirko 2004 Cameli Lorenzo 2006 Caporale Leonardo 2009 Casalboni Massimo 2009 Casalboni Matteo 2005 Censori Giacomo 2008 Chiappini Leonardo 2006 Ciribeni Riccardo 2004 Corsini Leonardo 2006 Cosenza Andrea 2007 Cosenza Matteo 2009 Davino Lorenzo 2005 De Angelis Daniel 2005 Domenichetti Davide 2006 Fares Alessio 2005 Felicetti Davide 2008 Filipponi Mattia 2009 Galieni Alessandro 2008 Gazzoli Francesco 2004 Girasoli Emanuele 2009 Grilli Davide 2009 Guercioni Alessandro 2006 Lanza Volpe Giulio 2007 Lanza Volpe Giorgio 2004 Leonetti Alessandro 2007 Malizia Alessandro 2004 Mancini Davide 2004 Marchei Giancarlo 2004 Marconi Alessandro 2009 Montini Riccardo 2009 Mora Matteo 2008 Mora Michele 2006 Narcisi Mattia 2004 Nasuti Leon 2007 Nocerino Aurelio 2006 Olivieri Matteo 2008 Pallotta Samuele 2009 Perazzoli Filippo 2005 Piunti Nicolo 2007 Rossetti Jacopo 2004 Sciarroni Marco 2006 Silvestri Daniele 2004 Silvestri Ermanno 2005 Spaccasassi Alessandro 2009 Trevisani Emiliano 2006 Trevisani Michelangelo 2008 Troiani Simone 2004 Veccia Alessandro 2006 Vitarelli Francesco 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Annibali Nicole 2002 Bada Marina 2003 Bruni Ludovica 2002 Cristiano Alessia 2002 D angeli Elena 2002 De Santis Aurora 2002 Di Paolo Maria 2003 Di Salvatore Giorgia 2003 Filioni Chiara 2002 Fioroni Anna Laura 2003 Gabrielli Giorgia 2003 Gaspari Isirya 2002 Grilli Letizia 2003 Iozzi Giulia 2002 Leli Allegra 2002 Neroni Jessica 2002 Pagliarini Irene 2003 Pagnanelli Anthea 2003 Pallotta Ophelia 2003 Pierantozzi Ilda 2002 Rossi Giulia 2002 Ruggieri Isabel 2002 Sciarra Emma 2003 Speca Claudia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Alesiani Lorenzo 2002 Bruni Marco 2002 Ciribeni Daniele 2002 Conti Jacopo 2003 Curzi Leonardo 2002 Davino Antonio 2003 Farella Emanuel 2002 Fava Sebastian 2002 Ferretti Jhonny 2002 Giuliani Alex 2003 Loggi Tommaso 2002 Mancini Emanuele 2002 Masciovecchio Edoardo 2003 Mozzoni Filippo 2002 Naldi Simone 2003 Perazzoli Vincenzo 2003 Rosati Anton 2002 Rossi Daniele 2003 Silvestri Edoardo 2002 Tomassini Jacopo 2002 Travaglini Davide 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Aliventi Martina 1998 Angelini Elisa 1998 Bovara Elisa 1999 Corradetti Alessia 1998 De Berardinis Michelle 1998 Dondoni Rebecca 1998 Faini Aurora 1998 Giorgetti Giulia 1998 Guidotti Paola 1998 Polinesi Chiara 1998 Zarroli Francesca 1998 Zarroli Elisa 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Alfonsi Jacopo 1999 Camaioni Gabriel 1998 Carfagna Filippo 1998 Di Girolami Gianni 1998 Di Matteo Aessandro 1998 Giorgini Matteo 1998 Manojlovic Loris 1998 Mercatili Riccardo 1998 Merli Andrea 1999 Novelli Pietro 1999 Santanatoglia Giorgio 1998 Spinozzi Jacopo 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Viola Lara Maria 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Cameli Renato 1996 D ottavio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/COLLECTION-ATLETICA-SAMBENEDET/AP034 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1981 Voltattorni D angelo Diego Jose 1987 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Biccari Raffaella 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Alessandrini Sara 1974 Lagana Maria Francesca 1975 Simonetti Sabrina 1972 Teodori Stefania 1971 Traini Sandra 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Cameli Maria Cristina 1969 Candellori Serafina 1969 Gigli Silvia 1966 Monguzzi Cristiana 1968 Paolini Barbara 1970 Scaramucci Debora 1968 Traini Caterina 1968 Vagnoni Silvana 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Giobbi Rosella 1964 Innamorati Isabella 1962 Petrelli Giuseppina 1965 Von Treskow Corinna 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Caldone Donato 1977 Carassai Valerio 1977 Corena Gabriele 1977 Damiani Marco 1980 Gabrielli Jose Rafael 1980 Giovannucci Giuseppe 1978 Mozzoni Amedeo 1977 Pacchioli Paolo 1979 Panichi Antonio 1980 Sensi Adamo 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Alessi Andrea 1974 Binni Alessandro 1971 Carrieri Cataldo 1973 Cocchieri