web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Nome Anno Di Niso Silvana 1982 Losurdo Pasqualina 1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Acquaviva Giovanni 1987 Di Modugno Antonio 1983 Misino Simone Giuseppe 1982 Quercia Pasquale 1987 Spagnoletti Vito 1989 Terrone Alessandro 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Capurso Loredana 1976 Cerillo Lucia 1976 Papagni Maria Laura 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Di Giorgio Annalisa 1975 Salerno Mariangela 1974 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Raimondi Elisabetta 1959 Ruggieri Teresa 1959 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Sinigaglia Gianna 1955 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bonasia Gaetano Luca 1976 Di Pierro Luca Domenico 1978 Di Pierro Francesco 1978 Di Pierro Francesco 1979 Ruggieri Giuseppe 1977 Sasso Gianvito 1979 Tritto Vincenzo 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Baldini Francesco 1975 D addato Vito 1975 D avanzo Nicolangelo 1971 D elia Maurizio 1971 Di Leo Leonardo 1974 Di Liddo Leonardo 1972 Di Pierro Vito 1974 Evangelista Enzo 1974 La Notte Cosimo 1971 Posa Giacomo 1972 Provino Antonio 1971 Ventura Vincenzo Alessandro 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Carabellese Francesco 1966 Cosmai Giuseppe 1967 Dell olio Domenico 1969 Di Liddo Nicola Luciano 1966 Di Venosa Matteo 1966 Ilacqua Francesco 1968 La Notte Francesco 1970 Lorusso Pantaleo 1966 Papagni Sergio 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Amendolagine Vincenzo 1963 De Feudis Sergio 1961 Dente Francesco 1964 La Notte Vito 1963 Leuci Roberto 1964 Losciale Domenico 1965 Nardone Giovanni 1965 Nigri Fabio 1963 Papagni Pantaleo 1963 Pellegrino Domenico 1964 Sasso Mauro 1962 Todisco Leonardo 1963 Valente Giulio 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Amoruso Mauro Luciano 1958 Antonino Francesco 1957 Brescia Natale 1958 Brucoli Michele 1959 Camero Mario 1958 D addato Domenico 1960 De Girolamo Fausto 1960 De Simone Vincenzo 1956 Di Bitetto Giuseppe 1959 Di

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-BISCEGLIE-RUNNING/BA582 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D ASOPICO RUNNING BARI Indirizzo VIA DE ROSSI 9 70123 Bari BA Sito web non indicato Presidente Sabino RINALDI N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Puglia Provincia Bari Email BA586 fidal it Telefono 0328 1460816 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Zavarella Giuliano Yuri 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Zerbinotti Rosalba 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Amato Annalisa 1971 Giordano Anna Maria 1973 Sanseverino Anna 1971 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Salandra Loredana 1968 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno De Luca Salvatore 1974 Errico Antonio 1971 Loiacono Marco 1972 Mastrorilli Gaetano 1972 Piccarreta Roberto 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Neviera Giuseppe 1966 Pesole Trifone 1968 Roselli Pietro 1966 Tota Nicola 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Iacobellis Tommaso 1961 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Nigro Mario 1957 Rinaldi Sabino 1960 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Colaianni Scipione 1953 Mangialardi Lorenzo 1953 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Lattanzi Domenico 1937 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D ASOPICO RUNNING BARI Sabino RINALDI 2014 A S D

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ASOPICO-RUNNING-BARI/BA586 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche LA PIETRA Indirizzo VIALE DELLA REPUBBLICA 2 A 70026 Modugno BA Sito web non indicato Presidente Domenico CAPORUSSO N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Puglia Provincia Bari Email BA587 fidal it Telefono 080 5324009 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Conserva Michele 1983 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Annoscia Patrizia 1974 Orr Elaine 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Lampugnani Isabella 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Cisternino Grazia 1965 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Gasparro Claudio 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Mangialardi Nicola 1971 Teofilo Damiano 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Caporusso Domenico 1967 Caputo Gino 1967 Chieco Raffaele 1968 De Nicolo Sebastiano 1970 Paiano Antonio 1966 Reca Giuseppe 1968 Singh Jasdev 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Ceglie Paolo 1961 Coia Nicola 1962 Cutrignelli Angelo 1961 Danza Paolo 1965 Parisi Francesco 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Amendolagine Domenico 1959 Lacriola Natale 1960 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 LA

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/LA-PIETRA/BA587 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    1975 Pasquadibisceglie Rosalba 1974 Sollazzo Marianna 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Acconciaioco Luisa 1969 Chisari Lucia 1970 Dambra Nunzia 1967 De Luca Francesca 1966 Delvecchio Maria 1968 Dibenedetto Maria 1970 La Salandra Simona 1969 Moccia Maria 1969 Paolillo Maria Assunta 1966 Persia Annamaria 1970 Russo Annamaria 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Dileo Maria Rosaria 1964 Doronzo Grazia 1965 Gargano Angela 1961 Lionetti Michelina 1965 Marzella Chiara 1961 Patruno Nunzia 1962 Sarcinelli Biagia 1962 Vista Carmela 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Distasio Raffaella 1959 Lacerenza Arcangela 1960 Piccolo Teresa 1959 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Calabrese Maria Pia 1952 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Antonucci Nicola 1978 Aurora Pasquale 1979 Carbone Michele 1979 Cialdella Giuseppe 1977 Cornacchia Nicola 1978 D ercole Tommaso 1978 Defino Salvatore 1978 Di Matteo Adriano 1978 Dicorato Carmine 1979 Dicosmo Giovanni 1976 Ferrucci Domenico 1976 Lagrasta Fedele 1979 Lanotte Ruggiero 1977 Marzocca Giuseppe 1978 Ottonelli Fabio 1977 Porcella Claudio 1979 Rociola Ruggiero 1978 Ruggieri Sergio 1978 Russo Luigi 1977 Salvemini Giovanni 1977 Santo Giuseppe 1980 Sequenza Angelo 1976 Valerio Michele 1978 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Ballabene Filippo 1975 Barbera Michele 1971 Calabrese Michele 1973 Casardi Domenico 1971 Cedrola Gionata 1972 Dagostino Ruggiero 1971 Daleno Michele 1971 Damato Cosimo Damiano 1974 De Nicolo Nicola 1971 Dipietro Antonio 1971 Doronzo Emanuele 1971 Garrinella Savino 1973 Gentile Antonio 1975 Graniero Ruggiero 1971 Mastrapasqua Pasquale 1972 Mavelli Ruggiero 1974 Mezzela Franco 1973 Palmitessa Vincenzo 1973 Patruno Francesco 1974 Piccolo Giacomo 1974 Seccia Giacinto 1975 Solofrizzo Angelo 1974 Zagaria Michele 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Andriolo Cosimo Damiano 1966 Bailon Francesco 1968 Boschetto Damiano Paolo 1966 Bruno Nunzio 1970 Carone Giovanni 1969 Cascella Vincenzo 1969 Cassano Michele 1969 Cassavia Francesco 1969 Cataleta Cosimo Damiano 1967 Centonze Antonio 1969 Cianciolo Marco 1970 Concordia Luigi 1968 Corcella Giacomo 1966 Corcella Luigi 1966 Corsini Giovanni 1970 Curci Domenico 1970 Dagnello Domenico 1966 Dagostino Luigi 1968 Di Feo Giacomo 1969 Dibari Riccardo 1969 Dicandia Antonio 1966 Dicorato Michele Antonio 1967 Diella Antonio 1969 Dimonte Savino 1970 Doronzo Filomeno 1970 Faleo Massimo 1966 Farano Giacinto 1969 Farano Vito Antonio 1967 Fonsmorti Giuseppe 1969 Girone Nicola 1968 Lamanuzzi Agostino 1966 Landucci Giuseppe 1966 Lattanzio Riccardo 1968 Manosperti Girolamo 1970 Palmitessa Arturo 1966 Piccolo Ruggiero 1966 Pierno Saverio 1967 Riccucci Antonio 1969 Rizzi Giuseppe 1968 Semplice Giovanni 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Altomare Antonio 1965 Barbaro Emanuele 1964 Barbera Riccardo 1961 Carlone Michele 1963 Carone Michele 1964 Cascella Ruggiero 1964 Civita Davide 1965 Corcella Sebastiano 1961 Corvasce Pasquale 1961 Dibello Giuseppe 1965 Dibenedetto Francesco 1964 Dibenedetto Samuele 1961 Dimatteo Giuseppe 1963 Drago Antonio 1961 Filograsso Vittorio 1962 Giandolfi Franco 1965 Gorgoglione Giuseppe 1961 Grassi Alfredo 1965 Laporta Ruggiero 1965 Laporta Domenico 1964 Lattanzio Michelangelo 1962 Leopardi Barra Antonio 1965 Lionetti Luigi 1965 Mangione Giuseppe 1961 Minafra Francesco 1963 Montenegro Francesco 1963 Morelli Antonio 1964 Napoletano Teodoro 1964 Napoletano Gaetano 1965 Palmitessa Antonio 1962 Paolillo Roberto 1964 Ribatti

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/BARLETTA-SPORTIVA/BA592 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Valeria 2008 Caruolo Arianna 2007 Catino Simona 2008 Di Clemente Letizia 2006 Frisari Anna 2007 Grazioso Silvia Margherita 2004 Lorusso Carol 2009 Misino Stefania 2006 Monopoli Lucrezia 2006 Uva Francesca 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Ambrosino Giacomo 2008 Cairella Sergio 2005 Cantarone Edoardo 2007 Cantarone Adriano 2004 Caruolo Roberto 2005 Caterino Alessandro 2009 Caterino Alessandro Michele 2009 Di Terlizzi Corrado 2008 Farinola Diego 2009 Farinola Samuele 2006 Frisari Gianvito 2008 Gadaleta Samuele 2008 Modugno Antonio 2006 Monopoli Francesco 2009 Papagni Marco 2008 Sasso Michele 2007 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Di Leo Sara 2003 Mastropierro Libera 2003 Valente Debora 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Carbone Dario 2002 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Cantarone Silvia 1999 Di Leo Elena 1999 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Chiapperino Lorenzo 1981 Dell isola Giancarlo 1982 Piarulli Giulio 1981 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Lisi Maria Antonia 1972 Oliva Lucia 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Chimienti Domenica 1968 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Di Nunno Rosa 1956 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno De Palma Maria Teresa 1954 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Dell isola Andrea 1980 Gadaleta Sabino 1976 Rubini Giuseppe 1978 Simone Maurizio 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Calvano Mario 1972 Cammarrota Giuseppe 1971 Dell endice Antonio 1972 Marchitiello Giovanni 1975 Uva Francesco 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Di Giulio Francesco Saverio 1967 Midea Giuseppe 1969 Miglietti Giuseppe 1967 Tota Teodoro 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Bellino Luigi 1961 Ferrante Pietro 1963 Lops Vincenzo 1961 Tullo Giovanni 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Catino Domenico 1957 Ferrante Antonio 1958 Lagrasta Giuseppe 1958 Sarcinella Salvatore 1960 Todisco Nicola 1959 Tricarico Giancarlo 1957 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/PEDONE-RICCARDI-BISCEGLIE/BA594 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D ANDRIA RUNS Indirizzo VIA VINCENZO GIOBERTI 11 76123 Andria BT Sito web non indicato Presidente Rosa STASI N atleti 2 Atleti uomini 0 Atleti donne 2 Regione Puglia Provincia Barletta Andria Trani Email BA596 fidal it Telefono 0883 553714 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Capurso Ilenia Angela 1981 De Bartolomeo Amelia 1982 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Balzanelli Jolanda 1979 Capogna Raffaella Arianna 1980 Diaferia Teresa 1976 Suriano Rosanna 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Covelli Maria Teresa 1972 Di Leo Maria Angela 1972 Lops Grazia 1971 Rempel Julia 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Berardi Maria Albina 1968 Berardino Laura 1970 Chieppa Teresa 1969 Di Chio Angela 1970 Diomede Anna 1966 Lastella Rosa 1970 Memeo Annamaria 1967 Santovito Sabina 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Avantario Raffaella 1964 Busseti Giovanna 1964 Di Chio Annamaria 1965 Leone Riccardina Gabriella 1965 Marrone Emanuela 1965 Stasi Rosa 1964 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Coratella Marco 1980 Covelli Giuseppe 1976 Petruzzelli Sabino 1976 Pizzolorusso Michele 1976 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Roberto Savino 1972 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Addario Franco 1968 Cannone Giovanni 1966 Gazzillo Vincenzo 1967 Modugno Antonio 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Arnese D atteo Antonio 1964 Chieppa Sabino 1965 Di Bari Domenico 1964 Galentino Francesco 1965 Miracapillo Riccardo 1962 Pertoso Giuseppe 1964 Scianandrone Giuseppe 1962 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bellifemine Massimo 1959 Cioce Pietro 1960 Coratella Raffaele 1956 Inchingolo Michele 1958 Leo Giuseppe 1958 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Barile Michele 1955 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Ieva Francesco 1946 Seniores 70 Maschile SM70 Cognome Nome Anno Lamorte Giambattista 1945 Anno gestione Denominazione

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ANDRIA-RUNS/BA596 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    TV Notizie Giudici Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO Indirizzo VIA S P 117 KM 1 8 70016 Noicattaro BA Sito web http www runningpeople it Presidente Francesco paolo COLONNA N atleti 10 Atleti uomini 10 Atleti donne 0 Regione Puglia Provincia Bari Email BA599 fidal it Telefono 388 6578707 Assoluti Master Storico Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Didonna Angelo 1998 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Ardito Cesare 1986 Calo Marco 1989 Colonna Francesco Paolo 1983 Dipierro Nicola 1986 Lagioia Gianfranco 1981 Mitrani Saverio 1986 Palumbo Vito Nicola 1983 Porcelli Leonardo 1991 Suglia Ignazio 1990 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Di Comite Samantha 1975 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Ammirato Cinzia 1970 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Morisco Michele 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Abbrescia Luigi 1972 Cacace Alessandro 1972 Centrone Angelo 1972 Mele Antonio 1974 Taccogna Vito 1975 Valenzano Vito 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Cosmai Leonardo 1970 Dilucca Vito 1966 Gelsomino Giovanni 1966 Gratton Giovanni 1969 Lofranco Nicola 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno De Nicolo Antonio 1963 Laudadio Vito 1965 Porcelli Vito Rocco 1964 Romagnolo Diego 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bruno Trifone 1960 Carlucci Fernando 1958 Conte Costantino 1956 Desario Ernesto 1959 Losavio Giacomo 1956 Mitrani Cosimo 1958 Santamaria Vito Leonardo 1957 Scarpino Damiano 1956 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Dipinto Gerardo 1952 Iacobellis Vito 1952 Rubino Giovanni 1952 Spione Riccardo 1954 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Latrofa Andrea 1948 Terlizzi Pasquale 1948 Seniores 75 Maschile SM75 Cognome Nome Anno Lofranco Saverio 1938 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 RUNNING PEOPLE NOICATTARO

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/RUNNING-PEOPLE-NOICATTARO/BA599 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    D onghia Thomas 1998 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Bitetto Tea 1988 Lozito Maria 1989 Mario Alessandra 1984 Melikhova Ekaterina 1986 Privitera Laura 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Aquilino Claudio 1992 Bianco Giangiuseppe 1983 Chiarella Claudio Giuseppe 1984 Daresta Fabio 1989 Di Ceglie Giuseppe 1986 Dibello Antonio 1984 Grassi Giuseppe 1983 Insalata Michele 1982 Laera Francesco 1986 Laterza Giancarlo 1981 Mastrangelo Lorenzo Domenico 1986 Palmerini Simone 1983 Tinelli Mariano 1984 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Donghia Ornella 1976 Insalata Letizia 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Delfine Emma 1973 Simone Rita 1973 Toffi Karen 1973 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Goffredo Maria 1968 Luisi Carmela 1970 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Console Vito 1980 Elba Filippo 1980 Falcone Vito Michele 1979 Gallo Francesco 1979 Intini Giuseppe 1977 Liuzzi Gianni 1980 Marzullo Nicola 1980 Mastrangelo Gianfranco 1980 Ostuni Giovanni Maria 1976 Portesani Fabio 1979 Vinci Valerio 1980 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Adone Carmine 1972 Antonacci Ignazio 1973 Chiantera Pasquale 1975 Coletta Andrea 1972 De cataldo Vito 1971 Delfine Domenico 1971 Delfine Roberto 1973 Dursi Stefano 1975 Florenzio Pietro 1972 Gigante Francesco 1975 Lattarulo Biagio 1971 Liuzzi Domenico 1973 Losavio Nicola 1972 Mezzapesa Nicola 1974 Micunco Nicola 1971 Napoletano Alberto 1973 Pinto Domenico Luciano 1972 Recupero Paolo 1973 Serio Giambattista 1972 Sicoli Gianni 1973 Vinella Giuseppe 1975 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bolognese Davide 1970 Campanella Giovanni 1966 Caramia Michele 1970 Di Bari Ottavio 1966 Florenzio Giuseppe 1969 Gentile Germano 1967 Intini Gianfranco 1967 Mario Antonio 1968 Mastrangelo Massimo 1969 Miccolis Paolo 1967 Nardelli Pietro 1968 Sbiroli Vito 1969 Vinella Pietro 1970 Zona Francesco 1968 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Befanini Cosmo 1962 Bitetto Cosimo Damiano 1964 Daprile Vito Mauro 1964 Daresta Giuseppe 1962

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-NADIR-ON-THE-ROAD-PUT/BA700 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •