web-archive-it.com » IT » F » FIDAL.IT

Total: 1952

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Michele 2007 Dossetto Edoardo 2005 Raber Ivan 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Barra Francesca 2003 Costa Chiara 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Beitone Nicolo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Apicella Ilaria 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Barra Federica 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Allio Cristiano 1994 Gaeta Carlo 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Mairone Silvia 1983 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Calimodio Luca 1981 Fino Alberto 1987 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Allio Lorena 1976 Bogino Rosanna 1977 Martino Manuela 1979 Verna Barbara 1978 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Federzoni Maura 1973 Patrucco Elena 1974 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Vincenti Michela 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Felizia Marina 1965 Nasi Susanna 1963 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Cabrino Luigi 1977 Caramia Pietro 1977 Crespo Danilo 1977 Nasi Cristiano 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Garzino Mauro Giuseppe 1972 Giusiano Maurizio 1974 Martino Luca 1972 Merlino Alessandro 1975 Peiretti Danilo 1975 Servolo Mauro 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Baudracco Roberto 1966 Beitone Piero Giulio 1969 Cabrino Ivo 1968 Caligaris Carlo 1969 Ferrero Valerio 1970 Lettieri Maurizio 1969 Lovera Valerio Carlo 1968 Mariotta Maurizio 1970 Miolano Gianluca 1967 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Farina Dario 1965 Ferrero Antonello 1961 Soldati Fabrizio 1964 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Bettoni Benedettino 1957 Fiorina Pierguido 1959 Lovera Pierluigi 1960 Perotti Adriano 1959 Seniores 60 Maschile SM60 Cognome Nome Anno Desco Elso 1954 Data Livello Denominazione Tipologia Località 12 09 R 2Â Trofeo Memorial Felice Cacciolato Km 7 Â Â STRADA Sanfront CN 08 08 R 39a StraPaesana Km 5 STRADA Paesana CN Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D U S

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-U-S-SANFRONT-ATLETICA/CN002 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive


  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Chi sono i Giudici Circolari e Verbali Convocazioni Dalle Regioni Formazione Modulistica Norme Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D MILLONE ACCORNERO Indirizzo VIA DEI SALICI 69 12035 Racconigi CN Sito web non indicato Presidente Walter MORINO N atleti 1 Atleti uomini 1 Atleti donne 0 Regione Piemonte Provincia Cuneo Email CN003 fidal it Telefono 324 8092736 Assoluti Master Storico Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Maero Alessandro 1981 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Cavallo Liliana 1969 Dentis Laura 1968 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Lora Maria Grazia 1961 Tesio Emilia 1964 Tukia Kwalanda 1962 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Menduni Filomena 1951 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Calabrese Lucia 1946 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Lembo Antonio 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Boasso Emiliano 1975 Botta Giuseppe 1971 Carella Enrico 1971 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Cravero Giovanni 1966 Racca Massimo 1970 Ruatta Giovanni 1966 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Fea Federico 1964 Grosso Carlo 1963 Pavia Arturo 1961 Sampo Marcello 1965 Seniores 55 Maschile SM55 Cognome Nome Anno Morino Walter 1956 Potosnjak Paolo 1958 Vairoletti Claudio 1960 Seniores 65 Maschile SM65 Cognome Nome Anno Parlati Pietro 1947 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D MILLONE ACCORNERO Walter MORINO 2014 A S D MILLONE ACCORNERO Walter MORINO 2013 A S D MILLONE ACCORNERO Walter MORINO 2012 A S D MILLONE ACCORNERO Salvatore SALAMONE 2011 A S D MILLONE ACCORNERO Salvatore SALAMONE 2010 A S D MILLONE ACCORNERO Salvatore SALAMONE 2009 A S D MILLONE ACCORNERO Salvatore SALAMONE 2008 A S D MILLONE ACCORNERO Salvatore SALAMONE 2007 A S D MILLONE ACCORNERO Salvatore SALAMONE 2005 A S D MILLONE ACCORNERO Salvatore SALAMONE 2001

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-MILLONE-ACCORNERO/CN003 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Viale Matteo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Cherasco Sara 1999 Fantino Alice 1998 Manera Chiara 1998 Manera Simona 1999 Marenchino Maddalena 1998 Musso Marta 1998 Sorba Federica 1998 Sperotto Sofia 1998 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Bakayoko Mussa 1998 Barberis Matteo 1999 Bertaina Nicolo 1999 Cisse Mohamed 1999 Dainese Luca 1999 Flore Luca 1999 Marenchino Gabriele 1999 Merici Lorenzo 1998 Mottura Giorgio 1999 Roagna Alessio 1999 Sanna Lorenzo 1999 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Arnaudo Paolo 1996 Bruno Alessio 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Roa Emanuele 1993 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Cravetto Rossella 1981 Giordano Elisa 1986 Lerda Sandra 1984 Marchetto Giulia 1989 Morano Anna 1981 Sigaudo Monica 1982 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Arese Emanuele 1987 Beltramo Roberto 1981 Benzi Luca 1984 Casasso Alessandro 1984 Cassera Luca 1983 Galfre Luca 1987 Gerace Simone 1991 Ghibaudo Gabriele 1988 Gianti Christian 1986 Giordano Marco 1984 Marino Francesco 1983 Martini Matteo 1982 Menardi Andrea 1988 Panero Marco 1983 Tallone Ezio 1983 Zavatteri Michele 1985 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Cherasco Stefania 1980 Degioanni Michela 1980 Fronti Marina 1976 Magro Eufemia 1977 Marino Sara 1980 Montenegro Mirbel 1976 Pepino Silvia 1977 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Agostinelli Annalisa 1975 Bonfanti Maddalena 1973 Brunetto Ramona 1975 Conterno Monica 1971 Dabbene Simona 1972 Fornione Cristina 1971 Franchino Antonella 1975 Lo Nigro Cristiana 1971 Panuello Monica 1974 Taricco Antonella 1974 Ventrella Paola 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Fabbrone Daniela 1966 Fornione Tiziana 1969 Garelli Anna 1966 Giordanengo Antonella 1967 Masoero Cristina 1967 Mennuni Annalisa 1969 Oderda Carla 1966 Pomero Isabella 1968 Sarzotto Monica 1967 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bertola Giuseppina Tiziana 1963 Giordana Cristina 1965 Giordanengo Gemma 1965 Lopez H Josephine 1962 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Sacco Botto Anna 1959 Serra Fulvia 1957 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Garelli Anna Maria 1954 Seniores 70 Femminile SF70 Cognome Nome Anno Bruno Di Clarafond Daniela 1944 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bottero Francesco 1980 Capra Alessandro 1976 Chiaffrino Ivan Alessandro 1976 Chinazzo Marco 1976 Corino Marco 1979 Fattighetto Paolo 1979 Girodengo Paolo 1979 Ippolito Giuseppe 1980 Ivaldi Marco 1979 Lopez Hernandez Luis Fernando 1979 Masaneo Giuseppe 1976 Mattalia Stefano 1978 Pollano Marco Emanuele 1977 Sigaudo Sandro 1978 Tallone Fabrizio 1976 Viglietti Duilio 1977 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Abrate Luca 1973 Anselmi Paolo 1972 Aragno Marco 1971 Armando Fabrizio 1975 Borgetto Massimiliano 1975 Campana Gianluca 1974 Castellino Fabio 1971 Chiapello Gianpiero 1971 Civallero Diego 1972 Dani Andrea 1973 Delfino Alessandro 1971 Demontis Alessandro 1975 Frumento Giovanni 1973 Giordano Luca 1975 Griseri Augusto 1974 Guironi Fidani Luca 1974 Montis Luca 1971 Oberto Giancarlo 1974 Panaro Marco 1971 Rastrelli Gabriele 1972 Ravera Claudio 1974 Ronco Luca 1972 Rosso Patrik 1973 Rovera Paolo 1974 Sartor Walter 1973 Siccardi Gianmarco 1974 Verri Carlo 1974 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Ambrosio Vincenzo Francesco 1966 Barale Dario 1970 Bellantone Cesare 1967 Bertaina Silvano 1966 Castellano Luca

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-DRAGONERO/CN004 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Rozzo Lucia 2006 Sacco Charlotte 2006 Sasso Gloria 2005 Siccardi Marta 2004 Sofi Rawane 2004 Tomatis Marina 2005 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Barello Gioele Maria 2004 Basso Federico 2007 Battaglia Leonardo 2007 Baudena Emanuele 2007 Baudino Tommaso 2008 Bertolotti Giovanni 2008 Blendi Gjomemo 2004 Boetti Antonio 2008 Bonelli Michele 2006 Borsarelli Lorenzo 2006 Boselli Pietro 2006 Buetto Nicolo 2008 Caddia Andrea 2005 Calandri Jacopo 2005 Cuniberti Nicola 2006 Curti Filippo 2005 Del Frate Federico 2008 Fantoni Kaba Jonathan 2009 Fissore Lorenzo 2006 Frazzo Cristian 2006 Garelli Pietro 2008 Garelli Vittorio 2005 Gasco Federico 2006 Ghiazza Giovanni 2005 Ghirardi Andrea 2005 Giraudo Francesco 2008 Guffanti Andrea 2004 Mamino Lorenzo 2005 Massimilla Federico 2007 Oka Ange Mauriac 2004 Oreglia Enrico 2006 Oreglia Simone 2008 Petrucci Matteo 2008 Regis Tommaso 2005 Robaldo Riccardo 2005 Sarotto Marco 2006 Sciolla Samuele 2008 Siccardi Luca 2006 Sofi Adam 2007 Tarlao Nicolo 2007 Tornavacca Gabriele 2006 Tornavacca Giorgio 2004 Vieno Pietro 2006 Vinai Andrea 2007 Vinai Giacomo 2006 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Aimo Francesca 2002 Armando Francesca 2003 Bongiorno Veronica 2002 Boselli Francesca 2002 Camoirano Beatrice 2002 Es Sahibi Hasnaa 2003 Garelli Anna 2002 Griseri Beatrice 2002 Kila Sofia 2003 Lucchino Simona 2003 Manfredi Martina 2003 Marchese Vittoria 2003 Mawete Benedite Ditina 2003 Naso Alessia 2003 Rizzo Alice 2003 Sarotto Rebecca 2003 Sarzotto Giulia 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Alga Alessio 2003 Beccaria Pietro 2002 Beccaria Edoardo 2002 Bertano Luca 2003 Cerri Valter 2003 Gallo Ivano 2002 Garelli Samuele 2002 Garelli Andrea 2002 Ponteprino Marco 2002 Ruffino Giovanni 2002 Turco Michele 2002 Unia Giacomo 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Maisano Sara 1999 Odasso Lucia 1998 Ravotti Chiara 1999 Vinai Elena 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Allena Giorgio 1998 Bellali Sami 1999 Canavese Roberto 1999 Gallo Daniele 1999 Mamino Cristian

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATL-MONDOVI-/CN005 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Nome Anno Bramardo Maria Elena 2003 Chiotti Gloria 2003 Gallo Elisa 2003 Mazzucotelli Martina 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Allemano Piter 2002 Brignone Samuele 2003 Cavallo Federico 2002 Culasso Mattia 2003 Garnero Davide 2003 Giletta Giorgio 2002 Gullino Simone 2002 Oberto Simone 2002 Rosso Michele 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Falco Sara 1999 Oberto Federica 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Alliney Alessandra 1997 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Botta Maurizio 1995 Olocco Michele 1995 Singh Mandeep 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Brunetti Luisa 1983 Fino Stefania 1982 Galliano Elisa 1985 Marchio Nadia 1985 Meinero Valentina 1984 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Aimar Luca 1984 Arnolfo Paolo 1988 Brignone Alberto 1988 Cometto Cristian 1991 Delfino Marcello 1985 Fadda Thomas 1982 Falco Emilio 1988 Ghibaudo Massimo 1981 Lamberto Alex 1989 Oddone Massimiliano 1983 Rivoira Simone 1987 Wamausek Odoardo 1981 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Flego Susanna 1978 Rosso Monica 1980 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Ariaudo Barbara 1972 Balbo Federica 1972 Dotta Lucia 1971 Ferrara Nadia 1973 Galliano Sabrina 1975 Giordana Monica 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Bodrero Mariella 1967 Bruno Laura Anna 1966 Cavallo Adele 1969 Chiapale Cinzia Anna 1970 Chiari Claudia 1966 Giordano Raffaella 1969 Martino Roberta 1969 Romano Carmela 1970 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Bovetti Michela 1962 Giusiana Elena 1965 Graglia Antonella 1964 Monasterolo Daniela 1963 Seniores 55 Femminile SF55 Cognome Nome Anno Cervetti Aurora 1956 Lingua Maria Rita 1959 Seniores 60 Femminile SF60 Cognome Nome Anno Tallone Anna Maria 1952 Seniores 65 Femminile SF65 Cognome Nome Anno Marchetto Lucia 1948 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Acchiardi Sandro 1976 Ariaudo Gianni 1976 Ballatore Silvio 1980 Dalmasso Moreno 1977 Garnero Marco 1980 Giordano Stefano 1978 Mellano Luca 1979 Monge Manlio 1976 Peretti Andrea 1980 Polla Mattiot Gabriele 1980 Raspo Luca 1977 Roasio Guido 1977 Tallone Alessandro 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Abrate Francesco 1973 Acchiardo Roberto 1974 Basso Sergio 1975 Bernardi Mauro 1974 Botta Massimiliano 1975 Buscatti Lodovico 1975 Galliano Davide 1974 Giordana Marco 1973 Giordano Ivano 1975 Golle Dario 1972 Oberto Alessandro 1971 Olivero Cristiano 1974 Oricetti Gilberto 1975 Pistone Enrico 1975 Rittano Riccardo 1971 Rossi Marco 1972 Rossi Sergio 1975 Rosso Fabio 1973 Valle Luca 1971 Zarbo Nicola 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Bailo Andrea 1967 Barbero Davide 1969 Barbero Roberto 1967 Bergamasco Mauro 1966 Bramardo Pier Paolo 1966 Brocchetto Mario 1966 Caldera Cristiano 1970 Dalmazzo Alberto 1966 Dotta Massimo 1968 Froni Michele 1966 Lo Iacono Maurizio 1966 Manca Bruno 1967 Mazzucotelli Alberto 1968 Picco Danilo 1967 Polzella Giuseppe 1967 Poma Genin Massimiliano 1967 Rinaudo Fausto 1967 Roggiapane Enrico 1966 Romano Enzo 1968 Rosomonte Marco Giuseppe 1969 Tassone Roberto 1970 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Becchio Giovanni 1964 Bonfitto Matteo 1961 Cina Alberto 1961 Culasso Massimo 1963 Culasso Roberto 1962 Demaria Silvio 1962 Falcone Sandro 1964 Gozzarino Enrico 1961 Mogna Valerio 1965 Olocco Mario 1965 Olocco Gianpaolo 1964 Rosso

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/G-S-D-POD-BUSCHESE/CN006 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    2003 Bracci Morena 2002 Chiotti Helen 2002 Dovetta Elisa 2002 Sasia Sofia 2003 Veledi Arianna 2003 Vincenti Chiara 2003 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Degiovanni Giacomo 2003 Giolitti Alberto 2002 Giolitti Simone 2003 Mattio Elia 2003 Taro Mattia 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Bracci Noemi 1998 Chiavassa Morena 1999 Chiotti Francesca 1999 Giolitti Giulia 1999 Giraudo Francesca 1999 Mattio Cecilia 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Barra Luca 1999 Giolitti Marco 1998 Mattio Samuele 1999 Monge Roffarello Luca 1999 Pittavino Nicolo 1999 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Barbero Giulia 1997 Campana Ombretta 1997 Giusiano Daniela 1997 Orsi Matilde 1997 Sar Therese 1996 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Barra Gabriele 1997 Coalova Stefano 1996 Giraudo Mattia 1997 Mattio Giacomo 1997 Mattio Davide 1997 Pasero Nicola 1996 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Galfre Francesco 1995 Giletta Leonardo 1994 Giolitti Giacomo 1995 Mana Giacomo 1995 Testa Giuliano 1995 Seniores Femminile SF Cognome Nome Anno Allemano Silvia 1990 Bagnus Elena Maria 1981 Cappuccio Giorgia 1981 Chialvo Martina 1987 Ferrato Caterina 1982 Ferro Arianna 1992 Olivero Mariachiara 1990 Peyracchia Gessica 1992 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Anghilante Claudio 1982 Arro Luca 1983 Barra Andrea 1992 Bono Dimer 1992 Bossa Fabio 1983 Craveri Livio 1991 Dalmasso Nicola 1982 Dalmasso Luca 1981 Demichelis Luis 1990 Fornetti Marco 1983 Galvagno Raul 1989 Garnero Costanzo 1987 Giordano Luca 1983 Lantermino Danilo 1981 Maxim Ioan 1981 Peyracchia Simone 1986 Reineri Andrea 1988 Rizzato Alessandro 1982 Solavaggione Manuel 1989 Vineis Gabriele 1981 Vineis Andrea 1983 Seniores 35 Femminile SF35 Cognome Nome Anno Barra Laura 1979 Eastman Anna Marie 1978 Solazzi Elisabetta 1979 Supertino Giovanna 1976 Seniores 40 Femminile SF40 Cognome Nome Anno Barbero Sandra 1971 Bellina Giuliana 1972 Fornelli Maria Laura 1973 Marchisio Nadia 1972 Monge Roffarello Elena 1974 Sacchetto Luisa 1972 Seniores 45 Femminile SF45 Cognome Nome Anno Barale Marilena 1966 Boine Marina 1966 Gallo Emanuela 1967 Gervasone Liliana 1969 Monge Sandra Marta 1966 Sartore Monica 1969 Seniores 50 Femminile SF50 Cognome Nome Anno Conti Antonella 1963 Galliano Franca 1962 Seniores 35 Maschile SM35 Cognome Nome Anno Bracci Cristian 1976 Charbonnier Patrik 1978 Degiorgis Marco 1976 Giraudo Roberto 1977 Marengo Luca 1978 Martini Paolo 1978 Picili Fabrizio 1976 Ribard Quentin 1979 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Aimone Vittorino 1975 Alladio Renato 1974 Barale Roberto 1975 Barile Luca 1973 Baronti Matteo 1973 Galliano Roberto Marco 1971 Garnero Diego 1975 Giolitti Maurizio 1972 Giusiano Claudio 1974 Lorenzato Luca 1973 Marchetti Riccardo 1971 Pace Marco 1973 Sardi Nicola 1975 Teobaldi Michele 1973 Seniores 45 Maschile SM45 Cognome Nome Anno Barbero Antonio 1966 Barra Mauro 1967 Brondino Franco 1966 Cascavillo Luigi Matteo 1970 Gallesio Marco 1970 Giolitti Pierluigi 1966 Giusiano Roberto 1970 Orsi Ezio 1968 Peralta Massimo 1969 Silvestro Marco 1968 Viano Giuseppe 1969 Seniores 50 Maschile SM50 Cognome Nome Anno Biga Albino 1964 Campana Giampietro 1963 Cavallo Pierangelo 1962 Degiovanni Marco 1963 Fino Daniele 1965 Giordano Pierangelo 1964 Lamberti Riccardo 1964 Mondino Alberto 1964 Monte Massimo 1963 Racca Bruno 1961 Richard Antonio 1964 Roasio Ivan

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-PODISTICA-VALLE-VARAITA/CN007 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Ginevra 2007 Pescarmona Anna 2007 Tambone Greta 2004 Tambone Marta 2004 Vignolo Margherita 2004 Esordienti Maschile EM Cognome Nome Anno Farinetti Simone 2006 Grosso Giacomo 2005 Mandrile Luca 2005 Morra Pietro 2006 Olivero Davide 2005 Pezzuto Francesco 2005 Pompili Ermanno 2005 Stocchiero Matteo 2004 Stroppiana Matteo Giacomo 2007 Valsania Jacopo 2005 Vico Gianmarco 2004 Zuccaro Filippo 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Alari Alisia 2002 Albrito Elisabetta 2002 Bo Aurora 2003 Conidi Giorgia 2003 D aleo Alessia 2002 Garizio Alessia 2003 Moscone Arianna 2002 Noero Claudia 2002 Pacelli Agnese 2002 Porro Gaia 2002 Servetti Emanuela 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Alessandria Stefano 2003 Boffa Nicolo 2002 Callandrone Pietro 2002 Cussotto Pietro 2002 Fassino Luca 2002 Gallo Nicolo 2002 Geraci Samuele 2002 Marcellio Loris 2002 Olivero Daniele 2002 Piperno Salvatore 2002 Riverditi Ruben 2003 Rocca Orlando 2003 Vitale Marco Antonino 2003 Allieve AF Cognome Nome Anno Accomo Ginevra 1999 Baralis Letizia 1999 Bordino Matilde 1998 Delpiano Sara 1999 Isnardi Daphne 1999 Milanesio Giada 1999 Pagliero Rebecca 1998 Prunotto Alice 1999 Violardo Valentina 1999 Allievi AM Cognome Nome Anno Adamo Francesco 1998 Basile Andrea 1999 Busso Lorenzo 1998 Gatto Andy 1999 Neri Matteo 1998 Rando Alberto 1999 Rivetti Nicola 1998 Scheurer Sandro 1998 Juniores Femminile JF Cognome Nome Anno Genero Chiara 1996 Ilieva Stefanija 1997 Voghera Federica 1997 Juniores Maschile JM Cognome Nome Anno Asteggiano Paolo 1996 Costamagna Simone 1996 Drocco Giacomo 1996 Grosso Simone 1997 Riva Pietro 1997 Promesse Femminile PF Cognome Nome Anno Moraglio Alice 1994 Salerno Claudia 1995 Promesse Maschile PM Cognome Nome Anno Bolla Nicholas 1994 Genero Marco 1994 Scaglia Davide 1995 Touray Modou 1995 Seniores Maschile SM Cognome Nome Anno Audisio Andrea 1982 Bordin Andrea 1985 Galliano Daniele 1989 Secco Lorenzo 1988 Seniores 40 Maschile SM40 Cognome Nome Anno Contarin Stefano 1973 Mollo Mario

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATLETICA-ALBA/CN008 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive

  • FIDAL - Federazione Italiana Di Atletica Leggera
    Tecniche In evidenza Attività Norme e regolamenti Attività Classifiche Calendario e risultati Statistiche A S D ATL MORETTA Indirizzo VIA PALMERO 22 B 12033 Moretta CN Sito web http www atleticamoretta it Presidente Gianni MILLONE N atleti 15 Atleti uomini 5 Atleti donne 10 Regione Piemonte Provincia Cuneo Email CN009 fidal it Telefono 0172 93547 Giovanili Storico Cadette CF Cognome Nome Anno Ardusso Giulia 2001 Boasso Sara 2001 Busso Noemi 2001 Devalis Giuditta 2000 Giordanino Sara 2000 Marchesi Beatrice 2001 Tifni Lucia 2001 Cadetti CM Cognome Nome Anno Lisa Federico 2000 Marc Enrico 2001 Pelosi Giacomo 2000 Tesio Francesco 2001 Esordienti Femminile EF Cognome Nome Anno Aimone Vanessa 2005 Ragazzi Femminile RF Cognome Nome Anno Boasso Arianna 2003 Rasetto Camilla 2002 Ragazzi Maschile RM Cognome Nome Anno Carena Michele 2002 Anno gestione Denominazione Presidente 2015 A S D ATL MORETTA Gianni MILLONE 2014 A S D ATL MORETTA Gianni MILLONE 2013 A S D ATL MORETTA Gianni MILLONE 2012 A S D ATL MORETTA Gianni MILLONE 2011 A S D ATL MORETTA Gianni MILLONE 2010 A S D ATL MORETTA Gianni MILLONE 2009 A S D ATL MORETTA Gianni MILLONE 2008 A S D ATL MORETTA Gianni MILLONE 2007 A

    Original URL path: http://www.fidal.it/societa/A-S-D-ATL-MORETTA/CN009 (2015-08-19)
    Open archived version from archive



  •