Gianfranco 1971 Di Buo Giampiero 1972 Gagliardi Simone 1974 Mazzocchi Walter 1972 Pecora Giovanni 1973 Pellizzieri Domenico 1975 Pompei Emiliano 1973 Re Elio 1973 Travaglini Gianluca 1974 Travaglini Fabio 1974 Vega Alberto Emanuel 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Accarino Antonio 1967 Amadio Bruno 1966 Buono Marco Aurelio 1968 Campanella Antonio 1967 Celani Giuseppe 1970 Collina Marco 1966 Crotali Paolo 1970 De Nicola Mario 1967 Gagliardi Johnni 1969 Luzi Loretino 1969 Meco Giuseppe 1968 Morganti Massimo 1969 Petrelli Luigi 1967 Pulcini Gabriele 1969 Russo Salvatore 1968 Santomo Rino 1967 Sciamanna Toni 1968 Tosti Giuseppe 1967 Urriani Massimo 1970 Vernelli Gianluca 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ali Babaei Javad 1962 Amabili Antonio 1965 Candellori Maurizio 1962 Capone Carlo 1964 Ciabattoni Vincenzo 1963 Cosenza Fabrizio 1964 D aria Michele 1963 De Chiara Angelo 1965 Di Vita Vincenzo Giovanni 1964 Farina Marco 1962 Gabrielli Giorgio 1963 Lattanzio Matteo 1964 Liberi Ilio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-P-AVIS-SPINETOLI-PAGLIARE/AP040 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    it Presidente Giovanni STRACCI N atleti 27 Atleti uomini 15 Atleti donne 12 Regione Marche Provincia Ascoli Piceno Email AP051 fidal it Telefono 0736 880079 Giovanili Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Loffreda Claudia 2000 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Colletta Mariano 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Barbizzi Diana 2004 Caucci Sara 2007 Pierantozzi Alessia 2007 Plebani Beatrice 2007 Plebani Benedetta 2005 Viviani Elisa 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Amadio Luca 2005 Brandimarti Marco 2005 Cocci Valerio 2009 Coccia Davide 2005 Ficcadenti Diego 2005 Ficcadenti Davide 2008 Travaglini Christian Pio 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Caucci Giulia 2003 Cocci Alice 2003 Costantini Beatrice 2003 Premici Noemi 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cocci Giacomo 2003 De Paoli Francesco 2002 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Gabrielli Giorgio 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Simonetti Silvia 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Ciabattoni Francesco 1983 Cicconi Luca 1985 Grilli Walter 1987 Lucidi Alighiero 1992 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Coccia Rosita 1980 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cicconi Marco 1977 D angelo Daniele 1979 Gabrielli Luigi 1980 Tassi Roberto 1979 Ubaldi Marco 1980 Vagnoni Emilio 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Apicella Mariano 1973 Cocci Marcello 1974 Di Filiuppo Gianluca 1971 Fioravanti Dario 1971 Mozzoni Sergio 1975 Plebani Piter 1972 Sergiacomi Sergio 1974 Tanzi Domenico 1972 Traini Massimo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno D angelo Pietro 1966 Simonetti Sandro 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Costantini Stefano 1965 Nespeca Paolo 1961 Scarpetta Giorgio 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Straccia Pierpaolo 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Grilli Tonino 1955 Marselletti Agostino 1952 Vallorani Fortunato 1954 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Brandimarti

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/S-P-OFFIDA-A-S-D-/AP051 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Indirizzo VIALE ROMITA 26 63064 Cupra Marittima AP Sito web non indicato Presidente Pasquale LUCIANI N atleti 7 Atleti uomini 5 Atleti donne 2 Regione Marche Provincia Ascoli Piceno Email AP052 fidal it Telefono 0735 777656 Assoluti Master Storico Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Sbaffoni Antonio 1996 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Mora Benedetta 1992 Realini Laura 1981 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Alfonsi Romeo 1981 De Santis Matteo 1986 Recchiuti Renaldo 1983 Spampanato Saverio 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Paoletti Sabina 1980 Pignotti Silvia 1979 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Rossi Barbara 1972 Vallorani Sara 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno De Angelis Katia 1970 Rossetti Claudia 1970 Scarpetta Alessia 1970 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Acciarri Federico 1977 Albanesi Luigi 1980 Caporossi Fausto 1978 Gjysha Edmir 1980 Pulcini Antonio 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Alessiani Emanuele 1974 Caprioni Massimo 1973 Di Franco Massimo 1971 Marconi Andrea 1974 Talamonti Tonino 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bernardini Benedetto 1966 Caricilli Andrea 1968 Santiano Roberto 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bagalini Luigi 1964 Bruni Giovanni 1965 Concetti Valentino 1965 Onori

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/MARA-AVIS-MARATHON/AP052 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Documenti e siti Ricerca Master L atletica da Master Star bene con l atletica Eventi internazionali Italia Master Team abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ASD SPORT VITA Indirizzo VIA DEI PESCHI N 36 63100 Ascoli Piceno AP Sito web http www sportevita net Presidente Angelo michele GENIO N atleti 12 Atleti uomini 3 Atleti donne 9 Regione Marche Provincia Ascoli Piceno Email AP053 fidal it Telefono 0736 336532 Giovanili Assoluti Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Sirocchi Fabio 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Apicella Chiara 2007 Canala Ilaria 2006 Fioravanti Martina 2004 Kone Ramotoulaye Nancy 2004 Kone Fatimata Aurelie 2005 Marozzi Consuelo 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bombini Martina 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Masone Elisabetta 1999 Pizi Jessica 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno D aria Alessandro 1999 Kone Alfred 1998 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASD SPORT VITA Angelo michele GENIO 2014 ASD SPORT VITA Angelo michele GENIO Informazioni aggiornate al

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-SPORT-&--VITA/AP053 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    L atletica da Master Star bene con l atletica Eventi internazionali Italia Master Team abbigliamento ufficiale Salute Tutela della salute Quesiti frequenti FAQ Convenzione Assicurativa Media Accrediti stampa Pubblicazioni Contatti Atletica in TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche POLISPORTIVA ANTROPOSPORT ASSO Indirizzo VIA DEI SODERINI N 18 63100 Ascoli Piceno AP Sito web non indicato Presidente Ettore CANALI N atleti 0 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 0 Regione Marche Provincia Ascoli Piceno Email AP055 fidal it Telefono 0736 250818 Master Eventi Storico Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Tomassetti Simona 1970 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Canali Ettore 1972 Di Andrea Franco 1974 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 09 08 R V ECOTRAIL DEI 2 PARCHI MEMORIAL RENATA FABRIZIANI VALEVOLE COME C R INDIVIDUALE E DI SOCIETA ASSOLUTI MONTAGNA Arquata Del Tronto AP 06 04 R 3 EDIZIONE TALLACANO TRAIL TRAIL DI PASQUETTA VALIDO COME C D S MASTER DI CORSA IN MONTAGNA MONTAGNA Tallecano Di Acquasanta Terme AP Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 POLISPORTIVA ANTROPOSPORT ASSO Ettore CANALI 2014 POLISPORTIVA ANTROPOSPORT ASSO Rosa

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/POLISPORTIVA-ANTROPOSPORT-ASSO/AP055 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2006 Pietrobattista Noemi Maria 2009 Rossi Alice 2004 Sabatini Mariacarmen 2005 Silvestri Gaia 2004 Tiburzi Carola 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Biocca Alessio 2004 Ciccarelli Marco 2006 Ciccarelli Manuel 2005 Colasi Francesco 2004 De Angelis Corrado 2004 De Paolis Mirco 2004 Di Marzio Alessandro 2006 Di Pasquale Remo 2004 Fosca Andrea 2007 Fosca Pietro 2007 Libetti Giovanni 2005 Lisciani Pietro 2006 Liuzzi Manuel 2008 Mancini Federico 2005 Paesano Guglielmo 2004 Piccinelli Andrea 2008 Pietrobattista Francesco 2007 Retico Filippo 2004 Salone Riccardo 2006 Scafati Jacopo Maria 2005 Sorgi Piero 2004 Tiburzi Iacopo 2008 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Bifaretti Arianna 2003 Buongiovanni Valeria 2003 Castellani Vittoria 2003 D andrea Cristiana 2002 D angelo Silvia 2003 Di Gianfilippo Martina 2003 Di Nicola Alessia 2002 Di Pasquale Alessia 2002 Di Stefano Valeria 2003 Lorizio Giordana 2003 Nanni Greta 2002 Pietrobattista Sara 2003 Rastellini Michelle 2003 Sorgi Siria 2003 Terramano Ilaria 2002 Zecca Maria Elena 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Caricola Matteo 2003 Cerasani Lorenzo 2002 Cherubini Lorenzo 2003 Cinelli Simone 2003 Della Cagna Vittorio 2003 Di Giovanni Kdep 2003 Fenati Gabriele 2003 Lucarelli Pier Paolo 2003 Lustri Alessio 2003 Moretti Luca 2003 Olivieri Bruno 2003 Petrini Tiwa 2003 Salone Alessio 2002 Terramano Cristian 2003 Tulumello Tommaso 2003 Verlengio Matteo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Lorizio Lorenza Pia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Di Loreto Luca 1998 Di Marco Ivan 1998 Leone Pietro 1998 Muresu Antonio 1999 Pecce Mattia 1998 Pietrobattista Alessandro 1998 Rappa Ivan 1998 Ruggeri Nino 1998 Sabatini Simone 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Iannaccone Marta 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Sciarra Francesco 1997 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Fantozzi Mirko 1981 Giancaterina Italo 1988 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Angeloni Bruna 1979 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-USA-S-CLUB-AVEZZANO/AQ005 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2000 Liberale Dariush 2000 Puca Leonardo 2000 Rossi Matteo 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Caliendo Camilla 2004 Cochetti Del Vecchio Chiara 2004 Faraglia Valentina 2004 Fulgenzi Zauri Ginevra 2006 Ianni Eleonora 2005 Lepidi Anita 2005 Lolli Francesca 2004 Molini Sara 2005 Omoruyi Destiny 2007 Ricci Lucrezia Sofia 2006 Ricci Ilaria Karol 2005 Spaziani Camilla 2004 Tomassetti Mariafrancesca 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Cucchiella Gianmarco 2005 Di Pasquale Lorenzo 2005 Di Marzio Davide 2006 Di Timoteo Vincenzo 2004 Iacobucci Marco 2004 Larcinese Giacomo 2005 Lely Giovanni 2007 Mosca Matteo 2009 Speziale Samuele 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Cutarella Bianca 2003 D alo Cristina 2003 Gianfelice Juliana 2002 Mattarollo Francesca 2002 Murri Aurora 2003 Rancitelli Annalisa 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cafaggi Pierpaolo 2002 Di Norcia Andrea 2002 Esposito Samuel 2003 Fanara Alessandro 2003 Gioia Lorenzo 2002 Larcinese Francesco 2003 Narciso Andrea 2002 Scataglini Pietro 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Barrucci Stefania 1999 Lico Francesca 1998 Tozzi Chiara 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Collacciani Nicolo 1998 Fanara Marcello 1998 Ioannucci Leonardo 1999 Lattanzi Alessio 1999 Piccinini Andrea 1998 Puca Samuele 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Aloisi Alice 1996 Clementini Ludovica 1997 Palumbo Federica 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno De Lauretis Stefano 1997 Martella Roberto 1996 Salvi Daniele 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Cococcetta Sara 1995 Marrama Saccente Claudia 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Angelini Federico 1994 Mazzette Giovanni 1993 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno De Paolis Luca 1975 Fanara Cristian 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Croce Paolo 1968 La Chioma Gianluca 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Proietti Pietro 1962 Amatori Maschile TM Cognome Nome Anno Placidi Federico 1985 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 31 05 N

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATLETICA-L-AQUILA/AQ006 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •