web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Delizia Gianni 1976 Laera Nicola 1979 Loglisci Sabino 1977 Mirizzi Vincenzo 1979 Valenzano Domenico 1980 Zaccaria Lorenzo 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Angelini Tiziano 1972 Anglani Livio 1973 Conforto Paolo 1971 Daresta Emiliano 1974 Degiorgio Vito 1972 Delia Anastasio 1971 Faniuolo Leonardo 1975 Laterza Mario 1971 Lovece Vito 1972 Luisi Pietro 1974 Morea Raffaele 1975 Novembre Luigi 1975 Sportelli Angelo 1971 Zingaro Lorenzo 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Angelini Modesto 1966 Barletta Cosimo 1968 Biasi Giuseppe 1968 Campanella Francesco 1966 Catalano Nicola 1969 Chiapperino Cristoforo 1970 Coletta Giuseppe 1970 Dalena Domenico 1967 Dalena Giuseppe 1967 Derobertis Giovanni 1968 Di Lorenzo Vincenzo 1967 Elefante Pasquale 1968 Gentile Vincenzo Massimilian 1968 Intini Vito 1968 Intini Paolo 1966 Laterza Giovanni 1966 Lippolis Pietro 1967 Loliva Nicola 1968 Losavio Francesco Paolo 1968 Losavio Vito 1967 Pagliarulo Giovanni 1967 Romanazzi Donato 1970 Sportelli Giuseppe 1968 Tateo Pierpaolo 1969 Tria Francesco 1966 Valentini Lorenzo 1969 Ventrella Sergio 1968 Vinella Giuseppe 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Cassone Stefano 1963 Chiapperino Raffaele 1962 Delfine Pietro 1964 Dell aera Pasquale 1963 Giannandrea Roberto 1965 Impedovo Sebastiano 1963 Lentini Mario 1964 Loliva Vincenzo 1965 Luisi Giuseppe 1965 Maggipinto Ignazio 1964 Magnolia Giuseppe 1963 Marchitelli Vito Sante 1961 Mignozzi Luigi 1961 Mirizzi Vito 1962 Netti Francesco 1964 Nudo Giuseppe 1961 Ricchi Francesco 1962 Totaro Donato 1962 Ventrella Francesco 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno De Luca Pasquale 1957 Delfine Francesco 1958 Genco Giuseppe 1960 Laera Cosimo 1957 Lippolis Giuseppe 1956 Romanazzi Domenico 1960 Sansolino Vito 1956 Sportelli Vito 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Buonsante Mario 1952 Gigante Donato 1952 Laterza Antonio 1955 Lippolis Paolo 1952 Maggipinto Pietro 1953 Maggipinto Giuseppe 1955 Piccirilli Stefano 1951 Sabato Francesco 1951 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Cassone Luigi 1946

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-AMATORI-PUTIGNANO/BA025 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche ATLETICA BARLETTA Indirizzo VIA GIOVANNI VERGA 6 70051 Barletta BT Sito web non indicato Presidente Domenico OSTUNI N atleti 18 Atleti uomini 10 Atleti donne 8 Regione Puglia Provincia Barletta Andria Trani Email BA026 fidal it Telefono 0883 333005 Giovanili Assoluti Master Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Fiore Francesca Asia 2000 Tavoletti Elena 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Cafagna Giuseppe 2000 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Monterisi Annarita 2004 Postiglione Maria 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Dicorato Gianluca 2004 Filannino Francesco 2004 Lanotte Giosue 2004 Luce Domenico 2006 Luce Vincenzo 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Dicorato Alessia 2002 Dicuonzo Valeria 2002 Dicuonzo Federica 2002 Lemma Vanessa 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Lanotte Umberto 2002 Lanotte Davide 2002 Tavoletti Cosimo Damiano 2003 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Sardaro Domenico 1991 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Gobbo Guerino 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Gobbo Gaetano 1974 Misuriello Paolo 1971 Peschechera Luigi Giovanni 1972 Piazzolla Luigi 1973 Savella Andrea 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Borgia Francesco 1967 Dimastrochicco Giuseppe 1966 Filannino Giuseppe 1966 Papio Alfonso 1966 Superbo Salvatore 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Sardaro Emanuele 1962 Tedeschi Michele 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Baldini Francesco 1956 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Maiorano Francesco 1945 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATLETICA BARLETTA Domenico OSTUNI 2014 ATLETICA BARLETTA Domenico OSTUNI 2013 ATLETICA BARLETTA Domenico OSTUNI 2012 ATLETICA BARLETTA Domenico OSTUNI 2011 ATLETICA BARLETTA Domenico OSTUNI 2010 ATLETICA BARLETTA Domenico OSTUNI 2009 ATLETICA BARLETTA Domenico OSTUNI 2008 ATLETICA BARLETTA Domenico OSTUNI 2007 ATLETICA BARLETTA Domenico OSTUNI 2006 ATLETICA BARLETTA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-BARLETTA/BA026 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    MANZARI CASAMASSIMA Indirizzo C SO V EMANUELE 43 70010 Casamassima BA Sito web http www atleticacasamassima it Presidente Francesco NANNA N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 2 Atleti donne 0 Regione Puglia Provincia Bari Email BA029 fidal it Telefono 080 675852 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Campanella Pasquale 1989 Mercedes Giuseppe 1981 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Caporusso Barbara 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Massaro Rosa 1968 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Barbieri Giuseppe 1976 Cristantielli Giuseppe 1979 De Tommaso Angelo 1976 Nitti Saverio 1977 Verna Sabino 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Natale Michele 1974 Tanzella Antonio 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Capozzi Angelo 1969 Cristantielli Francesco 1969 De Leonardis Nicola 1967 Magnifico Raffaele 1968 Palmieri Pasquale 1968 Quaranta Luigi 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Attolini Paolo 1961 Bartoli Nicola 1965 Gazzilli Angelo 1965 Nanna Francesco 1964 Nompleggio Vito Luca 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Dongiovanni Nicola 1958 Troilo Angelo 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Pastore Francesco 1954 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Berardino Nicola 1943 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 20 09 N XXVIII Stramaxima XXVI Trofeo E Manzari km 10 178 STRADA Casamassima BA Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A A E MANZARI CASAMASSIMA Francesco NANNA 2014 A A E MANZARI CASAMASSIMA Francesco NANNA 2013 A A E MANZARI CASAMASSIMA Francesco NANNA 2012 A A E MANZARI CASAMASSIMA Francesco NANNA 2011 A A E MANZARI CASAMASSIMA Francesco NANNA 2010 A A E MANZARI CASAMASSIMA Francesco NANNA 2009 A A E MANZARI CASAMASSIMA Francesco NANNA 2008 A A E MANZARI CASAMASSIMA Francesco NANNA 2007 A A E MANZARI CASAMASSIMA Francesco NANNA 2006 A A E MANZARI CASAMASSIMA Francesco NANNA 2005 A

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-A-E-MANZARI-CASAMASSIMA/BA029 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Telefono 080 5370743 Master Storico Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno De Luca Caterina 1978 Gattulli Patrizia 1978 Palma Eugenia Raffaella 1976 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Borricelli Maria Delia 1966 Ranieri Giulia 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Desiderato Bianca 1962 Petruzzelli Cristina 1962 Risola Anna 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Lamparelli Giovanni 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Albanese Vito 1972 D abramo Raffaele 1974 De Marzo Onofrio 1974 Scavo Emanuele 1974 Trisciuzzi Leonardo 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno De Tullio Gaetano 1966 Lacalendola Nicola 1967 Monno Giuseppe 1966 Moretti Angelo 1966 Pascazio Giuseppe 1967 Sasso Michele 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Affuso Rocco Alfredo 1961 Amoruso Giovanni 1963 Cicciomessere Antonio 1961 Danza Massimo 1965 Fantazzini Dino 1962 Fiore Domenico 1965 Nacci Domenico 1964 Palatella Pietro 1964 Pavesi Lorenzo 1964 Rossini Roberto 1965 Telegrafo Francesco 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Caldarulo Angelo 1959 Giuliani Vito 1956 Losurdo Bartolomeo 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Colantuono Pasquale 1953 Colella Giuseppe 1955 Damiani Nicola 1954 Garofalo Nicola 1953 Manzari Vito 1955 Ruggiero Vincenzo 1951 Valerio Sebastiano 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno De Nicolo Gaetano 1946 Gelao Raffaele 1947 Morfeo Teodoro 1946 Perrelli Michele 1950 Tamma Francesco 1948 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Caressa Pietro 1938 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO Michele PERRELLI 2014 A S D AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO Michele PERRELLI 2013 A S D AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO Michele PERRELLI 2012 A S D AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO Michele PERRELLI 2011 A S D AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO Michele PERRELLI 2010 A S D AMICI STRADA DEL TESORO Michele PERRELLI 2009 A S AMICI STRADA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-AMICI-STRADA-DEL-TESORO/BA039 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Anno Dettole Andrea 1985 Fortunato Danilo 1986 Lamanna Francesco 1991 Lamanuzzi Fabio 1985 Pastore Nicola 1986 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Dipaola Clara 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Petroni Carmela 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Tomaselli Teresa 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Ciulla Giuseppina 1962 Raffeiner Elisabeth 1965 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Merco Nicoletta 1958 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Di Sibio Angela 1954 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Del Vento Antonio Mose 1980 Iannelli Raffaele 1979 Nagliero Sabino Alberto 1979 Paciolla Mario 1978 Sorrenti Alessandro 1978 Turturro Fabio 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno D alessandro Sabino 1971 Di Stasi Roberto 1971 Quarto Nicola 1971 Ricco Carmine 1973 Rossignoli Donato 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Pasqualini Guido 1966 Rinella Pasquale 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Arno Tommaso 1965 Caporale Cosimo Damiano 1963 Carucci Pietro 1963 D agnelli Michele 1961 Geier Manfred 1964 Inchingoli Salvatore 1965 Lagrasta Sabino 1963 Maroccia Luigi 1963 Merafina Nicola Giuseppe 1961 Sciannamea Vincenzo 1961 Sergio Raffaele 1963 Tomaselli Giuseppe Mario 1963 Zaccaro Sabino 1965 Zuccaro Paolo 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Baldassarre Francesco 1957 Di Nunno Michele 1956 Lamanuzzi Sabino 1957 Lops Sabino 1958 Orbello Sabino 1960 Pastore Giuseppe 1960 Petroni Pietro Riccardo Mari 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno D alessandro Sabino 1953 Falcetta Cosimo Damiano 1955 Forina Francesco 1951 Loglisci Tommaso 1952 Mangino Biagio 1955 Massa Sabino 1951 Pellegrino Cosimo 1951 Pellegrino Michele 1954 Suriano Antonio 1953 Tucciarone Giuseppe 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Lamanuzzi Gaetano 1946 Piglionica Michele 1949 Sciannamea Giuseppe 1947 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Masotina Antonio 1945 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 ATLETICA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/ATLETICA-PRO-CANOSA/BA041 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2007 Balducci Cleto 2004 Bucci Daniele 2004 Falco Simone 2004 Livrieri Stefano 2004 Masciave Vincenzo 2006 Mininno Francesco 2006 Tarantini Roberto 2006 Tarantini Antonio 2004 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Lotito Martina 2003 Masciave Giorgia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Augimeri Raffaele 2003 Disabato Giandomenico 2003 Tarantini Vincenzo 2002 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Colucci Michele 1999 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Amorese Luigi Roberto 1991 Cavuoto Francesco 1990 Sciscioli Michele 1984 Torelli Cataldo 1984 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Lastella Maria Pia 1974 Lorusso Vincenza 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Caterina Benedetta 1968 Diaferia Anna 1967 Elicio Vittoria 1967 Mastromauro Vincenza 1966 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Gallo Nicoletta 1964 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Mastromauro Rosa 1959 Pisicchio Rosa 1957 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Aliberti Girolamo 1977 Ardito Giuseppe 1976 Carla Paolo 1976 Fariello Giuseppe 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Cavuoto Sabino 1972 Cesarano Carmine 1972 Colabella Maurizio 1973 Di Terlizzi Luigi 1974 Falco Luigi 1974 Lotito Marco 1974 Marcone Giuseppe 1974 Pasanisi Salvatore 1975 Soldano Cataldo 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno De Palo Michele 1970 Martinelli Riccardo 1970 Mezzina Giuseppe Davide 1966 Piarulli Nicola Mario 1967 Santoro Domenico 1967 Scaringella Luigi 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Colucci Mario 1964 De Palma Marco 1965 De Palma Piero 1961 Diasparra Gioacchino 1963 Frascolla Leonardo 1965 Gallo Sergio 1962 Localzo Andrea 1963 Marcone Sabino 1964 Pellegrino Michele 1962 Pizzichillo Nicola 1963 Rutigliano Michele 1965 Santarella Giuseppe 1963 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Castrigno Savino 1959 Loiodice Franco 1958 Piancone Giuseppe 1957 Strippoli Vincenzo 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Lafiandra Giuseppe 1953 Lamarca Giuseppe 1955 Amatori Maschile TM Cognome Nome Anno

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-ATLETICA-AMATORI-CORATO/BA043 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Fonti BA Sito web http www atleticaacquaviva it Presidente Vincenzo PONTRANDOLFO N atleti 3 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 3 Regione Puglia Provincia Bari Email BA047 fidal it Telefono 080 757135 Assoluti Master Eventi Storico Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Nacci Rosanna 1996 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno De Rosa Maria 1984 Palazzo Annalisa 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Monfreda Damiana 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Barbetta Agata 1971 Cirielli Valeria 1975 Corriero Anna 1972 Longobucco Lucrezia 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Colonna Teresa 1969 Cutrignelli Anna 1967 Pagano Giulia 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Mele Antonia 1964 Porfido Annamaria 1965 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 25 04 N XXII Corsa del Mediterraneo Memorial Vito Macchia OUTDOOR Acquaviva Delle Fonti BA Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 NUOVA ATL FEMM ACQUAVIVA Vincenzo PONTRANDOLFO 2014 NUOVA ATL FEMM ACQUAVIVA Vincenzo PONTRANDOLFO 2013 NUOVA ATL FEMM ACQUAVIVA Vincenzo PONTRANDOLFO 2012 NUOVA ATL FEMM ACQUAVIVA Vincenzo PONTRANDOLFO 2011 NUOVA ATL FEMM ACQUAVIVA Vincenzo PONTRANDOLFO 2010 NUOVA ATL FEMM ACQUAVIVA Vincenzo PONTRANDOLFO 2009 NUOVA ATL FEMM ACQUAVIVA Vincenzo PONTRANDOLFO 2008 NUOVA ATL FEMM ACQUAVIVA Vincenzo PONTRANDOLFO 2007 NUOVA ATL FEMM ACQUAVIVA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/NUOVA-ATL-FEMM-ACQUAVIVA/BA047 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Michele 1994 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Crispino Annalucia 1986 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Alessio Danilo 1987 Santarelli Franscesco 1981 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Albanese Emanuele 1980 Di Feo Saviano 1979 Lopetuso Michele 1976 Menga Sergio 1980 Micoli Massimo 1977 Mitarotondo Antonio 1978 Molinari Francesco 1979 Valerio Gaetano 1980 Zanatta Guerino 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Barletta Donato 1975 Bucci Michele 1971 Centonze Floriano 1974 Cipriani Carmine 1971 Civarelli Giuseppe 1974 Filazzola Mario 1972 Fiorentino Paolo 1971 Giannone Giovanni 1972 Greco Domenico 1971 Perrini Domenico 1971 Salierno Gaetano 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Arnesano Arcangelo 1968 Cessa Nunziato 1969 Crudele Domenico 1967 De Fazio Filippo 1966 De Marco Salvatore 1970 Festa Agostino 1967 Greco Mario 1966 Gregucci Antonio 1966 Lenoci Giuseppe 1967 Lobuono Domenico 1967 Mariani Maurizio 1970 Pignatelli Domenico 1968 Roberto Massimiliano 1967 Sgura Biagio 1967 Tavilla Domenico 1967 Vitale Nicola 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ambruoso Nicola 1961 Bagnulo Luigi 1964 De Giorgi Cosimo 1965 Durante Pasquale 1964 Lacandela Roberto 1964 Macchia Giuseppe 1963 Marasco Salvatore 1965 Masiello Nicola 1963 Ribezzo Gianfranco 1962 Roberto Luigi 1964 Trono Maurizio 1962 Urso Ernesto 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Benedetto Giovanni 1959 Cisternino Francesco 1960 Cisternino Marco 1958 Convertini Pietro 1956 De Luca Cosimo 1959 Freschini Domenico Giovanni 1958 Galati Marco 1959 Piteo Salvatore 1958 Ronga Antimo 1956 Sabetta Amerigo 1960 Santoruvo Nicola 1959 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Barletta Rocco 1950 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 G S P III REGIONE AEREA BARI Rocco BARLETTA 2014 G S P III REGIONE AEREA BARI Rocco BARLETTA 2013 G S P III REGIONE AEREA BARI Rocco BARLETTA 2012 G S P III REGIONE AEREA BARI Rocco BARLETTA 2011 G S P III

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-P-III-REGIONE-AEREA-BARI/BA049 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •