web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1996 Karim Samir 1997 Locorriere Alessio 1996 Magnifico Antonio 1996 Mele Costantino 1996 Mola Vincenzo Francesco 1997 Nanula Angelo Raffaele 1997 Paolillo Riccardo 1996 Rizzitelli Biagio 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Adriani Francesco 1995 Andrade Hector Paul 1993 Argentiero Kevin 1995 Bruno Davi 1994 Caputo Gabriele 1995 Dibenedetto Ruggiero 1993 Dinielli Enrico 1994 Fazio Vincenzo 1994 Montemurro Mario 1995 Nisi Marco 1995 Rigogolo Giuseppe 1994 Scardigno Mauro 1995 Traversa Gabriele 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Antonino Roberto 1992 Apolito Aldo 1984 Carriero Francesco 1986 Catalano Antonio 1987 Ceglie Giovanni 1992 De Benedictis Donato 1992 Esposito Antonio Giuseppe 1986 Iacca Pasquale 1989 Introna Alberto Spiridione 1990 Lopriore Alessandro 1991 Mallardi Rocco 1987 Marotti Francesco 1989 Mastrangelo Enrico 1987 Muka Mulumba 1988 Petrelli Nicola 1986 Pontone Luca Pio 1990 Scaringella Franco 1987 Scopece Fabio 1991 Souigra Jawad 1988 Ventimiglia Antonio 1992 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cice Vito Graziano 1977 Colella Davide 1976 De Ceglia Domenico 1978 Delli Carri Pellegrino 1976 Nannola Sabino 1979 Taldone Lorenzo 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Lepenne Nicola 1973 Loiacono Francesco 1971 Mastrorocco Giuseppe 1971 Morgese Vito Antonio 1971 Scalera Rocco 1975 Tarallo Vincenzo 1973 Tari Stefano 1971 Trani Massimiliano 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Azzone Luigi 1969 Bertola Emilio 1969 Campanale Leonardo 1966 Di Bari Michele 1970 Di Bari Salvatore 1968 Dinielli Pietro 1966 Ditaranto Angelo 1968 Ippolito Giovanni 1966 Mele David 1970 Nacci Vito 1968 Nicassio Leonardo 1968 Padovano Domenico 1968 Pontrandolfo Pietro 1966 Sapone Francesco 1966 Scardigno Luca 1966 Spinelli Angelo 1970 Vitulli Carlo 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Armeno Romeo 1965 Bruno Giuseppe 1962 D ambrosio Franco 1963 Miraglino Pasquale 1961 Posa Bartolomeo 1964 Priore Giuseppe 1964 Raimondi Vito 1964 Selvaggi Angelo Raffaele 1963 Serpico Vito 1961 Teodosio

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/AMATORI-ATL-ACQUAVIVA/BA005 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Indirizzo VIA POSCA 19 70124 Bari BA Sito web non indicato Presidente Michele PAPARELLA N atleti 23 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 23 Regione Puglia Provincia Bari Email BA006 fidal it Telefono 080 9756021 Assoluti Master Storico Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Ciullo Jahnyla Antonella 1999 Matarrese Natalia 1999 Parisi Miriana 1998 Ricchiuto Lorena 1999 Traversa Barbara 1999 Vulpis Maria Teresa 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Barbieri Marica 1996 Ciullo Piera Giorgia 1997 De Filippis Daniela 1996 Girardi Bianca 1996 Laera Claudia 1996 Scarangella Marta 1996 Tucci Rita 1997 Urso Daniela 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Cascavilla Maria Chiara 1995 Girardi Stefania 1994 Lucarelli Annalisa 1995 Mastrorocco Antonella 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Di Grazia Loredana 1984 Giustino Viola 1986 Lomuscio Roberta 1988 Santeramo Mariangela 1991 Tarturo Adriana 1992 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Schirone Stella 1966 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Michele PAPARELLA 2014 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Michele PAPARELLA 2013 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Michele PAPARELLA 2012 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Michele PAPARELLA 2011 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Michele PAPARELLA 2010 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Michele PAPARELLA 2009 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Michele PAPARELLA 2008 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Michele PAPARELLA 2007 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Edoardo MILILLO 2006 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Edoardo MILILLO 2005 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Edoardo MILILLO 2004 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Edoardo MILILLO 2003 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Anna maria CASSANO 2002 U S GIOVANI ATLETI BARI Anna maria CASSANO 2001 U S

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/U-S-GIOVANI-ATLETI-BARI/BA006 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Monica 1998 Civitella Martina 1999 De Filippis Cecilia 1998 Gelao Fabiana 1999 Miracapillo Gaia Maria 1998 Ricciardiello Mariateresa 1999 Sgobba Sabrina 1999 Spilotros Stella 1998 Veneto Francesca 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Attolino Giuseppe 1999 Damiani Davide 1998 Falotico Marco 1999 Lastilla Vincenzo 1998 Lorusso Paolo 1998 Martucci Zecca Francesco 1999 Marzano Gennaro 1998 Nitti Leonardo 1998 Schino Francesco Pio 1999 Zaccaria Giorgio 1998 Zaza Giuseppe Davide 1998 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Armenise Domenico 1997 Bux Davide 1997 Colaianni Michele 1996 Gambacorta Marco 1996 Marsan Luca 1996 Nobile Giovanni 1997 Papagna Andrea 1996 Ranieri Michele 1996 Zambetta Michele 1996 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Cacciapaglia Giorgia 1995 Castro Noemi 1994 Frisini Maria Luna 1994 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bonante Alessio 1995 Colaianni Gianluca 1993 Donatelli Antonio 1993 Lastilla Michele 1993 Ricci Daniele Vito 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Caringella Maria 1983 Dammicco Adriana 1988 Fecondo Flavia 1990 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Annoscia Gianluca 1987 De Martino Alessandro 1984 Esposito Aurelio 1992 Gaeta Giuliano Antonio 1992 Galasso Gianvito 1988 Genchi Domenico 1982 Gulino Davide 1985 Menza Gianpiero 1986 Moscardin Mario 1992 Risola Vito 1986 Selicato Marco 1984 Tedeschi Marcello 1988 Veneziani Francesco Valerio 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Morgese Chiara 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno De Tullio Antonella 1972 Mattia Stefania 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Incalza Claudia 1967 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Provenzano Maria Rosaria 1956 Schiuma Carmela 1958 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Caldarola Angelo Maurizio 1976 Costanza Ignazio 1977 Fracchiolla Francesco Nicola 1980 Macina Emanuele 1979 Surace Filippo 1977 Susco Giacomo 1978 Visconti Mario Valerio 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Dalesio Pierfrancesco 1972 Magli Andrea Antonio 1972 Mangialardi Raffaele 1973 Mannese

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/CUS-BARI/BA007 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Email BA008 fidal it Telefono 349 6534256 Giovanili Master Storico Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Barnaba Giovanni 2000 Di Mauro Vito Luca 2000 Rutigliano Nicolo 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Akakpovi Jacqueline 2006 Akakpovi Yasmine 2005 Caliendo Sara 2009 Centrullo Annarita 2005 Colletta Samuela 2006 Conforti Alessandra 2004 Dell aglio Shanti 2005 Fiore Fabiana 2006 Michea Alessia 2007 Notarnicola Greta 2004 Paiano Serena 2006 Rutigliano Federica 2004 Sorrentino Giorgia 2007 Tolaro Angela Santa 2006 Trulli Sofia 2007 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Ardito Domenico 2004 Balducci Niccolo 2008 Bottalico Nicolo 2006 Buongiorno Giancarlo 2007 Campobasso Giuseppe 2005 Conforti Nicolo 2004 Cuozzo Christian 2006 Di Mauro Marco 2004 Mariani Antonio Luca 2004 Maselli Francesco 2005 Minervini Jacopo 2008 Partipilo Ruben 2004 Partipilo Morgan 2004 Porcelluzzi Cosimo 2007 Ranieri Lorenzo 2006 Russano Vincenzo 2004 Tolaro Filippo 2007 Vulpis Cristian 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Brambilla Silvia 2002 Cinieri Ilaria 2003 Gentile Claudia 2002 Giannuzzi Alessandra 2002 Izzo Giuditta Silvana Zen 2002 Michea Martina 2003 Ranieri Martina 2003 Sarcina Valeria 2002 Trentini Reana 2003 Zippari Paola 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Rella Marco Francesco 2003 Savino Vito Giuseppe 2002 Trentini Mattia 2003 Vacca Vittorio 2002 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Fornarelli Giuseppina 1969 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Rubino Roberto 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Donvito Leonardo 1969 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Dell aglio Antonio 1951 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY TRIGGIANO Paolo DI MAURO 2014 ASD ATHLETIC ACADEMY TRIGGIANO Paolo DI MAURO 2012 A S D ATL TRIGGIANO PUGLIA Paolo DI MAURO 2011 A S D ATL TRIGGIANO PUGLIA Paolo DI MAURO 2010 A S D ATL TRIGGIANO PUGLIA Paolo DI MAURO 2009 A S D ATL TRIGGIANO PUGLIA Paolo DI MAURO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ASD-ATHLETIC-ACADEMY-TRIGGIANO/BA008 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Lenti Camilla 1971 Lippolis Santina 1972 Piepoli Maria 1973 Valente Elisabetta 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Cisternino Clementina 1967 Convertino Maria Antonietta 1969 Favia Annamaria 1969 Giotta Marisa 1969 Lanera Angela Maria Carmela 1968 Lattarulo Marianna 1968 Marconi Paola 1968 Minoia Vitalina 1968 Picciarelli Carmela Anna Maria 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Andresini Antonia 1963 Contento Bibiana 1963 Pagliarulo Antonia 1963 Primavera Angela 1965 Recchia Francesca 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Derobertis Maria 1959 Limongelli Loredana 1959 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Antonacci Ivano Stefano 1977 Colagrande Francesco 1976 D onghia Francesco 1978 Insalata Fabrizio 1976 Loliva Daniele 1978 Modroni Roberto 1980 Montanaro Vito Giuseppe 1976 Novelli Michele 1976 Occhiogrosso Giovanni 1978 Recchia Giuseppe 1976 Spinelli Vito 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Bianco Giovanni 1975 Campanella Antonio 1975 Carella Giuseppe 1971 Casulli Nicola Massimiliano 1971 Demarinis Domenico 1974 Laera Luca 1974 Lagravinese Giacomo 1971 Miccolis Vincenzo 1972 Notarangelo Donato 1975 Pescara Abele 1973 Pinto Lorenzo 1974 Renna Antonio 1971 Rotolo Vincenzo 1973 Valente Francesco 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Busto Saverio 1967 Ciliberti Domenico 1970 Conte Stefano 1969 De Michele Pietro 1968 Detomaso Angelo Natalino 1969 Galizia Vito 1969 Galluzzi Antonio 1967 Gentile Flavio 1970 Impedovo Gaspare 1967 Mansueto Vito 1968 Ottomano Antonello 1970 Perrelli Vito Sante 1968 Rinaldi Lorenzo 1970 Rotolo Angelo 1970 Todisco Pietro 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Colucci Onofrio 1962 Console Mauro 1962 Lippolis Teodoro 1962 Manghisi Saverio 1963 Martina Antonio 1962 Ramunni Bernardino 1963 Riglietti Francesco 1965 Secondo Francesco 1965 Talenti Nicola 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Clori Pietro 1958 Delfine Giuseppe 1960 Di Carlo Vito Antonio 1960 Elefante Giuseppe 1958 Laera Stefano 1958 Laera Domenico 1960 Luisi Pasquale 1960 Mastrangelo Domenico

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-ATLETICA-CASTELLANA/BA011 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Altamura Angelica 2008 Altomare Eliana 2006 Altomare Giulia 2006 Annese Serena 2008 Bellifemine Ginevra 2006 Camporeale Flavia 2009 Camporeale Maria Michela 2004 Ciannamea Gaia 2008 Cirillo Federica 2005 De Palma Francesca 2006 Diene Dior 2008 Fasciano Greta 2005 Gadaleta Francesca 2008 Gambardella Nina 2008 Iannone Marcella 2006 Messina Chiara 2005 Minervini Marisa 2007 Pansini Valeria Maria 2007 Patimo Mariangela 2004 Piergiovanni Arianna 2005 Poli Angelica 2006 Ragno Antonia Emilia 2007 Sciancalepore Manuela 2009 Sciancalepore Sara 2008 Spaccavento Lucia Vildania 2008 Valente Flavia 2009 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Annese Daniela 2002 Annese Elisabetta 2003 Bensi De Palma Claudia 2002 Cova Sofia 2002 Ferrara Federica 2003 Minervini Eliana Angela 2002 Mongelli Federica 2002 Petese Federica 2003 Piergiovanni Antonella 2003 Sasso Elena 2002 Sciancalepore Stefania 2003 Vadacca Maria Sofia 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Annese Rita 1998 Branio Antonella 1998 Branio Maria 1998 Cavallo Vittoria 1999 Convertini Anna Angela 1999 Loparco Mariachiara 1998 Veneziano Martina 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Bracco Antonella 1997 D alba Federica 1997 Lomuscio Claudia 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Greco Caterina 1995 Pasquale Lucia 1995 Tricarico Sara 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno De Trizio Daniela 1992 Di Palma Annita 1982 Fasciano Anna Maria 1988 Mancini Daniela 1983 Pellegrino Maria 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Altamura Maria 1979 Falco Agnese 1978 Ferrucci Alessandra 1980 Gallo Paola 1978 Iannone Floriana 1978 Pappagallo Lucia 1979 Ruotolo Francesca 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Amato Anna 1971 Taurisano Elena 1975 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 06 06 N XXII Meet Naz le Assoluto in Notturna Memorial S Abbatti OUTDOOR Molfetta BA 06 06 R XXIIMEETING NAZ ASSOLUTO IN NOTTURNA CDS ASSOLUTO SU PIS OUTDOOR Molfetta BA 17 05 R 3 PROVA TROFEO DI MARCIA STRADA Molfetta BA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-OLIMPIA-CLUB-MOLFETTA/BA015 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Ramunno Elisabetta 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Cappelluti Cristian 2001 Delizotti Antonio 2000 Lopez Bruno 2001 Lucatuorto Francesco 2001 Magno Michele 2001 Minerva Nicolo 2000 Santeramo Michele 2001 Scarola Carlo 2001 Tullo Gaetano 2001 Violante Vincenzo 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Albanese Lucia 2006 Caldarola Chiara 2006 Lucatuorto Chiara 2005 Marziliano Marika 2004 Pappada Mariangela 2005 Stancarone Martina 2007 Stancarone Asia 2009 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Alberga Gabriele 2007 Cappelluti Alessio 2006 Lazzo Vittorio 2008 Lazzo Giorgio 2006 Lopez Diego 2004 Mirto Francesco 2007 Panzarino Mario 2005 Scarola Gianfranco 2004 Tocci Jacopo Raffaele 2004 Zaccheo Giovanni 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Albanese Francesca Paola 2003 De Vito Grazia 2002 Liantonio Ilaria 2002 Marziliano Alessandra 2003 Pappada Caterina 2003 Quarta Elisabetta 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Cappelluti Daniele 2002 Loconsole Lorenzo 2002 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Auciello Rosalba 1981 Losapio Laura 1991 Rella Rosa 1983 Sinatra Naide 1988 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Ansani Vincenzo 1985 Auciello Giuseppe 1986 Berardi Saverio 1981 Bitetto Alessandro 1987 Minutillo Michele 1983 Pilolla Raffaele 1984 Soggiorno Francesco 1987 Tarantino Francesco 1987 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Mastrorosa Cristina 1974 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Dentico Emanuele 1977 Di Flumeri Gaetano 1977 Graziosi Vito 1977 Zaccheo Antonio 1980 Zaccheo Vincenzo 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Antelmi Ivano 1972 Cimini Paolo 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno De Tullio Giovanni 1966 Massari Francesco 1967 Rubino Angelo 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Gentile Giuseppe 1965 Vulpis Vito Antonio 1964 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Ansani Vito 1954 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 04 10 R LA MEZZA DEI SOGNI CDS E INDIVIDUALI DI 1 2 MARATONA MASTER STRADA Palo Del Colle BA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/FIAMMA-OLIMPIA-PALO/BA020 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA Indirizzo VIA VITO LERARIO 18 70021 Acquaviva Delle Fonti BA Sito web http www atleticaacquaviva it Presidente Massimo MASTROROCCO N atleti 38 Atleti uomini 24 Atleti donne 14 Regione Puglia Provincia Bari Email BA023 fidal it Telefono 080 769357 Giovanili Eventi Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Longo Ilaria 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Daprile Giuseppe 2001 Giorgio Giuseppe 2000 Lubes Manuel Luigi 2000 Palmirotta Cristian 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Campanale Marianna 2006 Campanella Benedetta 2005 Dellaccio Giada 2005 Detommaso Francesca 2005 Giorgio Irma 2005 Loverro Delia 2005 Lovino Flavia 2005 Martino Silvia 2006 Palmieri Martina 2005 Patruno Claudia 2004 Sasanelli Francesca 2004 Vitulli Valeria 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Busto Paride 2004 Centrone Vito Dario 2006 Cipriani Roberto 2004 De Tommaso Claudio 2006 Disabato Giuseppe 2006 Ferrulli Francesco 2004 Lenoci Antonio 2005 Macchia Vito 2007 Miraglino Vito 2005 Natale Pietro 2006 Palmirotta Luciano 2007 Panco Denis 2005 Serrone Vito 2004 Tarallo Daniele 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Pontrandolfo Sharon 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Carpino Giovanni 2002 De Tommaso Angelo 2002 Defilippis Alessio 2003 Dellaccio Gabriel 2002 Gentile Marino 2003 Palmirotta Alessandro 2002 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 25 04 N IX Trofeo Lanci delle Fonti OUTDOOR Acquaviva Delle Fonti BA Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA Massimo MASTROROCCO 2014 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA Massimo MASTROROCCO 2013 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA Massimo MASTROROCCO 2012 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA Massimo MASTROROCCO 2011 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA Massimo MASTROROCCO 2010 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA Massimo MASTROROCCO 2009 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA Massimo MASTROROCCO 2008 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA Massimo MASTROROCCO 2007 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA Massimo MASTROROCCO 2006 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA Massimo MASTROROCCO 2005 ATLETICA GIOVANILE

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-GIOVANILE-ACQUAVIVA/BA023 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •